indy: 1992-11

<-- 1992-10 --- 1992-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 11/01/1992 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Pequeño Guerrera & Sombra Lagunera b Negro Rivera & Redman
4) Sarapero III b Sarapero I [mask, hair]
Uno's hair vs Tres's mask - Uno put Tres in the hospital last match.

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22228155_10214302764868168_8868573322744459464_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=6d6d0b2be5b63c0b257ad7fd34b35ad6&oe=5BFAEA43

(Ave Dragon (Facebook))

indy (SUN) 11/01/1992 Casino Sonora, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Capitán Furia vs Loco Zavala
2) ? vs ??
3) Climax & Hombre Araña vs Automata & Macris
4) El Resplandor, Kato Kung Lee, Kugn Fu vs Carlos Plata, Cimarron Negro, Pirata Trinity

Event Notes: year is a guess

indy (SUN) 11/01/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ángel Negro & Cometa Negro vs Flecha Roja & Índio Wama
2) Caballero Negro & King Star vs Azteca de Oro & Dragón de Oro
3) Corcel Negro, Gran Jefe Jr., Pequeño Houdini vs El 81, Play Boy, Rangercito De Texas I
4) Chamuco Treviño, Rangercito De Texas II, Súper Vaquero vs Halcón Blanco, Índio Chirikawa I, Ninja II

UWA (SUN) 11/01/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Engendro & Ray Richard b El Matematico & Rocky Santana
2) Crazy Star I, Crazy Star II, Scorpió b El Coloso, The King, Transformer
3) El Sagrado, Enrique Vera, Silver King DDQ Black Power, El Títere, Scorpió Jr.
4) Villano I, Villano III, Villano IV b Dan Kroffat, Doug Furnas, Negro Navarro
5) Canek, Dr. Wagner Jr., Killer DQ el Signo, Negro Navarro, Torre Infernal
6) Texano b Villano V © [UWA LH]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19921105aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 11/05/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Star I & Star II vs Fuego & Mr. Guerrero
2) Megatroncito & Mini Pantera Del Ring vs Mini Flanagan & Mini Puck
3) Súper Punck © vs Pantera Del Ring [LAGUNA LH]
4) Micro Konnan & Micro Misterioso vs Micro Destructro & Micro Fuerza Guerrera

UWA TV (FRI) 11/06/1992 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Príncipe Maya b Bat Blue
2) Celestial & Transformer b Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata Pimpinela Escarlata/Cassandro vs Transformers/Celestial (UWA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
3) Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II b Silver King & Texano
4) Dan Kroffat, Doug Furnas, Torre Infernal b Canek, Dos Caras, Enrique Vera Dan Kroffat/Doug Furnas/Torre Infernal vs Canek/Dos Caras/Enrique Vera (UWA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)
5) Villano III b el Signo [WWF LH] UWA TV (November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier UWA Mexico)

CCLP (FRI) 11/06/1992 Bell, California [RB]
1) Marco Pooo b Sal Quintero
2) Chacal Rivera, Enigma De Oro, Kayam b Captian Oro, Cosmos, Falcón De Oro

indy (SUN) 11/08/1992 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro Estrada vs Índio Reyes
2) Mr. Olímpico vs Babe Star
3) Ángel Asesino & Bad Boy vs Flama Negra & Scarlet
4) Dr. Kronos I & Dr. Kronos II vs Ray Morgan & Viento Negro

indy (SUN) 11/08/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo vs Fuego
2) Cóndor de Oro, Limbo, Silver Line vs Gran Danton, Star I, Star II
3) Chela Salazar & Vicky Carranza vs La Marquesa & Neftaly
4) Ángel Azteca, Conflictus, Pantera Del Ring vs Flanagan, Gran Cosaco, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 11/08/1992 Arena Tropicosmos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tony Varela vs El Duende
2) Cazador vs Mr. Tauro
3) Fedallín & Ratón Miguelito vs Fúnebre & La Tarántula
4) Chacal Asesino, Gran Espada, Lee Roy vs Acuario, Adonis, As Rey
5) Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico III vs Kain, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II

indy (SUN) 11/08/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ángel Negro & Cometa Negro vs Flecha Veloz & Índio Wama
2) Azteca de Oro & King Star vs Flama Negra & Fúnebre
3) Chamuco Treviño & Súper Vaquero vs Corcel Negro & Zarpa De Tigre
4) Ninjita & Pequeño Houdini vs Mini Rangercito I & Mini Rangercito II
5) Halcón Blanco vs Caballero Negro
Balnco is NORTE MIDDLE champ, Play Boy is Texas MIDDLE (won from Caballero Negro)

UWA (SUN) 11/08/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) El Sagrado, Ray Richard, Rocky Santana b El Engendro, El Títere, Loco Zandokan
2) Villano I & Villano III b Silver King & Texano
3) Scorpió Jr. & Torre Infernal b Canek & Killer
4) The King & Transformer b Celestial & El Coloso
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shu el Guerrero b Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II
6) Canek & Killer b Silver King & Texano
7) Celestial & El Coloso b Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II
8) Silver King & Texano b Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II [mask]
9) Villano IV & Villano V b Dan Kroffat & Doug Furnas [UWA Tag]

indy (MON) 11/09/1992 All Nations Center, East Los Angeles, California [RB]
1) Verdugo I & Verdugo II b Piloto Nucelar & Triton [CILL TAG]
2) El Índio b Halcón Blanco [hair]

indy (WED) 11/11/1992 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) El Ninja, Héctor Garza, Ruben Juarez Jr. vs Blue Fish, Charles Lucero, Gato Del Ring part 1 (posted by elninjajr) part 2 (posted by elninjajr) part 3 (posted by elninjajr)
Garza & Juarez's second match

Event Notes: date a guess

indy (THU) 11/12/1992 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo vs Fuego
2) Cóndor de Oro, Limbo, Silver Line vs Gran Danton, Star I, Star II
3) Chela Salazar & Vicky Carranza vs La Marquesa & Neftaly
4) Ángel Azteca, Conflictus, Pantera Del Ring vs Flanagan, Gran Cosaco, Tony Rodríguez

Event Notes: last listed Arena Olimpico Laguna show

UWA (THU) 11/12/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Black Power II, el Signo, Negro Navarro vs Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V
2) Aeroflash & The King vs Loco Zandokan & Soberano Jr.
3) Dragón Chino I & Dragón Chino II vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
4) Maravilla 2000 vs Tormento Negra

UWA (THU) 11/12/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Bat Blue & Oriental vs Príncipe Maya & Turako
2) Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II vs El Celestial & Silver King
3) Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Rene Guajardo Jr. vs Gran Hamada & Villano III
4) Canek & Dos Caras vs Scorpió Jr. & Torre Infernal

UWA TV (FRI) 11/13/1992 Arena Neza
1) Mando Amezcua Jr. vs Antar
2) Celestial, El Sagrado, Rocky Santana vs El Títere, Pimpinela Escarlata, Ray Richard
3) Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II vs Villano IV & Villano V
5) Gran Hamada & Silver King vs Killer & Loco Zandokan
6) Dan Kroffat, Doug Furnas, Torre Infernal DQ Canek, Dos Caras, Enrique Vera

CCLP (FRI) 11/13/1992 Bell, California
1) Flash vs Cara Cortada
2) Corsario De Plata & Rayo De Plata vs Arandú & Niño Asesino
3) Al Murrieta & Terro Chino vs Torito Jr. & Torito Sr.
4) Marco Polo vs Sal Quintero [super libre]
5) Capitán Oro, Cosmos, Falcón De Oro vs Chacal Rivera, Forin Kazam, Muralla Del Ring

UWA (SAT) 11/14/1992 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Torre Infernal vs Canek, Dos Caras, Villano III

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DFEnt6TUMAEOtZ4.jpg

(Twitter)

WWA , CSLA (SAT) 11/14/1992 Gymnasium, UCLA, Los Angeles, California [RB]
1) Mixteco & Zandor b Big Man & Scar Face WWA Cal State Los Angeles (November 14th, 1992) (handheld) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
2) Gori Chaves & La Muralla Del Ring b Ciclone I & Ciclone II WWA Cal State Los Angeles (November 14th, 1992) (handheld) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Chamaco Rebelde, Crazy Boy, Tornado Negro I Los Brazos vs Tornado Negro/Chamaco Rebelde/Crazy Boy (WWA Cal State LA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Cesar Sando Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., MS-1 b Atlantis, Jalisco I (LA), Mercurio E. Charles Jr/MS-1/C. Sando Jr vs Atlantis/Mercurio/Jalisco (WWA Cal State LA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Lover Boy b Piloto Suicida [WWA WELTER] Piloto Suicida vs Lover Boy (WWA Cal State LA November 14th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) WWA Cal State Los Angeles (November 14th, 1992) (handheld) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

indy (SUN) 11/15/1992 All Nations Center, East Los Angeles, California
1) Ponky Boy I vs Palomino Ramírez
2) Ponky Boy II & Rey Cobra vs Astro & Predator
3) Arandú & Flash vs Cara Cortada & Klux Klan Klan I
4) Al Murrieta & Índio vs Gran Apache & Torito Jr.
5) Captain Oro, Súper Star Jr., Torito Sr. vs Forin Kaam, Gori Chavez, Súper Boy

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xap1/v/t1.0-9/10649721_1518778708377663_1374777718216980353_n.jpg?oh=f7a906cc9447767687213237eb591695&oe=5542D7CB&__gda__=1430331634_a1240d850a5fa699f942311334109ac7

(fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (SUN) 11/15/1992 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Leo Esparza vs Charles Morales
2) Flamer vs Súper Piscis
3) Bucanero Jr. II & Zara De La Muerte vs El Astrito & Halcón Furia Jr.
4) Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Zandokan I vs El Astro, Linterna Verde, Piloto Del Espacio

indy (SUN) 11/15/1992 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Olímpico vs Flecha Roja
2) Cachorro Estrada & Escarlet vs Ángel Negro & Cometa Negro
3) Águila Azul & Cóndor Azul vs Águila Salvaje & El Cazador
4) Sigma & Viento Negro vs Kronos I & Kronos II

UWA (SUN) 11/15/1992 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) El Engendro, El Misterio, Kendo Star vs Lino Montaña, Rey Guerrero, Roy Navarro

indy (SUN) 11/15/1992 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mini Guerrero Del Camino & Mini Temerario vs Mini Killer Man & Mini Vaguito
2) Chompiras & Mr. Britanic vs Chalom & Comando Negro
3) Benny Cordero, Guerrero Del Camino, Sarapero III vs Dave Luna, Pajaro Azteca, Pandillero
4) Príncipe Azul vs Gatubelo [mask]

UWA (SUN) 11/15/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Forastero & Súper Turbo vs Guerrero De La Noche I & Guerrero de la Noche II

indy (SUN) 11/15/1992 Arena Tropicosmos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Desconoocido vs Tony Varela
2) Lee Roy & Mr. Tauro vs Flecha Veloz & Índio Wama
3) Fedallín & Gran Espada vs Lasser & Ray Morgan
4) Chacal Asesino & Ratón Miguelito vs Khain & Puma
5) Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico III vs Acuario, Adonis, As Rey

indy (SUN) 11/15/1992 Centro Social la Pista, Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chamaco Treviño, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Jr. King, Stuka, Stuka II
2) Ninjita & Pequeño Houdini vs Rangercito I & Rangercito II
3) Letty Rock & Pantera Negra vs Incognita & Vengadora
4) Astro Boy & Blue King II vs Criminal & Landru

SNL (SUN) 11/15/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Babe Star I vs Astro Boy
2) Flama Negra & King Star vs Fúnebre & Landru
3) Caballero De Plata & Índio Chrikawa I vs Chamuco Treviño & Play Boy
4) Jr. King & Zarpa De Tigre vs Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II
5) Ninjita & Pequeño Houdini vs Rangercito De Texas I & Rangercito De Texas II [? MINI TAG]

UWA (SUN) 11/15/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Aqui La Lucha, Matt Farmer, RB]
1) El Engendro, El Sagrado, Rocky Santana b Casandro, El Títere, Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Crazy Star I, Crazy Star II, Scorpió b El Coloso, Gran Arcano, The King
3) Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Karloff Lagarde Jr., Killer, Rene Guajardo
4) El Boricua, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana b Dos Caras, Enrique Vera, Villano III
5) Canek b Torre Infernal [mask]
Torre Infernal was announced as Joseph Franklin, 32, from New York.

indy (MON) 11/16/1992 All Nations Center, East Los Angeles, California [Lucha Libre Weekly 40]
1) Halcón Blanco b El Índio [hair]
Halcon Blanco's hair was on the line.

UWA (MON) 11/16/1992 Arena Puebla
1) Bat Blue, El Sagrado, Oriental vs El Títere, Ray Richard, Turako
2) Gran Hamada & Sato vs Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Rene Guajardo Jr.
3) Silver King, Texano, Transformer vs Crazy Star I, Crazy Star II, Dr. Wagner Jr.
4) El Boricua, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana b Dos Caras, Enrique Vera, Villano III

UWA (THU) 11/19/1992 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Ventarron vs Pavorreal
2) Mochino I & Mohicano II vs Dragón Chino I & Dragón Chino II
3) Espanto IV & Espanto V vs El Matematico & Oro De Tigre
4) Scorpió Jr. & Scorpió Sr. vs Silver King & Texano

UWA (THU) 11/19/1992 Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
1) El Rudo & Tiera vs El Sagrado & Oriental
2) Celestial & Villano I vs Dr. Wwagner Jr. & Loco Zandokan
3) Dos Caras & Enrique Vera vs Canek & Killer

UWA (THU) 11/19/1992 Gimnasio G2, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mano Negra & Mil Máscaras vs Canek & Killer

UWA (THU) 11/19/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Gran Petroneo & Ray Richard
2) Gran Arcano & Sato vs El Engendro & Shu el Guerrero
3) Villano III & Villano IV vs Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Rene Guajardo Jr.
4) Dos Caras & Enrique Vera vs Miguel Perez Jr. & Ricky Santana

UWA (FRI) 11/20/1992 Arena Neza
1) Dragón Chino I & Dragón Chino II vs El Resplandor & Sevillano
2) Mohicano I & Mohicano II vs Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero
4) Silver King & Texano vs Killer & Loco Zandokan
5) El Boricua, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana vs Dos Caras, Enrique Vera, Villano III

indy (FRI) 11/20/1992 Arena Tropicosmos, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diabólico I vs Diabólico II, Diabólico III, Fedallín, Mr. Tauro, Flecha Veloz, Chacal Asesino, Acuario, As Rey, Puma, Kain, Índio Wama [battle royal]
2) La Chicana & La Vengadora vs Letty Rock & Pantera Negra
3) Oyuki & Rosa Salvaje vs Baby Power & Dany Gardenia

indy (FRI) 11/20/1992 Gimnasio Azteca, Bell, California [Lucha Libre Weekly 40]
1) Marco Polo b Sal Quintero [hair]
hair vs hair

UWA CMLL (FRI) 11/20/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 41, Matt Farmer]
Attendance: 15000
1) El Piraña, Lenin, Príncipe Maya b Bat Blue, Halcón Dorado II, Mando Amezcua Jr.
2) Villano I & Villano V b Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II
two straight falls
3) Apolo Dantés, Silver King, Texano b Babe Face, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr.
4) Cesar Dantes, Pierroth Jr., Salomon Grundy DQ Killer, Pirata Morgan, Ulises Plus
Grondy replaced Mano Negra, Cesar replaecd Dandy. Morgan unmasked Pierroth for the DQ.
5) Atlantis, Dos Caras, Mil Máscaras DQ Canek, La Fiera, Sangre Chicana
Fiera unmasked Atlantis.

Event Notes: SNL benefit match.

indy (SUN) 11/22/1992 All Nations Center, East Los Angeles, California
1) Ponky Boy I vs Zandor
2) Ponky Boy II vs Flash
3) Karateka & Rey Cobra vs Astro & Palomino Ramírez
4) Al Murrieta, Gory Chavez, Remington vs Tláloc, Torito Jr., Torito Sr.
5) Cesar Sando Jr., Príncipe Indu, Súper Boy vs Captian Oro, Mando Lopez, Súper Star Jr.

UWA (SUN) 11/22/1992 Arena Neza [Lucha Libre Weekly 41]
1) Genaro Contreras Jr. & Rayo Tapatío II b El Esqueleto & Espíritu Negro
Skeletor is a rookie, not the Guatemalan.
2) Celestial, El Sagrado, Rayo Tapatío I b Dr. Wagner Jr., Loco Zandokan, Shu el Guerrero
Sagrado replaced Sato. Su and rayo set up a title match next week in a bloody match.

indy (SUN) 11/22/1992 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero Del Esapcio vs Comando Negro
2) Mini Guerrerito Del Camino & Mini Temerario vs Mini Killer Man & Mini Vaguito
3) Benny Cordero, Saeta Amarilla I, Saeta Amarilla II vs Dave Luna, Gatubelo, Pajaro Azteca II
4) Pequeño Guerrero & Sombra Lagunera vs Negro Rivera & Pandillero

indy (SUN) 11/22/1992 Centro Social la Pista, Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diabólico I & Diabólico II vs Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II
2) Chamaco Treviño & Diabólico III vs Jr. King & Rudy González
3) Fedallín vs Diabólico IV
4) Blue King vs Astro Boy

indy (SUN) 11/22/1992 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Babe Star vs El Duende
2) Flama Negra & King Star vs Landru & Sanke
3) Lee Roy & Zarpa De Tigre vs Asesino & Criminal
4) Pequeño Houdini & Viento Negro II vs Play Boy & Rangercito De Texas I
5) Gran Jefe Jr., Índio Chrikawa I, Ninjita vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Rangercito De Texas II

UWA (SUN) 11/22/1992 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Lucha Libre Weekly 41]
1) Crazy Star I & Crazy Star II b Rocky Santana & Takeda
2) El Sagrado & Metálico b El Títere & Ray Richard
3) El Engendro, Scorpió, Scorpió Jr. DQ Karloff Lagarde Jr., Killer, Rene Guajardo Jr.
4) El Boricua, Miguel Perez Jr., Ricky Santana b Black Power, el Signo, Negro Navarro
bloody. Ref stopped the match, ruling Signo was unable to continue. Set up a title match next week.
5) Villano I, Villano III, Villano IV b Enrique Vera, Silver King, Texano
very bloody wrestler

UWA (THU) 11/26/1992 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre Weekly 40]
1) Villano III b Ricky Santana [WWF LH]

UWA (FRI) 11/27/1992 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Villano III b Ricky Santana [WWF LH]

indy (FRI) 11/27/1992 Gimnasio Azteca, Bell, California [Lucha Libre Weekly 40]
1) Tornado Negro II, Verdugo I, Verduo II b El Desconcido, Piloto Nuclear, Tritón (LA)
Verdugos are from Guatemala.
2) Cesar Sando Jr., Gori Chaves, Príncipe Hindu b Capitán Oro, Súper Boy, Súper Star Sr.
tecnicos were counted out after taking fouls from the tecnicos

indy (SUN) 11/29/1992 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ángel Asesino vs Baby Star II
2) Águila Salvaje & El Cazador vs Cóndor Azul & Gran Espada
3) Rangercito De Texas I & Rangercito De Texas II vs Ninjita & Pequeño Houdini
4) Águila Azul, Sigma, Súper Sonic vs Puma, Súper 81, Súper 82

indy (SUN) 11/29/1992 Cal State Los Angeles Gym, Los Angeles, California [WON 12-07-1992]
1) Mixteco & Palomino Ramírez b Scar Face & Tornado Negro II
2) Apollo Navarro & Eclipse (92) DRAW Chamaco Rebelde & Dynamic Jr.
3) Enigma De Oro, Kayam, Tornado Negro I b Villano I, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Cesar Sando Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Jalisco I, Mercurio
5) Piloto Suicida b Lover Boy [mask] Piloto Suicida vs Lover Boy (Cal State Los Angeles November 29th, 1992) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

indy (SUN) 11/29/1992 Centro Social la Pista, Lerdo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Astro Boy & Ratón Miguelito vs Fedallín & Lee Roy
2) Chamaco Treviño & Diabólico IV vs Rudy González & Zarpa De Tigre
3) Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Diabólico III vs Kain, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:23

Return to Index