indy: 1992-07

<-- 1992-06 --- 1992-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19920702aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 07/02/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1992-07-02]
1) El Califa vs Fuego
2) Cóndor de Oro vs Ray Morgan
3) Caballero Halcón & Johnny Rodz vs Flanagan & Súper Punck
4) Gran Cosaco & Sergio el Hermoso vs Conflictus & Pantera Del Ring

UWA (THU) 07/02/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) El Coralillo & Pequeño Audaz vs Gran Calcutta & Viento Negro
2) El Vagabundo & Gran Apache vs Mohicano I & Mohicano II
3) Celestial, El Coloso, Enrique Vera vs Babe Face, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Sr.
4) Black Power II, el Signo, Negro Navarro © b Babe Face, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Sr. [UWA TRIOS]

UWA TV (FRI) 07/03/1992 Arena Neza
1) Mando Amezcua Jr. vs Soberbio
2) Fray Tormenta, Villano IV, Villano V vs Rostro Infernal, Scorpió Jr., Scorpió Sr.
3) Silver King & Texano vs Can-Am Express I & Can-Am Express II
4) Black Scorpió, Dos Caras, Enrique Vera vs Killer, Loco Zandokan, Rambo
5) Villano V © b Dr. Wagner Jr. [UWA LH]

UWA (SAT) 07/04/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Black Scorpió & Dos Caras vs Can-Am Express I & Can-Am Express II

UWA (SAT) 07/04/1992 Arena Tejupilco, Tejupilco, Estado de México
1) Gran Hamada, Silver King, Texano vs El Engendro, Scorpió Jr., Scorpió Sr.

indy (SUN) 07/05/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Terror Negro vs Babe Star I
2) Águila Salvaje & La Tarántula vs Bat Boy & Guerrero Sin Ley
3) Dany Gardenia & Gran Danton vs Corsario Rojo & Silver Line
4) Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico III © vs El 81, El 82, Puma [LAGUNA TRIOS]

Reyes Alonzo (SUN) 07/05/1992 Gimnasio Teodoro Palacios Flores, Guatemala City, Guatemala [@therealfredo, Lucha 1088]
1) Dragón Rojo, Jorge Mendoza, Mr. Foto b Pantera Del Ring I, Pantera Del Ring II, Pantera Del Ring III
2) Tarahumara Jr. & Tarahumara Sr. b El Halcón Negro & Guillermo Cameros
Halcon Negro accepted a challenge by Tarahumara Jr. for his title.
3) El Arriero De San Juan DQ Silverman
Silverman unmasked El Arriero de San Juan
4) Corsario II & Starman DRAW El Temerario & Rayo Laser
Starman & Corsario II won the 1st fall. Rayo Laser & El Temerario won the 2nd fall.
5) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Astro De Oro & Skeletor © [? TAG]
Third fall saw Skeletor pin Angel Blanco Jr. Dr. Wagner Jr. then pinned Skeletor. Astro de Oro tried to make the save for his partner but Angel Blanco Jr. distracted the referee. Dr. Wagner Jr. fouled Astro de Oro and then covered him for the pin to win the tag titles.

indy (SUN) 07/05/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [EL Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fuego & Índio Wama vs Águila Salvaje & Rey Morgan
2) Cóndor Azul & Lee Roy vs Adonis & As Rey
3) Caballero De Plata & Cóndor de Oro vs Acuario & Caballero Halcón
4) Daga China, Índio Chirikawa I, Rayo De Sinaloa vs Chamuco Treviño, Gran Cosaco, Tony Rodríguez
5) Halcón Blanco vs Diabólico IV [mask]

UWA (SUN) 07/05/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV b Bucanero Jr., Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Ricky Boy
2) El Coloso, Fray Tormenta, The King b Kahoz, La Sombra Negra, Negro Navarro
3) Black Power, Can-Am Express I, Can-Am Express II b Gran Hamada, Silver King, Texano
4) Black Scorpió, Enrique Vera, Tinieblas Sr. DQ Killer, Loco Zandokan, Scorpió Jr.
5) Canek b Dos Caras © [UWA Heavy]

UWA (TUE) 07/07/1992 Arena Puebla
1) El Matematico, Ninja Sasuke, Takeda vs Espanto IV, Espanto V, Zeus
2) Celestial, Enrique Vera, The King vs Babe Face, Bucanero Jr., Loco Zandokan
3) Gran Hamada, Silver King, Texano vs Black Power II, el Signo, Negro Navarro
4) Black Scorpió, Tinieblas Sr., Villano III vs Can-Am Express I, Can-Am Express II, Dr. Wagner Jr.

UWA TV (TUE) 07/07/1992 Arena Querétaro [RB]
1) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III, Tortuguillo Karateka IV b El Hijo del Diablo, Lobo Rubio, Mr. Cóndor, Zeus * UWA TV (July 11th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
2) Jack Victory, Villano IV, Villano V DQ El Engendro, Kahoz, Loco Zandokan * Jack Victory/VIllano IV & V vs Kahoz/El Engendro/Zandokan (UWA July 11th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico) UWA TV (July 11th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
3) Can-Am Express I, Can-Am Express II, Killer DQ Black Scorpió, Enrique Vera, Villano III * Los Can Am Express/The Killer vs Black Scorpio/Enrique Vera/Villano III (UWA July 11th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico) UWA TV (July 11th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19920709aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 07/09/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1992-07-09]
1) Piloto Negro II vs Halcón Azteca
2) La Amenaza vs Cóndor de Oro
3) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs Flanagan & Súper Punck
4) Globito, Pantera Del Ring, Súper Peluchin vs Espanto IV & Espanto V
Globito is a enano, so it’s 3 v 2

UWA (THU) 07/09/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Pavorreal vs Frayle Tope
2) Aeroflash & Soberbio vs Mohicano I & Mohicano II
3) Moctezuma & Transformer vs El Hijo del Diablo & Shu el Guerrero
4) Canek & Loco Zandokan vs Gran Hamada & Villano III

UWA (THU) 07/09/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Príncipe Maya vs Danes I
2) Casandro & Rostro Infernal vs Celestial & Fray Tormenta
3) El Coloso & The King vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rambo
4) Black Scorpió & Tinieblas Sr. vs Can-Am Express I & Can-Am Express II

UWA TV (FRI) 07/10/1992 Arena Neza
1) Mando Amezcua Jr. vs Soberbio
2) Celestial & Transformer DQ Scorpió & Scorpió Jr. Scorpio Jr and Sr vs Transformers/Celestial (UWA July 18th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
Scorpio Jr. fouled Transformer for the DQ
3) Black Scorpió & Gran Hamada b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shu el Guerrero Gran Hamada/Black Scorpio vs Dr. Wagner Jr/Shu el Guerrero (UWA July 18th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
4) Dos Caras, Tinieblas Sr., Villano III DRAW Canek, Killer, Loco Zandokan Dos Caras/Tinieblas/Villano III vs Canek/Killer/Zandokan (UWA July 18th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
double pin on a Canek tapatia of Dos Caras
5) Can-Am Express I & Can-Am Express II b Silver King & Texano [UWA Tag]

UWA (SAT) 07/11/1992 Arena Querétaro
1) Atlantis & Vampiro vs Bestia Salvaje & Pirata Morgan

UWA (SAT) 07/11/1992 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Bat Blue vs El Migra
2) Takeda vs Mohicano II
3) Mr. Cóndor & Zeus vs Aeroflash & Ojo De Tigre
4) Celestial & Transformer vs Bucanero Jr. & El Engendro
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo vs Love Machine, Salomon Grundy, Vampiro

Flores (SUN) 07/12/1992 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala [@therealfredo, Lucha 1088]
1) Ángel Chapin & Rocket vs El Momosteco I & El Momosteco II
30 minute time limit. Momosteco II debut & Angel Chapin return.
2) Águila De Plata II & Diamante Rojo vs La Máquina & Máscara Infernal
35 minute time limit.
3) La Condesa (Guatemala) vs La Diabólica (El Salvador)
30 minute time limit.
4) El Zafiro & Fuerza Rebelde vs El Gangster & El Kamikaze Rojo
45 minute time limit.
5) Rayo Chapin & Voltron vs El Destructor Nazi & El Sepulturero I
no time limit.

Reyes Alonzo (SUN) 07/12/1992 Arena Internacional, Guatemala City, Guatemala [@therealfredo, Lucha 1088]
1) Audaz & El Paladin vs Caballero Negro & El Nocturno
25 minute time limit
2) Rayo De Plata vs Tarahumara Jr.
25 minute time limit
3) El Leopardo & Simbad vs Dr. Misterio & Fuerza Mixqueña
35 minute time limit
4) El Cóndor Azul & El Coyote II vs Relámpago Asesino I & Relámpago Asesino II
35 minute time limit.
5) Corsario II, Gran Hamada, Starman vs El Diablo Rojo, El Temerario, Singapur
45 minute time limit.

indy (SUN) 07/12/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Azteca de Oro & Blue King Jr. vs La Amenaza & La Tarántula
2) Caballero De Plata & Fuego vs Chacal Asesino & Yaqui Gallardo
3) Flama Negra & Rey Salvaje vs Asesino Negro & Criminal
4) Ángel Negro vs Ring Galaxy

INDIE (SUN) 07/12/1992 Arena Puerto Rico, Guatemala City, Guatemala [@therealfredo, Lucha 1088]
1) Astro Boy vs El Salvaje
20 minute time limit.
2) Cachorro Byron, Pequeño Hulk, Relámpago Negro vs Bull Killer, El Satanico (Guatemala), Johnny London
30 minute time limit.
3) Hector Gatica & Luis E. Gatica vs Frankenstein & Monseur Landru
35 minute time limit.
4) Alto Voltaje, Fantasma (Guatemala), Papillon vs El Aspirante, Espectro III, Viuda Negra
35 minute time limit.
5) Cachorro Davis vs The Invader
One fall no time limit.

Reyes Alonzo (SUN) 07/12/1992 Gimnasio Teodoro Palacios Flores, Guatemala City, Guatemala [@therealfredo, Lucha 1088]
1) El Audaz (Guatemala) & Mr. Foto vs El Pirata & El Signo (Guatemala)
35 minute time limit.
2) Halcón Negro © vs Tarahumara Jr. [Guatemala LIGHT]
60 minute time limit.
3) Guillermo Cameros & Simbad vs Relámpago Asesino I & Relámpago Asesino II
35 minute time limit.
4) Corsario II & El Coyote II vs Diablo Rojo & Texas Boy
35 minute time limit.
5) Astro De Oro, Gran Hamada, Silver Man vs Ariero De San Juan, El Temerario, Singapur
45 minute time limit

indy (SUN) 07/12/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Adonis & El Duende vs Bello Galan & Lee Roy
2) Kain, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Esteta, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
3) Caballero Halcón, Gran Cosaco, Tony Rodríguez vs Brillante, Diamante, Halcón Blanco
Halcon Blanco is unmasked
4) Índio Chirikawa I b Chamuco Treviño [hair]
Trevino is mentioned as being bald the next week

INDIE (SUN) 07/12/1992 Salón Municipal, San Pedro Sacatepequez, Guatemala [@therealfredo, Lucha 1088]
1) El Pionero & El Sanpedrano vs Cobra I & Mano Blanca III
25 minute time limit.
2) Caballero Incógnito vs Cobra II
25 minute time limit.
3) Electrón vs Rebelde I
30 minute time limit.
4) Audaz & El Centauro I vs Black Spirit & Gallo Giro
35 minute time limit.
5) Conde Rojo, Jorge Mendoza, Silverman vs Dr. Misterio, El Estrangulador, Príncipe Bárbaro
40 minute time limit.

UWA (SUN) 07/12/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Celestial, El Matematico, Lasser b Nefasto, Ray Richard, Zeus
2) Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro b Kahoz, Loco Zandokan, Rudy Reyna
3) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Scorpió Jr. b Black Scorpió, Enrique Vera, Transformer
4) Dos Caras, Tinieblas Sr., Villano III b Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., Killer
5) Silver King & Texano b Can-Am Express I & Can-Am Express II [mask]

UWA (MON) 07/13/1992 Arena Puebla
1) Gran Apache, Ojo De Tigre, Takeda vs Bucanero Jr., Rambito, Zandokita
2) Korak, The King, Transformer vs El Engendro, Loco Zandokan, Shu el Guerrero
3) el Signo, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II vs Enrique Vera, Gran Hamada, Tigre Canadiense
4) Silver King, Texano, Tinieblas Sr. vs Dan Kroffat, Doug Furnas, Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (WED) 07/15/1992 Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Capitán America & Duro b Kennioh & Macabro Rojo

indy (WED) 07/15/1992 Tokyo, Japan [RB]
1) Bull Nakano © b Akira Hokuto [CMLL WOMEN]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19920716aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 07/16/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1992-07-16]
1) La Amenaza II vs Halcón Azteca
2) Espanto IV & Espanto V vs Star I & Star II
3) Flanagan & Súper Punck © b Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez [LAGUNA TAG]
listed as champions next week
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rudy Reyna vs Ángel Del Espacio I, Ángel Del Espacio II, Black Shadow

UWA (THU) 07/16/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Leopardo Negro vs Pequeño Audaz
2) Soberano I & Soberano Jr. vs Aeroflash & El Vagabundo
3) Moctezuma & Transformer vs Scorpió Jr. & Scorpió Sr.
4) El Coloso, Silver King, Texano vs El Engendro, Kahoz, Shu el Guerrero

UWA (THU) 07/16/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Gran Petroneo & Mr. Cóndor vs Korak & Takeda
2) El Matematico, Lasser, Ojo De Tigre vs Casandro, Mohicano I, Mohicano II
3) Celestial, The King, Tigre Canadiense vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II
4) Gran Hamada & Villano III vs Dan Kroffat & Doug Furnas

UWA (FRI) 07/17/1992 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Razama ?? Elegante Blanco
2) Casandro & Lobo Rubio ?? Celestial & El Matematico
3) El Engendro, Loco Zandokan, Shu el Guerrero ?? El Coloso, The King, Transformer
4) Dan Kroffat & Doug Furnas b Silver King & Texano [UWA Tag]
5) Dos Caras, Enrique Vera, Gran Hamada b Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., Killer

UWA (SAT) 07/18/1992 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) Tinieblas Sr. & Villano III b Canek & el Signo

UWA (SAT) 07/18/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Silver King, Texano, Villano III vs Dan Kroffat, Doug Furnas, Dr. Wagner Jr.

Jalisco (SUN) 07/19/1992 All Nations Center, East Los Angeles, California [Lucha Libre Weekly 13]
1) Maytor & Ponky Boy I b Palomo Ramírez & Sombra De Plata
2) Vandal Drummond b Fisico Nuclear
Thunder Machine distracted rudo Fisico Nuclear to cause the loss. This was Nuclear's debut here.
3) Nuevo Imagen b Flash
4) Torito, Verdugo I, Verdugo II b Coliman, Cóndor Azul, Neutrón III
5) Enigma De Oro & Kayam b Capitán Oro & Súper Boy

indy (SUN) 07/19/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ángel Negro vs Babe Star I
2) Flama Negra & Terror Negro vs Asesino Negro & Rey Salvaje
3) Chacal Asesino, La Tarántula, Yaqui Gallardo vs Blue King II, Caballero De Plata, Fuego
4) La Amenaza vs Azteca de Oro

UWA (SUN) 07/19/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Kahos Jr. & Sevillano [EdM TAG]

indy (SUN) 07/19/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Bello Galan & Ray Morgan vs Adonis & Furia Negra
2) Águila Roja, Blue King, Daga China, Halcón Blanco vs Caballero Halcón, Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico III
3) Conflictus, Jr. King, Stuka II vs Chamaco Treviño, El Reptil, Tony Rodríguez

UWA (SUN) 07/19/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Dragón Chino I, Dragón Chino II, Korak b Casandro, Mohicano I, Mohicano II
2) Babe Face, Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero b Celestial, El Coloso, The King
3) ???, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Bufalo Allen, Dr. Wagner Jr., Gigante Warrior b Gran Hamada, Sato, Villano III
5) Dos Caras, Silver King, Texano DQ Canek, Dan Kroffat, Doug Furnas

UWA (MON) 07/20/1992 Arena Puebla
1) Bucanero Jr. & Kahoz Jr. vs Aeroflash & Celestial
2) Gran Hamada, Korak, Sato vs El Engendro, Kahoz, Shu el Guerrero
3) Gigante Warrior, Killer, Scorpió Jr. vs Enrique Vera, Silver King, Texano
4) Bufalo Allen, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II vs Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., Loco Zandokan

UWA (MON) 07/20/1992 Gimnasio El Palenque, Moroleón, Guanajuato [Lucha Libre Weekly 22]
1) Razama vs The Bird Man
2) Respiandor vs Rayo Tapatío I
3) El Coloso & Tigre Canadiense vs Black Power II & Zeus
4) Steel Warrior I & Steel Warrior II vs Tinieblas Jr. & Tinieblas Sr.

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19920723aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 07/23/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1992-07-23]
1) Star vs Fuego
2) Tony Rodríguez vs Cóndor de Oro
3) Flanagan & Súper Punck vs Hermano Star I & Hermano Star II
4) Guerrero Negro I & Guerrero Negro II vs Espanto IV & Espanto V

UWA (THU) 07/23/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Hombre De Fuego vs Leopardo Negro
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Rambito & Zandokitan
3) Aeroflash & El Vagabundo vs Soberano Jr. & Soberano Sr.
4) Canek & Gigante Warrior vs El Coloso & Enrique Vera

UWA (THU) 07/23/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Bat Blue & Spraiman vs Ángel Negro & Viento Negro
2) Bucanero Jr. & Zeus vs Ninja Sasuke & Sato
3) Gran Hamada, Tigre Canadiense, Transformer vs Babe Face, Loco Zandokan, Shu el Guerrero
4) Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II b Silver King & Texano

UWA TV (FRI) 07/24/1992 Arena Neza [Lucha Libre Weekly #25]
1) Dos Caras, Enrique Vera, Villano III b Bufalo Allen, Gigante Warrior, Shu el Guerrero

indy (FRI) 07/24/1992 Bell, California [Lucha Libre Weekly 13]
1) Vandal Drummond b Fisico Nuclear

indy (SAT) 07/25/1992 Arena Apatlaco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Marichoa vs Ciclón Azul [hair]

UWA (SAT) 07/25/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Canek & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Bufalo Allen & Gigante Warrior

indy (SAT) 07/25/1992 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Genimins vs Vendoval [hair]

Jalisco (SUN) 07/26/1992 All Nations Center, East Los Angeles, California [Lucha Libre Weekly 13]
1) Air Jason & Carl Hairston b GQ Gregory & Thunder Machine
2) Jalisco I, Talimsan, The Kiss vs Al Murrieta, Enigma De Oro, Kayam

UWA (SUN) 07/26/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Rayo Tapatío I vs Sevillano [super libre]

indy (SUN) 07/26/1992 Hollywood Palladium, Los Angeles, California [Lucha Libre Weekly 23]
Attendance: 2700
1) Mercurio, Piloto Suicida, Ultraman 2000 vs Bull Raiders, The Crazy Boy, The Lover Boy

Event Notes: attendance is paid tickets; Perro, Santo and Konnan were advertised but did not appear, and more than 2/3rds of the audience left before the main event as a result. Much strife due to the no-shows, including booker Ricky Medina quitting during the show and promoters Rudy Rojas and Karl Lauer vowing never to work with AAA again.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/72174851_2703084076421345_4157511819788812288_n.jpg?_nc_cat=109&_nc_oc=AQnqUc1cEnzgA1Y5zXh3pb60HZR2xVjH0SlLaBYYiwiUBoYim-Cs0vL4IPNQQNvTtIk&_nc_ht=scontent.xx&oh=895efadb37b576b0c2822f6ed3c78a83&oe=5E5F1CAA

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

SNL (SUN) 07/26/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cometa Negro, Índio Chirikawa I, Índio Wama vs Asesino, Criminal, Rey Salvaje
2) Gran Jefe Jr., Lee Roy, Play Boy, Viento Negro III vs Acuario, Adonis, As Rey, Fúnebre
3) Águila Roja, Fedallín, Príncipe Halcón vs Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico III
4) Halcón Blanco vs Caballero Halcón [super libre]
5) Chamuco Treviño, El Reptil, Kain vs Blue King, Jr. King, Stuka II

Event Notes: tribute to El Apostol

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-12 05:18

Return to Index