CMLL DF: 1993-12

<-- 1993-11 --- 1994-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 12/03/1993 Arena México [WON 11-20-1993]
1) Filoso & Metálico b Escudero Rojo & Reyes Veloz
2) Espectro Jr., Halcón Negro Jr., Tornado Negro I b Américo Rocca, Blue Demon Jr., La Sombra
3) Felino, Jaque Mate, Mocho Cota b El Dandy, Kato Kung Lee, Último Dragón
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Earthquake John Tenta, Pierroth Jr. b Corazón De León, King Haku, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
5) Mano Negra b Bestia Salvaje [hair] *

CMLL (SUN) 12/05/1993 Arena Coliseo [WON 11-20-1993]
1) Olímpico & Pegasso b Astro Rey Jr. & Rey Bucanero
2) Bufalo Salvaje, Escudero Rojo, Reyes Veloz b Kundra, Olimpus, Talisman Jr.
3) Águila Solitaria, Chamaco Valaguez, Metálico b Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya
4) Américo Rocca, El Brazo, La Sombra b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Kung Fu, Tornado Negro I
5) Brazo de Plata, King Haku, Ringo Mendoza b Damián el Guerrero, Jaque Mate, Mano Negra

CMLL (TUE) 12/07/1993 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Orito & Saigoncito Dragón b Damiancito El Guerrero & Pierrothito
2) Chicago Express & Ludwig Star b America II & Drako
3) Espectro Jr., Halcón Negro Jr., Pánico b Águila Solitaria, Metálico, Oso Negro
4) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Emilio Charles Jr., Mogur b Américo Rocca, Corazón De León, Ringo Mendoza
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Pierroth Jr. DQ Jaque Mate, Kahoz, King Haku

CMLL (FRI) 12/10/1993 Arena México [RB]
Attendance: 10000
1) El Hijo del Solitario, La Sombra, Pantera b Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Gran Markus Jr. b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo
3) Mano Negra, Negro Casas, Pierroth Jr. DDQ Atlantis, King Haku, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
4) Último Dragón © b Felino [UWA MIDDLE]
5) Mocho Cota b Kato Kung Lee [hair] *

CMLL (SUN) 12/12/1993 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Kundra & Pegasso b Comodín & Lynx
2) Chamaco Ayala, Olímpico, Olimpus DQ America II, Arkángel de la Muerte, Guerrero De La Muerte
3) Pánico, Popitekus, Tornado Negro I DQ Águila Solitaria, El Trueno, Filoso
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Kato Kung Lee, Ringo Mendoza b Arkángel de la Muerte, Gran Markus Jr., Kahoz
5) Mano Negra, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, El Brazo

CMLL (TUE) 12/14/1993 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Kato Kung Lee Jr. & Xavier Rocca b Astro Rey Jr. & Comodín
2) Olímpico & Olimpus b Lynx & Ponzoña
3) Cadáver De Ultratumba, Escudero Rojo, Reyes Veloz b El Trueno, Filoso, Talisman Jr.
4) Blue Demon Jr., Brazo de Oro, El Hijo del Solitario DQ Espectro Jr., Popitekus, Titan
5) Bestia Salvaje, Jaque Mate, Kahoz b Brazo de Plata, Corazón De León, El Brazo

CMLL (FRI) 12/17/1993 Arena Coliseo [RB]
Attendance: 5500
1) Aguilita Solitaria & Máscarita Magica b Guerrerito del Futuro & Pequeño Guerrero Maya
2) El Legendario & Ludwig Star b America II & Drako *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Damián el Guerrero, Pánico b Águila Solitaria, Chamaco Valaguez, Triton *
4) Américo Rocca, Ciclón Ramírez, Pantera b Felino, Mogur, Tornado Negro I *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Mocho Cota, Negro Casas b El Dandy, Ringo Mendoza, Último Dragón *

CMLL (SUN) 12/19/1993 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cinthia Moreno & Lady Apache b Maria Del Ángel & Tania
2) El Mestizo, Gran Apache, Olímpico b Babe Richard, Bufalo Salvaje, Rey Bárbaro
3) Espectro Jr., Mogur, Tornado Negro I b Américo Rocca, La Sombra, Pantera
4) Blue Demon Jr., Corazón De León, Último Dragón DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 12/21/1993 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ciclón Ramírez, La Sombra, Pantera b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Espectro Jr., Felino
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., Mocho Cota, Pierroth Jr. DQ El Dandy, La Fiera, Último Dragón

CMLL (SAT) 12/25/1993 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Olímpico & Olimpus b Ponzoña & Rey Bucanero
2) Gran Apache & Ludwig Star b Escudero Rojo & Reyes Veloz *
3) America II, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya b Chicago Express, El Trueno, Metálico *
4) Chamaco Valaguez, Ciclón Ramírez, El Hijo del Solitario b Arkángel de la Muerte, Kahoz, Negro Casas *
5) Black Magic, Mano Negra, Pierroth Jr. b Brazo de Plata, La Fiera, La Sombra *

CMLL (SUN) 12/26/1993 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ángel de Plata & Ultimatum b Astro Rey Jr. & Rey Bucanero
2) Babe Richard & Ponzoña b Chamaco Ayala & Platino
3) Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Guerrero Maya b Águila Solitaria, Chicago Express, Triton
4) Espectro Jr., Felino, Mogur b Chamaco Valaguez, Ciclón Ramírez, Pantera
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Mano Negra, Pierroth Jr. b El Hijo del Solitario, La Fiera, La Sombra

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:18

Return to Index