CMLL: 1999-06

<-- 1999-05 --- 1999-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 06/01/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ángel de Plata (90s) & Pegasso b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Enemigo Publico & Súper Cacao b Flecha & Sangre Azteca
3) Chicago Express, Damián el Guerrero, Mogur b Mr. Hoy, Olimpus, Solar II
4) Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo, Violencia b Astro Rey Jr., Pantera, Súper Astro
5) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Mr. Niebla DQ Apolo Dantés, Fuerza Guerrera, Gigante Kurrgan

CMLL (WED) 06/02/1999 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Máscarita Magica b Aristotelecito [hair]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CB8258yUsAIzf2q.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (FRI) 06/04/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Fugaz & Reyes Veloz b Mano Negra Jr. & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Máscara Mágica, Oriental, Starman b Dr. O'Borman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Virus
3) Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Zorro b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Satánico
4) Mr. Águila b Rencor Latino [lightning]
5) Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas, Ringo Mendoza
6) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000, Villano III

CMLL (TUE) 06/08/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Tritoncito
2) Sangre Azteca & Súper Cacao b Flecha & Ricky Marvin
3) Mr. Hoy, Súper Kendo, Torero b Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Virus
4) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Violencia b Astro Rey Jr., Pantera, Súper Astro
5) Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Villano III DQ Atlantis, Emilio Charles Jr., Ringo Mendoza

CMLL (FRI) 06/11/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
2) Máscara Mágica, Starman, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mogur, Rencor Latino
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero DQ Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Zorro
4) Lady Apache b La Diabólica [lightning]
5) Brazo de Plata, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II DQ Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Gigante Kurrgan
6) Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr. b El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 06/13/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr. & Pegasso b Jeque & Príncipe Negro
2) Chicago Express, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz b Solar II, Starman, Súper Kendo
3) Karloff Lagarde Jr., Shu el Guerrero, Violencia b Ángel Azteca, Pantera, Ringo Mendoza
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Pirata Morgan b Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Salomon Grundy
5) Atlantis © b Villano III [CMLL LH]

CMLL (TUE) 06/15/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Cicloncito Ramírez b Pierrothito & Sombrita
2) Ángel de Plata (90s) & Flecha b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
3) Oriental, Starman, Súper Kendo b Dr. O'Borman Jr., Mogur, Virus
4) Fishman, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Shu el Guerrero b Astro Rey Jr., Mr. Águila, Solar I
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Blue Panther, Satánico, Último Guerrero

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CB9RX67UEAE5TUa.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (FRI) 06/18/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Damián el Guerrero & Guerrero del Futuro b Olimpus & Solar II
2) Máscara Mágica, Olímpico, Zorro b Arkángel de la Muerte, Rencor Latino, Rey Bucanero
Zorro's debut here.
3) Apolo Dantés, Gigante Kurrgan, Gran Markus Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II
4) Súper Astro DQ Violencia [lightning]
5) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera b El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Shocker
6) Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Mr. Niebla b Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000, Villano III

CMLL (SUN) 06/20/1999 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) El Hijo De Flash, Makabre, Negro Vera b Dakota, Danger, Eclipse
2) Brazo de Plata, Pepe Aguayo, Silver Fox DQ Asesino Negro, Gran Markus Jr., Rey Águila
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., Dr. Kent, Máscara Año 2000 b Akuma, Emilio Charles Jr., Shocker
4) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Tinieblas Sr. DQ Gigante Kurrgan & Universo 2000
5) Gigante Silva & Mil Máscaras b Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 06/25/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Filoso & Súper Kendo b Américo Rocca & Mogur
2) Máscara Mágica & Pantera b Dr. O'Borman Jr. & El Hijo Del Gladiador
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Mr. Águila, Olímpico, Tony Rivera
4) Súper Astro b Violencia [lightning]
5) Black Warrior, Pierroth Jr., Villano III b Atlantis, El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas
6) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Gigante Kurrgan, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva, Mr. Niebla Gigante Silva/Mr Niebla/Brazo De Plata vs Gigante Kurrgan/Apolo Dantes/Cien Caras/U2K - 6/25/99 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (SUN) 06/27/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Flecha & Ricky Marvin
2) Mano Negra Jr. & Solar II b Filoso & Fugaz
3) Ángel Azteca, Solar I, Starman b Américo Rocca, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Shocker [CMLL TRIOS, torneo, semifinal]
5) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Máscara Sagrada b Bestia Salvaje, Fishman, Gran Markus Jr. [CMLL TRIOS, torneo, semifinal]
6) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Máscara Sagrada [CMLL TRIOS, torneo, final]

CMLL (SUN) 06/27/1999 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.28.32), RB]
1) Caudillo b Mulato
2) Fantasma De La Muerte & Magnum b Águila De Plata & El Halcón
3) Arturo García, Infernal, Rey Lagarto b Babe Rock, Emperador, Pirata
4) Mr. Hoy, Súper Kendo, Tony Rivera b Chicago Express, Guerrero Maya, Rey Bucanero
5) Black Warrior, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Villano III DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 06/29/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica b Sombrita & Vaquerito
2) Ángel de Plata (90s) & Flecha b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
3) Solar I, Solar II, Starman b Américo Rocca, Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Shu el Guerrero b Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza
5) Cien Caras, Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Zumbido b Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II

CMLL (TUE) 06/29/1999 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.29.25), RB]
1) El Siniestro b Águila De Oro
2) Monje Frankenstein b Toby
3) Águila De Plata, Depredador, El Halcón b Cholo, Kublae Kahn, Malandrin
4) Arturo García, Escoses, Infernal b Babe Rock, Negro Vera, Pirata
5) Cesar Dantes, Dakota, Eclipse b Akuma, Guerrero Samurai, Súper Máquina

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:21

Return to Index