indy: 1994-03

<-- 1994-02 --- 1994-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19940303aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 03/03/1994 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Piloto Negro vs Pequeño Star
2) Piloto Suicida & Súper Punck vs Star I & Star II
3) Máscara Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & La Parkita
4) Conflictus, Misterioso, Volador vs Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19940306auditorio.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 03/06/1994 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) La Piraña vs Silver Cat
2) Stuka Jr. & Terrorista vs Lobo Alvarado & Reptil Jr.
3) Halcón Blanco & Megatron vs Bronco Reptil & Cazador
4) Star I & Star II vs Espanto IV & Espanto V
5) Antifaz, Atlantic Jr., Cachorro Lomeli vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., El Reo, Fugitivo

indy (SUN) 03/06/1994 Centro Social SOED, Villa, Ciudad Juárez, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Silver Cat vs Tackle
2) Mr. Lince & Stuka Jr. vs El Genio & Raider
3) Atlantic Jr. & Enigma vs Cometa Negro & Corsario Rojo
4) Cóndor de Oro & Silver Line vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DltagnfVsAA6DBr.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 03/06/1994 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Piraña vs Silver Kats
2) Stuka Jr. & Terrorista vs Lobo Alvarado & Reptil Jr.
3) Halcón Blanca & Megatron vs El Reptil & Lenador
4) Hermano Star I & Hermano Star II vs Espanto IV & Espanto V
5) Antifas, Atlanic Jr., Cachorro vs Cavernario Jr., El Fugivito, El Reo

UWA (SUN) 03/06/1994 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
Attendance: 3500
1) Dragón Chino I, El Seminarista, Oriental b El Títere, Teuton I, Teuton II
2) Celestial, Ruben Juarez Jr., The King b Bucanero Jr., Gran Sheik, Zandokan II
3) Black Power, Negro Navarro, Texano b Scorpió Jr., Villano III, Yamato (Toguchi)
4) Canek, El Monarca, Halcón Dorado Jr. b Andy Barrow, Enrique Vera, Killer
5) el Signo b Crypt Keeper [WWF LH]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19940310aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 03/10/1994 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Misil vs Raider
2) Reptil Jr. & Trébol vs Lobo Alvarado & Stuka Jr.
3) Fuego & Hekate vs Atlantic Jr. & Bala de Plata
4) Star I & Star II vs Piloto Suicida & Súper Punk

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xla1/v/t1.0-9/1010143_693100570754666_227550566_n.jpg?oh=ee28104dc5f1eea2e950ac8c637c17e7&oe=579607FF

(Lucha Libre La Epoca Dorada)

indy (SAT) 03/12/1994 Plaza de Toros Macarena, Salvatierra, Guanajuato
1) Halcón Suriano vs Red Demon
2) Gallito Colorado & Pool Jorch vs Guerrero Chino & Sangre Y Fuego
3) Halcón De Plata & Rockambole vs Lobo Rubio & Medico Asesino
4) Américo Rocca & Atlantico vs Enrique Vera & Killer
5) Huracán Sevilla vs MS-1

indy (SUN) 03/13/1994 Gimnasio de Usos Multiples de la Unidad Deportiva Compresora, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Alcaran & El Duende vs Águila Salvaje & Vientito Negro
2) Vaquero Salazar vs Forasterito [super libre]
3) Baby Star II, Gran Espada, Ratón Miguelito vs La Tarántula, Play Boy, Puma
Puma lost his hair to Diabolico I

UWA (SUN) 03/13/1994 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
1) Lobo Rubio & Mohicano II b Ángel o Demonio & Ray Richard
2) Black Power, Príncipe Maya, Villano I b Blackman Jr., Celestial, El Seminarista
3) El Mercenario, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Rocky Santana b El Monarca, Nuevo Audaz, Ruben Juarez Jr.
4) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano b El Hijo de Aníbal, Halcón Dorado Jr., Transformer
5) Shu el Guerrero, Villano III, Yamato DQ Canek, Dos Caras, Scorpió Jr.

UWA (MON) 03/14/1994 Arena Puebla [WON 1994-04-04]
1) Yamato b Canek [UWA Heavy]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19940317aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 03/17/1994 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Volcan Negro vs Piloto Negro
2) Boy Rocker I & Boy Rocker II vs Bala de Plata & Stuka Jr.
3) Bronco Reptil & Súper Punck vs Halcón Blanco & Silver Line
4) Hecate, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez vs Atlantic Jr., Cóndor de Oro, Sexy Piscis
Tony Rodriguez & Sexy Piscis are feuding.

UWA (FRI) 03/18/1994 Arena Neza [RB]
Attendance: 1500
1) Black Bird I & Black Bird II DQ El 32 & El Suspenso
2) El Títere, Teuton I, Teuton II b Arquero I, Arquero II, Arquero III
3) Karloff Lagarde Jr., Príncipe Maya, Rocky Santana b El Seminarista, Ruben Juarez Jr., Soberbio
4) Shu el Guerrero, Villano III, Villano IV DQ El Hijo de Aníbal, Nuevo Audaz, Scorpió Jr.
5) Canek b Yamato © [UWA Heavy]

indy (SUN) 03/20/1994 Gimnasio de Usos Multiples de la Unidad Deportiva Compresora, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Alacrán vs Índio Wama
2) Blue Rocket vs El Duende
3) Forasterito vs Vaquero Salazar
4) La Tarántula, Play Boy, Puma vs Baby Star II, Gran Espada, Lee Roy

indy (SUN) 03/20/1994 Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Green Demon I vs Pajaro Azteca I [mask, hair]

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19940320plaza.png

(self)

indy (SUN) 03/20/1994 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tackle vs El Misil
2) Lobo Alvarado & Reptil Jr. vs El Gallito & Volcan Negro
3) Mini Megatron & Mini Panterita Del Ring vs Mini Flanagan & Mini Punck
4) Atlantic Jr., Bala de Plata, Fuego vs El Pirata, Mr. Guerrero, Sexy Piscis
5) Conflictus, Halcón Blanco, Megatron vs Bronco Reptil, Lenador, Piloto Suicida

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19940324aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 03/24/1994 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1994-03-24]
1) El Misil vs El Maya
2) Mini Megatroncito & Mini Pantera Del Ring vs Mini Flanagan & Mini Punck
3) Mr. Guerrero & Piloto Suicida vs Cóndor de Oro & Sexy Piscis
4) Flanagan & Súper Punck vs Star I & Star II

source: http://i.imgur.com/Pt9Vnt4.png

(i.imgur.com)

UWA (FRI) 03/25/1994 Arena Neza
1) ?, Black Bird, Oriental vs Makara I, Makara II, Makara III
2) Bucanero Jr., Príncipe Maya, Scorpió vs Macho I, Macho II, Macho III
3) Lobo Rubio, Wolt Ice I, Wolt Ice II vs Black Man, El Seminarista, Sogun
4) Audaz, El Hijo de Aníbal, Ojo De Tigre vs Karloff Lagarde Jr., Perro Silva, Villano IV
5) Canek, Scorpió Jr., Tigre Canadiense vs Masacre, Shu el Guerrero, Villano III

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DltagndUYAAh9qo.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (SUN) 03/27/1994 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Tiger vs Silver Cat
2) Mini Danton & Mini Reptil vs Stuka Jr. & Terrorista Jr.
3) Billy Jeans & El Trébol vs Boy Rocker I & Boy Rocker II
4) El Reo, La Piraña, Mr. Guerrero vs Atlantic Jr., Fuego, Sexy Pisocis
5) Conflictus vs Piloto Suicida

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19940331aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 03/31/1994 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1994-03-31]
1) El Maya vs Terrorista Jr.
2) Reptil Jr. & Volcan Negro vs Black Fish & Black Tiger
3) Flanagan & Súper Punck vs Atlantic Jr. & Bala de Plata
4) Conflictus, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Suicida, Tony Rodríguez

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:18

Return to Index