All: 1985-02

<-- 1985-01 --- 1985-03 -->
EMLL . UWA . indy . EMLL DF . All

EMLL (FRI) 02/01/1985 Arena Coliseo [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.16.31), SuperLuchas]
1) Polaris I & Polaris III vs Climax & El As
2) Emilio Charles Jr., Javier Llanes, Rino Castro vs El Animal, Lemus II, Tierra Viento y Fuego
3) Mogur, Quazar, Solar II vs El Dandy, El Egipcio, Masakre
4) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Talisman b Pánico, Popitekus, Zorro De Oro [MEX TRIOS, torneo]
part of a tournament, unspecified where
5) Atlantis, Ringo Mendoza, Tony Salazar b El Enfermero Jr., Herodes, Tony Benetto [MEX TRIOS, torneo]

indy (FRI) 02/01/1985 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.18.39)]
1) Roy Reyes vs Leopardo Negra I
2) Jaguar I, Jaguar II, Jaguar III, Tony Ledesma vs el Signo, Gran Apolo, Negro Navarro, Texano
3) Climax, Hombre Araña, Masakre vs ?, Bestia Verde, Pequeño Yaqui
Maskare may be wrong, ? is not listed
4) ?, Gran Cochisse, Stuka vs Destructor Negro, Franco Colombo, Jerry Estrada
5) Cachorro Mendoza vs Fuerza Guerrera

UWA (FRI) 02/01/1985 Deportivo Arena Mexico, Puebla, Puebla [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.16.58)]
1) El Hijo Del Santo vs The Kiss [UWA LIGHT]
listed as world champion Santo

indy (FRI) 02/01/1985 Gimnasio G2, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [SuperLuchas]
1) Bestia Negra I & Bestia Negra II b Hara Kiri & Impacto
2) Hijo de Black Shadow, Mano Negra, Villano III b Blue Panther, Espanto Jr., Negro Casas

indy (FRI) 02/01/1985 Pavillón Azteca, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [SuperLuchas]
1) Araña Negra & Piloto Fantasma b Destroyer & Ébano Ruiz
2) Lizmark, Supersónico I, Supersónico II b Flama Azul, Nahur Kaliff, Oso Vikingo

UWA (FRI) 02/01/1985 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.06.56)]
1) Súper Bengala vs Infierno
2) El Hijo Del Santo, Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs Black Terry, Blue Panther, El Brazo, José Luis Feliciano
3) Mano Negra & Pepe Peyron vs Kahoz & Loco Zandokan
Pepe Peyron's debut
4) Villano I, Villano III, Villano IV vs Babe Face, Luis Mariscal, Scorpió
5) Canek, Dos Caras, Enrique Vera vs el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano

indy (SAT) 02/02/1985 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.16.31)]
1) Azabache vs Ranger
2) Tony Ledesma vs Convoy
3) Danes I & Danes II vs El Vagabundo & Tawa Vera
4) Villano I & Villano IV vs Black Terry & José Luis Feliciano
5) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano vs Anibal, Enrique Vera, Mano Negra

EMLL (SAT) 02/02/1985 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.16.31)]
1) Pegaso II vs California
2) Excálibur, Módulo, Súper Bólido vs El Mestizo, El Salvaje, Kalimaco
3) El Doberman, Emilio Charles Jr., Javier Llanes vs Belcebú, El Animal, Rams
4) Acertijo, Atlantis, Stuka vs Águila Solitaria, Chamaco Valaguez, Impacto [MEX TRIOS, torneo]
part of a tournament, unspecified where
5) Javier Cruz vs Franco Colombo [PISTA WELTER]
no champion listed
6) Talisman © vs Américo Rocca [MEX WELTER]
Talisman is champion

EMLL (SUN) 02/03/1985 Arena Coliseo [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.16.31)]
1) Águila Venezolana & Pegaso I vs Mr. Cobra & Rocco Valente
2) Amenaza Elegante, El As, Súper Bólido vs El Mestizo, El Salvaje, Verdugo
3) El Doberman, Emilio Charles Jr., Javier Cruz vs Comando Ruso I, Comando Ruso II, Zorro De Oro
4) Cachorro Mendoza, Tony Salazar, Unicornio vs El Nazi, Tierra Viento y Fuego, Tony Benetto
5) El Enfermero Jr., Herodes, Jerry Estrada vs MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico

indy (SUN) 02/03/1985 Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.18.39)]
1) Mr. Ángel vs Caballero Crusado
2) Tauro Guerra vs Blabare II
3) Marduk & Roberto Paz vs Bárbaro & Grey Galaie
4) Amenaza Roja & Danger vs El Faisán & El Resplandor
5) Bestia Negra & Leo López vs Gallo de Oro & Sinbad El Marina

indy (SUN) 02/03/1985 Arena Naucalpan [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.20.14)]
1) Flecha Azteca vs Leo Ramírez
2) Dick Angelo & Pequeño Yaqui vs Pegasso III & Yaqui
3) La Furia & Manoa vs Galeno I & Galeno II
4) Pantera & Tigre Escarlata vs Gory Rivera & Guerrero Negro
5) Hecatombe & Stuka vs Tony Arce & Vulcano

UWA (SUN) 02/03/1985 Azteca, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.18.07)]
1) Espudalas De Oro I & Lino Montaña vs Aqualon & Vendaval
2) Lanzallamas & Súper Fuego vs Hiena Roja I & Hiena Roja II
3) Destructor Nazi I & Destructor Nazi II vs Cheyenne & León De Oro
4) Blue Panther, Cosmonauta, El Brazo vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Fantástico III

UWA (SUN) 02/03/1985 Deportivo Acatitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.15.22)]
1) Tiberto Cesar vs Gemo I
2) Arkángel & Dr. Mercurio vs Ángel De Oro & Dr. Kranteo
3) Vida Negra I & Vida Negra II vs Chamitro Silva & Rosita De La Cruz
4) Bronco (UWA), Rocky Santana, Romano García vs Danny Boy, Lasser, Robin Hood

Gonzalo Gomez (SUN) 02/03/1985 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-03]
1) Halcón Negro & León Filipino vs El Duende & Pequena Estrella
2) Mr. Luck & Rayito Sanchez vs Fedallín & La Amenaza
3) Caballero Halcón & Silver Men vs Gitano I, Gitano II, Komantsu
4) Águila Azul, Centella Azul, Cucho Villa vs Acuario, El Puma, Zar Muerte
5) Fuyuki, Rambo, Takasugui vs Dimension 84, Espanto III, Rosa Blanca

EMLL (SUN) 02/03/1985 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.16.31)]
1) Reyes Veloz vs Terror Blanco
2) Dimensión X & Nerón vs Polaris I & Polaris III
3) Clímax II, El Invasor, Módulo vs Cimarron Negro, Kalimaco, Minero
4) El Dorado, Excálibur, Sombra Poblana vs Franco Colombo, Lemus II, Pánico
5) Águila Solitaria, Américo Rocca, Solar II vs Bufalo Salvaje, El Dandy, Fuerza Guerrera

UWA (SUN) 02/03/1985 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.06.56)]
1) Rocky Bonales vs Pequeño Gigante [CORTIJO FEATHER]
2) El Capitán, Rams, Símbolo, Zimba vs Ángel Asesino I, Ángel Asesino II, Ángel Asesino III, Ángel Asesino IV
3) Araña Negra & Randy García vs Hara Kiri & Tom Mix and Gran Apolo & Rayo Dorado and Kramer & Saeta Azteca [ruleta de la muerte]
4) Ringo Mendoza © vs Ángel Blanco [NWA LH]
Ringo Mendoza is champion.

indy (MON) 02/04/1985 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.18.39)]
1) El Mandarian vs El Llenero
2) El Toluco vs Leopardo Negro
3) Águila De Plata, Beto Llanes, Fantastik vs Alma Nickra, Lacandon I, Lacandón II
4) Dr. Karonte, El Animal, Espectro Jr. vs Alma Negra, Belcebú, Masakre
5) Rudy Reyna vs Marvin [mask, hair]

UWA (MON) 02/04/1985 Arena Tropicana, Tehuacán, Puebla [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.16.31)]
1) Zambie vs Kilowatito
2) Detructor Nazi & Rocky García vs Gran Apolo & Tom Mix
3) Danny Boy, Lasser, Robin Hood vs Bunny Black, Gran Petroneo, Shu el Guerrero
4) El Matematico & Hijo de Black Shadow vs Blue Panther & Espanto Jr.

EMLL (TUE) 02/05/1985 Arena Coliseo [Matt Farmer]
1) Pegaso I vs Reyes Veloz
2) Kalimaco & Polaris III vs Amenaza Elegante & Barón Chumedo
3) Belcebú, Franco Colombo, Pánico vs El Doberman, Saratustra, Súperbólido
4) Masakre, Popitekus, Tierra Viento y Fuego vs Impacto, Javier Llanes, Stuka
5) Américo Rocca, Hombre Bala, Tigre Escarlata vs Herodes, MS-1, Satánico

indy (TUE) 02/05/1985 Auditorio Municipal, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [SuperLuchas]
1) Crazy 32, Don Chapman, Killer Fargo b Ricky Jr., Rocky Romero, Samuray
2) Rocky Star b Flama Roja

indy (TUE) 02/05/1985 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-05]
1) Pequeño Halcón vs Astro Rojo
2) Joe Marquina & Príncipe Halcón vs Guapo Ibarra & Juanito García
3) Dandy García & Mr. Atlantic vs Ciclón Negro & El Mulato
4) Centurión Negro, Huracán Ramírez, Pantera Blanca vs Blue Fish, Carnicero Águilar, Sangre Chicana
5) Cesar Valentino © vs Guerrero Azteca [AWWA LH]

indy (TUE) 02/05/1985 Deportivo Acatitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.15.22)]
1) Marca vs Dragón Rojo
2) El Ángel vs Grey Galacadia
3) Ángel De Oro & Dr. Karonte vs Artuleno Negro & Gene El Brujo
4) Black Shadow & Hijo de Black Shadow vs Rizado Ruiz & Rudy Reyna

UWA (TUE) 02/05/1985 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [luchablog photolog (2013-09-16 03.06.56)]
1) La Briosa & La Venus vs Estela Molina & Lola González
2) Arturito & Gulliver vs Gran Nikolai & Pequeño Goliath
3) El Hijo Del Santo, El Matematico, Kendo vs Gran Petroneo, Ray Richard, Shu el Guerrero
4) Black Man, Kato Kung Lee, Kung Fu vs Babe Face, Luis Mariscal, Tamba
5) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano vs Villano I, Villano III, Villano IV [super libre]
rematch
6) Canek © b Scorpió [UWA Heavy]
Canek is champion

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19850207aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 02/07/1985 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-07]
1) ? vs ??
2) Birdman, El Infernal, Pantera Del Ring vs Astro Flash, Chamuco Treviño, Gran Danton
3) Blue King, Joe Andrade, Megatron vs Dany Gardenia, El Reptil, Viento Negro II
4) Ray Man vs Índio Navajo [hair]

EMLL (FRI) 02/08/1985 Arena México [DJ Spectro, Matt Farmer]
1) Acertijo, Solar II, Stuka b Comando Ruso I, Comando Ruso II, Fuerza Guerrera
2) Cachorro Mendoza, Ringo Mendoza, Tony Salazar b Emilio Charles Jr., Javier Llanes, Rino Castro
3) MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico b El Dandy, El Egipcio, Macho I
May have been a trios tournament match.
4) Cien Caras & Mocho Cota b Espectro De Ultratumba & Espectro Jr. [semifinal]
Believed to be the debuting Antonio Pena.
5) Atlantis & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Herodes & La Fiera [semifinal]
6) Atlantis & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Cien Caras & Mocho Cota [final]

EMLL (SUN) 02/10/1985 Arena Coliseo [Matt Farmer]
1) Terror Blanco vs California
2) El Invasor & Saratustra vs El Faisán & Jaguar
3) El Animal, Zimba, Zorro De Oro vs Emilio Charles Jr., Javier Llanes, Rino Castro
4) Hombre Bala, Quazar, Tigre Escarlata vs El Nazi, Masakre, Rams
5) Chamaco Valaguez, Máscara Año 2000, Shiro Koshinaka vs Espectro De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr., Herodes

EMLL (SUN) 02/10/1985 Arena México [Matt Farmer]
1) Pegaso I & Pegaso II vs Polaris I & Polaris III
2) Cimarron Negro & León Chino vs Dimensión X & El As
3) Tony Arce & Vulcano vs Franco Colombo & Tierra Viento y Fuego
4) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Talisman vs Cachorro Mendoza, Gran Cochisse, Ringo Mendoza
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico [MEX TRIOS, torneo]
6) Cien Caras vs Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19850210auditorio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 02/10/1985 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-10]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Centurión Negro, Cuauhtémoc Torres, Lizmark vs Blue Fish, El Patriarca, Gran Markus
4) Guerrero Azteca vs Ángel Blanco [super libre]

Gonzalo Gomez (SUN) 02/10/1985 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-10]
1) Halcón Negro & León Filipino vs El Duende & Tony Rodríguez
2) Águila Azul, Mr. Luck, Príncipe Halcón vs Gitano I, Gitano II, Komantsu
3) La Cobra & La Coyota vs Monica Cortez & Princesa Maya
4) Centella Azul vs Zara De La Muerte [mask, hair]
5) Danny Boy, Laser, Robin Hood vs Acuario, El Puma, El Reptil

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19850210plaza.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 02/10/1985 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-10]
1) Pequeño Jaguar vs Astro Boy
2) Barón Rojo vs Mr. Terror
3) Justiciero Del Ring vs Las Amenaza Del Ring
4) Megatron I, Megatron II, Pantera Del Ring vs Chamuco Treviño, Dany Gardenia, Gran Danton
5) Barón Chumedo & Esplendor vs Guerrero Negro & Verdugo Negro

indy (TUE) 02/12/1985 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1984-02-12]
1) Pequeño Halcón vs Fugitivo
2) Joe Marquina vs Guapo Ibarra
3) Caballero Halcón & Joe Andrade vs Lee Roy & Mr. Luck
4) Cuauhtémoc Torres, Dandy García, Mr. Atlantic vs Cacnierco Águilar, El Mulato, Señor Tormenta
5) El Vengador, Felipe Ham Lee, Tinieblas vs Cesar Valentino, Gran Markus, Mr. Wrestling

EMLL (WED) 02/13/1985 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Box Y Lucha, luchawiki, RB]
1) MS-1 b Ringo Mendoza © [NWA LH]

UWA (SAT) 02/16/1985 Arena México [Matt Farmer]
Attendance: 17850
1) Águila Solitaria, Sombra Poblana, Stuka b Cimarron Negro, Tony Arce, Vulcano
2) Américo Rocca, Chamaco Valaguez, El Hijo Del Santo b El Dandy, El Enfermero Jr., Franco Colombo
3) Guerrero Negro & Máscara Año 2000 b Espectro II & Espectro Jr.
4) MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico b La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Talisman
5) Cien Caras & Sangre Chicana DQ El Faraón & Perro Aguayo

Event Notes: Saturday show, promoted by LLI

EMLL (SUN) 02/17/1985 Arena Coliseo [Matt Farmer]
1) Amenaza Elegante & Terror Blanco b Amenaza Roja & Reyes Veloz
2) El Invasor & Nerón b Polaris I & Polaris III
3) Danger, El Animal, Mr. Cobra b Cimarron Negro, El Salvaje, Verdugo
4) Máscara Año 2000, Pánico, Tierra Viento y Fuego b Belcebú, Macho I, MS-2
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., El Supremo, Popitekus b Américo Rocca, Atlantis, Shiro Koshinaka

EMLL (SUN) 02/17/1985 Arena México [Matt Farmer]
Attendance: 2500
1) Dimensión X & Súper Bólido vs Kalimaco & León Chino
2) Pegaso I & Pegaso II vs El Mestizo & Zimba
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Javier Llanes, Rino Castro vs Comando Ruso I, Comando Ruso II, Zorro De Oro
4) Cachorro Mendoza, Ringo Mendoza, Súper Halcón vs El Enfermero Jr., Jerry Estrada, Tony Benetto
5) Cien Caras, La Fiera, Sangre Chicana vs MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico

indy (SUN) 02/17/1985 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Hechicero vs Terror Negro
2) Pequeño Halcón & Yucefalos vs Destroyer & Mano Blanca
3) Ángel Azteca, Caballero Halcón, Joe Andrade vs Asterion, Mr. Luck, Viento Negro II
4) Blue King, Campesino I, Súper Sonic vs El Fraterno, Fronis, Viento Negro I
5) Dorrel Dixon, El Matematico, Siglo XX vs Blue Fish, Carnicero Águilar, Gran Markus

indy (SUN) 02/17/1985 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-17]
1) El Duende, Flecha Roja, Juanito García vs El Canalla, Halcón Negro, Torbellino Negro
2) Gitano I, Gitano II, Tony Rodríguez vs Fedallín, Komantsu, León Filipino
3) La Chicana & Princesa Maya vs La Cobra & La Coyota
4) Centella Azul vs Zar De La Muerte [hair]
5) Acuario, El Puma, El Reptil vs Águila Azul, Blue King, Rambo

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19850217plaza.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 02/17/1985 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-17]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Copiloto Suicida I, Copiloto Suicida II, La Sombra vs El 81, El 82, El Mulato
5) Súper Muñeco & Unicornio vs El Faisán & Riky Boy

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19850221aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 02/21/1985 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-21]
1) ? vs ??
2) Acuario & El Arcangel vs Joe Marquina & Pantera Del Ring
3) Black Charly, Dimension 84, El Puma vs Blue King, El Infernal, La Sombra
4) El 81 vs Súper Sonic [super libre]

EMLL (FRI) 02/22/1985 Arena México [Matt Farmer]
1) Javier Cruz, Solar II, Unicornio b Belcebú, Pánico, Zorro De Oro
2) Masakre, Popitekus, Tony Benetto b Américo Rocca, Quazar, Rokambole
3) Cachorro Mendoza, Ringo Mendoza, Tony Salazar b Acertijo, Atlantis, Stuka
4) Guerrero Azteca, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III b El Egipcio, El Faraón, Herodes
5) Perro Aguayo & Satánico b Cien Caras & Sangre Chicana

EMLL (SUN) 02/24/1985 Arena Coliseo [Matt Farmer]
1) Reyes Veloz & Rocco Valente vs El Jaguar & El Módulo II
2) Clímax II, El As, Excálibur vs El Mestizo, León Chino, Rey David
3) Cimarron Negro, El Salvaje, Verdugo vs Danger, El Animal, Mr. Cobra
4) Impacto, Quazar, Unicornio vs El Enfermero Jr., Macho I, Popitekus
5) Américo Rocca, Guerrero Azteca, Ringo Mendoza vs El Faraón, El Supremo, Jerry Estrada

EMLL (SUN) 02/24/1985 Arena México [Matt Farmer]
1) Nerón & Súper Bólido vs Polaris I & Polaris III
2) El Doberman, Javier Cruz, Sexto Sentido vs Belcebú, Franco Colombo, Pánico
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Rino Castro, Rokambole vs Comando Ruso I, Comando Ruso II, Tierra Viento y Fuego
4) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Súper Halcón, Tony Salazar vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Cien Caras, Tony Benetto
5) Sangre Chicana b MS-1

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19850224auditorio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 02/24/1985 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-24]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Blue King, Campesino I, Súper Sonic vs El Fraterno, Fronis, Viento Negro I
5) Dorrel Dixon, El Matematico, Siglo XX vs Blue Fish, Carnicero Águila, Gran Markus

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19850224palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 02/24/1985 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-24]
1) Estrella Polar & Pequeño Estrella vs El Canalla & Tony Varela
2) Dragón Chino & Tony Rodríguez vs Fedallín & León Filipino
3) Águila Azul & As Rey vs Komantsu & Rudy Beltran
4) Centella Azul, Cesar Silver, Chucho Villa vs Black Charly, Danger Boy, Zar De La Muerte
5) Astro Boy, Gallo Tapado, Rambo vs El Reptil, King II, The King I

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19850224plaza.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 02/24/1985 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1985-02-24]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Stuka vs El Mestizo & Rey Bárbaro

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/19850226acg.PNG

(self)

EMLL (TUE) 02/26/1985 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [El Informador 1985-02-26]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Mantus vs Satanás
5) Expectro De Ultratumba & Satánico vs La Fiera & Mocho Cota and Expectro Jr. & León Kirilenko and El Egipcio & El Huichol [torneo]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-22 05:18

Return to Index