All: 1999-11

<-- 1999-10 --- 1999-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (MON) 11/01/1999 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Alda Moreno & Esther Moreno vs Rossy Moreno & Xochitl Hamada
3) Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo, Coco Rosa vs Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Perro Aguayo Sr. vs Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis

Event Notes: farewell to Perro Aguayo show

CMLL (TUE) 11/02/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegasso & Sombra de Plata b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Dr. OBorman Jr., Rencor Latino, Virus b Mr. Hoy, Olimpus, Solar II
4) Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Violencia
5) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Lizmark Sr. DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

IWRG TV (THU) 11/04/1999 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Ryo Saito b Neo
2) Bestia Rubia & Caballero Azteca b Galaxia R2 & Guerra C-3
3) Fantasy & Star Boy b Kenichiro Arai & Yasushi Kanda
4) Cyborg, Maniacop, Vader Cop b Black Dragón, Moon Walker, Último Vampiro
5) El Matador & Torero b Fuerza Guerrera & Suicida [relevos suicidas]
6) Fuerza Guerrera b Suicida [hair] part 1 (posted by Alex Marin) part 2 (posted by Alex Marin)

indy (THU) 11/04/1999 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Tackle & Volcan Negro vs Boy Rocker & La Máscara II
2) Black Jet, Piloto Negro, Sryder vs Kain, Mr. Guerrero, Silver Star
3) Último Guerrero & Último Rebelde vs Pimpinela Escarlata & Sexy Piscis
UG was scheduled but likely replaced
4) El Hijo Del Santo © vs Último Guerrero [WWA WELTER]
listed as the NWA Welter (as usual) but Santo's WWA champ at this point. All the previews list Hijo del Espanto, but it's mentioned Ultimo Guerrero got the shot instead (no given reason) in the lead up to the 12/15 match. This match won the award for best match of the year.

AAA (THU) 11/04/1999 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Dollar & Monje Loca vs Niño de la Calle & Zumatra
2) Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Yuki Miyazaki vs Lady Metal, Miss Janeth, Tiffany
3) ?, Century 2000, Virtual vs Extreme Boxer, Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer
4) Pirata Morgan vs El Cobarde, Pirata Morgan [Trofeo del Milenio]

AAA (THU) 11/04/1999 Centro Social y Deportivo la Colmena, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Metraton vs Canandonga
2) Estrella Negra & Narcotico vs Miserable & Ricky Ricon [mask, hair, title?]
3) La Fugitiva & Rossy Moreno vs Esther Moreno & Lady Discovery
4) May Flowers & Nygma vs Apache & Mosco de la Merced
5) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada vs Cuervo & Electroshock

CMLL (FRI) 11/05/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Flor Metálica & Lady Apache b Amapola & La Diabólica
2) Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Valentin Mayo b Astro Rey Jr. & Máscara Mágica
3) Black Warrior, Último Guerrero, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Súper Astro, Tony Rivera
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Pierroth Jr., Shocker, Villano III

AAA (FRI) 11/05/1999 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Black Hunter I, Black Hunter II, Black Hunter III, Black Hunter IV b Canaandonga, Hayatomi, Metrarom, Mohicano Jr.
2) Oscar Sevilla & Tobikage b Mohicano I & Mohicano II
3) Alda Moreno & Cinthia Moreno b Miss Janeth & Rossy Moreno
4) Esther Moreno b Xochitl Hamada [Reina De Reinas]
5) Canek © b Electroshock [UWA Heavy]
6) Blue Demon Jr., El Alebrije, Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Cibernético, Pentagon, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito & Vaquerito
2) Filoso & Solar II b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
3) Olimpus, Tigre Blanco, Torero b Américo Rocca, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz
4) Antifaz del Norte, Brazo de Oro, Starman b Fishman, Halcón Negro, Mogur
5) Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/07/1999 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vengador vs Rey Muerte
2) Águila II & Baby Rodríguez vs Bestia Negra & El Loco
3) Guerrero & Murciélago Negro vs El Cholo & Rockero
4) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Furia Verde & Gran Brujo
5) Águila Azul, Disck Jocker, Zafiro vs Dragón Chino, El Genio, Trébol Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/07/1999 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Star & Flashman vs Águila Salvaje & Barrio Boy
2) Bala de Plata & Volcan Negro vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Pequeño Halcón vs El Tackle, Pequeño Markus, Tony Rodríguez
4) Baby Olmos, Cóndor de Oro, Sexy Piscis vs Bronco Reptil, Caballero Halcón, Hijo de Gran Markus

IWRG (SUN) 11/07/1999 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Zonik b Maligno
2) Bad Boy & Neo b Silver Line & Volador Jr.
3) El Millonario, Mega, Súper Mega b Fantasy, Kung Fu Jr., Star Boy
4) Black Dragón, Moon Walker, Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador, Maniacop
5) Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Rencor Latino, Violencia

AAA (SUN) 11/07/1999 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Hator & The Panther © b Abismo Negro & Electroshock [MEX TAG]

indy (SUN) 11/07/1999 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Corsario Rojo & Flashman vs Baby Star & Pequeño Star
3) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Kain vs Antrax, Loco Encadenado, Zenaido El Jorobado
4) Coraje II vs American Boy [mask]

indy (SUN) 11/07/1999 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Invasor
2) Gran Satani & Vigilante vs Blue Ángel & Murciélago
3) Circus & Payasito vs Coraje & Mercenario
4) Jacinto El Jorobado, Loco Encadenado, Porfirio El Jorobado vs Blue Rocket, Junior Halcón, Soberano Jr.
5) Águila Roja, Diabólico I, Imperial vs Espanto IV, Espanto V, Gran Davis Jr.

AAA TV (SUN) 11/07/1999 Orizaba, Veracruz [RB]
1) Gran Apache b Oscar Sevilla [bull terrier] *
2) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Jaque Mate, Pirata Morgan, Texano

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Máscarita Magica & Último Dragóncito b Sombrita & Vaquerito
2) Fugaz & Reyes Veloz b Alacrán De Durango & Filoso
3) Américo Rocca, Chicago Express, Dr. OBorman Jr. b Ángel Azteca, Olimpus, Torero
4) Halcón Negro, Rencor Latino, Violencia b Astro Rey Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera
5) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

IWRG TV (THU) 11/11/1999 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) El Millonario, Punch Power, Súper Mega b Alex Segura, Fantasy, Skayde
2) Solar I, Suicida, Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, El Matador
3) Cyborg, Maniacop, Vader Cop b Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante [IWRG IC TRIOS]

indy (THU) 11/11/1999 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Áspid & Imperio Negro vs Baby Satán I & Baby Satán II
2) Star I & Star II vs Star IV & Star V
3) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Último Rebelde vs Dany Gardenia, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Piscis
4) Máscara Sagrada, Sryder, Stuka I vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Shu el Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 11/12/1999 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki b El Fierito & Pierrothito
2) Starman & Tigre Blanco b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Virus
3) Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Felino, Olímpico, Súper Astro
4) Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Villano III
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Jushin Liger, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy [cibernetico]

indy (FRI) 11/12/1999 Arena Olayga, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Cop Killer vs Satán
3) Enigma & Flecha Veloz vs El Brujo & Índio Wama
4) Índio Chirikawa & Pequeño Halcón vs As Rey & Súper Araña
5) Gran Davis Jr., Kain, Shu el Guerrero vs Black Jet, El Dorado, Máscara Sagrada
promoter is Sergio Ayup Galindo

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/30221708_1504110053034033_2545718571280929483_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=v1%3AAeHlDpWgF6zmlGUnTfhA1kJ3sjlCvcDhlLdXDD27W9K9m6HCGDW9bxiyyg1HZmBgqboBH34v3fPhWZPuLFByFOcodzBIbszMl6KirSHSfPk_fw&oh=c8156b4776e6ef74bb107daf34137b09&oe=5B2AA953

(Arena Tijuana)

MORA (FRI) 11/12/1999 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Vikingo, Hijo de la Muerte, Rabia vs El Conquistador, Fantomas, Orión
2) Arandú, Thunderbird, Venum Black vs Enfermero Jr., Gengis Khan, Mr. Tempest
3) Lizmark Sr. & Mil Máscaras vs Cien Caras & Universo 2000
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Súper Parka, Súper Porky vs Damián 666, Halloween, Rey Misterio

CMLL (SUN) 11/14/1999 Arena Coliseo [Matt Farmer, RB]
1) El Fierito & Sombrita b Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito
2) Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca b Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata
3) Mr. Hoy, Solar II, Torero b Damián el Guerrero, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur
4) Súper Astro, Tony Rivera, Torero DQ Fishman, Halcón Negro, Mr. México
5) Jushin Liger, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Villano III

indy (SUN) 11/14/1999 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vengador vs Rey Muerte
2) Águila II & Satán vs El Loco & Mr. Vaner
3) Águila I & Baby Rodríguez vs El Cholo & Rockero
4) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Furia Verde & Gran Brujo
5) Águila Azul, Disck Jocker, Zafiro vs Dragón Chino, El Genio, Trébol Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/14/1999 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Babe Star I & Babe Star II vs Flashman & Guerrero
2) Bala de Plata & Volcan Negro vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
3) Cóndor de Oro, Imperial, Pequeño Halcón vs Águila Salvaje, El Tackle, Escarabajo
4) Baby Olmos, Máscara Sagrada, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Shu el Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez

IWRG (SUN) 11/14/1999 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Bad Boy, Bestia Rubia, Neo b Galaxia R2, Guerra C-3, Halieen
2) Mega, Pesadilla, Súper Mega b Alex Segura, Fantasy, Star Boy
3) Moon Walker, Skayde, Suicida, Último Vampiro b El Enterrador, El Millonario, Maniacop, Vader Cop
4) Bombero Infernal © b Black Dragón [IWRG IC MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 11/14/1999 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Vengador vs Cobra
3) Boy Rocker I, Boy Rocker II, Boy Rocker Jr. vs Áspid, Dragóncito, Saeta
4) Imperio Negro, Último Rebelde, Warrior Star vs Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Ratón Miguelito

indy (SUN) 11/14/1999 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Murciélago & Rey Pony vs Black Satán & Invasor
2) Coraje & Vigilante vs Averno & Mr. Volts
3) Araña 2000 & Vaquero Salazar vs Flecha Veloz & Junior Halcón
4) Espanto IV & Espanto V vs Águila Roja & El Genio
5) Diabólico I, Máscara Sagrada, Soberano Jr. vs Antrax, Gran Davis Jr., Kain

AAA TV (SUN) 11/14/1999 Salamanca, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Lady Metal, Martha Villalobos, Pantera Sureña b Esther Moreno, Fabi Apache, Yuki Miyazaki *
2) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Oscar Sevilla b Cadáver De Ultratumba, El Cementerio, Karis La Momia (97) *
3) La Parka, La Parkita, Octagón, Octagoncito b Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Electro Shock * Octagon/Octagoncito/La Parka/La Parkita vs Abismo/Mini Abismo/Electro/Mini Electro - AAA 11/14/99 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada AAA *

AAA TV (MON) 11/15/1999 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Cadáver De Ultratumba, El Cementerio, Espíritu, Karis La Momia (97) b Bobby Lee Jr., Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Oscar Sevilla * 4 vs 4 Lucha (posted by timmy8271b)
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Electro Shock *
3) Heavy Metal & Latin Lover b Abismo Negro & Electroshock [bull terrier] *
4) Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II DQ La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón *

CMLL (TUE) 11/16/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pegasso b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca b Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata
3) Ángel Azteca, Solar II, Torero b Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur
4) Halcón Negro, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Oro, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Felino, Negro Casas DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr.

indy (THU) 11/18/1999 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo & Enigma vs Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star
2) El Tackle & Volcan Negro vs La Máscara II & Scriba
3) Star I, Star II, Último Rebelde vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto IV, Espanto V
4) Dorado, La Parka I, Stuka vs Damián 666, Gran Davis Jr., Mr. Guerrero

AAA TV (THU) 11/18/1999 Guanajuato [RB]
1) La Chola, La Demoledora, La Fugitiva DQ Alda Moreno, Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache *
2) Abeja Africana, Ángel Mortal, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor b Espíritu, Ludxor, Path Finder, Sicodélico Jr. *
3) Abismo Negro & Electroshock b Cibernético & Head Hunter I * AAA December 12, 1999 (taped on November 18, 1999) (posted by KrisZ891979)
4) El Alebrije, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada DQ Cibernético, Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis * AAA December 12, 1999 (taped on November 18, 1999) (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Mr. Hoy & Olimpus b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Rencor Latino b Máscara Mágica & Pantera
3) Antifaz del Norte, Ringo Mendoza, Súper Astro b Rey Bucanero, Violencia, Zumbido
4) Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Jushin Liger, Mr. Niebla, Tarzan Boy
5) Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Villano III

AAA (FRI) 11/19/1999 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b El Cobarde [hair]

AAA TV (SAT) 11/20/1999 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon, RB]
1) El Dorado & Gran Davis Jr. b Linterna Magica & Oscar Sevilla Oscar Sevilla & Linterna Magica vs El Dorado & Gran Davis Jr. - AAA 11/20/99 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Alda Moreno, Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache b Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany *
3) Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo b Carlos Gutierrez, Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer, Toro Irisson *
4) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Oriental DQ El Cobarde, Sangre Chicana, Texano *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Latin Lover, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II *

indy (SUN) 11/21/1999 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vengador vs Chamaco Hernández
2) Mariposa Negra & Satán vs Índio Reyes & Letty Rock
3) Gato Negro & Luna Star vs Apóstol Jr. & Baby Star
4) El Genio vs Disck Jocker © [LAGUNA WELTER]
5) Diabólico I, Diabólico II, Zafiro vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/21/1999 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I & Guerrero vs American Boy I & American Boy II
2) Batichica & Gatubela vs Letty Rock & Novicia
3) Conflictus & Imperial vs Escarabajo & Tony Rodríguez
4) Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Último Guerrero vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Dany Gardenia, Pimpinela Escarlata

indy (SUN) 11/21/1999 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Killer vs Blue Ángel
2) Circus & Payasito vs Índio Wama & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Súper Araña & Volcan Negro vs Bala de Plata & Mr. Volts
4) Antrax, Kain, Vaquero Salazar vs El Tackle, Flecha Veloz, Soberano Jr.
5) Espanto IV L Espanto V, Águila Roja [hair]
Espanto IV lost his hair to Aguila Roja.

CMLL (MON) 11/22/1999 Tampico, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Villano III © b Atlantis [CMLL LH]

CMLL (TUE) 11/23/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Vaquerito
2) Josseline & Lady Apache b Amapola & La Diabólica
3) Chicago Express, Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro b Ángel Azteca, Mr. Hoy, Olimpus
4) Olímpico, Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Black Warrior, Halcón Negro
5) Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Ringo Mendoza DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

IWRG (THU) 11/25/1999 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Bombero Infernal © b Solar I [IWRG IC MIDDLE] part 1 (posted by Alex Marin) part 2 (posted by Alex Marin) part 3 (posted by Alex Marin)
Bombero Infernal kept the title.

indy (THU) 11/25/1999 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cop Killer & Satán vs Áspid & Imperio Negro
2) As Rey & Súper Araña vs Índio Chirikawa & Pequeño Halcón
3) El Genio, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Caballero Halcón, Gran Davis Jr., Tony Rodríguez
4) El Dorado, Tinieblas Sr., Último Rebelde vs Antrax, Kain, Pimpinela Escarlata

CMLL (FRI) 11/26/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Astro Rey Jr. & Starman b Dr. OBorman Jr. & Rencor Latino
2) El Hijo Del Santo b Antifaz del Norte, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Tony Rivera, Felino, Negro Casas, Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Black Warrior, Satánico, Bestia Salvaje, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Zumbido [cibernetico, Leyenda de Plata] Leyenda De Plata - 11/26/99 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Jushin Liger b Shocker [IWGP JH] LIGER VS SHOCKER CAMPEONATO SEMICOMPLETO JR IWGP (posted by Alex Marin)
4) Pierroth Jr. b Brazo de Plata
5) Pierroth Jr. b Apolo Dantés
6) Brazo de Plata b Apolo Dantés [hair] part 1 (posted by Alex Marin) part 2 (posted by Alex Marin)

indy (FRI) 11/26/1999 Arena OLAYGA, Matamoros, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Rodríguez vs American Boy
2) Imperial & Pequeño Halcón vs Súper Araña & Vaquero Salazar
3) Sexy Killer & Súper Libra vs El Tackle & Índio Chirikawa I
4) Diabólico, El Dorado, Tinieblas Sr. vs Dany Gardenia, Kain, Sexy Piscis

Mora (FRI) 11/26/1999 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Halloween b Súper Muñeco [hair]

CMLL (SAT) 11/27/1999 Carpa Astros, Tlalpan, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica b El Fierito & Sombrita
2) Amapola, La Andrómeda, La Diabólica b Flor Metálica, Josseline, Lady Apache
3) Américo Rocca, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur b Filoso, Mr. Hoy, Torero
4) Máscara Mágica, Negro Casas, Súper Astro b Fishman, Último Guerrero, Violencia
5) Ringo Mendoza © b Rey Bucanero [CMLL MIDDLE]

indy (SAT) 11/27/1999 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) El Tackle & Fuego vs Averno & Boy Rocker
3) Espanto IV & Espanto V vs Disck Jocker & Piloto Negro
4) Black Tiger (Laguna), Tinieblas Sr., Último Rebelde vs As Rey, El Árabe, Kain

CMLL (SUN) 11/28/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegasso & Sombra de Plata b El Cafre & Príncipe Negro
2) Flecha & Rayo Tapatío II b Moto Cross & Reyes Veloz
3) Américo Rocca, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur b Filoso, Rayo Tapatío I, Solar II
4) Antifaz del Norte, Astro Rey Jr., Torero b Fishman, Rencor Latino, Violencia
5) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Felino b Apolo Dantés, Pierroth Jr., Shocker

indy (SUN) 11/28/1999 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Apóstol Jr. & Baby Star I vs Furia Verde & Gato Negro
2) Diabólico I, Diabólico III, Tigre Oriental vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.
3) Disck Jocker vs El Genio [hair]

indy (SUN) 11/28/1999 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Batichica & La Novicia vs Gatubela & Letty Rock
2) Fantasma del Amor & Junior Halcón vs El Tackle & Vaquero Salazar
3) Antrax, Pequeño Halcón, Stuka Jr. vs Dany Gardenia, Escarabajo, Kain
4) Conflictus, Sexy Piscis, Tinieblas Sr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 11/28/1999 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue Ángel vs Siglo Star
2) Circus & Payasito vs Araña 2000 & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Araña 2000 & Índio Wama vs Águila Azul & Mr. Volts
4) Bala de Plata, El Tackle, Flecha Veloz vs Boby Saucedo, Espanto IV, Gran Davis Jr.
5) Espanto V vs Águila Roja [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 11/30/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pierrothito & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica
2) Filoso & Mano Negra Jr. b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador b Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Starman
4) Antifaz del Norte, Olímpico, Súper Astro b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Satánico
5) Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Ringo Mendoza b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr.

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:22

Return to Index