All: 1999-02

<-- 1999-01 --- 1999-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 02/01/1999 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Tony Rivera b Negro Navarro [hair]

source: https://i.imgur.com/blH29Ae.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (TUE) 02/02/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegasso & Rayo Tapatío I b El Fiero & Sangre Azteca
2) Filoso & Flecha b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
3) Oriental, Pantera, Tony Rivera b Dr. O'Borman Jr., Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mogur
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Salomon Grundy b Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera b Atlantis, Felino, Olímpico Black Warrior/Blue Panther/Fuerza Guerrera vs Atlantis/Felino/Olimpico (CMLL February 2nd, 1999) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

source: https://i.imgur.com/kp9rwlS.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (WED) 02/03/1999 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? & Olímpico vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Último Guerrero
4) Atlantis, Felino, Negro Casas vs Blue Panther, Satánico, Scorpió Jr.
5) Lizmark © vs Máscara Año 2000 [? CHAMP]
unclear what title this would be

source: https://i.imgur.com/6qZeY9g.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (WED) 02/03/1999 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) Alma Roja, Apache Blanco, Gran Apache vs Barón Suicida, Justiciero Potosino, Rey Fuego
2) Break Demon © vs IVan [SLP LH]
3) Kick Boxer, Maniaco, Psicosis vs Blue Demon Jr., Centella Inca, El Alebrije
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Latin Lover vs Abismo Negro & Cibernético

source: https://i.imgur.com/cDPrdnc.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (WED) 02/03/1999 Carpa Astros, Tlalpan, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Máscara Mágica vs Sombrita
2) Pegasso & Sombra de Plata vs El Fiero & Sangre Azteca
3) Alacrán & Mano Negra Jr. vs Guerrero del Futuro & Reyes Veloz
4) Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Ringo Mendoza vs Dr. O’Borman Jr., Fishman, Shu el Guerrero
5) Astro Rey Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Shocker vs Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000, Zumbido

source: https://i.imgur.com/b7Plxj9.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (WED) 02/03/1999 Gimasnio Municipal, Ensenada, Baja California [RB]
1) Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Pandillero III vs Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced
2) Blue Demon Jr., Rey Dragón, Sicodélico Jr. vs Depredador, Psicosis, Rey Bárbaro
3) Canek, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover vs Cibernético, Galáctico, Sangre Chicana

indy (THU) 02/04/1999 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Áspid vs Boy Rocker
2) Fuego vs El Tackle
3) Piloto Negro & Silver Star vs Dany Gardenia & La Amenaza
4) Directo, Duro, El Dorado vs Gran Davis Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Último Guerrero

source: https://i.imgur.com/BU5UpSc.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA TV (THU) 02/04/1999 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis b Octagoncito & Peso
2) Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Xochitl Hamada b Esther Moreno, La Fugitiva, La Migala AAA  NOCHE  DE  DAMAS  MIGALA (posted by parka20101)
3) Niño de la Calle I, Oscar Sevilla, Venum II DQ Gran Apache, Mohicano I, Mr. Cóndor Jr.
4) El Alebrije, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada Jr. DQ Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo

source: https://i.imgur.com/V6kLHme.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 02/05/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rencor Latino & Virus b Atlantico & Kid Guzman
2) Mini Rey Misterio Jr. & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Tritoncito
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Shocker b Apolo Dantés, Satánico, Villano III
4) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas DQ Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. © [CMLL TAG] Hijo del Santo/Negro Casas vs Bestia Salvaje/Scorpio Jr (CMLL February 5th, 1999) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

source: https://i.imgur.com/LbuBQow.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 02/05/1999 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata vs El Cafre
2) Ángel de Plata & Rayo Tapatío II vs Alan Stone & Moto Cross
3) Rayo Tapatío I & Skayde vs Damián el Guerrero & Guerrero del Futuro
4) Mr. Hoy, Solar I, Starman vs El Hijo del Gladiador, Mano Negra, Shu el Guerrero
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Ringo Mendoza vs Black Warrior, Fishman, Zumbido

source: https://i.imgur.com/o3ycVLG.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (FRI) 02/05/1999 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Lady Discovery & Sahori vs La Fugitiva & La Nazi
2) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Hijo De La Calle vs Apache, Hormiga, La Mosca
3) Máscara Sagrada & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs El Hijo del Solitario & Electroshock

source: https://i.imgur.com/gAzgayJ.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (FRI) 02/05/1999 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Lady Discovery, Princesa Guerrera, Sahori vs La Fugitiva, La Nazi, Princesa Nazi
2) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Genaro Contreras Jr. vs Electroshock, Insecto I, Insecto II
3) Máscara Sagrada, Mohicano I, Niño de la Calle vs Apache, Bronco González, El Hijo del Solitario

source: https://i.imgur.com/Rv0ainP.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (FRI) 02/05/1999 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Multicolor I, Multicolor II, Neón vs Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
2) Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Pandillero III vs Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced
3) Blue Demon Jr., Rey Dragón, Sicodélico Jr. vs Depredador, Perro Rusa, Rey Bárbaro
4) Canek, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover vs Cibernético, Galáctico, Sangre Chicana

source: https://i.imgur.com/wyAACCO.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (FRI) 02/05/1999 Gimnasio G2, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Mongol & Pequeño Mohicano vs ? & Senki
2) Mohicano II & Mohicano Jr. vs Black Hunter I & Black Hunter II
3) Lady Discovery, Princesa Guerrera, Sahori vs La Fugitiva, La Nazi, Princesa Nazi
4) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs Insecto I & Insecto II
5) Apache, El Hijo del Solitario, Electroshock vs Máscara Sagrada, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Niño de la Calle

source: https://i.imgur.com/Blri6up.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA TV (FRI) 02/05/1999 Gimnasio Municipal Lic. Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México [RB, RobViper]
1) Abeja Africana & La Avispa b El Halcón & Stripper I
2) La Briosa, La Venus, Martha Villalobos b Alda Moreno, Linda Star, Princesa Sugheit
3) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo b Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo
4) Espectro Jr. © b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo [MEX MIDDLE]
5) El Alebrije, Heavy Metal, Octagón b Electroshock, Kick Boxer, Pentagon II

Toryumon (FRI) 02/05/1999 Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium, Osaka, Japan [RB]
1) Shiima Nobunaga © b Magnum Tokyo [IWRG IC WELTER]

source: https://i.imgur.com/F9w7din.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SAT) 02/06/1999 Auditorio de la Escuela Nicolas Romero, Zitácuaro, Michoacán [RB]
1) Arachnofobia & Linterna Mágica vs Medico Brujo & Monje Maldito
2) Kung Fu Jr. & Niño de la Calle vs La Rata II & Rata I
3) Mini Oriental & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Mosco De La Merced
4) Discovery, Ludxor, Súper Nova vs Charly Manson, May Flowers, Picudo
5) Dos Caras, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Pentagon

source: https://i.imgur.com/oVIQWe9.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SAT) 02/06/1999 Auditorio Municipal, Mexicali, Baja California [RB]
1) Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Pandillero III vs Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced
2) Blue Demon Jr., Rey Dragón, Sicodélico Jr. vs Depredador, Psicosis, Rey Bárbaro
3) Canek, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover vs Cibernético, Gacela, Sangre Chicana

source: https://i.imgur.com/tZzakzS.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SAT) 02/06/1999 Carpa Astros, Tlalpan, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Ángel de Plata vs Príncipe Negro
2) Filoso & Skayde vs Alan Stone & Moto Cross
3) Flor Metálica & Lady Apache vs La Diabólica & La Infernal
4) Ángel Azteca, Mr. Águila, Oriental vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Chicago Express, Karloff Lagarde
5) Felino, Lizmark Sr., Mr. Niebla vs Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Satánico

source: https://i.imgur.com/a6Z4oBO.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (SAT) 02/06/1999 Estadio Municipal, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Maligno vs Pantera Gris
2) Neurosis vs Hombre De Plata
3) Súper Muñeco & Súper Parka vs Jaque Mate & Pirata Morgan
4) Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. © vs El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas [CMLL TAG]
Good chance this match didn't happen exactly as announced. Santo & Casas won these tag belts the previous night, but immediately gave them up because it was a DQ decision. Neither team would be champion until February 26th.

source: https://i.imgur.com/1QP1HhE.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SAT) 02/06/1999 Gimnasio Municipal, San Luis Río Colorado, Baja California [RB]
1) Estudiante, Humilde, Negro Azteca vs Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced
2) Blue Demon Jr., Rey Dragón, Sicodélico Jr. vs Depredador, Psicosis, Rey Bárbaro
3) Canek, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover vs Cibernético, Galáctico, Sangre Chicana

source: https://i.imgur.com/pUqcDKg.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (SUN) 02/07/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Máscarita Magica & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Vaquerito
2) Damián el Guerrero & Jeque b Alacrán De Durango & Mano Negra Jr.
3) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Fishman, Mano Negra b Mr. Hoy, Solar I, Starman
4) Lizmark Sr., Ringo Mendoza, Salomon Grundy b Blue Panther, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Satánico
5) Cien Caras, Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000 b Atlantis, Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla

CMLL (SUN) 02/07/1999 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.26.57)]
1) Magnum vs Siniestro
2) Cadete 2000 vs Arturo García
3) Guerrero Samurai & Silver Fox vs Dr. Kent & Guerrero Maya
4) Bracito de Oro, Mágico, Mini Rey Misterio vs Espectro 1, Espectro 2, Pequeño Tin Tan
5) Black Warrior © vs Shocker [NWA LH]
Shocker is champion

indy (SUN) 02/07/1999 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs Chamaco Hernández
2) American Boy & Rey Muerte vs Black Justice & Murciélago Negro
3) Fantomas, Silver Cat I, Silver Cat II vs Apóstol Jr., Júpiter Negro, Mr. Caprice
4) Rey Salvaje vs Peregrino
5) Capitán Power & Kain vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II

source: https://i.imgur.com/B827zMg.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 02/07/1999 Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Halcón & Oscar Sevilla vs La Avispa & Rey Tercer
2) Dollar, Dos Caras, Peso vs Devestador, Electroshock, Mini Electro Shock

indy (SUN) 02/07/1999 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lee Roy Jr. & Príncipe Azul vs Averno & Vigilante
2) Flecha Veloz & Súper Araña 2000 vs El Tackle & Gallito Arlequín
3) Fantástico I & Silver Line vs Dosis & Vaquero Salazar
4) Bello David, Herodes, Puma vs El Ninja, Escudero, Gran Davis Jr.

source: https://i.imgur.com/rY7uyiT.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 02/07/1999 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Arachnofobia & Mercurio vs ? & Bat Blue
2) Danny Boy, Kung Fu Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs La Hormiga, La Rata II, Rata I
3) Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo vs Cadáver De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr., La Llorona Loco

source: https://i.imgur.com/8Z2JR44.png

(i.imgur.com)

IWRG (SUN) 02/07/1999 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Bronco Jr. vs Némesis
2) Rokambole & Sonic vs Mercurio & Rey Pantera
3) Fantasy, Kato Kung Lee Jr., Slayer vs Punch Power, Rey Pirata, Star Boy
4) Cyborg, Mega, Último Vampiro vs America, Andy Barrow, Maniacop
5) Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante © vs Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo de Platino, El Brazo [EdM Trios]

source: https://i.imgur.com/7sCJmze.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (SUN) 02/07/1999 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Sangre Azteca vs El Cafre
2) Flecha & Pegasso vs El Fiero & Fugaz
3) Atlantico & Olimpus vs Reyes Veloz & Virus
4) Brazo de Oro, Kid Guzman, Máscara Mágica vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Chicago Express, Mogur
5) Astro Rey Jr., Felino, Negro Casas vs Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Violencia

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22281931_10214302773828392_1356771159041022901_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&oh=8e6116dd9634335b3ff6c8bdc2d5660b&oe=5C0A387B

(Ave Dragon (Facebook))

EMLL (SUN) 02/07/1999 Centro Deportivo Morelos, Nogales, Sonora
1) Blue Ángel vs Nocturno II
2) Tizoc vs Serpiente
3) Huron El Guerrero & Jaock vs Güero Cota & Maik Canedo
4) Escorpión Negro Jr., Índio, Sol Oriente vs Impacto Jr., Nocturno, Pirata Trinity

source: https://i.imgur.com/W6Zzvmd.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 02/07/1999 Deportivo Eduardo Molina, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) El Huesos & Kempo Kid vs Gran Emir & Gran Genio
2) Ángel De Los Ninos, Campesino del Valle, Pepelero vs El Déspota, Índio Loco I, Índio Loco II
3) Baby Vaquera & Princesa Blanca vs La Chola & La Mohicana
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Brazo de Platino, El Brazo, La Morgue
5) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Tinieblas Sr. vs Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr., Villano III

indy (SUN) 02/07/1999 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán & Tmaro vs Flashman & Rey Pony
2) Asesino Blanco & Coraje II vs El Bárbaro & Jaguar Negro
Coraje II and Asesino Blanco may have been wrestling as Predicador I, Predicador II
3) Acuario & Silver Star vs Baby Olmos & Imperial
4) Loco Encadenado & Loco Navarro vs Circus & Payasito
5) Bronco Reptil, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Gran Markus II vs Conflictus, Piloto Negro, Último Rebelde

source: https://i.imgur.com/BC8ETE6.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SUN) 02/07/1999 Escuedl Secundaria Melchor Ocampo, Zacapu, Michoacán [RB]
1) ? vs ??
2) Discovery & Ludxor vs El Furher & Ice Killer
3) Canek, Mexicano, Octagón vs Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma

source: https://i.imgur.com/h76ntsO.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 02/07/1999 Gym Movimineto Libertad, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Drama 2000 & Holocausto vs Azteca Jr. & Hontaro
2) Black Centella & Delincuenta vs Caballo Dorado & Dragón Del Ring I
3) Mecano & Rey Flama vs Esquizofrenia & Garra De Acero
4) ?, Aliado, Warrior Star vs ??, Caballero Águilar, Gran Misterio

source: https://i.imgur.com/3b2wW4P.png

(i.imgur.com)

AAA (SUN) 02/07/1999 Palenque Expomex, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Perro Aguayo Sr. vs Abismo Negro, El Cobarde, El Hijo del Solitario

source: https://i.imgur.com/7FmysZV.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 02/07/1999 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) El Huesos & Kempo Kid vs Gran Emir & Gran Genio
2) Ángel De Los Ninos, Campesino del Valle, Papelero vs El Déspota, Índio Loco I, Índio Loco II
3) Baby Vaquera & Princesa Blanca vs La Chola & Mohicana
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Brazo de Platino, El Brazo, La Morgue
5) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Tinieblas Sr. vs Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr., Villano III

source: https://i.imgur.com/5gTWxyH.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (TUE) 02/09/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica b Tritoncito & Vaquerito
2) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Alacrán De Durango & Olimpus
3) Ángel Azteca, Atlantico, Máscara Mágica b Américo Rocca, Chicago Express, El Hijo Del Gladiador
4) Astro Rey Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Starman DQ Shu el Guerrero, Último Guerrero, Valentin Mayo Astro Rey Jr./Ringo Mendoza/Starman vs. Shu el Guerrero/Último Guerrero/Valentin Mayo (posted by Kozmic Trooths)
5) Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera, Satánico b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Olímpico

CMLL (TUE) 02/09/1999 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Gran Markus Jr. [hair]

Event Notes: Originally listed as 02/07/1999, but a lineup for that show was found which doesn't include that match. Guessing on the correct date but probably wrong.

CMLL (WED) 02/10/1999 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Mr. Smith b Apóstol
2) Aspirante b Súper Lagrimitas
3) Ares el Guerrero, Deliron, Ludwig Star b Ciclón Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez, SWAT
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada, Salomon Grundy DQ Apolo Dantés, Fishman, Universo 2000
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas DQ Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Scorpió Jr.

indy (THU) 02/11/1999 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Áspid vs Vagabundo
2) El Tackle & Fuego vs Boy Rocker I & Pequeño Star
3) Caballero Halcón, Mr. Guerrero, Último Rebelde vs Disck Jocker, Dorado, Stuka Jr.
4) Conflictus, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I vs Bronco Reptil, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto IV

Event Notes: includes a picture of Disck Jocker

AAA (THU) 02/11/1999 Gimnasio G2, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Saeta Blanca vs Súper Z
2) Conky, Epso, Jatayumi vs Mini Histeria, Mini Mohicano, Payasito
3) Bat Blue, Dollar, Genaro Contreras vs Black Machine, Black Taurus, Mohicano II
4) El Cadete Del Espacio, El Novillero, La Parka vs Apache, Bronco González, Mohicano I
5) Histeria & Mosco de la Merced vs May Flowers & Nygma

CMLL (FRI) 02/12/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
2) Dr. O'Borman Jr., Rencor Latino, Virus b Kid Guzman, Mano Negra Jr., Oriental
3) Mr. Águila, Mr. Hoy, Pantera b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Rey Bucanero, Violencia
4) Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr. b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Shocker Apolo Dantes/B. Salvaje/Scorpio Jr vs Felino/Mr. Niebla/Shocker (CMLL February 12th, 1999) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Cien Caras b Tinieblas Jr. Cien Caras vs. Tinieblas Jr. (posted by Kozmic Trooths)

source: https://i.imgur.com/cBVGbZf.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 02/12/1999 Arena Neza
1) Ángel de Plata & Sombra de Plata vs El Supremo II & Príncipe Negro
2) Flor Metálica & Princesa Blanca vs La Andrómeda & La Diabólica
3) Atlantico, Máscara Mágica, Starman vs Américo Rocca, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
4) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Plata, Torero vs El Hijo Del Gladiador, Fishman, Zumbido
5) Black Warrior © vs Atlantis [NWA LH]

source: https://i.imgur.com/5gTWxyH.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SAT) 02/13/1999 Arena Santa Maria, Aztahuacan, Distrito Federal
1) El Brazo & Pirata Morgan vs Oficial & Vigilante
2) Caballero Águila, Karmatorn, Rokambole vs El Custodio, Halcón Infernal, Rostro Maldito
3) Black Machine & Kid Star vs Sabotje & Sida
4) Andros & Silver Boy vs Draco & Loki L
5) Latino Azul & Loki vs Andros & Kratos

source: https://i.imgur.com/LmPQKVi.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (SAT) 02/13/1999 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Drago & Súper Boy vs León Rojo & Rey Cobra
2) Proyector Sugar, Sugar Star, Tony Sugar vs Ciclón Azul, Colt, El Koreano
3) Lasto El Húngaro & Zapatista vs Corsario & Rey Pirata
4) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs La Diabólica & La Infernal
5) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas vs Bestia Salvaje, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr.

source: https://i.imgur.com/kz8vQfZ.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (SUN) 02/14/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegasso & Sombra de Plata b El Cafre & Sangre Azteca
2) Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz b Mano Negra Jr., Rayo Tapatío I, Skayde
3) Chicago Express, Fishman, Mogur b Solar II, Starman, Súper Kendo
4) Brazo de Plata, Salomon Grundy, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Violencia
5) Fuerza Guerrera b Mr. Niebla

indy (SUN) 02/14/1999 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Tarzan Boy b Pimpinela Escarlata [hair]

indy (SUN) 02/14/1999 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Fantasma Del Ring
2) American Boy, Rey Muerte, Sexy Killer vs Black Justice, Gato Negro, Murciélago Negro
3) Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice vs Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II
4) Águila Azul, Mr. Pegasso, Simbad El Marino vs Apóstol Jr., El Duende, Ramar
5) Diabólico I & Diabólico II vs Kain & Trébol Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/14/1999 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lee Roy Jr. & Príncipe Azul vs Averno & Vigilante
2) Silver Line & Súper Araña 2000 vs Gallito Arlequín & Vaquero Salazar
3) El Ninja, Fantástico I, Fantástico II vs Gran Jefe, Gran Jefe Jr., La Amenaza
4) Caballero De Plata, Gran Davis Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Bello David, El Tackle, Puma

AAA (SUN) 02/14/1999 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) El Violento & Ojo Sangriento b Fire Fox II & Gyver
2) Pequeño Yaqui & Stripper I b Luis Sirio & Tony Sirio
3) Bestia Rubia, Coco Amarillo, Kung Fu Jr. b Danny Boy, Enrique Sirio, Popitekus
4) Espectro Jr. © b Coco Azul [MEX MIDDLE]

source: https://i.imgur.com/FWm5wgs.png

(i.imgur.com)

IWRG TV (SUN) 02/14/1999 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Ryo Saito b Rey Pantera
2) Kato Kung Lee II & Zonik b Kenichiro Arai & Rokambole Jr.
3) El Interceptor, Mega, Último Vampiro b Dr. Cerebro, Mercurio, Star Boy
4) Judo Suwa, Punch Power, Sumo Fuji b Halcón Dorado Jr., Kato Kung Lee, Kato Kung Lee Jr.
5) Cyborg, Mr. Niebla (IWRG), Súper Parka DQ Bombero Infernal, Maniacop, Shiima Nobunaga

source: https://i.imgur.com/3ZIHiqH.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (SUN) 02/14/1999 Arena Neza
1) Máscarita Magica vs Vaquerito
2) Alacrán & Ángel de Plata vs El Fiero & Enemigo Publico
3) Atlantico & Olimpus vs Fugaz & Jeque
4) Kid Guzman, Mr. Hoy, Oriental vs Dr. O’Borman Jr., Rencor Latino, Virus
5) Astro Rey Jr., Mr. Águila, Pantera vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Mano Negra, Shu el Guerrero

source: https://i.imgur.com/2bl4xAb.png

(i.imgur.com)

indy (SUN) 02/14/1999 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Dragón Chno & Saeta Blanca vs Max Mini & Payasio I
2) Silver Dragón & Zafiro vs Alligator & Rey Terco
3) Cadete del Espacio & Rey Del Espacio vs Bronco González & Genaro Contreras
4) Veneno Negro vs Tiger Star [mask]

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2021-06-23 05:12

Return to Index