CMLL DF: 1999-03

<-- 1999-02 --- 1999-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 03/02/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ángel de Plata (90s) & Flecha b El Fiero & Sangre Azteca
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Jeque & Reyes Veloz
3) Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro b Kid Guzman, Skayde, Súper Kendo
4) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Starman DQ Fishman, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Shocker b Black Warrior, Satánico, Villano III

CMLL (FRI) 03/05/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr. & Olimpus b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
2) Solar I & Solar II DQ Dr. O'Borman Jr. & El Hijo Del Gladiador
3) Mr. Águila, Tony Rivera, Zorro b Halcón Negro, Violencia, Zumbido
4) Tzuki b Espectrito I [lightning] Espectrito vs Tzuki (CMLL March 5th, 1999) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) Tzuki vs Espectrito I (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas DQ Bestia Salvaje, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera HD Santo/E. Charles Jr/Negro Casas vs B. Salvaje/Blue Panther/F. Guerrera (CMLL March 5th, 1999) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
6) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Salomon Grundy

CMLL (SUN) 03/07/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fierito b Máscarita Magica
2) Alacrán De Durango & Filoso DQ Jeque & Reyes Veloz
3) Máscara Mágica, Torero, Zorro b Chicago Express, Mano Negra, Mogur
4) Cien Caras, Fishman, Máscara Año 2000 b Mr. Niebla, Salomon Grundy, Tinieblas Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
5) Atlantis, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera, Violencia [torneo, semifinal]
6) Cien Caras, Fishman, Máscara Año 2000 b Atlantis, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II [torneo, final]
7) Ringo Mendoza b Satánico © [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 03/09/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica b Tritoncito & Vaquerito
2) Fugaz & Guerrero del Futuro b Alacrán De Durango & Mano Negra Jr.
3) Astro Rey Jr., Starman, Torero DQ Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mano Negra, Valentin Mayo
4) Brazo de Plata, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Fishman, Gran Markus Jr., Violencia
5) Shocker b Black Warrior Shocker vs Black Warrior (CMLL March 9th, 1999) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

CMLL (FRI) 03/12/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Filoso & Kid Guzman b Jeque & Reyes Veloz
2) Atlantico, Máscara Mágica, Olímpico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. O'Borman Jr., Shu el Guerrero
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Felino, Ringo Mendoza b Blue Panther, Satánico, Villano III
4) Oriental b Virus [lightning] Virus vs El Oriental (CMLL March 12th, 1999) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Jr.
6) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas DQ Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. Hijo del Santo/Negro Casas vs Bestia Salvaje/Scorpio Jr (CMLL March 12th, 1999) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

CMLL (SUN) 03/14/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pegasso b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
2) Damián el Guerrero & Enemigo Publico b Olimpus & Solar II
3) Américo Rocca, Chicago Express, Mogur b Ángel Azteca, Máscara Mágica, Mr. Hoy
4) Pantera, Shocker, Solar I b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Shu el Guerrero, Violencia
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II DQ Máscara Año 2000, Satánico, Villano III

CMLL (TUE) 03/16/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Sombrita
2) Américo Rocca, Chicago Express, Mogur b Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Skayde
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. O'Borman Jr., Shu el Guerrero b Ángel Azteca, Atlantico, Mr. Hoy
4) Fuerza Guerrera & Satánico b Brazo de Oro & Salomon Grundy [torneo, semifinal]
5) Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II b Emilio Charles Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. [torneo, final]
6) Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II b Fuerza Guerrera & Satánico [torneo, final]
7) Black Warrior © b Shocker [NWA LH] aztecapride004 (posted by aztecpride004)
Warrior took 1/3 to keep the title

CMLL (FRI) 03/19/1999 Arena México [SuperLuchas]
***Dos Leyendas: El Santo & Salvador Lutteroth***
1) Pantera & Starman b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Valentin Mayo
2) Blue Panther b Rodolfo Ruiz
3) Último Guerrero & Violencia b Kahoz & Scorpió Sr. [torneo, quarterfinal] Clips del V Torneo Salvador Lutterroth (posted by aztecpride004)
4) Ringo Mendoza & Súper Astro b Felino & Máscara Mágica [torneo, quarterfinal] Clips del V Torneo Salvador Lutterroth (posted by aztecpride004)
5) el Signo & Negro Navarro b Olímpico & Tony Rivera [torneo, quarterfinal] Clips del V Torneo Salvador Lutterroth (posted by aztecpride004)
6) Mr. Niebla & Shocker b Fishman & Villano III [torneo, quarterfinal] Clips del V Torneo Salvador Lutterroth (posted by aztecpride004)
7) Ringo Mendoza & Súper Astro b Último Guerrero & Violencia [torneo, semifinal] Clips del V Torneo Salvador Lutterroth (posted by aztecpride004)
8) Mr. Niebla & Shocker b el Signo & Negro Navarro [torneo, semifinal] Clips del V Torneo Salvador Lutterroth (posted by aztecpride004)
9) Ringo Mendoza & Súper Astro b Mr. Niebla & Shocker [torneo, final] Clips del V Torneo Salvador Lutterroth (posted by aztecpride004)
10) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva b Apolo Dantés, Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
11) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas b Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. [mask, hair] Hijo del Santo/Negro Casas vs Bestia Salvaje/Scorpio Jr (CMLL March 19th, 1999) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)

CMLL (SUN) 03/21/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ángel de Plata (90s) & Pegasso b El Cafre & Príncipe Negro
2) Mano Negra Jr. & Solar II b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
3) Atlantico, Kid Guzman, Oriental b Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz
4) Astro Rey Jr., Mr. Hoy, Pantera b Fishman, Mano Negra, Zumbido
5) Gigante Silva, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Bestia Salvaje, Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 03/23/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fierito & Tritoncito b Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica
2) La Diabólica & La Infernal b Flor Metálica & Princesa Blanca
3) Mr. Hoy, Oriental, Torero DRAW El Hijo Del Gladiador, Valentin Mayo, Virus
4) Olímpico, Pantera, Starman b Mano Negra, Último Guerrero, Violencia
5) Blue Panther, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Tinieblas Jr. Universo 2000, Mascara Año 2000 y Blue Panther vs The Head Hunters y Tinieblas Jr. (posted by aztecpride004)

CMLL (FRI) 03/26/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Mano Negra Jr. & Olimpus b Enemigo Publico & Reyes Veloz
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Rey Bucanero b Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Mr. Águila
4) Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito [lightning]
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Felino, Mr. Niebla DQ Black Warrior, Satánico, Villano III
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Gigante Silva, Negro Casas b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Gran Markus Jr., Scorpió Jr. Negro Casas, Hijo del Santo, Gigante Silva vs Apolo Dantes, Scorpio Jr, Gran Marcus y Bestia Salvaje (posted by aztecpride004)

CMLL (SUN) 03/28/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pegasso b Jeque & Sangre Azteca
2) Guerrero del Futuro & Súper Cacao b Alacrán De Durango & Filoso
3) Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Mogur b Atlantico, Kid Guzman, Solar II
4) Astro Rey Jr., Solar I, Starman b Chicago Express, Fishman, Shu el Guerrero
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Scorpió Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Súper Astro

CMLL (TUE) 03/30/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ángel de Plata (90s) & Pegasso b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Skayde & Solar II b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
3) Kid Guzman, Mr. Hoy, Oriental DQ Américo Rocca, Dr. O'Borman Jr., Virus
4) Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Solar I b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mano Negra, Valentin Mayo
5) Brazo de Plata, Olímpico, Salomon Grundy DQ Cien Caras, Fuerza Guerrera, Villano III

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2020-07-03 05:21

Return to Index