AAA: 1999-11

<-- 1999-10 --- 1999-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (MON) 11/01/1999 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Alda Moreno & Esther Moreno vs Rossy Moreno & Xochitl Hamada
3) Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo, Coco Rosa vs Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Perro Aguayo Sr. vs Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis

Event Notes: farewell to Perro Aguayo show

AAA (THU) 11/04/1999 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Dollar & Monje Loca vs Niño de la Calle & Zumatra
2) Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Yuki Miyazaki vs Lady Metal, Miss Janeth, Tiffany
3) ?, Century 2000, Virtual vs Extreme Boxer, Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer
4) Pirata Morgan vs El Cobarde, Pirata Morgan [Trofeo del Milenio]

AAA (THU) 11/04/1999 Centro Social y Deportivo la Colmena, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Metraton vs Canandonga
2) Estrella Negra & Narcotico vs Miserable & Ricky Ricon [mask, hair, title?]
3) La Fugitiva & Rossy Moreno vs Esther Moreno & Lady Discovery
4) May Flowers & Nygma vs Apache & Mosco de la Merced
5) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada vs Cuervo & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 11/05/1999 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Black Hunter I, Black Hunter II, Black Hunter III, Black Hunter IV b Canaandonga, Hayatomi, Metrarom, Mohicano Jr.
2) Oscar Sevilla & Tobikage b Mohicano I & Mohicano II
3) Alda Moreno & Cinthia Moreno b Miss Janeth & Rossy Moreno
4) Esther Moreno b Xochitl Hamada [Reina De Reinas]
5) Canek © b Electroshock [UWA Heavy]
6) Blue Demon Jr., El Alebrije, Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Cibernético, Pentagon, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 11/07/1999 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hator & The Panther © b Abismo Negro & Electroshock [MEX TAG]

AAA TV (SUN) 11/07/1999 Orizaba, Veracruz [RB]
1) Gran Apache b Oscar Sevilla [bull terrier] *
2) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Jaque Mate, Pirata Morgan, Texano

AAA TV (SUN) 11/14/1999 Salamanca, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Lady Metal, Martha Villalobos, Pantera Sureña b Esther Moreno, Fabi Apache, Yuki Miyazaki *
2) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Oscar Sevilla b Cadáver De Ultratumba, El Cementerio, Karis La Momia (97) *
3) La Parka, La Parkita, Octagón, Octagoncito b Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Electro Shock * Octagon/Octagoncito/La Parka/La Parkita vs Abismo/Mini Abismo/Electro/Mini Electro - AAA 11/14/99 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada AAA *

AAA TV (MON) 11/15/1999 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Cadáver De Ultratumba, El Cementerio, Espíritu, Karis La Momia (97) b Bobby Lee Jr., Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Oscar Sevilla * 4 vs 4 Lucha (posted by timmy8271b)
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Electro Shock *
3) Heavy Metal & Latin Lover b Abismo Negro & Electroshock [bull terrier] *
4) Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II DQ La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón *

AAA TV (THU) 11/18/1999 Guanajuato [RB]
1) La Chola, La Demoledora, La Fugitiva DQ Alda Moreno, Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache *
2) Abeja Africana, Ángel Mortal, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor b Espíritu, Ludxor, Path Finder, Sicodélico Jr. *
3) Abismo Negro & Electroshock b Cibernético & Head Hunter I * AAA December 12, 1999 (taped on November 18, 1999) (posted by KrisZ891979)
4) El Alebrije, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada DQ Cibernético, Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis * AAA December 12, 1999 (taped on November 18, 1999) (posted by KrisZ891979)

AAA (FRI) 11/19/1999 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b El Cobarde [hair]

AAA TV (SAT) 11/20/1999 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon, RB]
1) El Dorado & Gran Davis Jr. b Linterna Magica & Oscar Sevilla Oscar Sevilla & Linterna Magica vs El Dorado & Gran Davis Jr. - AAA 11/20/99 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Alda Moreno, Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache b Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany *
3) Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo b Carlos Gutierrez, Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer, Toro Irisson *
4) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Oriental DQ El Cobarde, Sangre Chicana, Texano *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Latin Lover, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:22

Return to Index