All: 1991-06

<-- 1991-05 --- 1991-07 -->
EMLL . UWA . indy . EMLL DF . All

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19910602auditorio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/02/1991 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue King II & Play Boy vs Corsario Rojo & Fedallín
2) Blue King & Rudy González vs Chamaco Treviño & Gran Danton
3) Leono, Panthro, Tigro vs Misterio Negro, Mr. Cobra, Red Flamer
4) Justiciero, Lizmark, Mogur vs El Hijo Del Gladiador, Espectro De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr.
5) Súper Muñeco vs Espanto Jr. [hair, mask]

indy (SUN) 06/02/1991 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cometa Negro & Rey Mixteco vs Águila Salvaje & Pequeño Gladiador
2) Halcón Blanco & Zarpa De Tigre vs Cazador & Enigma
3) Mr. Guerrero & Scriba vs Chacal Asesino & Lee Roy
4) Azteca de Oro, Conflictus, Limbo vs Alex Oliva, Diabólico I, Play Boy
5) Chucho Villa, Índio Chirikawa II, Resucitado Jr. vs Acuario, As Rey, Erick Cardona

EMLL (SUN) 06/02/1991 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Pequeño Cobarde & Pierrothito b Aguilita Solitaria & Medio Kilo
2) Guerrero Samurai II, Oro, Plata b Babe Richard, Halcón Negro, La Máscara
3) Ángel Azteca, La Fiera, Sangre Chicana b El Egipcio, Masakre, Ponzoña
4) La Diabólica b La Sirenita [DF Women]
5) Fuerza Guerrera © b Misterioso [NWA WELTER]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19910602plaza.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/02/1991 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Halcón & Príncipe Halcón vs La Furia & Tarantula
2) Cóndor de Oro, Joe Andrade, Rayo De Sinaloa vs Kain, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II
3) Dandy García, El 81, Megatron vs Caballero Halcón, El 82, Latino
4) El Matematico, Matematico II, Matematico IV vs Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero
5) Killer vs Enrique Vera © [UWA JH]

EMLL (SUN) 06/02/1991 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Matt Farmer]
Attendance: 15000
1) Tortuga Ninja I, Tortuga Ninja II, Tortuga Ninja III, Tortuga Ninja IV b Ángel de la Muerte, El Indómito, Kahoz, Lobo Rubio
2) Akiyoshi, Gran Hamada, Takayama b Babe Face, Black Power, el Signo
3) Silver King & Texano DQ Fatu & Tonga Kid
4) Bufalo Allen & Kokina b Canek & Dos Caras
5) Perro Aguayo b Negro Navarro [hair]

UWF (WED) 06/05/1991 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan [WON 1991-06-24]
Attendance: 900
1) Kaoru Maeda b Cinthia Moreno UWF Hamada 9 1991  Cynthia MORENO vs KAORU Maeda (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Black Man, Blackman Jr., Súper Delfin
3) El Hijo Del Perro Aguayo, Gran Hamada, Márlin b Cuchillo, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rambo
4) Bestia Salvaje & Pirata Morgan b Kendo & Yoshihiro Asai UWF 1991 Yoshihiro ASAI KENDOv Bestia SALVAJE PIRATA MORGAN (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

EMLL (THU) 06/06/1991 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Pegasso vs El Volcanico
2) Ángel de la Muerte & Guerrero De La Muerte vs Guerrero Samurai II & La Máscara
3) Eddy Guerrero & Huracán Sevilla vs El Egipcio & Espectro Jr.
4) El Dandy, La Fiera, Ringo Mendoza vs El Hijo Del Gladiador, Fabuloso Blondy, Jerry Estrada

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19910606aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 06/06/1991 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1991-06-06]
1) Carlos Plata vs Gran Jefe
2) El Reptil vs Índio Chirikawa
3) La Norteña & La Tigresa vs Flor De Loto & Paty Rey
4) La Gacela & Sarapera vs La Bruja & La Serpiente

EMLL (THU) 06/06/1991 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Américo Rocca vs Rey Águila
2) Joe Mercado Jr. vs Rocco Valente
3) La Diabólica vs La Sirenita
4) Brazo de Platino & Tiburón vs Javier Llanes & Septiembre Negro
5) Atlantis & Sangre Chicana vs Kung Fu & Masakre

UWA (THU) 06/06/1991 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) ? vs ??
2) Mohicano I & Mohicano II vs Dragón Chino II & Gran Apache
3) Silver King & Texano vs El Engendro & El Indómito
4) Blue Panther, Fishman, Negro Casas vs Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V

EMLL (THU) 06/06/1991 Coacalco, Estado de México [RB]
1) Medikilo vs Misteriosito, Pequeño Cobarde, Pierrothito
2) Mogur vs Halcón Dorado, Atila Jr., Negro Casas

EMLL (THU) 06/06/1991 Gimnasio El Molinto, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Águila Solitaria vs Ciclón Ramírez, Pantera, Satánico, Gran Sheik, Universo 2000, MS-1, Cesar Dantes, Pantera Sureña, Maria Del Ángel, Selene, Zuleyma

EMLL (THU) 06/06/1991 La Paz, Estado de México [RB]
1) Jerrito Estrada & MS 1/2 vs Justicierito & Ringuito Mendoza
2) Kato Kung Lee vs Solar II, Chavo Guerrero, Felino, Águila De Plata, Climax, Pánico, Jaque Mate, Ponzoña, Ulises

EMLL (THU) 06/06/1991 Orizaba, Veracruz [RB]
1) Lizmark vs Ángel Azteca, Fabuloso Blondy, Cien Caras

UWA (THU) 06/06/1991 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Kennich & Pesadilla vs Frayle Top & Hombre Del Fuego
2) Halcón 78 & Valente Fernandez vs Ángel de la Muerte & Kahoz
3) El Fantasma, Fray Tormenta, Solar I vs Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero
4) Canek, Dos Caras, Villano III vs Black Power, Bufalo Allen, el Signo

EMLL (THU) 06/06/1991 Tizayuca, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Oro & Plata vs Tony Arce & Vulcano
2) Misterioso & Octagón vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Fuerza Guerrera

EMLL (FRI) 06/07/1991 Arena México [RB]
1) Oro, Plata, Platino b Ángel de la Muerte, Guerrero De La Muerte, Septiembre Negro Jr. Guerrero de La Muerte, Angel de La Muerte y Septiembre Negro Jr. vs Oro, Plata y Platino (posted by aztecpride004)
**1/4
2) Mano Negra, Misterioso, Tiburón b Gargola El Sultan, Gran Sheik, Herodes
*1/4
3) Kung Fu, Pierroth Jr., Satánico b El Dandy, Kato Kung Lee, Mogur Pierroth, Satanico y Kung Fu vs El Dandy, Mogur y  Kato Kung Lee (posted by aztecpride004)
*3/4
4) Cien Caras b Nitron [semifinal, CMLL HEAVY, torneo]
5) Konnan b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [semifinal, CMLL HEAVY, torneo]
6) Lizmark, Octagón, Sangre Chicana DQ Fabuloso Blondy, Máscara Año 2000, Vampiro
*1/2

EMLL (FRI) 06/07/1991 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Ciclón Ramírez vs May Segura
2) Alimnan & Ángel o Demonio vs Christian Diaz & Máscara De Oro
3) Antifaz, Chamaco II, Golpeador vs El Sismo, Rey Cobra, Sancara
4) Huracán Sevilla, Misterioso, Tiburón vs Ángel de la Muerte, Hombre Bala, Verdugo

UWA (FRI) 06/07/1991 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Gran Petroneo b Súper Uno [mask]
2) Luis Lopez vs Bat Blue
3) Korak vs El Hijo del Diablo
4) Babe Face, Black Power, El Indómito vs Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Fishman & Negro Casas vs Silver King & Texano
6) Bufalo Allen & el Signo vs Dos Caras & Villano III

Event Notes: conflicting reports, mask match not listed on lineup

EMLL (FRI) 06/07/1991 Arena Puente Negro, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) El Dandy vs Justiciero, Ponzoña, Satánico, Emilio Charles Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/14316810_959537470824630_9064822117840344184_n.jpg?oh=346477854bd80605f068f47de3ccbede&oe=5843FA4B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

WWA (FRI) 06/07/1991 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Águila Negra vs Rey Venus
2) Sargento Muerte & Tury González vs Cardenal & Starman
3) Barón Chino & Ultratumba vs Coliman & El Jr.
4) El Hijo Del Medico Asesino, Rey Gestas, Zorro De Oro vs Caballero 2000, Cachorro Mendoza, Súper Destello
5) Mil Máscaras © vs Canek © [IWA HEAVY, UWA Heavy]
must've been a DRAW

EMLL (FRI) 06/07/1991 Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) El Volcanico, Pegasso, Súper Gallo vs ?
scheduled to appear
2) Súper Astro & Volador vs Fuerza Guerrera & Jerry Estrada

UWF (FRI) 06/07/1991 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan [WON 1991-06-17]
Attendance: 1800
1) Esther Moreno & Sake Hasegawa b Kaoru Maeda & Nakamigawa
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Brazo, Rambo b Black Man I, Blackman Jr., Kendo
3) Cuchillo & Pirata Morgan b Márlin & Súper Deflin
4) Yoshihiro Asai b Bestia Salvaje UWF Hamada 1991  Yoshihiro ASAI vs BESTIA SALVAJE (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
match went to to a DCOR, then restarted
5) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata b Gran Hamada & Perro Aguayo [UWA TAG]

UWA (FRI) 06/07/1991 San Miguel de Allende, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Súper Uno vs Ángel Negro
2) Flecha vs Príncipe Maya
3) Gran Petroino & Replandor vs Lasser & Robin Hood
4) Tinieblas Jr. & Tinieblas Sr. vs Blue Panther & El Engendro

EMLL (FRI) 06/07/1991 Santa Ana Chautenpan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Ángel Azteca vs Black Magic, Espectro Jr., El Egipcio

EMLL (FRI) 06/07/1991 Zumpango, Estado de México [RB]
1) Atlantis vs Ringo Mendoza, MS-1, Ángel Blanco Jr., Pantera, Ciclón Ramírez, Águila Solitaria, Vulcano, Tony Arce, Canelo Casas

UWA (SAT) 06/08/1991 Actopan, Hidalgo [RB]
1) El Hijo Del Santo DQ Black Terry [UWA WELTER]
Hijo del Diablo was scheduled to get this match, but had a conflicting booking in the afternoon and was unsure to make it.
2) Arturito & Fili Estrella vs Gran Nikolai & Pequeño Goliath

UWF (SAT) 06/08/1991 Gunma, Japan [WON 1991-06-24]
Attendance: 2450
1) Rambo b ? [battle royal]
probably everyone else on the show
2) Gran Hamada, Kendo, Perro Aguayo b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo
3) Bestia Salvaje, Cuchillo, Mogur b Márlin, Súper Delfin, Yoshihiro Asai
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rambo b Black Man I & Blackman Jr.

EMLL (SUN) 06/09/1991 Arena México [RB]
1) Maria Del Ángel & Tania b Selene & Vicky Carranza
2) Cesar Dantes, Eddy Guerrero, Solar II b Ángel Blanco Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Jaque Mate
3) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Nitron
straight falls, excessive violence DQ (Nitron hitting Rayo with a boot)
4) Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Octagón b Emilio Charles Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Satánico
best match of the night
5) Konnan b Cien Caras [CMLL HEAVY]
Konnan won the title via small package after a failed 'rana.

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19910609auditorio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/09/1991 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cometa & Cometa Negro vs Corsario Rojo & Silver Line
2) Astro Boy & Rayo De Sinaloa vs Fedallín & Pequeño Cometa
3) Justicierto & Misteriocito vs Espectrito I & MS 1/2
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Atila & Ciclón Mckey
5) Ángel Azteca, Máscara Sagrada, Volador vs Comando Ruso, Sangre Fría, Tierra Viento y Fuego

Daros (SUN) 06/09/1991 Guatemala City, Guatemala [Rocket]
1) Huracán Momosteco & Zafiro Jr. vs El Ogro & Salvaje
2) El Apolo, Relámpago Negro, Sombra Poblana vs Javier Moralres, Jhony London, Marvin Rivera
3) El Cacorro vs Kamikaze Rojo
4) La Fiera vs El Hippie

indy (SUN) 06/09/1991 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cometa Negro & Zarpa De Tigre vs Enigma & Pequeño Gladiador
2) Azteca de Oro & Halcón Blanco vs Lee Roy & Play Boy
3) Flor De Loto & Paty Rey vs Letty Rock & Princesa Maya
4) Índio Chirikawa II, Limbo, Resucitado Jr. vs Acuario, Alex Oliva, As Rey
5) Chucho Villa vs Erick Cardona

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19910609plaza.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 06/09/1991 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Silver King & Texano vs el Signo & Fishman
2) Black Terry, José Luis Feliciano, Shu el Guerrero vs Akiyoshi, El Samurai, Takayama
3) Batman & Robin vs Gladiador & Latino
4) Cofnlictus, Megatron, Pantera Del Ring vs Arandú, Caballero Halcón, Tony Rodríguez
5) Caballero Halcón & Príncipe Halcón vs Gran Jefe & Scriba

UWA (SUN) 06/09/1991 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Xochitl Hamada & Zuleyma DRAW Neftaly & Pantera Sureña
2) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV b Ángel de la Muerte, El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Rey Cobra
3) El Fantasma, Solar I, Valente Fernandez b El Engendro, El Indómito, Kahoz
4) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Babe Face, el Signo, Negro Casas
5) Black Power, Bufalo Allen, Negro Navarro b Canek, Dos Caras, Enrique Vera
Allen pinned Dos Caras, then beat up Canek

UWA (MON) 06/10/1991 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Xochitl Hamada & Zuleyma vs Neftaly & Pantera Sureña
2) Babe Face, El Engendro, Kahoz vs Solar I, Villano I, Villano V
3) Silver King, Texano, Villano IV vs Blue Panther, Killer, Negro Navarro
4) Black Power, Bufalo Allen, el Signo vs Canek, Dos Caras, Enrique Vera

CMLL (WED) 06/12/1991 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Ponky b Apóstol
2) Cocoon & El Fiero b Aspirantes & Ludwig Star
3) Mano Negra, Máscara Sagrada, Ringo Mendoza b Espectro Jr., Hombre Bala, Jerry Estrada
4) El Dandy, Konnan, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Máscara Año 2000, Nitron, Universo 2000

UWF (WED) 06/12/1991 Osaka, Japan [WON 1991-06-24]
Attendance: 1850
1) Mayumi Yamamoto & Sake Hasegawa b Esther Moreno & Kaoru Maeda
2) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Black Man I, Blackman Jr., Kendo
3) Gran Hamada & Perro Aguayo b Cuchillo & Pirata Morgan
4) Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rambo b Márlin, Súper Delfin, Yoshihiro Asai
Super Delfin turned on his Asai
5) Kendo b ? [battle royal]
probably everyone else on the show

EMLL (THU) 06/13/1991 Apizaco, Tlaxcala [RB]
1) Joe Mercado Jr. vs Chamaco II
2) Lola González & Miss Janeth vs Maria Del Ángel & Tania
3) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Ringo Mendoza vs Jerry Estrada & Nitron

EMLL (THU) 06/13/1991 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Negro Cuellar vs Américo Rocca Jr.
2) Halcón Negro vs Gran Apache
3) Astro Boy & Súper Astro vs Tony Arce & Vulcano
4) Konnan, Mogur, Sangre Chicana vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19910613aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 06/13/1991 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1991-06-13]
1) Ray Morgan vs Carlos Plata
2) Kain vs Rudy González
3) El 81 & Megatron vs El 82 & Latino
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rudy Reyna vs Gym Kata, Pantera Del Ring, Sergio Romo Jr.

EMLL (THU) 06/13/1991 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Dinámico I & Dinámico II vs Caifan I & Caifan II
2) Apolo Dantés & Cesar Dantes vs El Supremo I & El Supremo II
3) Blue Demon Jr., Huracán Sevilla, Lizmark vs Gran Sheik, Ulises, Vampiro Canadiense
4) Atlantis © b Kung Fu [NWA MIDDLE]

UWA (THU) 06/13/1991 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) ? vs ??
2) Súper Pinocho & Súper Ratón vs Ángel de la Muerte & Kahoz
3) Enrique Vera & Villano I vs Babe Face & Killer
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Villano IV, Villano V vs Blue Panther, Fishman, Negro Casas

UWF (THU) 06/13/1991 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan [WON 1991-06-24]
Attendance: 2100
1) Esther Moreno & Kaoru Maeda b Mayumi Yamamoto & Sake Hasegawa
2) Cuchillo, Pirata Morgan, Rambo b Black Man I, Blackman Jr., Kendo
3) Bestia Salvaje & Súper Delfin b Márlin & Yoshihiro Asai
4) Gran Hamada & Perro Aguayo b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [UWA TAG]
title change. Also, hair vs mask; Brazos had already lost their masks in Mexico.

EMLL (THU) 06/13/1991 La Paz, Estado de México [RB]
1) Águila Solitaria & Ciclón Ramírez vs Bestia Salvaje & Comando Ruso
Bestia Salvaje was also booked in Japan, unlikely he appeared here
2) Chavo Guerrero, Eddy Guerrero, Mano Negra vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Jaque Mate, Ponzoña

UWA (THU) 06/13/1991 Orizaba, Veracruz [RB]
1) Dragón Chino I, Dragón Chino II, Kendo Star vs Flecha, Lasser, Robin Hood

UWA (THU) 06/13/1991 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Maria Del Ángel & Neftaly vs Lola González & Miss Janeth
2) Akiyoshi & Takayama vs Scorpió Jr. & Scorpió Sr.
3) Silver King, Solar I, Texano vs El Engendro, El Indómito, Negro Navarro
4) Canek, Dos Caras, Villano III vs Black Power, Bufalo Allen, el Signo

EMLL (THU) 06/13/1991 Tultitlán, Estado de México [RB]
1) Súper Brazo vs ?
2) Aguilita Solitaria, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Espectrito I, Pequeño Cobarde, Pierrothito
3) El Dandy, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth, Satánico

indy (THU) 06/13/1991 Xalapa, Veracruz
1) El Matematico, Matematico II, Matematico IV vs ?
scheduled to appear

EMLL (FRI) 06/14/1991 Arena México [RB]
1) Oro & Plata b El Enjambre & Marabunta
2) Águila Solitaria, Ciclón Ramírez, Pantera b Jerry Estrada, Tony Arce, Vulcano Las Saetas del Ring vs. Destructores/Estrada (posted by lamadredequitegross)
**3/4
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., El Egipcio, Fuerza Guerrera b El Dandy, Mano Negra, Mogur
**1/2
4) Atlantis, Kato Kung Lee, Máscara Sagrada DQ Nitron, Satánico, Vampiro
Straight falls, Nitro getting an excessive violence DQ on Atlantis in the second.
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Konnan, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sangre Chicana
Referee Gran Davis turned (back) rudo during the match and wouldn't count pinfalls for Rayo. Perro Aguayo was advertised in the match, but could not make it back from Japan in time.

EMLL (FRI) 06/14/1991 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Ringo Mendoza vs Huracán Sevilla, Antifaz, Joe Mercado Jr., Canelo Casas, Súper Ángel, Pegasso, Magia, Hombre Bala, Comando Ruso
scheduled to appear

UWA (FRI) 06/14/1991 Arena Neza [RB]
1) El Migra vs Mando Amezcua
2) Xochitl Hamada & Zuleyma vs Neftaly & Pantera Sureña
3) Scorpió Jr. & Scorpió Sr. vs Villano I & Villano V
4) Silver King & Texano vs Fishman & Negro Casas
5) Babe Face, Bufalo Allen, el Signo vs Canek, Dos Caras, Villano III

EMLL (FRI) 06/14/1991 Arena Puente Negro, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Black Magic vs Fabuloso Blondy, Nitron

UWA (FRI) 06/14/1991 Arena San Miguel, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Bat Blue vs Luis Lopez
2) Korak vs Cheyenne
3) Ruben García & Súper Pinocho vs Mohicano I & Mohicano II
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Enrique Vera, Villano IV vs Black Power, El Hijo del Diablo, Killer

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:19

Return to Index