indy: 1993-11

<-- 1993-10 --- 1993-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

UWA (MON) 11/08/1993 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Celestial b El Sagrado [UWA LIGHT]

LLI (SAT) 11/13/1993 Carson, California [WON 11-22-1993]
1) Palomino Ramírez b Renegado Estrada
2) Dinamic Jr. & Poisen b Cara Marcada & El Pulpo
3) El Halcón, Halcón Blanco, Pequeño Halcón DQ Máquina Infernal I, Mythor, Ponky Boy
4) El Barón, Torito I, Torito II b Al Murrieta, Forim Kazam, Tornado Negro II

indy (SUN) 11/14/1993 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Cóndor de Oro & Silver Lince vs Black Machine & Fuego
4) El Khalifa, El Reptil, Gran Danton vs Ciclón Star, Star I, Star II

UWA (SUN) 11/14/1993 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [WON 11-19-1993]
Attendance: 2500
1) El Engendro & Pimpinela Escarlata b Blackman Jr. & Shogun
2) El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo del Solitario b Loco Zandokan & Luis Mariscal
3) Killer, Villano IV, Villano V b Black Power II, Crypt Keeper, Vita Hiroaki
4) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano b Silver King, Súper Astro, Transformer
5) Canek, Miguel Perez Jr., Villano III b Dr. Wagner Jr., Enrique Vera, Gran Hamada

indy (FRI) 11/19/1993 Carson, California [WON 11-19-1993]
1) Flamarión & Renegado Estrada b El Pumpa & Scare Face
2) Black Ángel & Frankenstein b Dinamic Jr. & El Sagrado
3) Máquina Infernal I, Maythor, Ponky Boy II DQ El Barón, Flash, Pequeño Halcón
4) Chamaco Rebelde, El Final, Predator NC Poison, Tláloc, Tornado Negro II
5) Jalisco I, Kiss, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Cesar Sando Jr., Javier Llanes, Lover Boy

Event Notes: 725

Revolucion (SAT) 11/20/1993 Ejido, La Partida, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Zodiaco vs Lince Negro
2) Atlantic Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs Delicado Willy & La Piraña
3) Megatroncito & Mini Panterita Del Ring vs Mini Gran Danton & Mini Reptil
4) Ángel Negro II, Cóndor de Oro, Silver Line vs Black Machine, Gran Danton, Mr. Guerrero

UWA (SUN) 11/21/1993 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [WON 12-06-1993]
Attendance: 3000
1) Gran Apache II & Oriental b El Monarca & Turako
2) El Sagrado, El Seminarista, Predicador b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Príncipe Maya, Siniestro
3) El Engendro, Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero b Black Power II, Villano IV, Villano V
4) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano b Silver King, Súper Astro, Transformer
5) Dos Caras, Dr. Wagner Jr., Vampiro b Canek, Enrique Vera, Villano III

indy (SUN) 11/28/1993 Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Real, Costeñito Moy, Fuego Sagrado, Guerrero Espacial, Halcón Alas De Plata, Piloto 2000, Príncipe Azteca, Príncipe Azul, Ray García, Sarapero III, Sombra Lagunera, Star King, Temerario, Vago De Bronx vs Estrella Infernal, Gatubela, Meteorito I, Meteorito II, Micro Chips, Mr. Britanic, Negro Rivera, Pequeño Guerrero, Sarapero I, Vaguito De Bronx, Zorro Negro

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:20

Return to Index