All: 1997-09

<-- 1997-08 --- 1997-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . AZTECA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 09/02/1997 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Mr. Niebla [CMLL LH] Mr. Niebla vs Dr. Wagner Jr. - 9/2/97 (posted by Rob Viper)

indy (THU) 09/04/1997 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango []
1) Murciélago vs Esqueleto
2) Boy Rocker I & Boy Rocker II vs Conde Negro & Imperio Negro
3) Brillante & Piloto Negro vs Dany Gardenia & Silver Star
4) Conflictus, La Máscara, Soberano Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo, Espartaco, Stuka

CMLL (FRI) 09/05/1997 Arena México [RB]
1) Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Taka Michinoku vs Rey Bucanero, Scorpió Jr., Violencia
2) Brazo de Plata, El Fantasma, Negro Casas b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr.
3) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, La Fiera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

Promo Azteca (FRI) 09/05/1997 location unknown, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [WON 1997-09-08]
1) Mr. Águila, Pantera, Súper Astro, Súper Caló vs Black Dragón, Pantera Del Ring, Pirata Morgan, Texano
2) Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada, Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas Jr. vs Black Magic, Black Warrior, Jerry Estrada, Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/07/1997 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gran Brujo vs Asesino Jr.
2) Oriental & Payasito vs Esqueleto & Viento Negro
3) Caballero De Plata I, Centella Azul, Halcón Blanco, Simbad El Marino vs Acuario, As Rey, Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Tackle © vs Baby Olmos © [CHIHUAHUA HEAVY, ? TAG]
Olmos & Halcon Balnco are tag champions, unsaid what would happen if Tackle wins.

indy (SUN) 09/07/1997 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Corcel Negro
2) Fantomas vs Guerrero
3) Blue Fox, Furia Verde, Orquídea Negra vs Cop Killer, Coraje, Vaquero Salazar
4) Rey Salvaje & Trébol vs Gran Espada & Peregrino
5) Águila Roja, Diabólico I, Diabólico III vs Antrax, Caballero Negro, Kain

indy (SUN) 09/07/1997 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero vs El Felon
2) Acertijo & Fantasma del Amor vs Boby Saucedo & Chacal Asesino
3) Brillante, Índio Chirikawa II, Soberano Jr. vs Black Star, La Amenaza, Silver Star
4) Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs Espanto IV, Espanto V, Gran Davis Jr.

indy (THU) 09/11/1997 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Conflictus, La Máscara, Soberano vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espartaco, Stuka I [super libre]
2) Espanto V & Mr. Guerrero vs Brillante & Silver Star
3) Boy Rocker I & Boy Rocker II vs Imperio Negro & Tackle
4) Bad Boy vs Conde Negro

CMLL (FRI) 09/12/1997 Arena México [RB, WON 1997-09-22 (attendance)]
Attendance: 2000
1) Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mano Negra, Violencia b Brazo de Oro, Pepe Aguayo, Ringo Mendoza
2) Astro Rey Jr., Atlantico, Ultraman Jr. b Chicago Express, Reyes Veloz, Valentin Mayo
3) Antar, Olímpico, Solar I b Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Mogur
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, La Fiera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DlykNZWUYAAo0_Q.jpg

(Twitter)

Promo Azteca TV (FRI) 09/12/1997 Arena Xochimilco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Geo & Neo b Alan Stone & Lyguila
2) Rayde & Skayde b Bad Boy & Halloween
3) Kato Kung Lee, Mr. Águila, Ninja de Fuego, Súper Caló DQ Áspid, Colt, Damián 666, Súper Crazy
4) Jerry Estrada, Pirata Morgan, Último Guerrero, Último Rebelde b Salsero, Súper Parka, Torero, Zorro Zorro, Super Parka, Salsero & Torero vs Ultimo Guerrero, Ultimo Rebelde, Pirata Morgan & Jerry Es (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Konnan, Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Black Magic, Black Warrior, Pierroth Jr., Psicosis

CMLL (SUN) 09/14/1997 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Cafre & Tigre Cota b Kung Fu Jr. & Mano Negra Jr.
2) Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz b Atlantico, Brandon, Oriental
3) El Hijo del Solitario, Olímpico, Ultraman Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Guerrero De La Muerte
4) Gran Markus Jr., Halcón Negro, Mano Negra b Antar, Astro Rey Jr., El Fantasma
5) Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr. b La Fiera, Máscara Sagrada, Villano III

indy (SUN) 09/14/1997 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Oriental vs Gran Brujo
2) Águila Salvaje, Emisario De La Muerte I, Emisario De La Muerte II vs El Payaso, Silver Cat I, Silver Cat II
3) Capitán Poder, Sexy Amor, Sexy Libra vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Simbad El Marino
4) Caballero De Plata I, Halcón Blanco, Pequeño Halcón vs Acuario, As Rey, Tackle

AAA TV (SUN) 09/14/1997 Auditorio Rio Nilo, Tonalá, Jalisco [RB]
***Verano de Escandalo, 1997***
1) Discovery, Flying, Ludxor, Venum I b Frank Nitti, Goyo, Goyo, Loco Valentino *
2) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, El Mexicano b Adrian Face, May Flowers, Sexy Piscis [lumberjack]
3) Martha Villalobos & Sexy Boom b La Practicante & Xochitl Hamada *
4) Xochitl Hamada b La Practicante [hair] *
5) Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón DQ Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Killer
6) Canek DRAW Cibernético [cage]
7) El Cobarde L Heavy Metal, Perro Aguayo Sr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Picudo, Sangre Chicana [cage, hair] *

indy (SUN) 09/14/1997 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Coraje II & Guerrero vs Águila & Tamamro
2) Asesino Blanco & Kop Killer vs Egipcio & Fantomas
3) Baby Star I & Baby Star II vs Flecha Veloz & Vaquero Salazar
4) Águila Roja, Gran Espada, Peregrino vs Orquídea Negra, Rey Salvaje, Trébol Jr.
5) Índio Wama vs Lee Roy [AMERICAS WELTER, hair]

indy (SUN) 09/14/1997 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon, El Siglo de Torreon (new date)]
1) El Felon & Esqueleto vs El Murciélago & Guerrero
2) Averno, Loco Del Ring I, Loco Del Ring II vs Acertijo, El Gallito, Fantasma del Amor
3) Star I, Star II, Star III vs Imperial, Junior Halcón, Volcan Negro
4) Brillante, Diabólico I, Diabólico III, Índio Chirikawa vs Bronco Reptil, Caballero Halcón, Gran Davis Jr., Tony Rodríguez
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Kain, Rambo vs Felino, Solar I, Stuka I

Event Notes: originally billed as the 14th, then the 19th, then the 14th again.

Promo Azteca, IWRG (TUE) 09/16/1997 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Mini Konnan, Mini Rey Misterio Jr., Panterita b Espectrito I, Pachulli Van, Pierrothito
2) Dr. Cerebro, Fantasy, Mr. Águila, Neblina, Tony Rivera b Judo Suwa, Lyguila, Magnum Tokyo, Shiima Nobunaga, Sumo Fuji [copa higher power]
3) Pantera © b Black Warrior [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
4) El Dandy, Silver King, Texano b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) La Parka I, Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Black Magic, Pierroth Jr., Steel

indy (TUE) 09/16/1997 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Boy Rocker I & Boy Rocker II vs El Maya & Imperio Negro
2) Mini Pantera Del Ring & Pequeño Warrior vs Mini Último Guerrero & Mini Último Rebelde
3) Star I & Star II vs Mr. Warrior & Scriba
4) Conflictus, Pantera Del Ring, Tarzan Boy vs Gran Markus, Último Guerrero, Último Rebelde
local debut of Tarzan Boy

indy (TUE) 09/16/1997 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno vs El Felon
2) Fuego & Junior Halcón vs Loco Del Ring I & Loco Del Ring II
3) Star I, Star II, Star III vs Brillante, Diamante, Zafiro
4) Águila Roja, Centella Azul, Halcón Blanco vs Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Tony Rodríguez
5) Espanto IV, Espanto V, Gran Davis Jr. vs Acuario, As Rey, Bronco Reptil

indy (TUE) 09/16/1997 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torroen]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs Águila Roja, Centella Azul, Halcón Blanco
4) Espanto IV, Espanto V, Gran Davis Jr. vs Acuario, As Rey, Bronco Reptil

indy (THU) 09/18/1997 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Dany Gardenia, La Máscara vs Brillante, Conflictus, Silver Star
2) Gran Davis Jr., Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr. vs Caballero Halcón, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
3) Boy Rocker II & Pequeño Star vs Conde Negro & Imperio Negro
4) Pilotito Negro vs Barrio Boy

CMLL (FRI) 09/19/1997 Arena México [RB]
***64th Anniversario***
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b Damiancito El Guerrero & Pierrothito
2) Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo b Olímpico, Tony Rivera, Ultraman Jr. Manini Kusanagi Presenta: 64 Aniversario CMLL (posted by Manny Kusanagi)
3) Emilio Charles Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Brazo de Plata, Máscara Mágica, Mr. Niebla, Satánico, Scorpió Jr. [cibernetico] Manini Kusanagi Presenta: 64 Aniversario CMLL (posted by Manny Kusanagi)
4) Lady Apache & Lola González b La Diabólica & Lioness Asuka Manini Kusanagi Presenta: 64 Aniversario CMLL (posted by Manny Kusanagi)
5) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, El Fantasma, Lizmark Sr.
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Cien Caras CMLL TV   10 11 97   Cien Caras vs Rayo de Jalisco Jr (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
7) El Hijo Del Santo b Negro Casas [hair] El Hijo del Santo vs El Negro Casas.(Mascara vs Cabellera) (posted by puessino)

Promo Azteca TV (FRI) 09/19/1997 location unknown, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB, WON 1997-10-06]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DCO El Mariachi & Moto Cross
2) Hijo De Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Bad Boy & Jurassico
3) Ninja de Fuego, Salsero, Skayde, Torero b Brazo Cibernetico, Colt, Pantera Del Ring, Súper Crazy
4) Pantera, Súper Astro, Súper Caló, Súper Muñeco DQ Pirata Morgan, Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) La Parka I, Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas Jr., Zorro DQ Black Magic, Jerry Estrada, Pierroth Jr., Steel

Event Notes: Probably Arena Xochimilco

AAA TV (SAT) 09/20/1997 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs La Calaquita & Pentagoncito *
2) Blue Demon Jr., La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada (Alebrije), Sergio Romo Jr. vs Abismo Negro, El Mongol, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced * Demon Jr., Parka Jr., Sagrada, Romo Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Maniaco, Mongol Chino, Mosco (posted by thecubsfan)

Event Notes: Date Unclear

indy (SUN) 09/21/1997 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Oriental vs Asesino Jr.
2) Emisario De La Muerte I & Silver Cat vs Emisario De La Muerte II & Silver Cat II [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Caballero De Plata II, Fantástico I, Pequeño Halcón vs Acuario, Águila Salvaje, Tackle
4) Caballero De Plata I, Caballero Negro, Halcón Blanco vs As Rey, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/21/1997 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Desconodio vs Piloto Negro
2) Conde Negro vs Bad Boy
3) El Maya & Imperio Negro vs Boy Rocker I & Boy Rocker II
4) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Mr. Warrior, Scriba, Silver Line
Silver line now a rudo

indy (SUN) 09/21/1997 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Protector vs El Águila
2) Averno & Loco Del Ring II vs El Duende & Fantasma del Amor
3) Babe Star I & Babe Star II vs Flecha Veloz & Vaquero Salazar [super libre]
4) Rey Salvaje & Trébol Jr. vs Asesino Blanco & Rebelde Blanco
5) Águila Roja & Peregrino vs Gran Espada & La Amenaza

AAA TV (SUN) 09/21/1997 Manzanillo, Colima [RB]
1) Arachnofobia, Discovery, Ludxor, Súper Nova b Adrian Face, Dona Negra, May Flowers, Sexy Piscis
2) Century 2000, Príncipe Inca, Príncipe Maya DQ El Hijo Del Espectro, Electroshock, Scarecrow
3) Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada (Alebrije), Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Abismo Negro, Blue Panther, Killer
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Perro Aguayo NC Fuerza Guerrera & Mosco de la Merced *
5) Heavy Metal b Sangre Chicana [cage]

indy (SUN) 09/21/1997 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Murciélago vs Esqueleto
2) Astro Flash & Dr. Maldad vs Averno & El Gallito
3) Star I & Star II vs Diabólico II & Índio Chirikawa
4) Brillante vs Diabólico I
5) Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo, Tony Rodríguez b Espanto IV, Espanto V, Gran Davis Jr. [captains hair]
Espanto V and Cavernario Galindo Jr. are the capitans.

AAA TV (TUE) 09/23/1997 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Canek, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal vs Cibernético, Picudo, Sangre Chicana *

Event Notes: Date Unclear

CMLL (WED) 09/24/1997 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Atlantico & Filoso b Dr. OBorman Jr. & Rencor Latino * CMLL TV   10 11 97   Filoso &  Atlantico vs DroBorman Jr,Rencor Latino (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Antar, Astro Rey Jr., El Hijo del Solitario b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Guerrero De La Muerte, Mogur * CMLL TV   10 11 97   Gladiador, Mogur,uerrero de la Muerte vs Antar, Hijo del Solitario (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

Event Notes: unclear why Tuesday show was on Wednesday, possible typo.

indy (THU) 09/25/1997 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro vs Fúnebre
2) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr., Volcan Negro vs El Mestizo, La Amenaza, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
3) Dany Gardenia vs Conflictus [super libre]
4) Brillante, Diamante, Gran Davis Jr., Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto V, Stuka I

CMLL (FRI) 09/26/1997 Arena México [RB]
1) Damián el Guerrero & Guerrero del Futuro b Brandon & Oriental
2) Astro Rey Jr., Solar I, Solar II b Chicago Express, Guerrero De La Muerte, Valentin Mayo
3) Máscara Mágica, Olímpico, Tony Rivera DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Rey Bucanero * CMLL TV   10 11 97   Rey Bucanero, Halcon Negro,Arkangel vs (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
DQ for Halcon Negro coming back in after being eliminated.
4) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Mr. Niebla b Bestia Salvaje, Satánico, Scorpió Jr. CMLL TV   10 11 97   Bestia Salvaje, Satanico,Scorpio Jr vs Felino, Lizmark,Brazo de (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Cien Caras, Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr.

Promo Azteca TV (FRI) 09/26/1997 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Geo & Neo b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Damián 666 & Halloween b Rayde & Skayde Damien 666 ,alloween vs Skayde,Rayde (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Mosco de la Merced, Pantera Del Ring, Último Guerrero, Último Rebelde b Salsero, Súper Caló, Súper Muñeco, Torero Super Calo, Super M, Salsero, Torero vs Ultimo Guerrero, Ultimo Rebelde, Mosco (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) El Dandy, Juventud Guerrera, Súper Crazy, Texano b Mr. Águila, Oro Jr., Pantera, Súper Astro
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Konnan, La Parka I, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Magic, Black Warrior, Pierroth Jr., Silver King

CMLL (SUN) 09/28/1997 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Brandon & Torbellino b El Cafre & Kundra
2) Alacrán De Durango & Olimpus b Américo Rocca & Reyes Veloz
3) Astro Rey Jr., Olímpico, Ringo Mendoza b Arkángel de la Muerte, Guerrero De La Muerte, Violencia
4) Gran Markus Jr., Rey Bucanero, Satánico b Brazo de Oro, El Fantasma, Máscara Mágica
5) Máscara Sagrada, Vampiro, Villano III b Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/28/1997 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de TOrreon]
1) Águila vs Tony Varela
2) Protector vs Vengador
3) Asesino Blanco & Flashman vs Murciélago & Símbolo Rojo
4) Blue Rocket & Fuego vs Coraje I & Puma
5) El 81, Gran Markus II, Ministro de la Muerte vs Conflictus, Gran Davis Jr., Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 09/28/1997 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Salvaje & Asesino vs El Felon & Esqueleto
2) Caballero De Plata II & Caballero Negro vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.
3) Caballero De Plata I, Índio Chirikawa II, Tackle vs Acuario, Dany Gardenia, Sexy Amor
4) Halcón Blanco vs As Rey [bull terrier]

IWRG (SUN) 09/28/1997 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Power Blanco & Súper Boy b Cobra & Doberman Killer
2) El Potro & Macabro Rojo Jr. b Alacran Dorado & Predicador
3) Shiima Nobunaga, Star Boy, Tony Rivera b Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Judo Suwa
4) Bruly, Circus, Rody, Villano III b Guardia, Maniacop, Oficial, Vigilante
5) Pierroth Jr. b Black Magic [IWRG IC HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 09/28/1997 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Conde Negro vs Bad Boy
4) Boy Rocker II, Piloto Negro, Scriba vs Boy Rocker II, Mr. Warrior, Silver Line

indy (SUN) 09/28/1997 Chino, California [WON 1997-10-06]
1) ?, Silver King, Súper Caló b Damián 666, Juventud Guerrera, Nikozuna Silver King/Super Calo/? vs Damian 666/Juventud Guerrera/Nikozuna - 9/28/97 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Héctor Garza, Mil Máscaras, Rey Misterio Sr. DQ Doink The Clown, Konnan, Psicosis Mil Mascaras/Hector Garza/Rey Misterio vs Konnan/Psicosis/Doink The Clown - 9/28/97 (posted by Rob Viper)
Konnan fouled Mil

indy (SUN) 09/28/1997 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torroen]
1) Kimura II vs Protector
2) Cop Killer & Loco Navarro vs El Duende & Fantasma del Amor
3) Vaquero Salazar vs Flecha Veloz [Halcon Suriano]
4) Antrax, Blue Rocket, Stuka II vs Índio Wama, Kain, La Amenaza
5) Águila Roja vs Gran Espada [hair]

indy (SUN) 09/28/1997 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila vs Protector
2) Ángel del Silencio & El Gallito vs Dr. Maldad & Guerrero
3) Astro Flash, Fuego, Imperial vs Averno, Latino, Pequeño Star
4) Diabólico II, Índio Chirikawa II, Stuka I vs Bello David, Espanto IV, Espanto V
5) Diabólico I vs Brillante [mask, hair]
Diabolico's mask vs Brillante's hair

AAA TV (TUE) 09/30/1997 Pachuca, Hidalgo [RB]
1) La Practicante & Martha Villalobos b Sexy Boom & Xochitl Hamada
2) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II b Al Capone & R-15 *
3) Boomerang (Skayde), Discovery, Ludxor, Venum II b El Hijo Del Espectro, Electroshock, Huracán Negro, Scarecrow *
4) Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. DQ Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II
5) Freesbe II, Máscara Sagrada (Alebrije), Octagón b Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Pentagon II

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-26 05:20

Return to Index