All: 1998-04

<-- 1998-03 --- 1998-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . AZTECA . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (THU) 04/02/1998 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Mohicano I & Quinto Elemento b Casanova & Oscar Sevilla
2) Martha Villalobos, Miss Janeth, Xochitl Hamada b La Fugitiva, La Practicante, Rossy Moreno
3) Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Black Demon, Charly Manson, Electroshock, Picudo
4) Abismo Negro b Pentagon II
5) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo DQ Cibernético, Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis II

CMLL (FRI) 04/03/1998 Arena México [RB]
1) Damiancito El Guerrero & Rencor Latino b Apolo Chino & Olimpus
2) Solar I, Solar II, Ultraman Jr. b Ángel Blanco Jr., Arkángel de la Muerte, El Hijo Del Gladiador
3) Black Warrior, Gran Markus Jr., Violencia b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, La Fiera
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico
5) Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker DQ Cien Caras, Steel, Universo 2000

Promo Azteca (FRI) 04/03/1998 Plaza de Toros, León, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Diamante De Oro & Espíritu Guerrero b Bufalo Azteca & Moto Cross
2) Brazo Cibernetico & El Brazo b Elektra & Mega Elektra
3) El Hijo del Diablo, Jurassico, Maniacop b Oro Jr., Salsero, Súper Muñeco
4) Súper Astro, Torero, Venum Black, Zorro b Brazo de Platino, Mosco de la Merced, Pantera Del Ring, Último Rebelde
5) Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas Jr., Vampiro DQ Pierroth Jr., Súper Crazy, Villano III

CMLL (SUN) 04/05/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ángel de Plata (90s) & Pegasso b El Cafre & El Fiero
2) Fuerza Maligna & Guerrero del Futuro b Jeque & Reyes Veloz
3) La Fiera, Máscara Mágica, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Violencia
4) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Steel

IWRG (SUN) 04/05/1998 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Cobra b Rey Pantera
2) Bestia Rubia & Meteorik b Némesis & Predicador
3) Olímpico, Star Boy, Súper Boy b Bombero Infernal, Crazzy Boy, Vértigo
4) Dr. Cerebro, Oficial, Vigilante DQ Cadáver De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr., Violencia
5) Apolo Dantés, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Kro 2000 b Mega, Mr. Niebla (IWRG), Solar I

indy (SUN) 04/05/1998 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila []
1) Kimura vs El Vigilante
2) Carnero & Hermano Coraje II vs Furia Verde & Junior Halcón
3) El Felon b El Águila [hair]
Result mentioned following week
4) Mickey Mouse, Payasito, Ratón Miguelito vs Baby Star I, Baby Star II, Vaquero Salazar
5) Diabólico I & Diabólico II vs Gran Jefe Jr. & Gran Jefe Jr.
6) Soberano Jr. b Tony Rodríguez © [AMERICAS WELTER]
Result mentioned following week

indy (SUN) 04/05/1998 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Ilegal vs Alacran
2) Astro Flash & Imperio Negro vs El Águila & El Protector
3) Águila Salvaje vs Fuego
4) Águila Salvaje, Índio Wama, Índio Wama Jr. vs Enigma, Flecha Veloz, Fuego
5) Antrax, Mr. Halcón, Piloto Negro vs Black Machine, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
6) Atlantic Jr., Cavernario Galindo Jr., Kain vs Índio Chirikawa II, Stuka Jr., Zafiro
Atlantic Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 04/07/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fishman, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Steel DQ Felino, La Fiera, Negro Casas *

indy (THU) 04/09/1998 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diamante & Stuka I vs Caballero Halcón & Gran Davis and Enigma & Piloto Suicida and Mr. Warrior & Scriba
2) Zafiro © vs El Mestizo [LAGUNA MIDDLE]
3) La Máscara II L La Máscara I, Disck Jocker, Stuka Jr. [cage, mask, hair]
result matentioned a few days later

CMLL (FRI) 04/10/1998 Arena México [RB]
1) Jeque & Reyes Veloz b Brandon & Mano Negra Jr.
2) Ángel Blanco Jr., Dr. O'Borman Jr., Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador b Apolo Chino, Solar I, Solar II *
3) Bestia Salvaje, Black Warrior, Violencia b Olímpico, Pantera, Tony Rivera * Bestia Salvaje/Black Warrior/Violencia vs. Olímpico/Pantera/Tony Rivera (posted by Kozmic Trooths)
4) Brazo de Oro, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II DQ Apolo Dantés, Gran Markus Jr., Satánico *
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Emilio Charles Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *

AAA TV (FRI) 04/10/1998 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Mini Venum & Octagoncito DQ Mini Cibernetico & Mini Killer
2) Martha Villalobos, Miss Janeth, Xochitl Hamada b ???, La Practicante, Rossy Moreno
3) Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Goku (AAA), Jiraiya, Shiiba, Tobikage
4) Abismo Negro b Pentagon II
5) Cibernético, Killer, Sangre Chicana DQ Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada (Alebrije), Perro Aguayo Sr.

Promo Azteca (FRI) 04/10/1998 Deportivo Eduardo Molina, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Oso Viking b Divino
2) Gavilán Martinez & Makabre b Macho I & Sumatra
3) Alan Stone, Juan Barrio, Pepe Puebla DQ Macana, Maniacop, Operativo
4) Brazo de Platino, El Hijo del Diablo, Mosco de la Merced b Mega Elektra, Oro Jr., Súper Caló
5) Salsero, Torero, Zorro b Brazo de Platino, El Dandy, Texano
6) Konnan, La Parka I, Tarzan Boy b Pierroth Jr., Pirata Morgan, Silver King

AAA (SAT) 04/11/1998 Acapulco, Guerrero [RB, Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo b Goku (AAA), Jiraiya, Shiiba, Tobikage
3) Black Demon, Charly Manson, Fuerza Guerrera b Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Oscar Sevilla
4) Pentagon © b Abismo Negro [MEX MIDDLE]
5) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. DQ Cibernético, Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis II

Promo Azteca (SAT) 04/11/1998 Salem, Oregon [WON 1998-05-04]
Attendance: 600
1) Gallito Tapado b Extassi
1) Águilar Leones Jr. b El Atriviedo
2) Damián 666 & Espanto Jr. b Arandú & Jungla
3) Súper Muñeco b Medico Asesino Jr. [mask]
4) Septiembre Negro b Rey Misterio [WWA JH]

CMLL (SUN) 04/12/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ángel de Plata (90s) & Sombra de Plata b El Cafre & El Supremo II
2) Filoso & Mano Negra Jr. b Américo Rocca & Guerrero del Futuro
3) Máscara Mágica, Pepe Aguayo, Ringo Mendoza DQ Chicago Express, Mogur, Valentin Mayo
4) Bestia Salvaje, Black Warrior, Scorpió Jr. b La Fiera, Máscara Mágica, Villano III
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas DQ Apolo Dantés, Blue Panther, Satánico

CMLL (SUN) 04/12/1998 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Capitán Átomo & Saeta b Cromo Negro & Novato
2) Ángel Negro & Pequeño Turko b Dany Sexy & Roll Royce Jr.
3) Destroyer & Turko b Aspirante & Oceanic
4) Lizmark Sr., Sendero, Tiburón DQ Fishman, Pez Tiger, Shu el Guerrero
5) El Guerrero b Roy Dinamo [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/12/1998 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Black Furia & Titanic b Guardia & Nortenito
2) Caifan Rockero I & Roger b Arquero & Raiden
3) Carroña & Jungla Negra Jr. b Robocop & Tigre Universitario
4) El Ninja, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star b Dr. Wagner Jr., La Llamarada, Pirata Morgan
5) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Pierroth Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata b LA Park, Mr. Niebla, Ninja de Fuego, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 04/12/1998 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs El Vigilante
2) Fantomas vs Kimura
3) El Felon & Hermano Coraje II vs El Águila & Rey Pony
4) Mickey Mouse, Payasito, Ratón Miguelito vs Baby Star I, Baby Star II, Vaquero Salazar
5) El Dorado, Junior Halcón, Soberano Jr. vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 04/12/1998 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Flecha Veloz vs Índio Wama Jr. [super libre]
3) Stuka Jr. vs Mr. Atlantic Jr.
4) Antrax, Diabólico I, Diabólico II vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Kain, Mr. Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/14/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia b El Fantasma, Máscara Mágica, Olímpico
2) Felino, La Fiera, Negro Casas DQ Karloff Lagarde Jr., Satánico, Scorpió Jr. *

AAA TV (THU) 04/16/1998 Xalapa, Veracruz [RB, Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Aladdin, Caballero Ninja, Soberano b Ángel Del Silencito, Eslabón Perdido, Universo 2000 (?)
2) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Venum II b Cuerno De Chivo AAA, Magnum, R-15
3) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo DQ Electroshock, Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis II * Coco Amarillo/Coco Azul/Coco Negro/Coco Rojo vs. Electroshock/Histeria/Maniaco/Psicosis II (posted by Kozmic Trooths)
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Oscar Sevilla DQ Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Sangre Chicana *
5) Octagón, Pentagon II, Perro Aguayo Sr. DQ Cibernético, Fuerza Guerrera, Mosco De La Merced AAA *

CMLL (FRI) 04/17/1998 Arena México [RB]
1) Jeque & Rencor Latino b Filoso & Olimpus
2) Ángel Blanco Jr., Dr. O'Borman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador b Ninja de Fuego, Solar II, Ultraman Jr. *
3) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Fishman b La Fiera, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
4) Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Gran Markus Jr. b Brazo de Oro, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II *
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Steel *

AAA TV (FRI) 04/17/1998 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Veracruz, Veracruz [RB]
1) Caballero Negro, Caballero Negro Jr., Cuervo b Aquaman, El Dandy Blanco, Mr. Dante
2) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Oscar Sevilla, Venum II DQ Charly Manson, Cuerno De Chivo AAA, M357, R-15 *
3) Electroshock, Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis II DQ Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Sangre Chicana *
5) Fuerza Guerrera & Mosco De La Merced AAA © DQ Octagón & Pentagon II [MEX TAG] *

Promo Azteca (FRI) 04/17/1998 Gimnasio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estadio de México [RB]
1) Pandita b Gran Genio
2) Alan Stone & Diamante De Oro b Bufalo Azteca & Gran Misterio
3) Jerrito Estrada & Pierrothito b Gringuito & Tramposito
4) Climax, Colt, Jurassico b Oro Jr., Salsero, Súper Parka
5) Tarzan Boy, Torero, Venum Black, Zorro b El Hijo del Diablo, Maniacop, Mosco de la Merced, Pantera Del Ring
6) Konnan, Máscara Sagrada, Vampiro b Black Magic, Pirata Morgan, Súper Crazy

CMLL (SUN) 04/19/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fiero & Fugaz b Flecha & Pegasso
2) Damián el Guerrero, Fuerza Maligna, Reyes Veloz b Mano Negra Jr., Shinobi, Tsubasa
3) Chicago Express, Mogur, Valentin Mayo b Apolo Chino, Pepe Aguayo, Ringo Mendoza
4) Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Ninja de Fuego DQ Mano Negra, Scorpió Jr., Último Guerrero
5) Bestia Salvaje, Blue Panther, Steel b Atlantis, Emilio Charles Jr., La Fiera

indy (SUN) 04/19/1998 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit b La Intrusa & La Serpiente Salvaje
2) Guerrero Ninja, Orientale I, Orientale II b Caifan Rockero I, Crazy Demon, Esfinge
3) El Hijo del Diablo, Gran Houdini, Pantera Del Ring b Ángel del Espacio, Panthro, Tigre Universitario
4) Damián 666, Jerry Estrada, Rey Bucanero b Silver King, Súper Parka, Torero
5) Antifaz del Norte, Brazo de Plata, Felino, Humberto Garza Jr. DQ Arandú, Dr. Wagner Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Crazy

indy (SUN) 04/19/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Emisario De La Muerte I & Emisario De La Muerte II vs Blue Fox & Brujo
2) Dama Del Antifaz vs La Incognita
3) Fantástico vs Koreano
4) Baby Olmos, Índio Chirikawa I, Ricky Boy vs As Rey, El Ruso, Killer Machine
5) Imperial, Silver Line, Star I, Star II vs Alondra, La Flor, La Rosa, Sexy Libra
6) Máscarita Sagrada & Último Dragóncito vs Fuercita Guerrera & Jerrito Estrada

indy (SUN) 04/19/1998 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Kimura vs El Vigilante
2) Fantomas vs Tamaro
3) Junior Halcón & Rey Pony vs Asesino Blanco & El León
4) Baby Star II, Mini Frankenstein, Vaquero Salazar vs Mini Samurai, Payasito, Ratón Miguelito
5) Águila Roja, El Dorado, Soberano Jr. vs Black King, Tackle, Tony Rodríguez

source: http://www.thecubsfan.com/cmll/images/cards/1990Laguna/19980419palacio.png

(self)

OMEGA (SUN) 04/19/1998 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Astro Flash, Imperio Negro, Volcan Negro vs Averno, Coraje II, Guerrero
2) Flecha Veloz vs Índio Wama Jr. [mask, hair]
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Ninjita, Último Dragóncito vs Dragóncito, Fuercita Guerrera, Jerrito Estrada
4) Diabólico I, Hijo del Volador, Zafiro vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.
6) Máscara Sagrada, Stuka Jr., Tarzan Boy vs Mr. Guerrero, Pierroth Jr., Pirata Morgan

CMLL (TUE) 04/21/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Supremo, Pierroth Jr., Ulises vs El Hijo Del Gladiador, Jaque Mate, Tierra Viento y Fuego Pierroth Jr./Ulises/Supremo v. H. Gladiador/J. Mate/T. V. Fuego (posted by dataintcash)
date is a guess
2) Felino © b Karloff Lagarde Jr. [WWA WELTER] * Felino vs. Karloff Lagarde Jr. (posted by Kozmic Trooths)
Title defense

indy (THU) 04/23/1998 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Desconocido vs Barrio Boy
2) Boy Rocker & La Amenaza vs Astro Flash & Imperio Negro
3) Conflictus & Stuka I vs Sexy Piscis & Último Rebelde
4) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba

Promo Azteca (FRI) 04/24/1998 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Volador Jr. b Climax & Jinete De La Muerte
2) Damián 666, El Hijo del Diablo, Maniacop b Antifaz del Norte, Súper Muñeco, Súper Parka
3) Oro Jr., Torero, Venum Black b Jurassico, Mosco de la Merced, Pantera Del Ring
4) Nuevo Brazo I, Nuevo Brazo II, Nuevo Brazo III DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Sagrada, Tarzan Boy b Black Magic, Pierroth Jr., Súper Crazy

CMLL (FRI) 04/24/1998 Arena México [RB]
***Arena Mexico 42nd Anniversary (?)***
1) Ángel Blanco Jr., Dr. O'Borman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador b Olímpico, Solar I, Solar II
2) Bestia Salvaje, Guerrero De La Muerte, Scorpió Jr. b La Fiera, Tajiri, Tony Rivera
3) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas DQ Black Warrior, Blue Panther, El Hijo Del Santo * Atlantis/Mr. Niebla/Negro Casas vs. Black Warrior/Blue Panther/El Hijo Del Santo (posted by Kozmic Trooths)
4) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Cien Caras, Dr. Wagner Jr., Steel *
5) Gran Markus Jr. b Brazo de Oro [hair] * Brazo de Oro vs. Gran Markus Jr. (posted by Kozmic Trooths)

Promo Azteca (FRI) 04/24/1998 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Vampiro b Pirata Morgan

CMLL (SUN) 04/26/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Cicloncito Ramírez b El Fierito & Pierrothito
2) Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro b Filoso, Mano Negra Jr., Olimpus
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Chicago Express, Mogur b Pepe Aguayo, Ringo Mendoza, Tajiri
4) Bestia Salvaje, Fishman, Scorpió Jr. b Ángel Azteca, Mr. Niebla, Shocker
5) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr., Villano IV, Villano V

indy (SUN) 04/26/1998 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Intrusa, La Tigresa, Wendy b Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany
2) Orientale I & Orientale II b Crazy Demon & Crazzy Rock
3) Mongol Chino Jr., Mosco de la Merced, Pantera Del Ring b El Sagrado, Pantera, Príncipe Franky
4) Arandú, Damián 666, Jerry Estrada b Sergio Romo Jr., Silver King, Súper Caló
5) Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo Del Santo, Máscara Sagrada, Tarzan Boy b Blue Panther, Pierroth Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Crazy

indy (SUN) 04/26/1998 Arena La Ribera, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Oriental vs Esqueleto
2) Blue Fox & El Egipcio vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Baby Olmos & El Ruso vs As Rey & Ricky Boy
4) Cóndor de Oro, Índio Chirikawa II, Silver Line vs Acuario, Star I, Star II
5) El Coreano vs Fantástico I [mask]

indy (SUN) 04/26/1998 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue Ángel vs El Vigilante
2) El Águila & Rey Pony vs Asesino Blanco & El Felon
3) Payasito & Ratón Miguelito vs Mini Frankenstein & Vaquero Salazar
4) El Dorado & Junior Halcón vs Gallo Alekin & Orquídea Negra
5) Tony Rodríguez vs Águila Roja [super libre]
Roja won the LAGUNA LH title in Calderson Rocha recently, being set up for a title match here.

indy (SUN) 04/26/1998 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Emisario De La Muerte I & Emisario De La Muerte II
2) Imperio Negro & Volcan Negro vs Coraje II & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Batman, Mickey Mouse, Robin vs Chuky I, Chuky II, Killer Machine
4) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Kain vs Antrax, Diabólico I, Diabólico II
5) Tortuga Ninja I, Tortuga Ninja II, Tortuga Ninja III vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto IV, Espanto V

indy (MON) 04/27/1998 La Sociedad Cultural Benito Juárez, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flecha Veloz, Payasito, Ratón Miguelito vs Baby Star I, Lee Roy, Vaquero Salazar
2) Letty Rock & Princesa Maya vs La Chicana & Mariposa Negra
3) Asesino Blanco & El Felon vs Halcón Jr. & Rey Pony
4) El Vigilante vs Kimura

CMLL (TUE) 04/28/1998 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Damiancito El Guerrero b Pepe Aguayo, Brandon, Arkángel de la Muerte, Rencor Latino, Ultraman Jr., Guerrero De La Muerte, Kid Guzman, Zumbido, Oriental, Sagrado, Valentin Mayo, Olímpico, Apolo Chino [cibernetico] * CMLL Torneo Cibernetico - 4/28/98 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Negro Casas DQ Apolo Dantés, Gran Markus Jr., Scorpió Jr. *

AAA TV (THU) 04/30/1998 Auditorio Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis DQ La Parkita & Octagoncito
2) Discovery, Ludxor, Súper Nova (AAA) II, Venum II b Electroshock, Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis II * Discovery/Ludxor/Super Nova II/Venum II vs. Electroshock/Histeria/Maniaco/Psicosis II (posted by Kozmic Trooths)
3) Oscar Sevilla b Mohicano I [hair] * Oscar Sevilla vs. Mohicano I (posted by Kozmic Trooths)
4) Fuerza Guerrera & Mosco De La Merced AAA © b Octagón & Pentagon II [MEX TAG] *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Sagrada (Alebrije), Perro Aguayo Sr. b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Killer *

indy (THU) 04/30/1998 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Vigilante vs El Águila
2) Fantomas vs Satán
3) Asesino Blanco & El Felon vs Blue Ángel & Rey Pony
4) Furia Verde & Junior Halcón vs Índio Wama Jr. & Vaquero Salazar
Junior Halcon & Vaquero Salazar are feuding
5) El Jorobadito, El Muertito, Mini Frankenstein vs Flecha Veloz, Payasito, Ratón Miguelito

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:20

Return to Index