AAA: 1999-03

<-- 1999-02 --- 1999-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (MON) 03/01/1999 Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Niño de la Calle I, Oscar Sevilla, Venum II b Gran Apache, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor
2) Máscara Sagrada AAA, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Original DQ El Sanguinario, Fuerza Nuclear, Kendor
3) El Alebrije, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover DQ Kick Boxer, Sangre Chicana, The Panther
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Perro Aguayo Sr. © b El Cobarde & Hijo del Cobarde [MEX TAG]
5) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II b Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo [cage]

AAA (WED) 03/03/1999 Arena Ecatepec de Morelos, Ecatepec, Estado de México [RB]
1) Espectro Jr. © b Abismo Negro [MEX MIDDLE]

AAA TV (SUN) 03/07/1999 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
***Rey de Reyes 1999***
1) Alda Moreno, Esther Moreno, Rossy Moreno b La Migala, Miss Janeth, Xochitl Hamada Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo © b Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II [MEX ATOMICO] AAA 1999 LOS VIPERS vs LOS VATOS LOCOS (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Octagón b El Alebrije, Espectro Jr., El Hijo del Solitario [Rey de Reyes, semifinal]
4) Cibernético b Dos Caras, Abismo Negro, Máscara Sagrada AAA [Rey de Reyes, semifinal]
5) Latin Lover b Gran Apache, Oscar Sevilla, The Panther [Rey de Reyes, semifinal]
6) Electroshock b Canek, Blue Demon Jr., Pentagon II [Rey de Reyes, semifinal]
7) Antonio Silva, Carlos Gutierrez, Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. [cage]
8) Cibernético b Latin Lover, Octagón, Electroshock [Rey de Reyes, final]
9) El Cobarde L Perro Aguayo Sr., Sangre Chicana [bull terrier, hair] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA TV (THU) 03/18/1999 Xalapa, Veracruz [RB]
1) Heavy Metal & Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Kick Boxer & Thai Boxer [cage]
2) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Perro Aguayo Sr. b El Cobarde & Sangre Chicana

AAA TV (FRI) 03/19/1999 Veracruz, Veracruz [RB]
1) Discovery, Ludxor, Súper Nova (AAA) II, Venum II b Cholo I, Cholo II, Cholo III, Cholo IV
2) Directo, Duro, Niño de la Calle I, Oscar Sevilla b Ángel Mortal, Gran Apache, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Abismo Negro, Kick Boxer, Sangre Chicana [cage]
4) El Cobarde © b Perro Aguayo Sr. [UWA LH]

AAA TV (SUN) 03/21/1999 Chihuahua, Chihuahua [RB]
1) El Alebrije, El Ángel, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Latin Lover b Crazy 33, El Cobarde, Sangre Chicana, Yanko
2) Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo © b Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II and Maravilloso, Nigma (Chihuahua), Samurai (Chihuahua), Takeda [cage, MEX ATOMICO]
3) Heavy Metal b Kick Boxer [cage]

AAA TV (WED) 03/31/1999 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) Arachnofobia, Centella Inca, Crazzy Boy DQ Ku Klux Klan, Mohicano I, Némesis
2) Miss Janeth, Vicky Carranza, Xochitl Hamada b Alda Moreno, Cinthia Moreno, Rossy Moreno
3) Dos Caras, El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada AAA DQ Electroshock, Espectro Jr., Killer
4) Cibernético b Canek [bull terrier]
5) Antonio Silva, Carlos Gutierrez, Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. [cage]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:22

Return to Index