All: 1991-12

<-- 1991-11 --- 1992-01 -->
CMLL . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . All

CMLL (SUN) 12/01/1991 Arena Coliseo
1) Black Magic & Súper Kiss vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Kung Fu
2) Oro & Plata vs Tony Arce & Vulcano
3) Ángel Azteca, Black Magic, Kato Kung Lee vs Comando Ruso, Kung Fu, Ulises

Event Notes: Date is a guess; show fits better on a Tuesday, but doesn't fit on any Tuesday (unless it's missing matches from an incomplete Tuesday, like 12/10. All matches aired on 12/15.

indy (SUN) 12/01/1991 Arena México [RB]
1) Atlantis, Máscara Sagrada, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Brazo de Plata, El Egipcio, Emilio Charles Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/01/1991 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Antares & Fuego vs Cometa Negro & Tarantula
2) Bello Galan & Chacal Asesino vs Cóndor de Oro & Índio Chirikawa II
3) Jr. & Rayo De Sinaloa vs Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II
4) El 81 & Espanto Jr. vs Conflictus & Pantera Del Ring
5) Rocky vs Ray Morgan

indy (SUN) 12/01/1991 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) Black Shadow Jr. b El Ninja [mask] part 1 (posted by elninjajr) part 2 (posted by elninjajr) part 3 (posted by elninjajr)

indy (SUN) 12/01/1991 Sociedad Manuel Acuna, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de TOrreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Centurión Negro vs Gran Demon I
4) El Ninja & Mil Máscaras vs Jungla Negra & Rick Patterson

UWA (SUN) 12/01/1991 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [WON 12-16-1991]
1) El Samurai, Halcón 78, Márlin b Black Terry, El Falcón, José Luis Feliciano
2) Babe Face, Dr. Wagner Jr., Momotaro b Celestial, Ninja Sasuke, Sicodelico
3) Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro b El Fantasma, Tamba, Villano I TAMBA EL ELEFANTE VOLADOR EN 1992 (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL)
4) El Engendro, Fishman, Killer b Enrique Vera, Solar I, Transformer
5) Dos Caras, Gran Hamada, Villano III b Canek, Danny Davis, Tony Anthony

source: https://i.imgur.com/CvDYNhr.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

UWA (TUE) 12/03/1991 Arena Aficion [Aqui La Lucha]
1) El Coralillo vs El Migra
2) El Sismo & Momotaro vs El Samurai & Ninja Sasuke
3) Casandro, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rudy Reyna vs Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Dos Caras & Gran Hamada vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Fishman

source: https://i.imgur.com/PnsQd9N.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

CMLL (TUE) 12/03/1991 Arena Coliseo [Aqui La Lucha]
1) Gran Apache & Tauro vs Babe Richard & Escudero Rojo
2) Joe Mercado Jr. & Súper Kiss vs Halcón Negro & Mario Prado
3) Águila De Plata, Ciclón Ramírez, Pantera vs Canelo Casas, Comando Ruso, Guerrero De La Muerte
4) Apolo Dantés, Oro, Plata vs Javier Cruz, Tony Arce, Vulcano
5) Lizmark, Vampiro Casanova, Volador vs Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo

source: https://i.imgur.com/aYVUoA6.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

UWA (TUE) 12/03/1991 Arena Municipal San Martin, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla [Aqui La Lucha]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) El Matematico, Matematico II, Súper Kiss vs Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Ricky Boy
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Shu el Guerrero
5) El Fantasma, Sicodelico, Tamba vs Babe Face, El Engendro, Kahoz

CMLL (WED) 12/04/1991 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Oro & Plata b Tony Arce & Vulcano © [MEX TAG]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19911205aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 12/05/1991 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1991-12-05]
1) El Califa vs Caballero De Plata
2) Star I vs Piloto Negro [LAGUNA LIGHT, semifinal]
3) Caballero Halcón vs Cóndor de Oro [LAGUNA LIGHT, semifinal]
4) Blue Fish & Mongol Chino vs Centurión Negro & Pantera Del Ring

source: https://i.imgur.com/5B2uGop.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

UWA (THU) 12/05/1991 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [Aqui La Lucha]
1) ? vs ??
2) El Samurai & Márlin vs El Sismo & Rey Cobra
3) El Fantasma, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Scorpió, Scorpió Jr., The England
4) Gran Hamada, Transformer, Villano III vs Dr. Wagner Jr., El Engendro, Rambo
Transformer debut

source: https://i.imgur.com/QkDH8zu.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

UWA (THU) 12/05/1991 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Aqui La Lucha]
1) Bat Blue & Pavorreal vs Leopardo Negro I & Leopardo Negro II
2) Ninja Sasuke, Solar I, Tamba vs Black Power, Kaoz, Mamotaro
Ninja Sasuke & Mamaotaro's debuts.
3) Enrique Vera & Sicodelico vs el Signo & Negro Navarro
4) Dos Caras, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. vs Canek, Fishman, Killer

source: https://i.imgur.com/WIdPrsc.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

CMLL (FRI) 12/06/1991 Arena Alta Villa, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Aqui La Lucha]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Atlantis, Black Magic, Octagón vs Bestia Salvaje, Gran Sheik, Vudu Vudu

CMLL (FRI) 12/06/1991 Arena México [RB]
1) Konnan, Octagón, Ringo Mendoza b Herodes, MS-1, Pirata Morgan *
2) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Anibal, Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *
3) Satánico b El Dandy [hair] *

source: https://i.imgur.com/TxyYdAQ.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

UWA (FRI) 12/06/1991 Arena Neza
1) Mando Amezcua vs Danes I
2) Canek & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Dos Caras & Villano III and Tinieblas Jr. & Tinieblas Sr. and Solar I & Transformer and Celestial & Halcón 78 and Babe Face & Rambo and Bello Greco & Pimpinela Escarlata and Casandro & Rudy Reyna [ruleta de la muerte]

source: https://i.imgur.com/Y8ELGx5.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

EMLL (SAT) 12/07/1991 Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Aqui La Lucha]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) Black Magic, Huracán Sevilla, Súper Astro vs Ángel Blanco Jr., La Fiera, MS-1

source: https://i.imgur.com/OdsHtza.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

indy (SAT) 12/07/1991 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [Aqui La Lucha]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [mask, hair]
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [final]
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [semifinal]
4) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [semifinal]
5) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [quarterfinal]
6) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [quarterfinal]
7) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [quarterfinal]
8) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [quarterfinal]
9) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [eightfinal]
10) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [eightfinal]
11) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [eightfinal]
12) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [eightfinal]
13) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [eightfinal]
14) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [eightfinal]
15) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [eightfinal]
16) ? & ?? vs ??? & ???? [eightfinal]
17) ? vs ?? [seeding battle royal]

Event Notes: no participants announced

source: https://i.imgur.com/y1C7xhd.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

indy (SUN) 12/08/1991 Arena Alta Villa, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Aqui La Lucha]
1) Ciclón Azul, Príncipe Island, Tormenta Negra vs Arafat, Bestia Negra I, Bestia Negra II

source: https://i.imgur.com/xh4WfbA.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

CMLL (SUN) 12/08/1991 Arena Azteca, Calz. Tulyehualco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal [Aqui La Lucha]
1) Hijo De Blue Demon & Lizmark vs Ciclón Mckey & Vudu Vudu
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??
5) ? vs ??

CMLL (SUN) 12/08/1991 Arena Coliseo [Box Y Lucha, RB]
1) Huracán Sevilla b Comando Ruso [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 12/08/1991 Arena México [RB]
1) Misterioso b Fuerza Guerrera © [NWA WELTER] * Fuerza Guerrera vs. Misterioso (posted by lamadredequitegross)
2) El Egipcio © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [MEX HEAVY]

source: https://i.imgur.com/aIk3OFo.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SUN) 12/08/1991 Arena Naucalpan [Aqui La Lucha]
1) Legional vs El Suspenso
2) Aladin & Crisitan Diaz vs Cruz Diablo I & Cruz Diablo II
3) Arturo Gaona, Cien Fuego, May Segura vs Alma Llanera, Ángel Mortal, Gran Guerrero
4) Golpeador, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Kundra vs Budu, King Shadu, Tarasco III
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo vs El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Villano IV, Villano V

source: https://i.imgur.com/QbRN28h.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

indy (SUN) 12/08/1991 Pista Arena Miami, Cuautepec, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal [Aqui La Lucha]
1) Elegante Blanco vs Delito
2) Geminis & Pequeño Gigante vs Alma De Acero & Ruddy Lopez
3) Vaquero Fantasma I, Vaquero Fantasma II, Vaquero Fantasma III vs Babe Casanova, Tigre Star, Tony Gardea
4) Villano IV & Villano V vs Rambo & Ricky Boy

source: https://i.imgur.com/nbNwJuM.png

(Aqui La Lucha)

UWA (SUN) 12/08/1991 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Samurai, Halcón 78, Ninja Sasuke vs El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Shu el Guerrero
2) Merlin, Tamba, Villano I b El Engendro, El Indómito, Kahoz
3) El Fantasma, Solar I, Transformer b Babe Face, Black Power, Rambo
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Fishman, Killer b Enrique Vera, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr.
Fishman replaced Zimba?
5) Canek, Dos Caras, Villano III b el Signo, Fatu, Kokina
Fatu was also listed as Samuano.

CMLL (TUE) 12/10/1991 Arena Coliseo
1) Oro & Plata © DRAW Tony Arce & Vulcano [MEX TAG] Oro/Plata v. Tony Arce/Vulcano (posted by dataintcash)
2) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico
3) Apolo Dantés, Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo del Solitario vs Bestia Salvaje, Javier Llanes, Ponzoña *

CMLL (WED) 12/11/1991 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Blue Panther b El Dandy [semifinal, CMLL MIDDLE]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19911212aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 12/12/1991 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1991-12-12]
1) El Califa vs Caballero De Plata
2) Star II vs Índio Chirikawa II
3) Star I vs Cóndor de Oro [LAUGNA LIGHT]
4) Megatron & Pantera Del Ring vs Flanagan & Súper Punck

UWA (THU) 12/12/1991 Toluca, Estado de México
1) Canek & Fishman vs Fatu & Kokina

CMLL (FRI) 12/13/1991 Arena México [DJ Spectro, Matt Farmer, RB]
Attendance: 18000
1) Apolo Dantés, Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo del Solitario b Bestia Salvaje, Javier Llanes, Ponzoña
2) Kato Kung Lee, Misterioso, Volador I b Blue Panther, Herodes, Kung Fu *
3) Ringo Mendoza, Súper Astro, Villano III DRAW Fishman, Killer, Negro Navarro
4) Atlantis, Dos Caras, Konnan b MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico * Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Máscara Año 2000 b Anibal [mask] * Anibal vs Mascara Aso 2000 RIPPED BY HUGO MATA (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Máscara Vs Máscara  Anibal Vs Máscara año 2000 (posted by yoselinezorro1)

UWA (FRI) 12/13/1991 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Canek © b Kokina [UWA Heavy]

CMLL (SUN) 12/15/1991 Arena México [Box Y Lucha, luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 17.32.40), SuperLuchas]
1) Emilio Charles Jr., Pirata Morgan, Satánico b Jaque Mate, La Fiera, Pierroth Jr.
2) Lizmark © DRAW Jerry Estrada © [NWA LH, CMLL LH]
3) Masakre b MS-1 [hair]

Event Notes: Jerry Estrada/Lizmark match listed as being on the show was actually in Pista Arena Revolucion

indy (SUN) 12/15/1991 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Boby Saucedo & El Khalifa vs Corsario Rojo & Silver Line
2) Caballero De Plata & Halcón Blanco vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
3) Diabólico III & Índio Chirikawa II vs Star I & Star II
4) Flanagan & Súper Punck vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II
5) Centurión Negro & Conflictus vs Blue Fish & El 81

UWA (SUN) 12/15/1991 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 17.32.40)]
1) Zuleyma © b Martha Villalobos [UWA WOMEN]

UWA (SUN) 12/15/1991 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [SuperLuchas]
2) Black Power II, el Signo, Negro Navarro vs Sicodelico, Solar I, Villano I
2) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Rambo vs El Fantasma, Gran Hamada, Transformer
3) Enrique Vera, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Fishman, Killer
4) Canek, Fatu, Kokina DQ Dos Caras, Mil Máscaras, Villano III CANEK, KOKINA Y SAMOANO V.S. DOS CARAS, MIL MÁSCARAS Y VILLANO III. 1991 (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL)

UWA (TUE) 12/17/1991 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Enrique Vera b Dr. Wagner Jr. [UWA JH]

CMLL (TUE) 12/17/1991 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Apolo Dantés & Felino vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Kung Fu Apolo Dantes/El Felino v. Kung Fu/Arkangel de la Muerte (posted by dataintcash)
2) Tony Arce & Vulcano b Oro & Plata [MEX TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 12/17/1991 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 17.32.40)]
1) MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico © b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo [CMLL TRIOS]

indy (TUE) 12/17/1991 Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Canek & Mil Máscaras vs Fatu & Kokina

CMLL (WED) 12/18/1991 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Satánico b El Hijo Del Gladiador
2) Ángel Azteca b Emilio Charles Jr.
3) El Dandy b Espectro Jr.
4) Blue Panther b Ringo Mendoza
5) Satánico b Ángel Azteca
6) Blue Panther b El Dandy
7) Blue Panther b Satánico [CMLL MIDDLE]

EMLL (THU) 12/19/1991 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [SL41]
1) Súper Gallo vs Halcón Negro
2) Pantera & Súper Átomo vs El Enjambre & Marabunta
3) Mano Negra & Misterioso vs Bestia Salvaje & Emilio Charles Jr.
4) Konnan & Vampiro Casanova vs Jerry Estrada & Pierroth

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19911219aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 12/19/1991 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1991-12-19]
1) El Califa vs Pequeño Star
2) Piloto Negro II vs Fuego
3) Flanagan & Tony Rodríguez vs Star I & Star II
4) Lobo Rubio & Súper Punck vs Megatron & Pantera Del Ring

UWA (THU) 12/19/1991 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [SL41]
1) Dragón Chino I & Dragón Chino II vs Rey Cobra & Ricky Boy
2) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V vs El Engendro, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II
3) El Hijo Del Santo, Gran Hamada, Villano III vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Fishman, Killer

UWA (THU) 12/19/1991 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [SL41]
1) Gran Apache & Korak vs Mohicano I & Mohicano II
2) El Samurai & Ninja Sasuke vs El Sismo & Momotaro
3) El Fantasma, Silver King, Texano vs Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro
4) Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. vs Canek, Fatu, Kokina

indy (FRI) 12/20/1991 Arena Alta Villa, Ecatepec, Estado de México [SL41]
1) La Misteriosa vs Guerrera Purpura
2) Josseline & Miss Janeth vs Lady Star & Neftaly
3) Selene & Vicky Carranza vs India Azteca & La Briosa
4) Irma Águilar & Irma González vs Martha Villalobos & Pantera Sureña [MEX WOMEN TAG]
5) La Sirenita, Lola González, Zuleyma vs La Diabólica, La Marquesa, Tania

CMLL (FRI) 12/20/1991 Arena Coliseo [Matt Farmer]
1) Antifaz & Símbolo b Guerrero De La Muerte & Pánico
2) Apolo Dantés, Huracán Sevilla, Mogur b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Espectro Jr., Hombre Bala *
3) Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Mano Negra b Comando Ruso, Gargola El Sultan, Gran Sheik *
4) Anibal, Misterioso, Volador I DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Nitron, Pierroth Jr. *
5) Atlantis, El Dandy, Konnan b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo * Atlantis/Dandy/Konnan v. Brazo/Brazo O./Brazo P. (posted by dataintcash)

UWA (FRI) 12/20/1991 Arena Neza [SL41]
1) Bad Boy vs Mando Amezcua Jr.
2) Matematico II & Matematico IV vs Mohicano I & Mohicano II Matematicos II and IV vs Los Mohicanos I and II (UWA August 15th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
Video may be from a different date
3) El Fantasma & Solar I vs Black Terry & José Luis Feliciano
4) Fatu, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II vs Enrique Vera, Tinieblas Jr., Villano III
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Sr. vs Canek, Kokina, Rambo

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/14344353_961623350616042_7245990820762771630_n.jpg?oh=5a663aac5b74fd46c7b49dc6db10298a&oe=583DB1E0

(Arena Tijuana)

WWA (FRI) 12/20/1991 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Casto & Maligno vs El Orador & Faraón De Oro
2) El Jr., Puno De Oro, Puno De Plata vs Gengis Khan, Mojado I, Mojado II
3) Diamante Negro, Peligro, Shamu vs El Panda, Pandita, Príncipe Universal
4) American Eagle, The Kiss, Ultraman 2000 b Bill Anderson, Louie Spicolli, Tim Patterson © [WWA TRIOS]

CMLL (SAT) 12/21/1991 Arena Apatlaco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [SL41]
1) Cachorro Negro & Silencio vs Felino Negro & Triangulo Infernal
2) Black Bird I & Black Bird II vs Black Boy & Centenario
3) Bengalí & Lalo Ballesteros vs Cubano & Remolino Negro
4) Letal & Ultimatum vs Arafat & Bestia Negra
5) El Dandy, Konnan, Vampiro Casanova vs El Egipcio, Masakre, Universo 2000

UWA (SAT) 12/21/1991 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [SL41]
1) Ángel Negro vs Rayo Tapatío II
2) Gran Petroneo vs Rayo Tapatío I
3) El Hijo Del Santo & Villano III vs Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II
4) Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. vs Canek, Fatu, Kokina

CMLL (SAT) 12/21/1991 Arena Puebla [SL41]
1) Máscarita Sagrada vs Aguilita Solitaria, Misteriosito, Ringuito Mendoza, Angelito Azteca, Justicierito, Espectrito I, Piratita Morgan, Jerrito Estrada, Mini Cobarde, Pierrothito, MS 1/2
2) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo vs El Supremo, Pirata Morgan, Satánico

indy (SAT) 12/21/1991 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [SL41]
1) Lola González vs Zuleyma, La Sirenita, Vicky Carranza, Irma González, Irma Águilar, Selene, Miss Janeth, Josseline, La Misteriosa, La Diabólica, Tania, Pantera Sureña, Martha Villalobos, India Azteca, La Marquesa, La Briosa, Neftaly, Lady Star, Guerrera Purpura [seeding battle royal]

CMLL (SAT) 12/21/1991 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [SL41]
1) Dinámico I & Dinámico II vs Caifan I & Caifan II
2) Chamaco II & Joe Mercado Jr. vs Babe Richard & Mario Prado
3) Guerrero Samurai II, Halcón Dorado, La Máscara vs Guerrero De La Muerte, Guerrero Negro, Halcón Negro
4) Black Magic, Huracán Sevilla, Kato Kung Lee vs Javier Llanes, Tony Arce, Vulcano
5) El Dandy, Konnan, Vampiro Casanova vs El Egipcio, Masakre, Universo 2000

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:17

Return to Index