All: 1992-06

<-- 1992-05 --- 1992-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 06/01/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Jaque Mate, Masakre, Pierroth Jr. vs Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo

source: https://i.imgur.com/eTLjQKN.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (MON) 06/01/1992 Arena Puebla
1) El Engendro, Momotaro, Okano vs Gran Apache, Ninja Sasuke, Ojo De Tigre
2) Celestial, Moctezuma, Sicodelico vs Babe Face, Scorpió Jr., Scorpió Sr.
3) Eddy Guerrero, El Coloso, El Hijo Del Santo vs Cazador Del Cabeza I, Cazador Del Cabeza II, Dr. Wagner Jr.
4) Silver King, Texano, Villano III vs Gigante Warrior, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana

CMLL (MON) 06/01/1992 Gimnasio Deportivo Olimpico, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Desafio & Hombre De Fuego vs Polaris & Spraiman
2) El Coralillo, Genaro Contreras II, Mohicano II vs Danes I, El Suspenso, Infernal
3) Javier Cruz & Satánico vs El Dandy & Love Machine

source: https://i.imgur.com/jkdjc0n.png

(i.imgur.com)

MORA (TUE) 06/02/1992 Arena Aficion
1) Mando Amezcua vs Bat Blue
2) El Vagabundo & Korak vs Cassandro & Sismo
3) Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rudy Reyna
4) Silver King, Texano, Villano III vs Babe Face, Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/02/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Chamaco II & Ultimatum vs Escudero Rojo & Mario Prado
2) Duro, Solar II, Talisman vs Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya
3) El Supremo II, Gargola El Sultan, Ulises Plus b Chamaco Risas, El Hijo del Solitario, El Jalisco
4) Bull Nakano, Martha Villalobos, Pantera Sureña b Lady Apache, Lola González, Xochitl Hamada
5) Bestia Salvaje, Comando Ruso, El Supremo I b Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Chavo Guerrero
6) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Jaque Mate, Masakre, Pierroth Jr.

Event Notes: undercard results don't match up with lineup

source: https://i.imgur.com/Yu7eFhn.png

(i.imgur.com)

MORA (TUE) 06/02/1992 Arena Querétaro
1) Takeda vs El Migra
2) Momotaro & Okano vs Lasser & Ninja Sasuke
3) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V vs El Engendro, Kahoz, Scorpió
4) Eddy Guerrero & El Hijo Del Santo vs Black Shadow Jr. & Negro Casas
5) Gigante Warrior, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana vs Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., Killer

source: https://i.imgur.com/oxwEpMb.png

(i.imgur.com)

MORA (WED) 06/03/1992 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Macabro & Mohicano II vs Crisitan Díaz & Razzma
2) El Coloso & Ojo De Tigre vs Scorpió Jr. & Shu el Guerrero
3) El Resplandor vs El Hijo del Diablo
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Tigre Canadiense, Transformer vs Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro

source: https://i.imgur.com/NktekAV.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (THU) 06/04/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) El Futuro vs Frayle Top
2) Ninja Sasuke & Rayo Tapatío I vs Kahoz Jr. & Momotaro
3) Cassandro, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rudy Reyna vs Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Gran Hamada vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Negro Casas

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DAAMP5KVoAAo5Ui.jpg:large

(Roy Lucier‏)

indy (THU) 06/04/1992 County Club, Reseda, California [Lucha Libre Weekly 16]
1) Pandita & Ultra Tiger b Akihito Ichihara & Chicano Terror
2) Chamaco Rebelde b Metálico
3) Rey Misterio Jr. b El Salvaje
4) Bill Anderson, Gengis Khan, Tim Patterson DQ Bull Raiders, The Lover Boy, Ultraman 2000
5) Superstar DQ Mando Guerrero

source: https://i.imgur.com/ztncYHU.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (THU) 06/04/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Príncipe Maya vs Gran Calcuta
2) El Coloso, Silver King, Tigre Canadiense vs El Engendro, Shu el Guerrero, Zeus
3) Black Power II, el Signo, Negro Navarro vs Eddy Guerrero, Texano, Villano III
4) Canek, Killer, Rambo vs Gigante Warrior, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana
5) Celestial b Demonia Arrieta [hair]

source: https://i.imgur.com/vcEXuEM.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 06/05/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) Bull Nakano & Lola González b Guerrera Purpura, La Diabólica, Maria Del Ángel, Xochitl Hamada, Lady Apache, Kaoru Maeda, Zuleyma, Selene, Atenas, La Sirenita, Wendy, Neftaly, Pantera Sureña, Martha Villalobos [battle royal, CMLL WOMEN, #1 Contenders]
2) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Sangre Chicana b Bronce II, Oro, Plata * Manny Kusanagi Presenta: Especial del Metalico Oro (posted by Manny Kusanagi)
3) El Dandy, El Faraón, Lizmark b Brazo de Oro, Negro Casas, Pierroth Jr. * Dandy/Lizmark/Faraon vs. Casas/Pierroth/Brazo de Oro (posted by lamadredequitegross)
4) Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Vampiro b MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico *

source: https://i.imgur.com/geGGMm1.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA TV (FRI) 06/05/1992 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Bat Blue vs Luis Lopez
2) Tigre Canadiense & Transformer b Cassandro & Ricky Boy Transformer & Tigre Canadiense vs Cassandro & Ricky Boy - UWA 6/5/92 (posted by Robbie Bihari)
3) Eddy Guerrero, Gran Hamada, Villano III b Scorpió, Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero Eddie Guerrero, Gran Hamada y Villano III Vs Shu el Guerrero, Scorpio y Scorpio Jr (posted by ENTRE SEGUNDA Y TERCERA) Eddy Guerrero/Gran Hamada/Villano III vs Scorpio/Scorpio Jr/Shu El Guerrero (UWA June 5th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rudy Reyna b Celestial, Silver King, Texano Silver King/Texano/Celestial vs Pimpinela Escarlata/May Flowers/Rudy Reyna - UWA 6/5/92 (posted by Robbie Bihari)
5) Gigante Warrior, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana DQ Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rambo

AAA (FRI) 06/05/1992 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Brazo de Platino, Heavy Metal, Picudo vs El Falcón, Galáctico, Súper Átomo
2) El Indómito, Rocco Valente, Tony Arce vs Súper Halcón, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón
3) Cien Caras, Herodes, Vulcano vs Ángel Azteca, El Fantasma, Súper Muñeco

AAA TV (FRI) 06/05/1992 León, Guanajuato
1) Galáctico, Súper Caló, Winners vs Hecatombe, Maremoto, Terremoto (AAA)
2) El Colorado, El Giro, Superstar (Warrior) b El Reptil, Quarterback, Super Bowl * AAA TV (June 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Ice Killer I, Karis La Momia I, La Parka b Misterioso, Solar I, Volador I * AAA TV (June 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Sagrada, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Fishman, Fuerza Guerrera, Universo 2000 * * AAA TV (January 3rd, 1993) Year in 1992 Review (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre) AAA TV (June 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (FRI) 06/05/1992 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Micro Konnan, Micro Misterioso, Micro Volador vs Mini Konnan, Mini Tony Arce, Mini Vulcano
2) Justicierito & Misteriosito vs Jerrito Estrada & Piratita Morgan

AAA (FRI) 06/05/1992 Tijuana, Baja California
1) ? & Blue Panther vs ?? & Octagón

AAA (SAT) 06/06/1992 Arena Apatlaco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) El Fantasma, Fishman, Fuerza Guerrera vs ?
2) Killer vs ?

source: https://i.imgur.com/UUFTz4l.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SAT) 06/06/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Mando Amezcua vs Leopardo Negro
2) Tiger Canadiense vs El Engendro
3) Gran Hamada, Silver King, Texano vs Gigante Warrior, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana
4) Black Power II, Canek, El Engendro vs Eddy Guerrero, Gran Hamada, Villano III

AAA (SAT) 06/06/1992 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) El Colorado, Quarterback, Superbowl vs ?

CMLL (SUN) 06/07/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Enjambre, Guerrero De La Muerte, Ponzoña b Halcón Dorado II, Rokambole (90), Talisman Jr.
2) Águila Solitaria, Chavo Guerrero, Mano Negra b Gran Markus Jr., Kung Fu, Medico Asesino Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 06/07/1992 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) El Goleador b Ku Klux Klan III [Arena Naucalpan Middle]

source: https://i.imgur.com/rH7g4XC.png

(i.imgur.com)

MORA (SUN) 06/07/1992 Arena Neza
1) Chicano Infernal & Edmuerd vs Ángel o Demonio & Espiral Negro
2) Delito & Exoitco Pena vs Bat Blue & Tonny Ledezma
3) Gran Petroneo & Luis Lopez vs El Artista & Gladiador Azteca
4) El Coloso, Tigre Canadiense, Transformer vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rudy Reyna

AAA (SUN) 06/07/1992 Palenque Agua Azul, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Cien Caras & Universo 2000 vs Justiciero & Máscara Sagrada

source: https://i.imgur.com/ymGRSpH.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (SUN) 06/07/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Moctezuma, Ninja Sasuke, Ojo De Tigre vs Momotaro, Rey Cobra, Sismo
2) Celestial & El Matematico vs Kahoz & Ricky Boy
3) Eddy Guerrero, Silver King, Texano b El Coloso, Villano I, Villano IV
4) Enrique Santana, Villano III, Villano V vs Babe Face, Killer, Shu el Guerrero
Enrique Santana?
5) Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rambo b Gigante Warrior, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana

source: https://i.imgur.com/lEprv6d.png

(i.imgur.com)

MORA (MON) 06/08/1992 Arena Puebla
1) El Coloso, Ojo De Tigre, Villano I vs Momotaro, Rey Cobra, Sismo
2) Tigre Canadiense, Villano IV, Villano V vs Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro
3) Eddy Guerrero, Enrique Vera, Villano III vs Espanto Jr., Killer, Rambo
4) Canek & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Miguel Perez Jr. & Ricky Santana

CMLL (TUE) 06/09/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Águila Solitaria, Halcón Dorado II, Rokambole (90) b El Enjambre, Guerrero De La Muerte, Ponzoña

AAA CMLL UWA (WED) 06/10/1992 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Cristero & Fórmula b Lasser & Macho II
2) Blackman Jr., Kendo Star, Shogun b King Imperio, Ojo Diabólico, Smog [Arena Lopez Mateos Trios]
3) Gran Hamada, Villano IV, Villano V b Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Rambo
4) El Dandy, El Hijo Del Santo, Vampiro b Blue Panther, Canek, Pirata Morgan

UWA (WED) 06/10/1992 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato [RB]
1) El Hijo del Diablo b El Resplandor [hair]

CMLL (FRI) 06/12/1992 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) Pierroth Jr. © b Lizmark [CMLL LH]

CMLL (FRI) 06/12/1992 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB]
Attendance: 10000
1) Cachorro Mendoza & Huracán Sevilla b Bello Incognito & Guerrero De La Muerte
2) Felino, Kung Fu, La Fiera b Blue Demon Jr., Kato Kung Lee, Ringo Mendoza
3) Atlantis, El Faraón, Salomon Grundy b Brazo de Plata, El Brazo, Negro Casas *
4) Pirata Morgan & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b MS-1 & Vampiro [Relevos Increíbles] * Torneo de Parejas Increibles del CMLL. (posted by El Mil Iris)
5) Lizmark & Pierroth Jr. b Brazo de Oro & Sangre Chicana * Lizmark/Pierroth Jr. v. Sangre Chicana/Brazo de Oro (posted by dataintcash) Torneo de Parejas Increibles del CMLL. (posted by El Mil Iris)
6) Bull Nakano b Lola González [CMLL WOMEN] *
First CMLL Women's champ. Also for the WWA Women's title?

UWA TV (FRI) 06/12/1992 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Espanto Jr., Kahoz Jr., Scorpió Jr. b El Coloso, Ojo De Tigre, Tigre Canadiense Kahoz/Scorpio/El Espanto Jr. vs. Ojo de Tigre/El Coloso/Tigre Canadiense (posted by rnrwrasslin) Scorpio/Espanto Jr/Kahoz vs Tigre Canadiense/Ojo de Tigre/Coloso (UWA June 20th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
2) Eddy Guerrero, Villano I, Villano III DQ Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro Eddy Guerrero/Villanos I & III vs. El Signo/Black Power/Negro Navarro (posted by rnrwrasslin) Negro Navarro/El Signo/Black Power vs Eddie Guerrero/Villano I and III (UWA June 20th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
3) Canek & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Miguel Perez Jr. & Ricky Santana CANEK Y DOCTOR WAGER JR V.S. MIGUEL PÉREZ Y RICKY SANTANA. 1992 (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL) CANEK Y DOCTOR WAGNER JR. V.S. MIGUEL PÉREZ Y RICKY SANTANA. 1992 (posted by CRONICASYLEYENDASLL) Canek/Dr. Wagner Jr vs Ricky Santana/Miguel Perez Jr (UWA June 20th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico) El Canek & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Miguel Perez Jr. & Ricky Santana (posted by rnrwrasslin) Part 1 (posted by ) Part 2 (posted by )

source: http://www.luchalibreaaa.com/beta/wp-content/uploads/2016/05/AAA-Carteles-de-1992-Junio.jpg

(www.luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA (FRI) 06/12/1992 Auditorio de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) ? vs ??
2) El Falcón, El Inmortal, Halcón 78 vs Hecatombe, Maremoto, Terremoto
3) Angelito Azteca, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Espectrito I, La Parkita, Picudito
4) Katana, Misterioso, Volador vs El Indómito, Heavy Metal, Ice Killer
5) El Fantasma, Máscara Sagrada, Sicodelico vs Cien Caras, Herodes, Universo 2000

AAA TV (FRI) 06/12/1992 Querétaro, Querétaro [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Ángel Mortal & Canalla I b El Bandido & Marques Jr.
2) Súper Caló, Súper Kiss, Winners b Atila Jr., Bleda, Picudo * Super Calo/Super Kiss/Winners vs Atila/Bleda/Picudo (AAA June 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre)
3) Apolo, El Galáctico, Superstar (Warrior) b Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo, The Rose * Apolo/Galactico/Super Star vs Brazo de Platino/Super Brazo/The Rose (AAA June 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre)
4) Ángel Azteca, Kendo Star, Solar I DRAW Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano * Ángel Azteca,Solar vs los destructores 1992 # 1 (posted by Ángel Azteca) Ángel Azteca,Solar vs Los Destructores 1992 # 2 (posted by Ángel Azteca) Angel Azteca/Kendo Star/Solar vs Los Destructores (AAA June 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre)
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. DRAW Blue Panther, Fishman, La Parka * Blue Panther/Fishman/La Parka vs Hijo del Santo/Octagon/Perro Aguayo (AAA June 22nd, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre)

CMLL (SAT) 06/13/1992 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Atlantis, Black Magic, Vampiro b Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas, Súper Flash

CMLL (SAT) 06/13/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) El Jalisco, Mano Negra, Súper Astro b Bello Incognito, El Hijo Del Gladiador, El Supremo I
2) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b El Egipcio © [MEX HEAVY]

CMLL (SUN) 06/14/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cachorro Mendoza, Kato Kung Lee, Kato Kung Lee Jr. b Kung Fu, Satanás, Septiembre Negro Jr.
2) Águila Solitaria, Blue Demon Jr., El Jalisco b Bestia Salvaje, El Egipcio, Pirata Morgan

CMLL (SUN) 06/14/1992 Arena México [Aqui La Lucha, RB]
1) Babe Richard & Master b Tauro Jr. & Ultimatum
2) Gran Apache & Guerrero Samurai II b Halcón Negro & Pánico
3) Lady Apache, Lola González, Xochitl Hamada b Bull Nakano, Kaoru Maeda, Martha Villalobos
4) Black Magic, Súper Astro, Tinieblas Jr. b Ángel Blanco Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Medico Asesino Jr.
5) Jaque Mate, Masakre, Pierroth Jr. b El Faraón, Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

UWA (SUN) 06/14/1992 Durango, Durango [RB]
1) Lasser b Loco Valentino [UWA LIGHT]

UWA (SUN) 06/14/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rudy Reyna b Kendo Star, Lasser, Momotaro
2) Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV b Bucanero Jr., Ricky Boy, Scorpió Jr.
3) Silver King, Texano, Tigre Canadiense DQ Bull Pain, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana
4) Enrique Vera, Mil Máscaras, Villano III b Canek, Killer, Loco Zandokan

CMLL (MON) 06/15/1992 Deportivo Olimpico, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre Weekly 19]
1) Christian Diaz & Razama b Danes I & Negro Peralta
2) Emilio Charles Jr. & Jerry Estrada DQ Black Magic & Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (TUE) 06/16/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Gran Apache & Talisman Jr. b Babe Richard & Mario Prado Jr.
2) Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya b Cadáver De Ultratumba, Espectro De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr.
3) Comando Ruso, Felino, Kung Fu b Cachorro Mendoza, Huracán Sevilla, Kato Kung Lee
4) Blue Demon Jr., Lizmark, Mano Negra b MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico
5) Atlantis © b Bestia Salvaje [NWA MIDDLE] *

CMLL (TUE) 06/16/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b El Egipcio [MEX HEAVY]

UWA (THU) 06/18/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Mil Máscaras & Villano III b Bull Pain & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 06/19/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) Águila Solitaria & Solar II b El Supremo I & El Supremo II
2) Espectro De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr., Negro Casas b El Dandy, Mano Negra, Ringo Mendoza * El dandy/mano negra y Ringo Mendoza vs espectro jr/espectro de ultratumba y negro casas (posted by solo lucha libre) Espectros/Casas vs. Dandy/Ringo/Mano Negra (posted by lamadredequitegross)
3) Brazo de Plata, El Brazo, Lizmark DRAW Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., La Fiera *
4) El Faraón, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Vampiro b MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico *
5) Sangre Chicana b Brazo de Oro [hair] * SANGRE CHICANA VS BRAZO DE ORO cabellera vs cabellera Junio 19 1992 (posted by DJ SPECTRO)

UWA TV (FRI) 06/19/1992 Arena Neza
1) Takeda vs Gran Petroneo
2) Cassandro & Rudy Reyna b El Matematico & Ninja Sasuke * Ninja Sasuke (Great Sasuke) & El Matematico vs. Cassandro & Rudy Reyna (posted by rnrwrasslin) Rudy Reyna/Cassandro vs The Great Sasuke/Matematico (UWA June 27th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
3) Black Power II, el Signo, Negro Navarro vs Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV
4) Celestial & El Coloso DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Espanto Jr. * Dr  Wagner Jr/Espanto Jr vs Celestial/El Coloso (UWA June 27th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
Dr. Wagner fouled Celestial
5) Enrique Vera, Silver King, Texano b Bull Pain, Killer, Loco Zandokan * El Texano/Silver King/Enrique Vera vs. The Killer/Bull Pain/Loco Zandokan (posted by rnrwrasslin) Texano/Silver King/Enrique Vera vs Bull Pain/Killer/Zandokan (UWA June 27th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)

AAA TV (FRI) 06/19/1992 Puebla, Puebla [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Súper Caló, Súper Kiss, Winners b Dr. Maldad, Karis La Momia I, Mr. Maldad * AAA TV (June 29th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre)
2) El Galáctico, Katana, Superstar (Warrior) DQ El Maligno, Ice Killer I, Tornado * AAA TV (June 29th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre)
3) Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano b Ángel Azteca, Kendo Star, Solar I * AAA TV (June 29th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre)
4) Blue Panther, Fishman, La Parka DQ El Hijo Del Santo, Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. * AAA TV (June 29th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier AAA Lucha Libre)

CMLL (SUN) 06/21/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Águila Solitaria, Apolo Dantés, Mano Negra b El Egipcio, Guerrero De La Muerte, Kung Fu

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-f-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xfp1/v/t1.0-9/1513687_1518778705044330_7018682613122065917_n.jpg?oh=edfc024409d9c740a196171e20ad310a&oe=550B60DD&__gda__=1430601556_9a54247a7b9e07ef5872b20d82a36fdc

(fbcdn-sphotos-f-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (SUN) 06/21/1992 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Chucho García & El Chacal vs El Pandiller & Loco Hernández and Rmabito & Sandokitan and Gran Stargo & Máscara Negra and Estruendo & Lobo Salvaje and Dimension V & Súper Nova and El Bandolero & Linterna Verde and Águila Del Pacifico I & Águila Del Pacifico II and Halcón Furia I & Halcón Furia II and Cadetito Del Espacio I & Cadetito Del Espacio II [Arena Jalisco TAG]

CMLL (SUN) 06/21/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) Guerrero Samurai II & Ultimatum b Arkángel de la Muerte & El Enjambre
2) Lady Apache, Lola González, Xochitl Hamada b Martha Villalobos, Pantera Sureña, Wendy
3) Cro-Magnon, Popitekus, Troglodita b Kato Kung Lee, Kato Kung Lee Jr., Tigre Universitario
4) Jerry Estrada, La Fiera, Nitron b Blue Demon Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Love Machine
5) Atlantis, El Dandy, Último Dragón b Jaque Mate, Masakre, Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 06/21/1992 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Felino & Forastero b Gigante Blanco & Kundra
2) Kundra b Gigante Blanco [hair]

indy (SUN) 06/21/1992 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Lucha Libre Weekly 22]
1) Valente Fernandez b Rick Patterson [cage]

UWA (SUN) 06/21/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Aeroflash & Lasser DRAW Espanto IV & Espanto V
2) El Matematico, Moctezuma, Ojo De Tigre b Bucanero Jr., Steel Warrior I, Steel Warrior II
3) Black Power, Bull Pain, Loco Zandokan b Celestial, El Coloso, Villano I
4) Can-Am Express I, Can-Am Express II, Canek b Enrique Vera, Silver King, Texano
5) Villano III b Killer [UWA JH]

source: https://i.imgur.com/aSd0ruR.jpg

(i.imgur.com)

indy (MON) 06/22/1992 Gimnasio de la Sociedad Manuel, Ciudad Acuña, Coahuila
1) Lucero Negro vs Fariseo
2) Zaeta Amarilla I & Zaeta Amarilla II vs Destroyer I & Destroyer II
3) Ángel Dorado I & Ángel Dorado II vs Johnny Sanchez & Negro Rivera
4) Ángel Del Espacio I, Ángel Del Espacio II, Sergio Romo vs Diluvio Negro, El Pandillero, Lenador
5) Panterita del Ring & Último Dragón vs Corsario Negro & Pierroth

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2021-07-04 05:11

Return to Index