CMLL DF: 1998-01

<-- 1997-12 --- 1998-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . AZTECA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 01/02/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Hijo del Solitario, Sendero, Ultraman Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mano Negra, Mogur
2) el Signo, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Máscara Mágica, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
3) Atlantis, Lizmark Sr., Shocker b Black Warrior, Cien Caras, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 01/04/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr. & Pegasso b Dragón Kid & Ryo Saito
2) Brandon, Filoso, Magnum Tokyo b Guerrero del Futuro, Rencor Latino, Shiima Nobunaga
3) Atlantico, El Hijo del Solitario, Ultraman Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Reyes Veloz
4) Guerrero De La Muerte, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Máscara Mágica, Olímpico, Solar I
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Fishman DQ Atlantis, La Fiera, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 01/06/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Damiancito El Guerrero, Mogur, Reyes Veloz b Atlantico, Olimpus, Solar II
2) Máscara Mágica, Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera b ???, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mano Negra

CMLL (FRI) 01/09/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB, SuperLuchas]
1) Dr. OBorman Jr. & Jeque b Brandon & Mano Negra Jr.
2) Ninja de Fuego, Olímpico, Ultraman Jr. b Chicago Express, Halcón Negro, Último Guerrero
3) Mr. Niebla & Shocker b Satánico & Violencia [torneo, quarterfinal] Torneo de Parejas Quarterfinals (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Felino & Negro Casas b el Signo & Scorpió Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal] Torneo de Parejas Quarterfinals (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Blue Panther & Fishman b Atlantis & Lizmark Sr. [torneo, quarterfinal] Torneo de Parejas Quarterfinals (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. b Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [torneo, quarterfinal] Torneo de Parejas Quarterfinals (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
7) Mr. Niebla & Shocker b Felino & Negro Casas [torneo, semifinal] Torneo de Parejas Semifinals (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
8) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. b Blue Panther & Fishman [torneo, semifinal] Torneo de Parejas Semifinals (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
9) Mr. Niebla & Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. [torneo, final] Torneo de Parejas Finals (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SUN) 01/11/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Supremo II & Ponzoña b Sombra de Plata & Stranger
2) La Diabólica & Lady Connors b Flor Metálica & Muneca Oriental
3) Damián el Guerrero, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Último Guerrero b Atlantico, Ringo Mendoza, Solar II
4) Guerrero De La Muerte, Mogur, Valentin Mayo b Sendero, Solar I, Tony Rivera
5) Felino, La Fiera, Shocker DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero, Satánico

CMLL (TUE) 01/13/1998 Arena Coliseo [Huricanrana! #12]
1) Último Guerrero, Valentin Mayo, Violencia b Sendero, Solar I, Tony Rivera *

CMLL (FRI) 01/16/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr. & Pegasso b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Damiancito El Guerrero, Dr. OBorman Jr., Rencor Latino b Atlantico, Brandon, Olimpus
3) Olímpico, Ringo Mendoza, Ultraman Jr. DRAW Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Mano Negra
4) Bestia Salvaje, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Satánico b Felino, La Fiera, Máscara Mágica
5) Mr. Niebla & Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 01/18/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) La Fiera & Stranger b El Fiero & El Supremo II
2) Guerrero del Futuro & Jeque b Filoso & Pegasso
3) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur, Reyes Veloz b Ninja de Fuego, Solar II, Ultraman Jr.
4) Guerrero De La Muerte, Mano Negra, Valentin Mayo b Olímpico, Sendero, Tony Rivera
5) Cien Caras, Emilio Charles Jr., Satánico b La Fiera, Mr. Niebla, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 01/20/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca b Rie Tamada & Yumi Fukawa * Lady Apache y Princesa Blanca vs Yumi Fukawa y Rie Tamada (posted by aztecpride004)
2) La Fiera b Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (FRI) 01/23/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Atlantis, Máscara Mágica, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Satánico
2) Mr. Niebla & Shocker b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. © [CMLL TAG] * Dr.Wagner Jr Y Emilio Charles Jr vs Shocker y Mr.Niebla (lucha por campeonato mundiales en pareja) (posted by aztecpride004)

CMLL (SUN) 01/25/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pegasso b El Fiero & El Supremo II
2) Damián el Guerrero & Guerrero del Futuro b Brandon & Mano Negra Jr.
3) Chicago Express, Expreso Dominicano, Mogur b Atlantico, Olimpus, Oriental
4) Máscara Mágica, Pantera, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Scorpió Jr., Valentin Mayo
5) Máscara Sagrada, Negro Casas, Shocker DQ Bestia Salvaje, Cien Caras, Emilio Charles Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 01/30/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr. & Stranger b El Fiero & Fuerza Maligna
2) Atlantico & Brandon b Rencor Latino & Reyes Veloz
3) Olímpico, Sendero, Ultraman Jr. DQ Guerrero De La Muerte, Shu el Guerrero, Último Guerrero
4) Blue Panther, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Violencia b Ángel Azteca, El Fantasma, Máscara Mágica
5) Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr. b Atlantis, Felino, La Fiera

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:22

Return to Index