All: 1992-03

<-- 1992-02 --- 1992-04 -->
CMLL . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . All

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/D0mERp0U0AA7mx3.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SUN) 03/01/1992 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Monje Maldito vs Conde Azul
2) Loco Estrada vs El Babe
3) Acertijo vs Asesino Negro
4) Águila Solitaria, Apolo Dantés, El Hijo del Solitario vs Arturo García, El Egipcio, Gran Markus Jr.
5) Aaron Grundy, Ringo Mendoza, Saigon Dragón vs Bestia Salvaje, La Fiera, Pirata Morgan

source: http://i.imgur.com/U2FKYaO.png

(luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 17.31.35))

CMLL (SUN) 03/01/1992 Arena México
1) Oro, Plata, Talisman Jr. vs Guerrero De La Muerte, Guerrero Negro, Septiembre Negro
2) Máscarita Sagrada b Espectrito I [CMLL MINI] Mascarita Sagrada vs. Espectrito - CMLL Minis Title Highlight (posted by rnrwrasslin)
3) Lady Apache, Mari Chan, Mima Chan vs La Diabólica, Martha Villalobos, Pantera Sureña
4) Misterioso, Octagón, Volador vs Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano
5) Atlantis, Salomon Grundy, Vampiro Casanova vs Cien Caras, Nitron, Satánico

indy (SUN) 03/01/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Duende & Pequeño Star vs Ángel Negro & Babe Star II
2) Flama Negra & Joe Marquina vs Índio Wama & Turok
3) Azteca de Oro & Corsario Rojo vs La Tarántula & Terror Negro
4) Mr. Guerrero, Príncipe Halcón, Scriba vs Chacal Asesino, Espanto IV, Espanto V

indy (SUN) 03/01/1992 Arena San Lorenzo, San Lorenzo, Estado de México
1) Nostradamus vs Babe Star
2) Pequeño Audaz & Pesadilla vs Cachorro Blanco I & Cachorro Blanco II
3) Mohicano I & Mohicano II vs El Coralillo & Zorro De Oro
4) Antifaz & Platino vs Bufalo Salvaje & El Canalla
5) Octagón & Solar II vs Gargola El Sultan & Hombre Bala

CMLL (SUN) 03/01/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [luchablog C (2013-09-17 17.32.17)]
1) Dick Angelo Jr. & Súper Bólido vs Caifan I & Caifan II
2) Leopardo Blanco, MS-2, MS-3 vs Babe Richard, Climax, El Mestizo
3) Águila De Plata, Halcón Dorado (90s), Súper Kiss vs El Enjambre, El Supremo II, Marabunta
4) Cachorro Mendoza, Gran Apache, Guerrero Samurai vs Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Huracán Sevilla, Máscara Sagrada vs El Supremo I, Herodes, Sangre Chicana

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19920301plaza.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 03/01/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Hijo Del Santo, Konnan, Mano Negra vs Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo
2) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez Jr., Polimero Espacial vs Black Shadow Jr., Blue Panther, Tnt
3) Índio Chirikawa II & Joe Andrade vs Chamaco Treviño & Gran Danton
4) Águila Roja & Diamante Negro vs Acuario & As Rey
5) Atlantis Jr. & Caballero De Plata vs Adonis & Gran Jefe Jr.

UWA (SUN) 03/01/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Shu el Guerrero b Kendo, Lasser, Merlin
2) Scorpió, Scorpió Jr., Tigre Canadiense b Celestial, Halcón 78, Katana
3) El Fantasma, Silver King, Texano DQ American Eagle I, American Eagle II, Dr. Wagner Jr.
4) El Coloso, Gran Hamada, Villano III b Killer, Negro Casas, Rambo
5) Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro b Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V © [UWA TRIOS] Negro Navarro/Black Power/El Signo vs Villanos I/IV/V (UWA March 7th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
6) Enrique Vera b La Muerte [mask]

UWA (MON) 03/02/1992 Arena Puebla [WON]
1) American Eagle I, American Eagle II, Negro Casas vs Dos Caras, El Coloso, Villano III

CMLL (TUE) 03/03/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Climax & El Mestizo b La Magia Azul & Pegasso
2) Ku Klux Klan I, Ku Klux Klan II, Ku Klux Klan III b Gran Apache, Joe Mercado Jr., Talisman Jr.
3) Lady Apache & Xochitl Hamada b Mari Chan & Mima Chan
4) Misterioso, Mogur, Volador b Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Javier Cruz, Jerry Estrada b Atlantis, El Dandy, Máscara Sagrada

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DXjXgJoUQAADHoO.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (TUE) 03/03/1992 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [@ostpies]
1) Valentino Mayo vs Ray Rosas
2) Zafiro vs Loco Estrada
3) Poseidón vs Infernal I
4) Aaron Grundy, Ángel del Silencio, Ringo Mendoza vs Asesino Negro, Bestia Salvaje, Pirata Morgan
5) Saigon Dragón vs La Fiera [super libre]

WWSP (THU) 03/05/1992 Gimnasio Manuel Auza Prieto, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [PWI Art Amaral]
1) El Medico & Takeda b Kid Boy & Mr. Energia
2) Guerrero I, Guerrero II, Guerrero III b El Bueno, El Feo, El Malo
3) Iraqui I & Iraqui II b El Terminador & Johnny Vanessa
4) Dorado Hernández b Canelo Villela [CHIHUAHUA MIDDLE, torneo]
5) Piloto Suicida, Rocky Starr, Sensational Samurai DRAW Bello Armando, Crazy Boy 32, Jinete De La Muerte

CMLL (FRI) 03/06/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) America & Ciclón Ramírez b Felino & Gran Sheik part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Ángel Blanco Jr., Comando Ruso, Herodes b Ángel Azteca, Cachorro Mendoza, Ringo Mendoza *
3) Kato Kung Lee, Octagón, Último Dragón b Bestia Salvaje, Blue Panther, Javier Cruz * B. Panther/Bestia S./J. Cruz v. Octagon/Kato K. L./U. Dragon (posted by dataintcash) Ultimo Dragon/Octagon/Kato Kung Lee vs. Blue Panther/Javier Cruz/Bestia Salvaje (posted by rnrwrasslin)
4) Aaron Grundy, Lizmark, Salomon Grundy b Nitron, Pirata Morgan, Satánico * Salomon Grundy/Aaron Grundy/Lizmark vs. Pirata Morgan/Satanico/Nitron (posted by rnrwrasslin)
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Sangre Chicana b Konnan, Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. * Cien Caras/Mascara Año 2000/Sangre Chicana vs. Perro Aguayo/Konnan/Rayo de Jalisco Jr. (posted by rnrwrasslin)

UWA (FRI) 03/06/1992 Arena Neza [RB]
Attendance: 2000
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Mohicano I & Mohicano II UWA TV (March 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
2) Celestial & Solar I vs El Engendro & Kahoz UWA TV (March 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
3) Katana & Kendo Star b Ángel Mortal & Casandro UWA TV (March 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
***
4) Babe Face, Negro Casas, Rambo b Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V UWA TV (March 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico) VILLANOS I,IV,V VS BABE FACE,RAMBO,NEGRO CASAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
*1/2
5) Enrique Vera, Mil Máscaras, Villano III b American Eagle I, American Eagle II, Fishman Enrique Vera/Mil Mascaras/Villano III vs American Eagle I and II/Fishman (UWA March 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico) UWA TV (March 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19920306aol.png

(self)

Dipp (FRI) 03/06/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1992-03-06]
1) Fuego vs Star I
2) Chamaco Treviño vs Cóndor Bird
3) Espanto IV & Espanto V vs Star I & Star II
4) Ángel Del Espacio I & Ángel Del Espacio II vs Espanto Jr. & Hunter

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xlp1/v/t1.0-9/10373506_565563020222079_1548931749511128113_n.jpg?oh=6a9ddbad5345d81335e027cc5072a99c&oe=56EFD442

(Arena Tijuana Facebook)

IWA (FRI) 03/06/1992 Palenque del Hippodromo, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Peligro & Shamu II vs Neón & Rey Misterio Jr.
2) Cardenal & Elegante Orquidea vs El Huchiol & Ultratumba
3) Ku Kux Klan I & Ku Kux Klan II vs Rey Misterio Sr. & Ultra Taro
4) Gran Markus, Jerry Estrada, Medico Asesino Jr. vs Canek, Misterioso, Volador

UWA (SAT) 03/07/1992 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal [WON 1991-03-18]
1) Canek, Dos Caras, El Zar vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Kokina, Rambo

CMLL (SAT) 03/07/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Ángel Azteca, Iga, Koga b Hombre Bala, Ponzoña, Septiembre Negro Jr.

UWA (SAT) 03/07/1992 Toluca, Estado de México [WON 1991-03-18]
1) Enrique Vera & Villano V vs Canek & Killer

CMLL (SUN) 03/08/1992 Arena Coliseo [Box Y Lucha, RB]
1) Iga, Koga, Ringo Mendoza b El Egipcio, León Kirilenko, Sangre Chicana
2) Chamaco Ayala b Pánico [hair]
3) America b Fuerza Guerrera © [CMLL WELTER] America vs. Fuerza Guerrera -  CMLL World Welterweight Title Highlight (posted by rnrwrasslin) CMLL TV (March 15th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) highlights (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SUN) 03/08/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) Ángel Azteca, Iga, Koga b El Egipcio, León Kirilenko, Sangre Chicana
2) Misterioso & Volador I b Tony Arce & Vulcano © [MEX TAG]
3) Cien Caras © b Salomon Grundy [CMLL HEAVY]

UWA (SUN) 03/08/1992 Arena Neza [WON 1991-03-18]
1) Dos Caras, Enrique Vera, Villano III vs Fishman, Killer, Rambo
2) Canek vs Kokina

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19920308plaza.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 03/08/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Azteca de Oro & Cóndor de Oro vs Adonis & La Tarántula
2) Índio Chirikawa & Rayo De Sinaloa vs As Rey & Gran Danton
3) Águila Roja & Blue King vs Acuario & Chamaco Treviño
4) Ángel Azteca, Stuka I, Stuka II vs Espanto Jr., Gargola El Sultan, Gran Sheik
5) Octagón, Perro Aguayo, Súper Astro vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Hijo Del Ángel Blanco

UWA TV (SUN) 03/08/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Dragón Chino I, Dragón Chino II, Katana b Ángel Mortal, Momotaro, Ricky Boy
2) Casandro, El Magnetico, Sicodelico b El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Shu el Guerrero
3) Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón, Villano I b American Eagle I, American Eagle II, Kahoz
4) Fishman, Killer, Rambo DQ El Coloso, El Fantasma, Enrique Vera
5) Canek, Mil Máscaras, Villano III DQ Bufalo Allen, Can-Am Express I, Can-Am Express II

CMLL (TUE) 03/10/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Felino, Javier Cruz, Pierroth Jr. b Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Lizmark

CMLL (WED) 03/11/1992 Arena Apatlaco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [WON]
1) Octagón b Bestia Negra I [hair]

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21432990_1482510941835479_1456100956350244776_n.jpg?oh=a67fc8725afc291da7bd7133d9936fec&oe=5A1A25B2

(Aqui La Lucha)

EMLL (WED) 03/11/1992 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Aqui La Lucha]
1) Iga & Koga vs Septiembre Negro & Ulises
2) Kato Kung Lee, Misterioso, Octagón vs Bestia Salvaje, Blue Panther, Javier Cruz
3) El Egipcio, MS-1, Satánico vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21432990_1482510941835479_1456100956350244776_n.jpg?oh=a67fc8725afc291da7bd7133d9936fec&oe=5A1A25B2

(Aqui La Lucha)

EMLL (WED) 03/11/1992 Arena Naucalpan [Aqui La Lucha]
1) Kundra & Talisman vs El Volcanico & Halcón Negro
2) Huracán Sevilla, Oro, Plata, Platino vs ?, Comando Ruso, Tony Arce, Vulcano
listed as 3 v 4. Rocco Valente missing?
3) Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada, Misterioso vs Fuerza Guerrera, La Fiera, Pirata Morgan

UWA (THU) 03/12/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Takeda vs Príncipe Maya
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs El Sismo & Momotaro
3) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV vs El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Macho I, Shu el Guerrero
4) Bufalo Allen & Fishman vs El Fantasma & Villano III

UWA (THU) 03/12/1992 Auditorio Municipal La Paz, La Paz, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly]
1) Cheyenne vs Mando Amezcua Jr.
2) Mohicano I & Mohicano II vs Dragón Chino I & Dragón Chino II
3) Fray Tormenta & Kendo Star vs El Falcón & Scorpió Jr.
4) Solar I, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Baby Face I, Espanto Jr., Killer

UWA (THU) 03/12/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [WON]
1) Ángel Mortal & Casandro vs Katana & Lasser
2) Bat Blue & Rayo De Plata vs Danes Negro & Viento Negro
3) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V vs El Indómito, Kahoz, Negro Casas
4) Can-Am Express I & Can-Am Express II vs Canek & Mil Máscaras

UWA (FRI) 03/13/1992 Arena Alta Villa, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Arafat, Fuerza Guerrera, Ponzoña vs Misterioso, THunder, Volador

UWA (FRI) 03/13/1992 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Bat Blue & Pequeño Audaz vs Black Montaña & Silencioso
2) Rayo De Plata & Tigre Volador vs Bird Boy II & Ciclón Azul
3) El Coloso, Magnetico, Solar I vs El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Shu el Guerrero
4) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V vs El Engendro, El Indómito, Rambo

CMLL (FRI) 03/13/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) Águila Solitaria, Ciclón Ramírez, Solar I b El Enjambre, Guerrero De La Muerte, Marabunta
2) America, Filoso, Love Machine DQ Blue Panther, Kung Fu, La Fiera * CMLL TV (March 15th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Love Machine/America/El Filoso vs. Blue Panther/Kung Fu/La Fiera (posted by rnrwrasslin)
3) MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico b Atlantis, Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada * CMLL TV (March 15th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) El Satanico/MS1/Pirata Morgan vs. Atlantis/Lizmark/Mascara Sagrada (posted by rnrwrasslin)
4) Konnan, Perro Aguayo Sr., Vampiro b Cien Caras, Pierroth Jr., Sangre Chicana * CMLL TV (March 15th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Konnan/Perro Aguayo/Vampiro Canadiense vs. Cien Caras/Pierroth Jr./Sangre Chicana (posted by rnrwrasslin) Konnan/Vampiro/Perro Aguayo vs Pierroth Jr/Cien Caras/Sangre Chicana (CMLL March 15th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Bestia Salvaje b Kato Kung Lee [hair] * Bestia salvaje vs Kato kung lee -cabellera vs cabellera- (posted by Solo Lucha Libre) Bestia Salvaje vs Kato Kung Lee (CMLL March 15th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Bestia Salvaje vs. Kato Kung Lee - Hair match (posted by rnrwrasslin) CMLL TV (March 15th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

UWA TV (FRI) 03/13/1992 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Celestial b El Sismo * El Celestial vs. El Sismo (Recap/Highlights) (posted by rnrwrasslin)
2) Espanto Jr. & Negro Casas b Halcón 78 & Súper Pinocho * NEGRO CASAS Y ESPANTO JR EN LA ARENA NEZA 1992. (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL) Negro Casas/Espanto Jr vs Super Pinocho/Halcon 78 (UWA March 21st, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico) Super Pinocho & Falcon 78 vs. Espanto Jr. & Negro Casas (posted by rnrwrasslin)
3) Enrique Vera & Sicodelico b American Eagle I & Killer * The American Eagle I & The Killer vs. Psicodelico & Enrique Vera (posted by rnrwrasslin) UWA TV (March 21st, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
4) Canek, Mil Máscaras, Villano III b Bufalo Allen, Can-Am Express I, Can-Am Express II * Buffalo Allen/Los Can Am Express vs Mil Mascaras/El Canek/Villano III (UWA March 21st, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico) CANEK, MIL MÁSCARAS Y VILLANO III V.S. BÚFALO ALLEN Y CAN AM EXPRESS. 1992. (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL) Canek/Villano III/Mil Mascaras vs. Bufalo Allen & The Can-Am Express (posted by rnrwrasslin)

UWA (SAT) 03/14/1992 Arena Alta Villa, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Geminis vs Halcón Guerrero [mask]

UWA (SAT) 03/14/1992 Cuernavaca, Morelos [WON]
1) Bufalo Allen, Can-Am Express I, Can-Am Express II vs Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V

UWA (SUN) 03/15/1992 Arena Alta Villa, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Rayo De Oro vs Viento Negro [MEX FEATHER]

UWA (SUN) 03/15/1992 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Mr. Cóndor b El Cholo (Laguna) [mask]

UWA (SUN) 03/15/1992 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Alta Tension vs Ciclón Azul

CMLL (SUN) 03/15/1992 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Lucha Libre Weekly, luchablog photolog (2013-09-17 17.33.43)]
1) Martha Villalobos & Pantera Sureña b Lady Apache & Zuleyma
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
3) Máscara Sagrada & Polimero Espacial b El Sanguinario & Hombre Bala
4) Águila Solitaria, Ciclón Ramírez, Tigre Universitario b Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano
5) Konnan, Octagón, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Jerry Estrada, Máscara Año 2000, Sangre Chicana
6) Cien Caras © b Vampiro [CMLL HEAVY]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19920315plaza.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 03/15/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cóndor de Oro & Rayo De Sinaloa vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
2) Ninjita & Pequeño Houdini vs Mini Ranger De Texas I & Mini Ranger De Texas II
3) Águila Roja & Índio Chirikawa I vs Chamaco Treviño & Gran Danton
4) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Espanto Jr. & Gran Cosaco
5) Lizmark, Tinieblas, Tinieblas Jr. vs Jaque Mate, Masakre, Pierroth Jr.

UWA TV (SUN) 03/15/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) American Eagle I, Babe Face, El Engendro b Celestial, Gran Apache, Halcón 78
2) El Magnetico, Sicodelico, Villano I b El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Shu el Guerrero
3) El Coloso, El Fantasma, Solar I DQ Fishman, Kahoz, Rambo
4) Bufalo Allen, Can-Am Express I, Can-Am Express II b Enrique Vera, Villano IV, Villano V

CMLL (TUE) 03/17/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Caifan I & Caifan II b Guerrero Samurai II & Súper Kiss
2) Espectrito I, Pierrothito, Piratita Morgan b Aguilita Solitaria, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito
3) Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano b Filoso, Misterioso, Volador I
4) MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico b Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Salomon Grundy, Súper Astro
5) Atlantis © b Javier Cruz [NWA MIDDLE]

UWA (WED) 03/18/1992 Arena Apatlaco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Shu el Guerrero DQ Bestia Negra I, Bestia Negra II, Bestia Negra III

UWA (WED) 03/18/1992 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V b Kahoz, Scorpió, Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (WED) 03/18/1992 Gimnasio Deportivo Penoles, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre Weekly]
1) Ringo Mendoza & Vampiro DQ Tony Arce & Vulcano

CMLL (THU) 03/19/1992 Cuernavaca, Morelos [WON]
1) Pierroth Jr. b Jerry Estrada © [CMLL LH]

UWA (THU) 03/19/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [WON]
1) El Engendro & Negro Casas vs El Coloso & El Hijo Del Santo
2) Enrique Vera, Gran Hamada, Villano III vs Bufalo Allen, Fishman, Killer

UWA (THU) 03/19/1992 Toluca, Estado de México [WON]
1) Dos Caras & El Fantasma vs Babe Face & Canek

UWA (THU) 03/19/1992 Tulancingo, Hidalgo [WON]
1) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V b Black Power II, el Signo, Negro Navarro

CMLL (FRI) 03/20/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) Lady Apache, Lola González, Xochitl Hamada b Martha Villalobos, Pantera Sureña, Wendy
2) Bronce, Oro, Plata b Comando Ruso, Felino, Ponzoña * CMLL TV (March 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Los Metalicos (Oro/Plata/Bronce) vs. Felino/Comando Ruso/Ponzoña (posted by rnrwrasslin)
3) El Hijo del Solitario, Hijo del Lizmark, Love Machine b Blue Panther, Jerry Estrada, La Fiera * CMLL TV (March 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Love Machine/Hijo de Lizmark/Hijo de Solitario vs. Blue Panther/La Fiera/Jerry Estrada (posted by rnrwrasslin)
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Konnan, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Vampiro * CMLL TV (March 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Los Brazos vs Konnan/Rayo de Jalisco Jr/Lizmark (CMLL March 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Los Brazos vs. Konnan/Rayo De Jalisco Jr./Vampiro Canadiense (posted by rnrwrasslin)
5) Perro Aguayo Sr. b Sangre Chicana * CMLL TV (March 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Perro Aguayo vs Sangre Chicana .::PARTE 1::. (posted by Joel Dominguez) Perro Aguayo vs Sangre Chicana .::PARTE 2::. (posted by Joel Dominguez) Perro Aguayo vs Sangre Chicana .::PARTE 3::. (posted by Joel Dominguez) Perro Aguayo vs Sangre Chicana (CMLL March 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Perro Aguayo vs. Sangre Chicana (posted by rnrwrasslin)

UWA (FRI) 03/20/1992 Arena Neza [WON]
1) Bat Blue vs Sevillano
2) Mr. Cóndor vs Celestial
3) El Indómito & Kahoz vs El Fantasma & Solar I
4) Gran Hamada, Silver King, Texano b Dr. Wagner Jr., Fishman, Negro Casas NEGRO CASAS, DOCTOR WAGNERJR Y FISHMAN V.S. LOS EFECTIVOS Y GRAN HAMADA (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL)
5) Canek, Enrique Vera, Villano III vs Babe Face, Bufalo Allen, Scorpió CANEK, VERA Y VILLANO III V.S. SCORPIO, BÚFALO ALLEN Y BABE FACE. 1992 (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL)

CMLL (SAT) 03/21/1992 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal [WON]
1) Vampiro b Bestia Negra II [hair]

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:23

Return to Index