AAA: 1994-12

<-- 1994-11 --- 1995-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (FRI) 12/02/1994 Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [WON 1994-12-12]
Attendance: 4000
1) Karloff Lagarde Jr. b Rey Misterio Jr. * * *
2) El Hijo Del Santo, Lizmark Sr., Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Blue Panther, El Hijo Del Espectro, Fishman, La Parka [torneo, semifinal] * El Hijo Del Santo/Lizmark/Octagón/Perro Aguayo vs Blue Panther/El Hijo Del Espectro/Fishman/La Parka (posted by Kozmic Trooths)
3) Cien Caras, Jerry Estrada, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Chicano Power, King Lion, Konnan, Misterioso [torneo, semifinal] *
4) Fuerza Guerrera & Juventud Guerrera b Heavy Metal & Latin Lover © [MEX TAG] * Fuerza Guerrera & Juventud Guerrera vs. Heavy Metal & Latin Lover (posted by Kozmic Trooths)
5) Cien Caras, Jerry Estrada, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b El Hijo Del Santo, Lizmark Sr., Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. [torneo, final] *

AAA TV (MON) 12/05/1994 León, Guanajuato [WON 1995-01-09]
1) El Matematico & Matematico II b Energy & La Flecha Humana
2) Centurion I, Centurion II, Picudo b Súper Caló, Tiger Man, Winners
3) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo b Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano *
4) El Hijo Del Espectro, Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera b El Hijo Del Santo, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover * *
5) Cien Caras, Jerry Estrada, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b La Parka, Lizmark Sr., Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. *

AAA (THU) 12/08/1994 Cuautitlán, Estado de México [WON 1995-01-09]
Attendance: 6500
1) Violento I & Violento II b Marvin & Misterio
2) Lola González & Vicky Carranza DQ La Briosa & Neftaly
3) La Parka & Psicosis DQ Hijo del Lizmark & Rey Misterio Jr.
4) Blue Panther & Perro Aguayo b Fuerza Guerrera & Konnan

AAA TV (SUN) 12/11/1994 Toluca, Estado de México [WON 1995-01-09]
1) Rocco Valente, Tony Arce, Vulcano b Charro de Jalisco, El Mariachi, El Mexicano
2) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo b Lizmark Sr., Súper Muñeco, Volador I [torneo, quarterfinal] *
3) El Hijo Del Santo, Octagón, Rey Misterio Jr. b El Fantasma, Lizmark Sr., Tinieblas Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal] *
4) Chicano Power, Konnan, Misterioso b Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Psicosis [torneo, quarterfinal] *
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Perro Aguayo Sr. [torneo, quarterfinal] *
6) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo b El Hijo Del Santo, Octagón, Rey Misterio Jr. [torneo, semifinal] *
7) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Chicano Power, Konnan, Misterioso [torneo, semifinal] *
8) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 [torneo, final] *

AAA (WED) 12/14/1994 Arena Lopez Mateos [WON 1995-01-16]
1) El Cisne, Rodan X Jr., Torbellino b Coyote, Guerrero Mistico, Uro
2) Slayer, Sombra Del Amor, Torero b Aguijon, El Chacal, Picudo
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Misterio Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Espectro Jr., Juventud Guerrera, Rambo
4) Psicosis b Heavy Metal [WWA WELTER]

AAA (WED) 12/28/1994 Arena Lopez Mateos [WON 1995-1-16]
1) Capitán Sangre, Cinico, Freddy Luger b Antibalas, Cabellero Del Ring, Tigre Volador
2) Rayo Star & Ultra Rayo b Edmuerd & Perseo Jr.
3) El Fantasma, El Mariachi, El Mexicano DQ Chicano Power, Fishman, Rambo
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, La Parka

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:16

Return to Index