All: 1992-11

<-- 1992-10 --- 1992-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/B7xQU85CYAE1nYX.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SUN) 11/01/1992 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [@apolodantes]
1) Apolo Dantés, El Dandy, Saigon Dragón vs Bestia Salvaje, Gran Markus Jr., Sangre Chicana
2) Ángel del Silencio, El Jinete, Flash II vs Guerrero De La Muerte, Rudy Escobedo, Septiembre Negro
3) Shocker vs Arturo García
4) Zafiro vs Gran Apache
5) Rey Rosas vs Conde Azul

CMLL (SUN) 11/01/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) Caifan I & Caifan II b Misterio Tapatío & Pegasso
2) Halcón De Plata & Sombra Poblana b Bufalo Salvaje & El Mestizo
3) El Brazo, Kato Kung Lee Jr., Shogun b America, Cesar Dantes, Kung Fu
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Cro-Magnon, Popitekus, Troglodita
5) King Haku, Máscara Magica, Vampiro b Black Magic, Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas

indy (SUN) 11/01/1992 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Pequeño Guerrera & Sombra Lagunera b Negro Rivera & Redman
4) Sarapero III b Sarapero I [mask, hair]
Uno's hair vs Tres's mask - Uno put Tres in the hospital last match.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22228155_10214302764868168_8868573322744459464_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=6d6d0b2be5b63c0b257ad7fd34b35ad6&oe=5BFAEA43

(Ave Dragon (Facebook))

indy (SUN) 11/01/1992 Casino Sonora, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Capitán Furia vs Loco Zavala
2) ? vs ??
3) Climax & Hombre Araña vs Automata & Macris
4) El Resplandor, Kato Kung Lee, Kugn Fu vs Carlos Plata, Cimarron Negro, Pirata Trinity

Event Notes: year is a guess

AAA (SUN) 11/01/1992 Mérida, Yucatán [RB]
1) Misterioso & Volador © b Baby Sharon & The Rose [MEX TAG]

indy (SUN) 11/01/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ángel Negro & Cometa Negro vs Flecha Roja & Índio Wama
2) Caballero Negro & King Star vs Azteca de Oro & Dragón de Oro
3) Corcel Negro, Gran Jefe Jr., Pequeño Houdini vs El 81, Play Boy, Rangercito De Texas I
4) Chamuco Treviño, Rangercito De Texas II, Súper Vaquero vs Halcón Blanco, Índio Chirikawa I, Ninja II

UWA (SUN) 11/01/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Engendro & Ray Richard b El Matematico & Rocky Santana
2) Crazy Star I, Crazy Star II, Scorpió b El Coloso, The King, Transformer
3) El Sagrado, Enrique Vera, Silver King DDQ Black Power, El Títere, Scorpió Jr.
4) Villano I, Villano III, Villano IV b Dan Kroffat, Doug Furnas, Negro Navarro
5) Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., Killer DQ el Signo, Negro Navarro, Torre Infernal
6) Texano b Villano V © [UWA LH]

CMLL (TUE) 11/03/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Eclipse (92) & Pegasso b Comodín & Escudero Rojo
2) Cachorro Mendoza, El Jalisco, Shogun b Bello Incognito, Halcón Negro, Pánico
3) Espectro Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Titan b Blue Demon Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Triton
4) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Gargola El Sultan [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, 1st] CMLL TV (November 7th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Rick Patterson b MS-1 [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, 1st] CMLL TV (November 7th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Rick Patterson [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, quarterfinal] CMLL TV (November 7th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

AAA (TUE) 11/03/1992 Veronica Castro, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [WON 11-16-1992]
1) Blue Panther DCOR El Hijo Del Santo
2) Fuerza Guerrera b Octagón
3) Cien Caras & Universo 2000 DQ Konnan & Perro Aguayo

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19921105aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 11/05/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Star I & Star II vs Fuego & Mr. Guerrero
2) Megatroncito & Mini Pantera Del Ring vs Mini Flanagan & Mini Puck
3) Súper Punck © vs Pantera Del Ring [LAGUNA LH]
4) Micro Konnan & Micro Misterioso vs Micro Destructro & Micro Fuerza Guerrera

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19921105auditorio.png

(self)

AAA (THU) 11/05/1992 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cóndor de Oro & Silver Line vs Boy Rocker I & Boy Rocker II
2) Brillante, Diamante, Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón, Gran Cosaco, Tony Rodríguez
3) Conflictus, Kendo Star, Limbo vs Baby Sharon, May Flowers, Rudy Reyna
4) Dragón de Oro, Megatron, Rey Misterio Jr. vs Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano
5) Cien Caras, Konnan, Perro Aguayo vs Chavo Guerrero, Sicodelico, Universo 2000

AAA TV (FRI) 11/06/1992 Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Kendo Star, Súper Caló, Winners b Fantasma de la Quebrada, Heavy Metal, Ricky Boy *
2) Dragón de Oro, El Fantasma, Máscara Sagrada b Blue Panther, Jerry Estrada, Psicosis *
3) Rey Misterio Jr. DQ Tony Arce [hair] * *
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Chavo Guerrero, La Parka b Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Octagón *
5) Cien Caras & Konnan b Perro Aguayo Sr. & Sicodelico [Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (FRI) 11/06/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) Kato Kung Lee, Oro, Último Dragón b Felino, Javier Cruz, Negro Casas * CMLL TV (November 7th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
2) King Haku b Popitekus [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, 1st] * CMLL TV (November 7th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Brazo de Plata b Aaron Grundy [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, 1st] * CMLL TV (November 7th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) King Haku b Brazo de Plata [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL TV (November 7th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) El Dandy, Pierroth Jr., Vampiro b Black Magic, El Supremo I, La Fiera * CMLL TV (November 7th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Dandy/Pierroth Jr./Vampiro v. Fiera/Supremo/B. Magic (posted by dataintcash)

UWA TV (FRI) 11/06/1992 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Príncipe Maya b Bat Blue
2) Celestial & Transformer b Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata Pimpinela Escarlata/Cassandro vs Transformers/Celestial (UWA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
3) Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II b Silver King & Texano
4) Dan Kroffat, Doug Furnas, Torre Infernal b Canek, Dos Caras, Enrique Vera Dan Kroffat/Doug Furnas/Torre Infernal vs Canek/Dos Caras/Enrique Vera (UWA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
5) Villano III b el Signo [WWF LH] UWA TV (November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)

CCLP (FRI) 11/06/1992 Bell, California [RB]
1) Marco Pooo b Sal Quintero
2) Chacal Rivera, Enigma De Oro, Kayam b Captian Oro, Cosmos, Falcón De Oro

CMLL (SAT) 11/07/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Felino, Gargola El Sultan, Masakre b Blue Demon Jr., Ciclón Ramírez, Ringo Mendoza
2) Black Magic b Gran Markus Jr.
3) Kahoz b Troglodita
4) Black Magic b Kahoz [CMLL HEAVY, torneo]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19921107lerdo.png

(self)

AAA (SAT) 11/07/1992 Plaza de Toros Salvador Barrera, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Piloto Negro & Silver Line vs Fuego & Pequeño Star
2) Star I & Star II vs Flanagan & Súper Punck
3) Conflictus & Megatron vs Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Espectrito I & Jerrito Estrada
5) Lizmark Sr. & Octagón vs Espanto Jr. & Fuerza Guerrera

indy (SUN) 11/08/1992 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro Estrada vs Índio Reyes
2) Mr. Olímpico vs Babe Star
3) Ángel Asesino & Bad Boy vs Flama Negra & Scarlet
4) Dr. Kronos I & Dr. Kronos II vs Ray Morgan & Viento Negro

CMLL (SUN) 11/08/1992 Arena México [RB]
1) Filoso & Solar II b El Fiero & Lynx
2) Debbie Malenko, La Diabólica, Sakie Hasegawa b Esther Moreno, Kaoru Maeda, Lady Apache
3) Kung Fu, Pánico, Ponzoña b Cesar Dantes, Kato Kung Lee, Shogun
4) King Haku, Pierroth Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b MS-1, Pirata Morgan, Satánico
5) Pirata Morgan b Masakre [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, 1st]

indy (SUN) 11/08/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo vs Fuego
2) Cóndor de Oro, Limbo, Silver Line vs Gran Danton, Star I, Star II
3) Chela Salazar & Vicky Carranza vs La Marquesa & Neftaly
4) Ángel Azteca, Conflictus, Pantera Del Ring vs Flanagan, Gran Cosaco, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 11/08/1992 Arena Tropicosmos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tony Varela vs El Duende
2) Cazador vs Mr. Tauro
3) Fedallín & Ratón Miguelito vs Fúnebre & La Tarántula
4) Chacal Asesino, Gran Espada, Lee Roy vs Acuario, Adonis, As Rey
5) Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico III vs Kain, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II

AAA (SUN) 11/08/1992 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 39]
1) Larrosa, Lola González, Vicky Carranza b Martha Villalobos, Pantera Sureña, Wendy
2) May Flowers, Psicópata, Rudy Reyna b Dragón de Oro, Galáctico, Kendo Star
3) Ángel Azteca, El Hijo Del Santo, Lizmark Sr. b Espanto Jr., Ice Killer, Universo 2000

AAA (SUN) 11/08/1992 Deportivo Plutarco Elias Calles, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre Weekly 39]
1) Psicosis & Tornado DQ Bestia Negra & El Hijo del Diablo
2) Rambo & Sicodelico DQ Justiciero & Konnan

CMLL (SUN) 11/08/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Debbie Malenko, La Diabólica, Sakie Hasegawa b Esther Moreno, Kaoru Maeda, Lady Apache

CMLL (SUN) 11/08/1992 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RB]
1) El Ninja, El Sordomundo, Humberto Garza Jr., Ruben Juarez Jr. DQ Cavernario Galindo, El Mercenario, El Sanguinario, Fabuloso Blondy part 1 (posted by elninjajr) part 2 (posted by elninjajr) part 3 (posted by elninjajr) part 4 (posted by elninjajr)

indy (SUN) 11/08/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ángel Negro & Cometa Negro vs Flecha Veloz & Índio Wama
2) Azteca de Oro & King Star vs Flama Negra & Fúnebre
3) Chamuco Treviño & Súper Vaquero vs Corcel Negro & Zarpa De Tigre
4) Ninjita & Pequeño Houdini vs Mini Rangercito I & Mini Rangercito II
5) Halcón Blanco vs Caballero Negro
Balnco is NORTE MIDDLE champ, Play Boy is Texas MIDDLE (won from Caballero Negro)

UWA (SUN) 11/08/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Sagrado, Ray Richard, Rocky Santana b El Engendro, El Títere, Loco Zandokan
2) Villano I & Villano III b Silver King & Texano
3) Scorpió Jr. & Torre Infernal b Canek & Killer
4) The King & Transformer b Celestial & El Coloso
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shu el Guerrero b Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II
6) Canek & Killer b Silver King & Texano
7) Celestial & El Coloso b Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II
8) Silver King & Texano b Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II [mask]
9) Villano IV & Villano V b Dan Kroffat & Doug Furnas [UWA Tag]

indy (MON) 11/09/1992 All Nations Center, East Los Angeles, California [RB]
1) Verdugo I & Verdugo II b Piloto Nucelar & Triton [CILL TAG]
2) El Índio b Halcón Blanco [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 11/10/1992 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Debbie Malenko & Sakie Hasegawa b Esther Moreno & Kaoru Maeda
2) Espectro Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Titan b Blue Demon Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Triton
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Aaron Grundy, Black Magic, Gran Markus Jr.
4) Black Magic b Gran Markus Jr. [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, 1st]
5) Kahoz b Troglodita [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, 1st]
6) Black Magic b Kahoz [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, quarterfinal]

CMLL (WED) 11/11/1992 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Atlantis, El Dandy, El Jalisco b Bestia Salvaje, El Calavera, Emilio Charles Jr.

indy (WED) 11/11/1992 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) El Ninja, Héctor Garza, Ruben Juarez Jr. vs Blue Fish, Charles Lucero, Gato Del Ring part 1 (posted by elninjajr) part 2 (posted by elninjajr) part 3 (posted by elninjajr)
Garza & Juarez's second match

Event Notes: date a guess

CMLL (THU) 11/12/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Gargolita El Sultan & Ultratumbita vs Máscarita Magica & Último Dragóncito
2) Cavernicola I, Cavernicola II, Cavernicola III vs Blue Demon Jr., Huracán Sevilla, Ringo Mendoza
3) Jaque Mate & Pierroth Jr. vs Black Magic & Negro Casas

AAA (THU) 11/12/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Chela Salazar & Vicky Carranza vs La Marquesa & Neftaly

indy (THU) 11/12/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo vs Fuego
2) Cóndor de Oro, Limbo, Silver Line vs Gran Danton, Star I, Star II
3) Chela Salazar & Vicky Carranza vs La Marquesa & Neftaly
4) Ángel Azteca, Conflictus, Pantera Del Ring vs Flanagan, Gran Cosaco, Tony Rodríguez

Event Notes: last listed Arena Olimpico Laguna show

UWA (THU) 11/12/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Black Power II, el Signo, Negro Navarro vs Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V
2) Aeroflash & The King vs Loco Zandokan & Soberano Jr.
3) Dragón Chino I & Dragón Chino II vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
4) Maravilla 2000 vs Tormento Negra

UWA (THU) 11/12/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Bat Blue & Oriental vs Príncipe Maya & Turako
2) Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II vs El Celestial & Silver King
3) Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Rene Guajardo Jr. vs Gran Hamada & Villano III
4) Canek & Dos Caras vs Scorpió Jr. & Torre Infernal

CMLL (THU) 11/12/1992 San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Atlantis & Máscara Magica vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Pirata Morgan
2) El Fiero, Felino, Lynx vs Kato Kung Lee, Kato Kung Lee Jr., Shogun

AAA (THU) 11/12/1992 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Arafat & El Bandido vs Diamante & Zafiro
2) Atila Jr. & Bleda vs El Matematico & Matematico II
3) El Falcón & Halcón 78 vs Hijo del Espectro & Karis La Momia
4) Galáctico, Hijo del Lizmark, Perro Aguayo vs Cien Caras, Herodes, Rambo

UWA TV (FRI) 11/13/1992 Arena Neza
1) Mando Amezcua Jr. vs Antar
2) Celestial, El Sagrado, Rocky Santana vs El Títere, Pimpinela Escarlata, Ray Richard
3) Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II vs Villano IV & Villano V
5) Gran Hamada & Silver King vs Killer & Loco Zandokan
6) Dan Kroffat, Doug Furnas, Torre Infernal DQ Canek, Dos Caras, Enrique Vera

CCLP (FRI) 11/13/1992 Bell, California
1) Flash vs Cara Cortada
2) Corsario De Plata & Rayo De Plata vs Arandú & Niño Asesino
3) Al Murrieta & Terro Chino vs Torito Jr. & Torito Sr.
4) Marco Polo vs Sal Quintero [super libre]
5) Capitán Oro, Cosmos, Falcón De Oro vs Chacal Rivera, Forin Kazam, Muralla Del Ring

AAA TV (FRI) 11/13/1992 Centro de Convenciones, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Brazo de Platino, El Reptil, Marabunta *
2) La Briosa, La Monster, Neftaly b Larrosa, Lola González, Vicky Carranza *
3) Octagón, Rey Misterio Jr., Súper Astro DQ El Hijo del Diablo, Fuerza Guerrera, Psicosis *
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Blue Panther, La Parka b Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Love Machine *
5) Cien Caras, Konnan, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Chavo Guerrero, Herodes, Sicodelico * * * Cien/Perro/Konnan vs. Chavo/Sicodelico/Herodes (posted by lamadredequitegross)

AAA (FRI) 11/13/1992 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla
1) Espectrito Jr., Jerrito Estrada, La Parkita vs Angelito Azteca, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito
2) Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano vs Misterioso, Súper Muñeco, Volador
3) El Fantasma vs Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (FRI) 11/13/1992 Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Sangre Chicana vs Último Dragón

CMLL (FRI) 11/13/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre Weekly 38]
1) Esther Moreno & Kaoru Maeda vs Debbie Malenko & Sakie Hasegawa
2) Kato Kung Lee & Shogun vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Javier Cruz
3) Vampiro b El Egipcio [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, 1st]
4) Vampiro DQ Pirata Morgan [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, quarterfinal]
5) El Supremo I, MS-1, Negro Casas b Jaque Mate, Kahoz, Masakre
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b King Haku [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, semifinal]
7) Black Magic b Vampiro [CMLL HEAVY, torneo, semifinal]
8) Emilio Charles Jr., La Fiera, Satánico DQ Atlantis, El Dandy, Pierroth Jr. Dandy/Atlantis/Pierroth vs. Fiera/Satanico/Charles (posted by lamadredequitegross)

UWA (SAT) 11/14/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Torre Infernal vs Canek, Dos Caras, Villano III

CMLL (SAT) 11/14/1992 Arena Puebla
1) Pirata Morgan & Satánico vs King Haku & Último Dragón

AAA (SAT) 11/14/1992 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Chavo Guerrero, Jerry Estrada, Universo 2000 vs El Hijo Del Santo, Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DFEnt6TUMAEOtZ4.jpg

(Twitter)

WWA , CSLA (SAT) 11/14/1992 Gymnasium, UCLA, Los Angeles, California [RB]
1) Mixteco & Zandor b Big Man & Scar Face WWA Cal State Los Angeles (November 14th, 1992) (handheld) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
2) Gori Chaves & La Muralla Del Ring b Ciclone I & Ciclone II WWA Cal State Los Angeles (November 14th, 1992) (handheld) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Chamaco Rebelde, Crazy Boy, Tornado Negro I Los Brazos vs Tornado Negro/Chamaco Rebelde/Crazy Boy (WWA Cal State LA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Cesar Sando Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., MS-1 b Atlantis, Jalisco I (LA), Mercurio E. Charles Jr/MS-1/C. Sando Jr vs Atlantis/Mercurio/Jalisco (WWA Cal State LA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Lover Boy b Piloto Suicida [WWA WELTER] Piloto Suicida vs Lover Boy (WWA Cal State LA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) WWA Cal State Los Angeles (November 14th, 1992) (handheld) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

CMLL (SAT) 11/14/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Felino © vs Ciclón Ramírez [CMLL WELTER]

AAA (SAT) 11/14/1992 Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Misterioso & Volador © vs Hijo del Espectro & La Parka [MEX TAG]

indy (SUN) 11/15/1992 All Nations Center, East Los Angeles, California
1) Ponky Boy I vs Palomino Ramírez
2) Ponky Boy II & Rey Cobra vs Astro & Predator
3) Arandú & Flash vs Cara Cortada & Klux Klan Klan I
4) Al Murrieta & Índio vs Gran Apache & Torito Jr.
5) Captain Oro, Súper Star Jr., Torito Sr. vs Forin Kaam, Gori Chavez, Súper Boy

CMLL (SUN) 11/15/1992 Arena Coliseo [Lucha Libre Weekly 40]
1) La Sirenita & Miss Janeth b Guerrera Purpura & La Llorona
2) Águila De Plata & El Moro b El Cortado & Master
3) Espectro De Ultratumba, Halcón Negro, Pánico b Águila Solitaria, Chamaco Valaguez, Metálico
4) Cachorro Mendoza, Pierroth Jr., Ringo Mendoza DQ Felino, Kahoz, Sangre Chicana
Chicana unmasked Pierroth for the DQ.
5) Gran Apache b Rey David [hair]
2 fall, but 30 minute bloody good match.

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xap1/v/t1.0-9/10649721_1518778708377663_1374777718216980353_n.jpg?oh=f7a906cc9447767687213237eb591695&oe=5542D7CB&__gda__=1430331634_a1240d850a5fa699f942311334109ac7

(fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (SUN) 11/15/1992 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Leo Esparza vs Charles Morales
2) Flamer vs Súper Piscis
3) Bucanero Jr. II & Zara De La Muerte vs El Astrito & Halcón Furia Jr.
4) Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Zandokan I vs El Astro, Linterna Verde, Piloto Del Espacio

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:21

Return to Index