indy: 1995-12

<-- 1995-11 --- 1996-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . UWA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

UWA CMLL (FRI) 12/01/1995 Arena Neza [WON 1995-12-18]
1) Fugaz & Golden Fox b Gran Leo & Súper Bengala
2) La Fugitiva & La Migala b La Tigresa & Princesa Blanca
3) Babe Star, Enemigo Publico, Kid Guzman b Cerebro, Mohicano II, Zandokan II
4) Enemigo Publico, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Nuevo Huracán Ramírez b Ángel Satanico, Retador, Rocky Santana
5) Negro Navarro & Silver King DQ Canek & Mr. Jack [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SUN) 12/03/1995 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantasma del Amor vs El Murciélago
2) Blue Fox & Furia Verde vs Acertijo & El Faisan
3) Apóstol Jr. II & Lee Roy vs Loco Del Ring I & Loco Del Ring II
4) Baby Lover & Desconocido Jr. vs Fantástico I & Junior Halcón
5) Capri I & Capri II vs Black Fish & Zimbad El Marino

indy (SUN) 12/03/1995 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantomas vs Latino Jr.
2) Piloto Negro vs Astro Flash
3) Bala de Plata & El Gallito vs Caballero De Plata & Trébol
4) Caballero De Plata, Soberano Jr., Star II vs Acuario, Bronco Reptil, Piloto Suicida
5) Águila Roja, Índio Chirikawa II, Megatron vs As Rey, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez

UWA CMLL (FRI) 12/08/1995 Arena Neza [WON 1995-12-26]
1) Colt & Estallido b Dientes De Sable & Guerrero Star
2) Enemigo Publico & Kid Guzman b Estallido & Hombre Lobo
3) Águila Solitaria, El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. DRAW Ángel Satanico, Skeletor, Spartaco
4) El Fantasma, Ringo Mendoza, Solar I b Adrian El Exotico, Mr. Jack, Rocky Santana
5) Canek © b Negro Navarro [UWA Heavy]

indy (SAT) 12/09/1995 Jordas Culturales y de Convivencia Familiar, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs El Gallito & Misterioso Lagunero
2) Corsario Rojo & Reo I vs Índio Wama & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Batman, Enigma, Flecha Veloz vs Acertijo, Dragón Chino, El Carnero

indy (SUN) 12/10/1995 All Nations Center, East Los Angeles, California [WON 1995-12-18]
Attendance: 150
1) Vandal Drummond b Lobo Salvaje
2) Baby Shamu & Cara Mercada b Silver Man & Sombra De Plata
3) Índio Ramos b Leopardo Negro
4) Platino, Tritón, White Pork b Capitán Oro, Luzbel, Rosa Salvaje

indy (SUN) 12/10/1995 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Loco Del Ring I & Loco Del Ring II vs Fantasma del Amor & Fantomas
2) Acertijo, Boy Rocker I, Boy Rocker II vs El Misil, Piloto Negro, Zimbad El Marino
3) Capri I, Capri II, Desconocido vs Blue Fox, Furia Verde, La Amenaza
4) Acuario & La Barbie vs Junior Halcón & Orquídea Negra

indy (SUN) 12/10/1995 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torroen]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Misterioso & Negro Rivera vs Benny Cordero & Mágico
4) Pequeño Guerrero & Piloto 2000 vs Dragón De Jade & Dragón Ninija

indy (SUN) 12/10/1995 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Piloto Negro vs El Conde
2) Babe Star vs Silver Cat
3) Enigma & Gran Califa vs Astro Flash & Trébol
4) Mr. Guerrero & Sexy Piscis vs Baby Love & Driver Cross

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19951214aol.png

(self)

Dipp (THU) 12/14/1995 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 1995-12-14]
1) Gran Imperio vs Conde Negro
2) Pequeño Star & Volcan Negro vs Bala de Plata & El Tackle
3) Atlantic Jr., Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Cachorro, Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Suicida
4) Espanto IV, Espanto V, Tony Rodríguez vs Brillante, Diamante, Zafiro

indy (SAT) 12/16/1995 Jordas Culturales y de Convivencia Familiar, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Dragón Chino, El Reo, Índio Guama vs Cazador, Flecha Veloz, Silver Line
2) Corsario Rojo & Índio Guama Jr. vs Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II
3) Gatubela & Golden Rubi vs La China & Mariposa Negra

indy (SUN) 12/17/1995 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Fantasma vs Guerrero
2) Fantomas & Simbad El Marino vs Boy Rocker I & Boy Rocker II
3) El Misil & Piloto Negro vs Ángel Negro & Pequeño Star
4) Golden Rubi & Orquídea Negra vs Daisy Crazy & La Barbie
5) Acuario, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe II

indy (SUN) 12/17/1995 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Gallito vs Acertijo
2) Junior Halcón & La Máscara vs Espartaco & Tebol
3) Driver Cross & Soberano Jr. vs Star I & Star II
4) Conflictus, Índio Chirikawa II, Megatron vs Caballero Halcón, Gran Davis Jr., Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 12/24/1995 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Príncipe Azul & Sombra Lagunera DQ Mazinger Z & Rocky Macias
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) ? vs ??

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19951225aol.png

(self)

indy (MON) 12/25/1995 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) La Máscara, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs El Genio, Espartaco, Pequeño Star
2) Baby Love, El Mestizo, Mr. Guerrero vs Brillante, Diamante, Zafiro
3) Caballero Halcón, Flanagan, Súper Punk vs Conflictus, Star I, Star II
4) Blue Panther, Gran Markus II, Tony Rodríguez vs Ángel Azteca, Megatron, Pantera Del Ring

indy (THU) 12/28/1995 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ranger Boy vs Imperio Negro
2) Batichica & Shira vs Daisy & Mariposa Voladora
3) Bala de Plata & Stuka Jr. vs Atlantic Jr. & Silver Star
4) Ángel Azteca & Sexy Piscis vs Flanagan & Súper Punk

UWA (FRI) 12/29/1995 Arena Neza [WON 1996-01-15]
1) Flama Roja & Fugaz b Bat Blue & Gran Leo
2) American Boy & Mini Blondie b Batmancito & Robincito
3) American Star, Loco Valentino, Retador b Babe Star, Enemigo Publico, Kid Guzman
4) Aeroflash, Canek, Capitán America b Ángel Satanico, el Signo, Súper Crazy
5) Príncipe Maya DQ Mr. Jack

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:20

Return to Index