CMLL DF: 1999-07

<-- 1999-06 --- 1999-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 07/02/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata b Fugaz & Sangre Azteca
2) Ángel Azteca & Máscara Mágica b Chicago Express & Rencor Latino
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Zorro
4) Blue Panther b Súper Astro [lightning]
5) Bestia Salvaje, Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera b Lizmark Sr., Mr. Niebla, Shocker
6) Apolo Dantés, Pierroth Jr., Villano III b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 07/04/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegasso & Ricky Marvin b Príncipe Negro & Sangre Azteca
2) Mano Negra Jr. & Olimpus DQ Alan Stone & Moto Cross
3) Mr. Hoy, Tigre Blanco, Torero b Damián el Guerrero, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Reyes Veloz
4) Fishman, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Violencia b Astro Rey Jr., Olímpico, Tony Rivera
5) Máscara Sagrada, Negro Casas, Tinieblas Jr. b Blue Panther, Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/06/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ángel de Plata (90s) & Ricky Marvin b Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca
2) Cicloncito Ramírez, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I, Pierrothito, Sombrita
3) Bestia Salvaje, Villano III, Zumbido b Atlantis, Lizmark Sr., Tony Rivera
4) Astro Rey Jr. © b Karloff Lagarde Jr. [MEX WELTER]
5) Emilio Charles Jr. b Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (FRI) 07/09/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Chicago Express & Guerrero del Futuro b Olimpus & Solar II
2) Oriental & Starman b Arkángel de la Muerte & Rencor Latino
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Olímpico, Pantera, Ringo Mendoza
4) Tigre Blanco b Virus [lightning]
5) Apolo Dantés, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas Jr. Lucha Semifinal (posted by eldelagos)
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Shocker DQ Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 07/11/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr. & Sombra de Plata b El Fiero & Jeque
2) Filoso & Flecha b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
3) Ángel Azteca, Mr. Hoy, Torero DQ Américo Rocca, Dr. O'Borman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Fishman, Violencia DQ Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Tigre Blanco
5) Máscara Año 2000, Satánico, Universo 2000 DQ Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/13/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pierrothito & Tritoncito b Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica
2) Alacrán De Durango & Ángel de Plata (90s) b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
3) Américo Rocca, Rencor Latino, Virus b Ángel Azteca, Mr. Hoy, Tigre Blanco
4) Brazo de Oro, Olímpico, Súper Astro DQ Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero *
5) Atlantis, Ringo Mendoza, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Cien Caras, Fuerza Guerrera, Villano III *

CMLL (FRI) 07/16/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Filoso & Flecha b Reyes Veloz & Súper Cacao
2) Astro Rey Jr. & Máscara Mágica b Dr. O'Borman Jr. & El Hijo Del Gladiador
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Violencia, Zumbido b Mr. Águila, Pantera, Tony Rivera
4) Fugaz & Sangre Azteca b Flecha & Ricky Marvin [lightning]
5) Apolo Dantés, Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Lizmark Sr. *
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas DQ Pierroth Jr., Ricky Santana, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 07/18/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Último Dragóncito b Cicloncito Ramírez, Vaquerito
2) Olimpus & Solar II b Damián el Guerrero & Guerrero del Futuro
3) Máscara Mágica, Tigre Blanco, Torero DQ Américo Rocca, Chicago Express, Mogur
4) Astro Rey Jr., Mr. Águila, Solar I b Fishman, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Violencia
5) Lizmark Sr., Máscara Sagrada, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Pirata Morgan, Ricky Santana, Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/20/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegasso & Sombra de Plata b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca b Ángel de Plata (90s) & Mano Negra Jr.
3) Dr. O'Borman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Virus b Ángel Azteca, Oriental, Tigre Blanco
4) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Solar I b Arkángel de la Muerte, Fishman, Shu el Guerrero
5) Atlantis, Lizmark Sr., Ringo Mendoza DQ Bestia Salvaje, Universo 2000, Villano III *

CMLL (FRI) 07/23/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Olimpus & Solar II b Chicago Express & Reyes Veloz
2) Máscara Mágica & Starman b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Rencor Latino
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Mr. Águila, Olímpico, Súper Astro *
4) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito DQ El Fierito & Espectrito I
5) Brazo de Plata, Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 *
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas DQ Pierroth Jr., Ricky Santana, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 07/25/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Vaquerito
2) Josseline & La Diabólica DQ Flor Metálica & Lady Apache
3) Américo Rocca, Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur b Filoso, Mr. Hoy, Torero
4) Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Tarzan Boy b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 [torneo, semifinal]
5) Gigante Kurrgan, Pirata Morgan, Satánico b Fishman, Ricky Santana, Villano III [torneo, semifinal]
6) Gigante Kurrgan, Pirata Morgan, Satánico DQ Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Tarzan Boy [torneo, final]

CMLL (FRI) 07/30/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Fugaz & Guerrero del Futuro b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Solar I b Dr. O'Borman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
3) Súper Astro b Pantera [lightning]
4) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Ricky Santana *
6) Mr. Niebla DQ Shocker *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:19

Return to Index