CMLL: 1993-11

<-- 1993-10 --- 1993-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 11/02/1993 Arena Coliseo [WON 11-29-1993]
1) Olimpus & Ultimatum b Comodín & Rey Bárbaro
2) America II, Escudero Rojo, Reyes Veloz b Filoso, Ludwig Star, Talisman Jr.
3) La Diabólica b Cinthia Moreno © [CMLL WOMEN]
4) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., La Fiera DQ Cachorro Mendoza, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Javier Cruz
5) Jaque Mate, Kahoz, Masakre DQ Mano Negra, Negro Casas, Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 11/05/1993 Arena México [WON 11-29-1993]
1) Olímpico & Olimpus b Lynx & Rey Bucanero
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Guerrero De La Muerte b Chicago Express & Triton
3) El Hijo del Solitario, Kato Kung Lee, Pantera b Felino, Mogur, Tornado Negro I
4) Kron, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Thor b Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Gran Markus Jr.
5) Atlantis, Corazón De León, Último Dragón DRAW Black Magic, Emilio Charles Jr., Mocho Cota

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/1993 Carson, California
1) Atlantis, Jailsco I, Stuka I vs Cesar Sando, Forim Kazam, Mano Negra

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/1993 Pista Arena Revolución, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Orito & Saigoncito Dragón b Damiancito El Guerrero & Ultratumbita
2) El Mestizo, Gran Apache, Talisman Jr. b Escudero Rojo, Halcón Negro Jr., Reyes Veloz
3) Javier Cruz, Mogur, Titan b Américo Rocca, El Jinete, Ringo Mendoza
4) Corazón De León, La Fiera, La Sombra b Cachorro Mendoza, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas
5) Brazo de Oro b Popitekus [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/1993 Arena Coliseo [WON 11-29-1993]
1) Lady Apache & Xochitl Hamada b Lady Star & Maria Del Ángel
2) El Mestizo, Gran Apache, Talisman Jr. DQ America II, Astro Rey Jr., Bestia Salvaje
3) El Jinete, Mogur, Titan b Chamaco Valaguez, Chicago Express, Triton
4) Jaque Mate, Javier Cruz, Kahoz b Américo Rocca, Blue Demon Jr., Oso Negro
5) Black Magic, El Supremo II, Felino b Atlantis, Corazón De León, La Sombra

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/1993 Arena Coliseo [WON 11-29-1993]
1) Orito & Pantita b Masakrito & Mini Jaque Mate
2) Olímpico & Olimpus b America II & Ponzoña
3) Cachorro Mendoza, Javier Cruz, Mogur DQ Américo Rocca, El Hijo del Solitario, Oso Negro
4) El Dandy, La Sombra, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Sangre Chicana

CMLL (WED) 11/10/1993 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [WON 11-29-1993]
1) La Cebra Jr. b Rey Towahomaro
2) Lalo El Exotico DRAW El Llandero
3) Aspirantito & Ludwingcito b Centaurito & Siniestrito
4) El Fiero & Ludwig Star b Jaque Mate & Tornado Negro I
5) Atlantis, Corazón De León, El Dandy b Black Magic, Mano Negra, Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 11/12/1993 Arena México [WON 11-29-1993]
Attendance: 8000
1) El Mestizo & Gran Apache b Escudero Rojo & Reyes Veloz
2) Águila Solitaria & Metálico b Cadáver De Ultratumba & Espectro Jr.
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo DQ Bestia Salvaje, Jaque Mate, Kahoz
4) Felino, Mocho Cota, Pierroth Jr. b Atlantis, El Fiero, Último Dragón
5) Black Magic, Mano Negra, Negro Casas b Corazón De León, El Dandy, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 11/14/1993 Arena Coliseo [DJ Spectro, WON 11-19-1993]
1) Damiancito El Guerrero & Guerrerito Maya b Máscarita Magica & Saigoncito Dragón
2) Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya b Águila Solitaria, Chicago Express, Metálico
3) Américo Rocca, Javier Valaguez, Oso Negro DQ El Hijo Del Gladiador, Gran Markus Jr., Popitekus
4) Mocho Cota, Pierroth Jr., Sangre Chicana b La Fiera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Último Dragón
5) La Sombra b El Supremo II [mask]

CMLL (TUE) 11/16/1993 Arena Coliseo [WON 12-06-1993]
1) Astro Rey Jr. & Lynx b Pegasso & Ultimatum
2) El Legendario & Javier Rocca b Babe Richard & Rey Bucanero
3) Espectro Jr., Halcón Negro Jr., Pánico b El Mestizo, Gran Apache, Triton
4) Américo Rocca, Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo del Solitario b El Verdugo, Javier Cruz, Mogur
5) La Sombra, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Ringo Mendoza b Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Gran Markus Jr.

CMLL (WED) 11/17/1993 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [WON 12-06-1993]
1) Misterio Verde Jr. b Corcel De Plata
2) Lalo El Exotico b Poder Sagrado
3) El Aspirante & El Pentagono b El Guerrero & Fuego Salvaje
4) Arkángel de la Muerte & Halcón Negro Jr. b Chicago Express & Ludwig Star
5) La Fiera, La Sombra, Último Dragón b Jaque Mate, Javier Cruz, Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/1993 Arena México [WON 12-06-1993]
Attendance: 8000
1) El Mestizo & Gran Apache b Escudero Rojo & Reyes Veloz
2) Kato Kung Lee, Metálico, Pantera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Guerrero De La Muerte, Kung Fu
3) Ciclón Ramírez, Corazón De León, Ringo Mendoza DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Felino, Sangre Chicana
4) Bestia Salvaje, Jaque Mate, Kahoz b Mano Negra, Negro Casas, Pierroth Jr.
5) Último Dragón © b Mocho Cota [UWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (SUN) 11/21/1993 Arena Coliseo [WON 12-06-1993]
1) Cinthia Moreno & Lady Apache b La Diabólica & Maria Del Ángel
2) America II, Cadáver De Ultratumba, Rey Bucanero b Olimpus, Platino, Talisman Jr.
3) Águila Solitaria, Javier Valaguez, Oso Negro DQ Halcón Negro Jr., Titan, Tornado Negro I
4) Américo Rocca, El Hijo del Solitario, La Fiera b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Felino, Kung Fu
5) Black Magic, El Supremo II, Negro Casas b Ciclón Ramírez, Corazón De León, La Sombra

CMLL (TUE) 11/30/1993 Arena Coliseo [WON 11-20-1993]
1) Kato Kung Lee Jr. & Pegasso b Babe Richard & Rey Bucanero
2) Cadáver De Ultratumba, Drako, Pánico b Águila Solitaria, Chicago Express, Olimpus
3) Ciclón Ramírez, El Hijo del Solitario, Pantera b Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo b Cachorro Mendoza, Javier Cruz, Mogur
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Ringo Mendoza [CMLL LH]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:20

Return to Index