indy: 1995-05

<-- 1995-04 --- 1995-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19950504aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 05/04/1995 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Piloto Negro vs Pequeño Star
2) Bala de Plata & Volcan Negro vs Caballero Halcón & La Amenaza
3) Star I & Star II vs Mr. Guerrero & Piloto Suicida
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Flanagan, Stuka vs Charro de Jalisco, El Mariachi, El Mexicano

UWA (FRI) 05/05/1995 Arena Neza [WON 1995-05-29]
1) Relicario I & Relicario II b Takeda & Veneno
2) Girakama & Mala Sangre b Babe Star & Galaxy
3) Mr. Rayo, Rayo Star, Ultra Rayo b Adrian El Exotico, Enemigo Publico, Skeletor
4) Cóndor Man, Nuevo Audaz, Príncipe Maya b Ángel Satanico, Loco Valentino, Súper Crazy
5) Aeroflash, Canek, The King DQ Mr. Jack, Rocky Santana, Samurai

indy (SUN) 05/07/1995 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de TOrreon]
1) Águila Roja, Halcón Blanco, Stuka II vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Stuka
2) Imperial, Pequeño Halcón, Stuka Jr. vs Flanagan, Ku Kux Klan I, Pequeño Cometa
3) Caballero De Plata & Ray Man vs Acuario & Gran Jefe
4) Blue Fox vs Piraña
5) Juior Halcón vs Oriental

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19950511aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 05/11/1995 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Atlantic Jr. & Bala de Plata vs La Amenaza & Súper Punk
3) Star I & Star II vs Mr. Guerrero & Piloto Suicida
4) Stuka vs Cavernario Galindo Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/14/1995 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) El Universitario vs Salvatore
4) Dalia Negra, La Oyuki, Rosa Salvaje vs Magistral, Misterio Jr., Torbellino

indy (SUN) 05/14/1995 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Ray Man & Soberano Jr. vs Astro Flash & La Piraña
3) Star I, Star II, Volcan Negro vs Caballero Azteca, Criminal, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Stuka Jr. © vs Pequeño Cometa [LAGUNA LIGHT]
5) Pantera Del Ring, Stuka I, Stuka II vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19950518aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 05/18/1995 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Misil vs Boy Rocker
2) Diabólico I & Diabólico II vs Bala de Plata & Silver Star
SNL Union vs AAA union
3) Baby Love, Mr. Atlantic, Stuka Jr. vs Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Suicida, Tony Rodríguez
4) Megatron vs Stuka

UWA (FRI) 05/19/1995 Arena Neza [WON 1995-06-12]
1) Relicario I & Relicario II b Danes I & Veneno
2) Vaquero Fantasma I, Vaquero Fantasma II, Vaquero Fantasma III b Enemigo Publico, Mohicano I, Mohicano II
3) Adrian El Exotico, Ángel Satanico, Skeletor b Cóndor Man, Kid Guzman, Paris
4) Aeroflash, Nuevo Audaz, Príncipe Maya b Loco Valentino, Samurai, Súper Crazy
5) Mr. Jack, Retador, Rocky Santana b Canek, Halcón Dorado Jr., The King

indy (SUN) 05/21/1995 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pajaro Azteca I, Pajaro Azteca II, Sombra Lagunera vs Dalia Negra, La Oyuki, Rosa Salvaje
2) Guerrero Espacial II vs Pequeño Guerrero [mask, hair]
Especial's mask vs Pequeno's hair.
3) Príncipe Azul & Zaeta Amarilla vs Gatubela & Piloto 2000
4) Guerrero Espacial I vs Ángel Scario

indy (SUN) 05/21/1995 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman vs Piloto Negro
2) Pequeño Star vs Misil
3) Bala de Plata & Sexy Piscis vs Caballero Halcón & Stuka
4) Baby Love, Mr. Atlantic, Stuka Jr. vs Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Suicida, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 05/21/1995 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Forastero & Volcan Negro vs Astro Flash & La Tarántula
2) Pequeño Halcón, Star I, Star II vs Ku Kux Klan I, Ku Kux Klan II, Ku Kux Klan III
3) Águila Roja, Baby Lover, Chirikawa vs Flanagan, Súper Punk, Tony Rodríguez
4) Stuka Jr. vs Pequeño Cometa [mask, hair]
Stuka presumably won

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19950525aol.png

(self)

indy (THU) 05/25/1995 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Baby Love & Bala de Plata vs El Genio & La Piraña
3) Atlantic & Conflictus vs El Halcón & Mr. Guerrero
4) Charro & Megatron vs Bronco Reptil & Flanagan

indy (THU) 05/25/1995 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 2202]
1) Apolo Chino & Hombre Araña vs Colt & Hechicero
2) Cababerlo Del Ring & Caballero Del Ring vs Bárbaro & Mohicano
3) Araña Negra & Yago vs Brandon & El Cortado
4) Águila Solitaria, Cadete 2000, Capitán America vs Pirata Jr., Popitekus, Verdugo
5) Ringo Mendoza vs Hombre Bala

indy (THU) 05/25/1995 Cuernavaca, Morelos [Box Y Lucha 2202]
1) Alacrán De Durango vs Lynx
2) Kung Fu vs America
3) Último Dragón vs Negro Casas, El Dandy, Shocker, Humberto Garza, Satánico, Emilio Charles, Mocho Cota, Arkángel, Guerrero De La Muerte [cibernetico]

indy (FRI) 05/26/1995 Ajusco, Tlalpan, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 2202]
1) Espejismo vs Hechicero
2) Caballero Águila & Caballero Del Ring vs Brandon & Estallido
3) Flor Metálica & Sahori vs Lady Connora & Orquídea Azul
4) Frankie & Jacino Guerrero vs Mohicano & Rock
5) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata vs Gladiador & Jaque Mate

UWA (FRI) 05/26/1995 Arena Neza [Box Y Lucha 2202]
1) Golden Fox & Gran Leo vs Danes I & Relámpago Negro
2) Arquero I & Robin Hood vs Enemigo Publico & Pesadilla
3) Ángel Satanico, Mala Sangre, Skeletor vs Macho I, Macho II, Macho III
4) Aeroflash, Condorman, Paris vs Convicto, El Samuray, Retador
5) Fighter, Mr. Jack, Rocky Santana vs Audaz, Halcón Dorado, The King

indy (SAT) 05/27/1995 Deportivo Casas Popular, Magdalena Contreras, Distrito Federal [Box Y Lucha 2202]
1) Ángel Azul & Demente vs Estrella Guerrera & Furia Guerrera
2) Matematico II & Matematico III vs Satangel I & Satangel II
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Espectrito I & Jerrito Estrada
4) Súper Muñeco & Tornado vs Espectro & Karis La Momia
5) Máscara Sagrada & Perro Aguayo vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Cien Caras

UWA (SUN) 05/28/1995 Arena Neza [Box Y Lucha 2202]
1) Mr. Cóndor & Tony Boy vs Astro & Nave Fugaz
2) Dientes De Sable, Guerrero Star, Pesadilla vs Babe Star, Relicario I, Relicario II
3) Halcón Dorado, Robin Hood, The King vs El Bronco, Retador, Skeletor
4) Adrian vs Espartco

indy (SUN) 05/28/1995 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Boy Rocker I & Boy Rocker II vs Forastero & Piloto Negro
2) Baby Lover & Pequeño Halcón vs El Tackle & Pequeño Cometa
3) Águila Roja, Driver Cross, Stuka II vs Ku Kux Klan I, Ku Kux Klan II, Ku Kux Klan III
4) Bronco Reptil, Flanagan, Stuka vs Blanco, Conflictus, Megatron

UWA (MON) 05/29/1995 Arena Puebla [Box Y Lucha 2202]
1) Goku & Gran Saeta vs Cobra De Fuego & Fugaz
2) Arquero I, Paris, Robin Hood vs Enemigo Publico, Mala Sangre, Pesadilla
3) Audaz, Condorman, Robin vs Macho I, Macho II, Retador
4) Ángel Satanico, Fighter, Rocky Santana vs Aeroflash, Halcón Dorado, The King

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-08-09 05:18

Return to Index