indy: 1992-10

<-- 1992-09 --- 1992-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19921001aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 10/01/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1992-10-01]
1) Piloto Negro II vs Pequeño Star
2) Cóndor de Oro, Hermano Star I, Hermano Star II vs El Reptil, Gran Danton, La Piraña
3) Ángel Infernal & Flanagan vs Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez
4) Conflictus, Megatron, Pantera Del Ring vs Bello Galan, Delicado Willy, Gran Cosaco

UWA (FRI) 10/02/1992 Arena Neza [Lucha Libre Weekly 33]
1) Casandro & Ray Richard b Lasser & Takeda
second match on the show.
2) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Pimpinela Escarlata, Scorpió, Scorpió Jr.

indy (SAT) 10/03/1992 Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) Cóndor de Oro & Príncipe Halcón vs Trébol I & Trébol II
4) Conflictus & Megatron vs Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez

indy (SAT) 10/03/1992 Centro Social la Pista, Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Babe Star vs Criminal
2) Astro Boy vs La Tarántula
3) Acuario, Adonis, As Rey vs Jr. King, Rudy González, Stuka
4) Ninjita & Pequeño Houdini © vs Rangercito De Texas I & Rangercito De Texas II [? MINI TAG]

indy (SUN) 10/04/1992 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Duende vs Ángel Asesino
2) El Infernal & Flama Negra vs Dragón De Oro & Orión
3) Cazador vs Ray Morgan [super libre]
4) Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico III vs Fedallín, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II

indy (SUN) 10/04/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ave Fénix vs Gallito
2) Kruguer vs Boy Rocker II
3) Príncipe Halcón & Silver Line vs Corsario Rojo & La Piraña
4) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs Star I & Star II

indy (SUN) 10/04/1992 Plaza de Toros Salvador Barrera, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Piloto Negro vs Trébol II
2) Halcón Azteca vs Pequeño Star
3) Cóndor de Oro & Fuego vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
4) Conflictus & Megatron vs Flanagan & Súper Punck

indy (SUN) 10/04/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flecha Roja vs Índio Wama
2) Lee Roy & Ratón Miguelito vs Flama Negra & Landru
3) Antares & Azteca de Oro vs Asesino & Chacal Asesino
4) Caballero De Plata, Caballero Negro, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Play Boy, Puma, Viento Negro III
5) Índio Chirikawa I, Rino Castro, Súper Vaquero vs Chacal Ramírez, Kain, Súper 82

UWA (SUN) 10/04/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Babe Face, El Rudo, Ray Richard b Gran Apache, Lasser, Rocky Santana
2) Celestial, El Coloso, The King b Crazy Star I, Crazy Star II, El Engendro
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II DQ Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro
No particular reason for Tapatios to be in the third and teaming with Wagner. Signo was DQed for unmasking Wagner.
4) Bufalo Allen, Scorpió, Scorpió Jr. b Black Scorpió, Enrique Vera, Villano III
straight falls. Black Scorpio challenged the Mexico Scorpio to hair and mask matches.
5) Dos Caras & Mil Máscaras b Canek & Killer
Killer lost falls 2/3 for hsi team.

UWA (MON) 10/05/1992 Arena Puebla [Lucha Libre Weekly 33]
1) Dragón Lee, Gran Apache, The King vs El Engendro, Kahoz, Ray Richard
2) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs Bufalo Allen, Rayo Dominicano I, Rayo Dominicano II
3) Silver King, Texano, Villano I vs Black Power II, el Signo, Negro Navarro
4) Black Scorpió, Dos Caras, Mil Máscaras vs Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., Loco Zandokan

UWA (THU) 10/08/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [Lucha Liber Weekly 33]
1) Colmillo vs Mohicano III
debut match for Mohicano III
2) Black Bird I & Black Bird II vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Aeroflash & El Coloso vs Scorpió & Scorpió Jr.
4) Enrique Vera & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Killer

UWA (THU) 10/08/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre Weekly 33]
1) Espanto IV & Espanto V vs Lasser & Rocky Santana
2) Tigre Canadiense & Transformer vs El Engendro & Shu el Guerrero
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Loco Zandokan vs Villano I & Villano III
4) Black Scorpió & Dos Caras vs Bufalo Allen & el Signo

UWA (FRI) 10/09/1992 Arena Neza [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Dragón Chino I & Dragón Chino II vs Casandro & Sevillano
2) Celestial & Transformer vs Espanto IV & Espanto V
3) Bufalo Allen, Rayo Dominicano I, Rayo Dominicano II b Black Scorpió, Villano IV, Villano V * timmy8217b part 1 (posted by timmy8271b) timmy8217b part 2 (posted by timmy8271b) timmy8217b part 3 (posted by timmy8271b)
* 1/2.
4) Dos Caras & Mil Máscaras DDQ Killer & Villano III * Mil Mascaras/Dos Caras vs Villano III/The Killer (UWA October 17th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
*. Dos and Villano III pulled each other's masks by accident for the DQ. Villano III may have been a replacement.
5) Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro © b Gran Hamada, Silver King, Texano [UWA TRIOS] * Negro Navarro/El Signo/Black Power vs El Texano/Silver King/Gran Hamada (UWA October 17th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
Champs kept the titles. Black Power pinned Texano to continue their feuds.

UWA (FRI) 10/09/1992 Veracruz, Veracruz [Lucha Libre Weekly 33]
1) Lasser & Tigre Canadiense vs Scorpió Jr. & Shu el Guerrero

UWA (SAT) 10/10/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Lucha Libre Weekly 33]
1) Dos Caras & Mil Máscaras vs Bufalo Allen & Killer

LuchaMania 92 (SAT) 10/10/1992 Gimnasio La Manquinita Estanilao Flores, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Estrella Infernal vs Meteorito
2) Comando Negro vs Guerrero Espacial
3) Mr. Britanic vs Guerrero Sputniks
4) Vago De Bronx vs Temerario
5) Chalom vs Príncipe Azul
6) Johnny Sanchez vs Príncipe Azteca
7) Saeta Amarilla II vs Gatubelo
8) Saeta Amarilla I vs Dave Luna
9) Pandillero vs Piloto 2000
10) Benny Cordero vs Pajaro Azteca III
11) Sombra Lagunera vs Pequeño Guerrero
12) Negro Rivera vs Guerrero Del Camino

Event Notes: no explaination given why all singles matches, but they're all 20 minutes and one fall.

indy (SUN) 10/11/1992 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Dragón De Oro & Orión vs Índio Wama & Zarpa De Tigre
2) Cazador vs Ray Morgan
3) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II

indy (SUN) 10/11/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [EL Siglo de Torreon]
1) Halcón Azteca vs Pequeño Star
2) Hermano Star I & Hermano Star II vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
3) Flanagan & Súper Punck © vs Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez [LAGUNA TAG]
4) Conflictus, Megatron, Solar I vs Bello Galan, Delicado Willy, El Indómito

UWA (SUN) 10/11/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 33]
1) Mohicano I & Mohicano II vs Boomerang & El Resplandor

indy (SUN) 10/11/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Duende vs Landru
2) Lee Roy & Ratón Miguelito vs Ángel Negro & Terror Negro
3) Azteca de Oro, Caballero De Plata, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Asesino, Puma, Viento Negro III
4) Caballero Negro vs Play Boy
5) Blue Kig, Jr. King, Rino Castro vs El 81, El 82, Súper Vaquero

UWA (SUN) 10/11/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 33, Matt Farmer]
1) El Engendro, Ray Richard, Rocky Santana b Celestial, El Matematico, Lasser
Richard pinned Lasser, moving towards a title match down the line.
2) Crazy Star I, Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero b El Coloso, The King, Transformer
3) Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro DQ Bufalo Allen, Rayo Dominicano I, Rayo Dominicano II
Rudos were favored by the crowd.
4) Dos Caras, Mil Máscaras, Villano III b Dr. Wagner Jr., Killer, Loco Zandokan
Over 45s beating under 30s. Mil pinned Killer.
5) Black Scorpió b Scorpió [hair]
Black Scorpio's mask was on the line. Scorpio was nominally the rudo, but more the home country hero. Bloody brawl. Scorpio won fall 1 with a powerslam and splash. Match was stopped for a moment in fall 2 so the doctor (Daza) could check Scorpio's cut. Match was allowed to continue. Black Scorpio won fall 2 with a top rope splash. Black Scorpio posted Scorpio many times in the third, with the doctor checking on Scorpio a few times and threatening to stop the match, only for Scorpio and Scorpio Jr. (second) to beg for the match to continue. It did, but Black Scorpio won with a top rope splash. Scorpio was shaved, while Scorpio Jr. challenged for a mask vs mask match. Not a good match.

UWA (MON) 10/12/1992 Arena Puebla [Lucha Libre Weekly 33]
1) Espanto IV, Espanto V, Ray Richard vs Celestial, Ojo De Tigre, Rocky Santana
2) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V vs el Signo, Killer, Negro Navarro
3) Black Power II, Rayo Dominicano I, Rayo Dominicano II vs Enrique Vera, Silver King, Texano
4) Dos Caras, Mil Máscaras, Villano III vs Bufalo Allen, Dr. Wagner Jr., Loco Zandokan

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19921015aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 10/15/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1992-10-15]
1) Piloto Negro II vs La Piraña
2) Cóndor de Oro, Fuego, Silver Line vs Gran Danton, Rocker Boy I, Rocker Boy II
3) Bala de Plata & Megatron vs Gran Cosaco & Súper Misil
4) Ángel Azteca & Súper Muñeco vs Blue Panther & Rambo

UWA (THU) 10/15/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Ventarron vs Viento Negro
2) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Apache & Lasser
3) The King & Transformer vs Scorpió Jr. & Scorpió Sr.
4) Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II vs Silver King & Texano Jr.

UWA (THU) 10/15/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Alas De Plata & Ojo De Tigre vs El Bárbaro & Ray Richard
2) El Coloso & Sato vs Black Power II & El Engendro
3) el Signo & Negro Navarro vs Gran Hamada & Villano III
4) Dos Caras & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Killer

UWA (FRI) 10/16/1992 Arena Neza [Lucha Libre Weekly 34, Lucha Libre Weekly 35]
1) Bat Blue vs Leopardo Negro
2) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II * Pimpinela Escarlata/Cassandro v. Rayo Tapatio I/Rayo Tapatio II (posted by dataintcash) Pimpinela Escarlata/Cassandro vs Los Rayos Tapatios I and II (UWA October 24th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
** 1/2, Casandro almost crushed his neck on a moonsault to win.
3) Silver King & Texano b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Scorpió Jr. * Texano/Silver King vs Scorpio Jr/Dr. Wagner Jr (UWA October 24th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
** 1/2.
4) Black Scorpió, Enrique Vera, Villano III b Bufalo Allen, Rayo Dominicano I, Rayo Dominicano II * E. Vera/Villano III/Black Scorpio vs Bad News Allen/Los Rayos Dominicanos (UWA October 24th, 1978) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
** Villano III pinned a Rayo with a poor rollup.
5) Dos Caras & Mil Máscaras b Canek & Killer

CLLP (FRI) 10/16/1992 Bell, California [WON 11-02-1992]
1) Leopardo Negro & Palomino Ramírez b Cara Cortado & Ponky Boy II
2) Rayo De Plata & Zandor b Big Man & Hechicero I
3) Halcón Blanco & Mixteco DQ Al Murreitta & Gory Chavez
4) Tornado Negro II DQ Súper Boy
5) Cesar Sando Jr., Chamaco Rebelde, Salvaje b Mercurio, Piloto Nuclear, Superstar Jr.

UWA (FRI) 10/16/1992 Veracruz, Veracruz [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) El Engendro & Ray Richard vs Celestial & Lasser

indy (SAT) 10/17/1992 Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Duro vs Índio Chamula [mask, hair]

UWA (SAT) 10/17/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Bufalo Allen & Canek vs Dos Caras & Mil Máscaras

UWA (SAT) 10/17/1992 Toro High School, Lake Forest, California [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Piloto Suicida, Ultra Taro, Villano III vs Chamaco Rebelde, Ku Kux Klan, Lover Boy

indy (SUN) 10/18/1992 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tony Varela vs Índio Wama
2) Orión vs Landru
3) Chacal Asesino & Dragón de Oro vs Antares & Lasser
4) Acuario, Adonis, As Rey vs Diabólico I, Diabólico IV, Zarpa De Tigre

UWA (SUN) 10/18/1992 Arena Lopez Mateos [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Mando Amezua & Razama vs Ángel o Demonio & Negro Santana
2) Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II vs Black Bird I & Black Bird II
3) Akita I & Akita II vs Versatile I & Versatile II
4) Bat Blue & Hombre De Fuego vs Negro Peralta & Viento Negro

CROC (SUN) 10/18/1992 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon, El Siglo de Torreon (issues)]
1) Mr. Britanico vs Estrella Infernal
2) Guerrero Espacial & Meteorito vs Comando Negro & Vago De Bronx
3) Dave Luna & Sarapero I vs Guerrero Del Camino & Sarapero II
4) Mini Jaguarcito & Mini Tigrillo vs Mini Alguacilito & Mini Cherifito

Event Notes: billed as first show of the season, but there were reported problems with this show including the police getting involved in one match. Shows are suspended.

UWA (SUN) 10/18/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Boomerang & Resplandaro vs El Suspenso & Face Uno

indy (SUN) 10/18/1992 Centro Social la Pista, Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Babe Star vs Criminal
2) Mariposa Negra & Princesa Maya vs La Chicana & Letty Rock
3) Fedallín & Fúnebre vs La Tarántula & Terrorista
4) Águila Azul & Rudy González vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II

CILL (SUN) 10/18/1992 Los Angeles, California [WON 11-02-1992]
1) Gitano & Leopardo Negro b Mythor & Ponky Boy I
2) Al Murrietta & Súper Boy b Capitán Oro & Flash
3) Halcón Blanco, Piloto Nuclear, Triton b Gory Chavez, Verdugo I Of Guatemala, Verdugo I Of Guatemala

indy (SUN) 10/18/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Salvaje & El Duende vs Blue King II & King Galaxia
2) Lee Roy & Ratón Miguelito vs Ángel Negro & Asesino
3) Carmen Juarez & Estrella De Fuego vs La Galaxia & La Gitana
4) Blue King, Halcón Blanco, Jr. King, Rino Castro vs El 82, El 82, Puma, Viento Negro III
5) Play Boy b Caballero Negro © [TEXAS MIDDLE]

Event Notes: many wrestlers from Monterrey on this show.

UWA (SUN) 10/18/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Crazy Star I, El Rudo, Ray Richard b El Vagabundo, Rocky Santana, Sato
2) Gran Arcano, Transformer, Villano I b Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro
3) Enrique Vera, Villano IV, Villano V b Bufalo Allen, Rayo Dominicano I, Rayo Dominicano II
4) Scorpió, Scorpió Jr., Torre Infernal b Black Scorpió, Crazy Star II, El Engendro
Scorpio Jr. fouled Black Scorpio and pinned him for the win. Those two feuded.
5) Dos Caras, Mil Máscaras, Villano III b Dr. Wagner Jr., Killer, Loco Zandokan

UWA (MON) 10/19/1992 Arena Puebla [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V vs Crazy Star I, Crazy Star II, Scorpió Sr.
2) Black Scorpió, Enrique Vera, Silver King vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Killer, Loco Zandokan
3) Dos Caras, Mil Máscaras, Villano III vs el Signo, Negro Navarro, Torre Infernal
5) Texano b Black Power [hair]

UWA CMLL (MON) 10/19/1992 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Águila Solitaria, Huracán Sevila, Máscara Magica vs Emilio Charles Jr., Sangre Chicana, Ulises Plus
2) El Hijo del Solitario & La Fiera vs El Jalisco & Titan

UWA (TUE) 10/20/1992 Arena Aficion [RB]
1) The Spider b Nube Gris
2) El Makara & Tarasco I b El Cinico & Luis Lopez Jr.
3) Gran Hamada, Silver King, Texano b Dr. Wagner Jr., El Engendro, Golpeador
Pantera protege Golepador got strong reviews.
4) Lasser b Ray Richard [UWA LIGHT]
Lasser won via mecedora.

UWA CMLL (WED) 10/21/1992 Arena Lopez Mateos [Lucha Libre Weekly 34]
1) Apolo Dantés & Black Scorpió vs Loco Zandokan & Masakre

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19921022aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 10/22/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cóndor de Oro, Hermano Star I, Hermano Star II vs Fuego, Príncipe Halcón, Silver Line
2) Megatroncito & Mini Pantera Del Ring vs Mini Flanagan & Mini Punck
3) Limbo, Megatron, Pantera Del Ring vs Flanagan, Súper Punck, Tony Rodríguez
4) Blue Panther © vs Ángel Azteca [MEX MIDDLE]

UWA (THU) 10/22/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 35]
1) El Suspenso vs Ventarron
2) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Apache & Lasser
3) Scorpió Jr. & Shu el Guerrero vs Celestial & El Coloso
4) Dos Caras & Gran Hamada vs Loco Zandokan & Scorpió

UWA (THU) 10/22/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre Weekly 35]
1) Black Bird I & Black Bird II vs Bat Blue & Razama
2) El Rudo & Ray Richard vs Dragón Chino I & Dragón Chino II
3) Silver King, Texano, The King vs Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Black Power II & el Signo vs Black Scorpió & Villano III

UWA (FRI) 10/23/1992 Arena Neza [Lucha Libre Weekly 35]
1) Antar vs Makabro Rojo
2) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Lasser & Ojo De Tigre
3) El Engendro & Loco Zandokan vs El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Nuevo Huracán Ramírez Jr.
4) Black Scorpió, Silver King, Texano vs Black Power II, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr. TEXANO,SILVER KING,BLACK SCORPIO VS DR WAGNER JR,SCORPIO JR,BLACK POWER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Torre Infernal vs Canek, Dos Caras, Villano III

CLLP (FRI) 10/23/1992 Bell, California [WON 11-02-1992]
1) Cara Marcada b Palomino Ramírez
2) Zandor b Big Man, Thunder Machine, Trash Master, Bobby, Wayne Bradley
3) Al Murrieta & Gory Chavez b Halcón Blanco & Leopardo Negro
4) Mercurio, Piloto Nuclear, Superstar Jr. b Cesar Sando Jr., Chamaco Rebelde, El Salvaje

UWA (SAT) 10/24/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Lucha Libre Weekly 35]
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Torre Infernal vs Black Scorpió & Gran Hamada

indy (SUN) 10/25/1992 Arena Aficion [Lucha Libre Weekly 35]
1) Barreno & Demonio Arrieta vs ? & Galeno I

UWA (SUN) 10/25/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 35]
1) El Suspenso & Face Uno vs Boomerang & El Resplandor

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22279828_10214302765468183_931214386883352970_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=07cae62c3b7a6eafded5d0d2788edd8f&oe=5BF16A0C

(Ave Dragon (Facebook))

indy (SUN) 10/25/1992 Centro de Usos Multiples CUM, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Apache Salvaje vs Índio Seri
2) Centinela & Invasor vs Gran Índio & Sol De Orietne
3) Súper Alfa & Súper Boy vs Gran Damasco & Siniestro
4) El Resplandor, Enrique Vera, Fray Tormenta vs Cimarron Negro, Mackriz, Pirata Trinity

Event Notes: year is a guess

indy (SUN) 10/25/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue King II vs Águila Salvaje
2) Carmen Juarez & Estrella De Fuego vs Letty Rock & Pantera Negra
3) Azteca de Oro & Dragón de Oro vs Ángel Negro & Cometa Negro
4) Corcel Negro, Halcón Blanco, Índio Chirikawa I vs Chacal Asesino, El 81, El 82
5) Play Boy b Caballero Negro [mask, hair]
Caballero's mask vs Play Boy's hair. Caballeor mentioned as unmasked the next week.

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-16 05:17

Return to Index