UWA: 1986-06

<-- 1986-05 --- 1986-07 -->
EMLL . UWA . indy . EMLL DF . All

UWA (SUN) 06/01/1986 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Cronicas y Leyendas]
1) Kengo Kimura & Ring Fujinami vs Canek & Fishman

source: https://i.imgur.com/Y6pwY8v.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (WED) 06/18/1986 Arena Naucalpan [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Durango Kid vs Pepe Casas
2) Danny Boy, El Arquero, Lasser vs Bufalo Salvaje, Cosmos, Gran Petroneo
3) Pantera I © vs Baby Casas [NAUCALPAN LIGHT]
4) Anibal, Chamaco Valaguez, Villano IV vs Ari Romero, Fuerza Guerrera, MS-1

source: https://i.imgur.com/PiZFc5A.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (THU) 06/19/1986 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) The Monsther vs Vicky Carranza
2) El Falcón & Halcón 78 vs Comboy & Perverso
3) Corsario I & Corsario II vs Luis Mariscal & Scorpió
4) Lizmark & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Fishman

source: https://i.imgur.com/mXj2QKM.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (THU) 06/19/1986 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Black Panther & Irazu Jr. vs Gran Petroneo & Negro Arenas
2) Gran Nikolai, León Salvaje, Pequeño Goliath, Sputnik vs Arturito, Gulliver, Mikro, Tatun
3) Solar I & Villano III vs Babe Face & Blue Panther

source: https://i.imgur.com/apZd60O.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (FRI) 06/20/1986 Arena Neza [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Memo Arenas vs El Dorado
2) Destino Negro vs Bull Santana
3) Kendo & Silver King vs Blue Panther & Perverso
4) Mano Negra & Sicodelico vs Babe Face & Scorpió
5) Dos Caras & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Perro Aguayo

source: https://i.imgur.com/guNf32u.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SAT) 06/21/1986 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Luis Lopez vs Kiss
2) Black Panther vs Destino Negro
3) Blue Panther & Negro Casas vs El Falcón & Halcón 78
4) Canek & Enrique Vera vs Dos Caras & Sicodelico

source: https://i.imgur.com/Lbhh1Qo.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SAT) 06/21/1986 Arena Xochimilco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Flamingo & Puno Blanco vs Cobra De Fuego & Potro
2) Eclipse (92) & Espuelas De Oro II vs Rencor Latino & Vendaval
3) Bull Santana & Marcos Valente vs Diamante Blanco & Negro Peralta
4) Bestia Negra II & Veterinario vs Aero Cross & Hara Kiri
5) Black Man, Kendo, Silver King vs Cimarron Negro, Guerrero Negro, Pánico
6) Perro Aguayo & Villano III vs Fishman & Sangre Chicana

source: https://i.imgur.com/qzpyxSy.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SUN) 06/22/1986 Arena Neza [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Centella Roja vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Cosmos & Estelaris vs Destino Negro & Hombre Ioncreible
3) Arturito & Mikro vs Gran Nikolai & Pequeño Goliath
4) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V vs Baby Sharon, Perverso, Rizado Ruiz

source: https://i.imgur.com/5RhYnls.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SUN) 06/22/1986 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Chamaco De Oro vs Gran Nerón
2) Jaguar & Volcanico vs Minero & Zimba
3) El Guerrero, El Mestizo, Kalimaco vs Amenaza Elegante, Electorn, Tauro Jr.
4) Guerrero Samurai & Ráfaga vs Tony Arce & Vulcano
5) Cachorro Mendoza, Javier Cruz, Solar II vs El Dandy, Fuerza Guerrera I, Talisman

source: https://i.imgur.com/OIJ4IEY.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SUN) 06/22/1986 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 1746]
1) Gulliver & León Salvaje vs Sputnik & Tatum
2) El Falcón & Halcón 78 vs Black Terry & José Luis Feliciano
3) El Hijo Del Santo & El Vagabundo vs Blue Panther & Negro Casas
4) Dos Caras, Sicodelico, Solar I vs Babe Face, Luis Mariscal, Scorpió
5) Enrique Vera & Perro Aguayo vs Canek & Fishman

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:18

Return to Index