All: 1986-06

<-- 1986-05 --- 1986-07 -->
EMLL . UWA . indy . EMLL DF . All

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860601auditorio.png

(self)

Beltran (SUN) 06/01/1986 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-06-01]
1) Agente Fantasma vs Pequeño Halcón
2) El Trampas vs Príncipe Halcón
3) Águila Azul & Rayo Vengador vs Ministro I & Ministro II
4) Azteca de Oro, Gitano, Mr. Atlantic vs El Invasor, Lee Roy, Verdugo

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860601palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/01/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-06-01]
1) Índio Reyes & Mr. Flama vs Cóndor Azul & Corsario Negro
2) Joe Marquina, Megatron I, Pantera Del Ring vs Amenaza II, Amenaza III, Gran Danton
3) Chamuco Treviño, El 81, El Reptil vs Ángel Azteca, Blue King, Campesino I
4) Babe Richard © vs Tony Rodríguez [DF LIGHT]
Probably the city title, but listed as the national one. Tony listed as double lightweight champ next week.
5) Gorila Flores Jr. vs Black Charly [hair]

UWA (SUN) 06/01/1986 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Cronicas y Leyendas]
1) Kengo Kimura & Ring Fujinami vs Canek & Fishman

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/19860603acg.PNG

(self)

EMLL (TUE) 06/03/1986 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [El Informador 1986-06-03]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Hombre Bala & Mantuz vs Asesino Negro & León Kirilenko
5) Cien Caras & Gran Cochisse vs Atlantis & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/19860608acg.PNG

(self)

EMLL (SUN) 06/08/1986 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [El Informador 1986-06-08]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Rambo & Zandokan I vs Javier Llanes & Tony Benetto
5) Cien Caras © vs Rayo de Jalisco [MEX HEAVY]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860608palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/08/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-06-08]
1) Índio Reyes & Mr. Flama vs Copiloto & Pequeño Halcón
2) Águila Roja I & Príncipe Halcón vs Ministro I & Ministro II
3) Caballero Halcón, El Puma, Invasor I vs Cóndor de Oro, Joe Marquina, Rayman
4) Megatron I, Pantera Del Ring, Tony Rodríguez vs Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil, Gran Danton
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El 81, Gorila Flores Jr. vs Ángel Azteca, Blue King, Supersonic

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/19860610acg.PNG

(self)

EMLL (TUE) 06/10/1986 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [El Informador 1986-06-10]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Asesino Negro vs Mantuz
5) Cien Caras, Rambo, Zandokan I vs Javier Llanes, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tony Benetto

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/19860615acg.PNG

(self)

EMLL (SUN) 06/15/1986 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [El Informador 1986-06-15]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Rudy Escobedo vs Araña Atómica [hair]
5) Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero vs Acertijo, Águila Solitaria, Solar II

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/19860617acg.PNG

(self)

EMLL (TUE) 06/17/1986 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [El Informador 1986-06-17]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero vs Acertijo & Solar II
5) Águila Solitaria vs José Luis Feliciano [super libre]

source: https://i.imgur.com/VEaybEN.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (WED) 06/18/1986 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Aristóteles II vs Tiburón Jr.
2) Aristóteles I vs Tiburón III
3) Hijo de Black Shadow & Silver King vs Blue Panther & Ray Richard
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo vs Black Man, Kendo, Lizmark

source: https://i.imgur.com/OLXIYeM.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (WED) 06/18/1986 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Sirenita & Selene vs La Venus & Rossy Moreno
4) MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico vs David Gold, Ringo Mendoza, Ultraman
5) Talisman © vs Stuka [MEX MIDDLE]

source: https://i.imgur.com/LoZ61fR.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (WED) 06/18/1986 Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) ? vs ??
2) El Fantasma & Súper Bengala vs Makabro Rojo I & Makabro Rojo II
3) El Falcón & Gallo de Oro vs Bestia Rubia & Perro Morgan
4) Halcón 78, Sicodelico, Tamba vs Fishman, Rambo, Zandokan I
Sicoedlico debut

source: https://i.imgur.com/Y6pwY8v.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (WED) 06/18/1986 Arena Naucalpan [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Durango Kid vs Pepe Casas
2) Danny Boy, El Arquero, Lasser vs Bufalo Salvaje, Cosmos, Gran Petroneo
3) Pantera I © vs Baby Casas [NAUCALPAN LIGHT]
4) Anibal, Chamaco Valaguez, Villano IV vs Ari Romero, Fuerza Guerrera, MS-1

source: https://i.imgur.com/dqx4upi.png

(i.imgur.com)

EMLL (WED) 06/18/1986 Arena Neza [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Magia Azul & Pegaso II vs Gran Nerón & Primate
2) El Faisán & Pegaso I vs Símbolo & Zimba
3) Guerrero Negro, Macho I, Súper Máquina vs Águila De Plata, Gallo de Oro, Sombra Poblana
4) Cachorro Mendoza, Kiss, Tony Salazar vs El Enfermero Jr., Gran Cochisse, Jerry Estrada
5) Atlantis, La Fiera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Herodes, Máscara Año 2000, Supremo

source: https://i.imgur.com/NbjXgPh.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (WED) 06/18/1986 Arena Xochimilco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Dorrel Dixon, Dos Caras, Súper Halcón vs Canek, Cien Caras, El Nazi
2) Blue Demon, El Hijo Del Santo, Impacto vs Barba Negra, Cuchillo, Puma
3) Súper Ratón & Supermuneco vs Canalla & Ricky Boy
4) Anibal & Ojo De Tigre vs Babe Face & Kahoz
5) Vandalo I & Vandalo II vs Aero Cross & Esspuela De Oro

Event Notes: Cesar Valentino benefit show

source: https://i.imgur.com/POE2Hao.png

(i.imgur.com)

EMLL (THU) 06/19/1986 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Águila Venezolana vs Gran Nerón
2) Tony Arce & Vulcano vs Hombre Bala & Quazar
3) Américo Rocca, Javier Cruz, Ringo Mendoza vs Espectro Jr., Fuerza Guerrera I, Talisman
4) Gran Cochisse © vs Chamaco Valaguez [NWA MIDDLE]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860619aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 06/19/1986 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-06-19]
1) ? vs ??
2) Ángel Azteca & Súper Sonic vs El 82 & El Puma
3) El Reptil vs El 81 [super libre]
4) Dany Gardenia & Rudy Reyna vs Bello Greco & Sergio el Hermoso

source: https://i.imgur.com/PiZFc5A.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (THU) 06/19/1986 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) The Monsther vs Vicky Carranza
2) El Falcón & Halcón 78 vs Comboy & Perverso
3) Corsario I & Corsario II vs Luis Mariscal & Scorpió
4) Lizmark & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Fishman

source: https://i.imgur.com/FUiD2Yl.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (THU) 06/19/1986 Centro Social Acatitlan, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Cat Man & Cat Man II vs Freddy Balazo & Saturno
2) La Briosa & Marina Rey vs Diosa de Plata & La Sirenita
3) Reina Gallegos & Zuleyma vs Estrela Molina & La Venus
4) Fantástico I & Fantástico II vs Bello Adan & Bravo Kid
5) Black Man vs Negro Casas

source: https://i.imgur.com/mXj2QKM.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (THU) 06/19/1986 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Black Panther & Irazu Jr. vs Gran Petroneo & Negro Arenas
2) Gran Nikolai, León Salvaje, Pequeño Goliath, Sputnik vs Arturito, Gulliver, Mikro, Tatun
3) Solar I & Villano III vs Babe Face & Blue Panther

source: https://i.imgur.com/ZqXBvKu.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (FRI) 06/20/1986 Arena Lopez Mateos [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Capitán Celeste II vs Deslizador Negro
2) Rayo Tapatío & Señor Trueno vs Infierno & Rapina
3) Cosmos & Jinete De Plata vs Nocton & Ojo Diabólico
4) El Fantasma, Ranger, Súper Bengala vs Comando Ruso, Cosaco Asesino, Gran Petroneo
5) Cachorro Mendoza, Ringo Mendoza, Ultraman vs El Enfermero Jr., Lobo Rubio, Popitekus

source: https://i.imgur.com/XkSavVv.png

(i.imgur.com)

EMLL (FRI) 06/20/1986 Arena México [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Cimarron Negro & Supermaquina vs Acertijo & Javier Llanes
2) León Chino, Tony Arce, Vulcano vs El Dandy, Fuerza Guerrera I, Talisman
3) Gran Cochisse, Jerry Estrada, Masakre vs Kung Fu, Súper Halcón, Tony Salazar
4) David Gold, Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Cien Caras, Herodes, Máscara Año 2000
5) MS-1 & Satánico vs Pirata Morgan & Sangre Chicana

source: https://i.imgur.com/apZd60O.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (FRI) 06/20/1986 Arena Neza [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Memo Arenas vs El Dorado
2) Destino Negro vs Bull Santana
3) Kendo & Silver King vs Blue Panther & Perverso
4) Mano Negra & Sicodelico vs Babe Face & Scorpió
5) Dos Caras & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Perro Aguayo

source: https://i.imgur.com/9dRndb4.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (FRI) 06/20/1986 Plaza de Toros San Mateo, Chilpancingo, Guerrero [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Destructor Nazi vs Alas De Plata
2) Brontes & Torbellino Azul vs Compadre De Pingo I & Compadre De Pingo II
3) Black Man vs Black Terry
4) Negro Casas vs El Hijo Del Santo

source: https://i.imgur.com/5jlETLz.png

(i.imgur.com)

EMLL (SAT) 06/21/1986 Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Destrucción & El Brujo vs Caballero Romano & Gran Tiberius
2) Renegado I & Renegado II vs Magisterio & Súper Fuego
3) El Matematico, Matematico II, Matematico III vs Vandalo I, Vandalo II, Vandalo III
names here a gues
4) Águila De Plata & Ojo De Tigre vs Bestia Negra & Verdugo
5) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano vs Impacto, Kung Fu, Mano Negra
6) Paracadista vs Espuelas De Oro I [mask]

source: https://i.imgur.com/guNf32u.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SAT) 06/21/1986 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Luis Lopez vs Kiss
2) Black Panther vs Destino Negro
3) Blue Panther & Negro Casas vs El Falcón & Halcón 78
4) Canek & Enrique Vera vs Dos Caras & Sicodelico

source: https://i.imgur.com/mKUtgwr.png

(i.imgur.com)

EMLL (SAT) 06/21/1986 Arena Puebla [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Cobra Azul & Roberto Robles vs Circulo Negro & Sabú
2) Magia Azul & Porthos Jr. vs Andros El Salvaje & Babe Richard
3) Belcebú & Emilio Charles Jr. vs ? & Javier Llanes
Belcebu listed on both sides
4) La Fiera & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000

source: https://i.imgur.com/9DScBQs.png

(i.imgur.com)

EMLL (SAT) 06/21/1986 Arena San Lorenzo, San Lorenzo, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) ? vs ??
2) Clímax II & El Faisán vs Esudero Rojo & Reyes Veloz
3) El Doberman & Electrón vs Kalimanico & Minero
4) Águila Solitaria & Solar II vs Comando Ruso & Tierra Viento y Fuego
5) Cachorro Mendoza, Rokambole, Tony Salazar vs El Dandy, Fuerza Guerrera I, Supremo

source: https://i.imgur.com/Lbhh1Qo.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SAT) 06/21/1986 Arena Xochimilco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Flamingo & Puno Blanco vs Cobra De Fuego & Potro
2) Eclipse (92) & Espuelas De Oro II vs Rencor Latino & Vendaval
3) Bull Santana & Marcos Valente vs Diamante Blanco & Negro Peralta
4) Bestia Negra II & Veterinario vs Aero Cross & Hara Kiri
5) Black Man, Kendo, Silver King vs Cimarron Negro, Guerrero Negro, Pánico
6) Perro Aguayo & Villano III vs Fishman & Sangre Chicana

source: https://i.imgur.com/AWSwJ10.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SAT) 06/21/1986 Estadio Ernesto Aguirre, Dolordes Hidalgo, Guanajuato [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Espige De Oro vs ?
2) Kilowatito & Relámpago Mixteco vs La Garra Asesina & Molotov
3) El Dorado vs Bunny Black
4) Hijo del Signo & Modulo vs José Luis Feliciano & Shu el Guerrero

source: https://i.imgur.com/AI0q5Pp.png

(i.imgur.com)

EMLL (SAT) 06/21/1986 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Pegaso II & Volcanico vs Dick Angelo Jr. & Jaguar
2) Erupcion I & Pegaso I vs Rocco Valente & Zimba
3) El Salvaje, Franco Colombo, MS-2 vs Amenaza Elegante, Darth Vader, El Magnífico
4) Hombre Bala, Ringo Mendoza, Súper Halcón vs As Charro, El Enfermero Jr., Masakre
5) David Gold, Kiss, Tony Benetto vs Ary Romero, MS-1, Satánico

source: https://i.imgur.com/54nWjEl.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 06/22/1986 Arena Azteca, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Puno Blanco & Puno De Dragón vs Cobra De Fuego & Hermano Coraje
2) Espeulas De Oro II & Súper Fuego vs Delicado Del Mortal & Johny El Suavecito
3) El Potro & Vengadva vs Caballero Romano & Gran Tiberius
4) Renegado I & Renegado II vs El Brujo & Paracidista
5) Bestia Negra Ie, Bestia Negra II, Veterinario vs Pepe Casas, Rayo Tapatío, Spuelas De Oro
6) Hara Kiri, Kung Fu, Ojo De Tigre vs Cuchillo, Kahoz, Verdugo

source: https://i.imgur.com/iAvXWY8.png

(i.imgur.com)

EMLL (SUN) 06/22/1986 Arena Coliseo [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Modulo II vs Escudero Rojo
2) Clímax II & Magia Azul vs Al Rojo Vivo & Babe Richard
3) Franco Colombo & Macho I vs Acertijo & Javier Llanes
4) Quazar, Rokambole, Stuka vs As Charro, El Nazi, Emilio Charles Jr.
5) David Gold, Kiss, Tony Salazar vs Herodes, Jerry Estrada, Satánico

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/19860622acg.PNG

(self)

EMLL (SUN) 06/22/1986 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [El Informador 1986-06-22]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Asesino Negro © vs Martin Escobedo [OCCIDENTE LH]
5) Américo Rocca & Mogur vs León Chino & Ray Richard
6) Atlantis & Lizmark vs Gran Cochisse & Pirata Morgan

source: https://i.imgur.com/Z7rrKBy.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 06/22/1986 Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Mercurio vs Cobra Negra
2) Ángel Verde I & Ángel Verde II vs El Puma & Príncipe Tigre
3) Astaroth, Corto, Ojo Diabólico vs Bárbaro II, Pequeño Yaqui, Roy Reyes
4) Makabro Rojo I & Makabro Rojo II vs Águila Imperial & Barón Chumedo
5) Corsario I, Corsario II, Corsario Negro vs ?, Leo López, Perro Morgan

source: https://i.imgur.com/EaR0grI.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 06/22/1986 Arena Lopez Mateos [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Estrella Fugaz vs Sangre Roja
2) Babe Casas & Gran Lobo vs Conde Azul & Dr. Ho and Gavilán Negro & Sombra Vengadora II and Apolo Velazquez & Inter Colegial and Aero Cross & Eclipse (92) and Átomo & Relámpago Espacial and ? & Siglo Xxi and Azabache Negro & Rey Cobra and Lacandon I & Lacandón II and Gory Rivera & Nocton and Alimaña & Gorila Flores Jr. and Cadáver I & Cadáver II and Niño Montana & Rolando Roldan

source: https://i.imgur.com/WorT1AZ.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 06/22/1986 Arena Naucalpan [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Señor Trueno vs Mr. Cid
2) Amenaza Azteca & El Tirano vs Blue Star & El Mutante
3) El Yanqui, Gran Petroneo, Kmab vs Biologo, Dr. Mercurio, Saeta Azteca
4) Alondra & Chairto Silva vs La Bruja & La Dama De La Camelias
5) Espectro, Gigante Blanco, MS-2 vs El Magnífico, Jupiter, Universo 2000

source: https://i.imgur.com/qzpyxSy.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SUN) 06/22/1986 Arena Neza [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Centella Roja vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Cosmos & Estelaris vs Destino Negro & Hombre Ioncreible
3) Arturito & Mikro vs Gran Nikolai & Pequeño Goliath
4) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V vs Baby Sharon, Perverso, Rizado Ruiz

source: https://i.imgur.com/FnRKtEm.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 06/22/1986 Arena Puebla [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Black Tigger vs Meteoro
2) Caballero Azul & Johnny Mac vs El Bisonte & Zombie
3) El Emigrante & El Faisán vs Comanche & Perro Negro
4) Sombra Poblana & Torrente vs Gallego & Tarahumara
5) Águila Solitaria, El Dorado, El Kaliffa vs Lobo Rubio, Pánico, Virgo

source: https://i.imgur.com/bmWsBYc.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 06/22/1986 Centro Social Acatitlan, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) ? vs ??
2) Astro Luz I & Astro Luz II vs El Cosaco & Vibora Negra
3) Bogers & Diamantero vs Súper Fango & Viento Negro
4) Marduck & Súper Bengala vs Dr. Karonte II & Rudy Rivera
5) Diosa de Plata & La Sirenita vs La Briosa & Marina Rey [super libre]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860622palacio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/22/1986 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-06-22]
1) El Cadete & Pequeño Cometa vs Star I & Star II
2) El Torbellino & Ray Man vs Blue Diamond & El Jairo
3) La Cobra & La Coyota vs La Chicana & Princesa Maya
4) Megatron I, Megatron II, Pantera Del Ring vs El Puma, El Reptil, Gran Danton
5) Black Charly, Chamuco Treviño, El 81, El 82 vs Blue King, Centella Azul, Supersonic, Tony Rodríguez

source: https://i.imgur.com/5RhYnls.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SUN) 06/22/1986 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Chamaco De Oro vs Gran Nerón
2) Jaguar & Volcanico vs Minero & Zimba
3) El Guerrero, El Mestizo, Kalimaco vs Amenaza Elegante, Electorn, Tauro Jr.
4) Guerrero Samurai & Ráfaga vs Tony Arce & Vulcano
5) Cachorro Mendoza, Javier Cruz, Solar II vs El Dandy, Fuerza Guerrera I, Talisman

source: https://i.imgur.com/uaQLHGV.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 06/22/1986 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Dick Angelo Jr. vs Veloz I
2) Corzo vs Símbolo
3) Erupcion I & Erupcion II vs Rocco Valente & Verdugo
4) El Doberman, Gallo de Oro, Tigre Escarlata vs Belcebú, Bufalo Salvaje, Pierroth Jr.
5) Águila De Plata, Súper Halcón, Tony Benetto vs Comando Ruso, El Insólito, Tierra Viento y Fuego

source: https://i.imgur.com/OIJ4IEY.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SUN) 06/22/1986 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Gulliver & León Salvaje vs Sputnik & Tatum
2) El Falcón & Halcón 78 vs Black Terry & José Luis Feliciano
3) El Hijo Del Santo & El Vagabundo vs Blue Panther & Negro Casas
4) Dos Caras, Sicodelico, Solar I vs Babe Face, Luis Mariscal, Scorpió
5) Enrique Vera & Perro Aguayo vs Canek & Fishman

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/19860624acg.PNG

(self)

EMLL (TUE) 06/24/1986 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [El Informador 1986-06-24]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) León Chino & Ray Richard vs Martin Escobedo & Mogur
5) Américo Rocca & Atlantis vs ? & Gran Cochisse
second person omitted!

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1985Laguna/19860626aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 06/26/1986 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1986-06-26]
1) ? vs ??
2) Megatron & Pantera Del Ring vs Chamuco Treviño & Gran Danton
3) El Reptil & Gran Markus vs El 81 & El 82
4) La Medusa & La Serpiente vs Carmen Juarez & La Gacela

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfl1/v/t1.0-9/1463564_844990065612705_4595728068611271733_n.jpg?oh=541418ab5dac9ac5b0f567368db7b675&oe=57587D30

(Arena Tijuana)

MORA (FRI) 06/27/1986 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Llanero, Flashman, Tury Gonazalez vs Bronco Otiz, Cholo García, Electrón
2) Índio Yori vs Tornado Negro [BC WELTER, tournament]
3) Anibal, Huracán Ramírez, Mano Negra vs El Cobarde, El Estudiante, Ruso Flores
4) Rey Neptuno vs Caballero 2000 [mask, hair]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/19860629acg.PNG

(self)

EMLL (SUN) 06/29/1986 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [El Informador 1986-06-29]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Konan & Kronm © vs Martin Escobedo & Rudy Escobedo [OCCIDENTE TAG]
5) Baby Sharon, León Chino, Rizado Ruiz vs Javier Cruz, Ringo Mendoza, Ultraman

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:18

Return to Index