CMLL DF: 1999-11

<-- 1999-10 --- 1999-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 11/02/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegasso & Sombra de Plata b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Dr. OBorman Jr., Rencor Latino, Virus b Mr. Hoy, Olimpus, Solar II
4) Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Violencia
5) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Lizmark Sr. DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 11/05/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Flor Metálica & Lady Apache b Amapola & La Diabólica
2) Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Valentin Mayo b Astro Rey Jr. & Máscara Mágica
3) Black Warrior, Último Guerrero, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Súper Astro, Tony Rivera
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Pierroth Jr., Shocker, Villano III

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito & Vaquerito
2) Filoso & Solar II b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
3) Olimpus, Tigre Blanco, Torero b Américo Rocca, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz
4) Antifaz del Norte, Brazo de Oro, Starman b Fishman, Halcón Negro, Mogur
5) Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Máscarita Magica & Último Dragóncito b Sombrita & Vaquerito
2) Fugaz & Reyes Veloz b Alacrán De Durango & Filoso
3) Américo Rocca, Chicago Express, Dr. OBorman Jr. b Ángel Azteca, Olimpus, Torero
4) Halcón Negro, Rencor Latino, Violencia b Astro Rey Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera
5) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 11/12/1999 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki b El Fierito & Pierrothito
2) Starman & Tigre Blanco b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Virus
3) Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Felino, Olímpico, Súper Astro
4) Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Villano III
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Jushin Liger, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy [cibernetico]

CMLL (SUN) 11/14/1999 Arena Coliseo [Matt Farmer, RB]
1) El Fierito & Sombrita b Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito
2) Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca b Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata
3) Mr. Hoy, Solar II, Torero b Damián el Guerrero, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur
4) Súper Astro, Tony Rivera, Torero DQ Fishman, Halcón Negro, Mr. México
5) Jushin Liger, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Villano III

CMLL (TUE) 11/16/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pegasso b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca b Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata
3) Ángel Azteca, Solar II, Torero b Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur
4) Halcón Negro, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Oro, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Felino, Negro Casas DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Mr. Hoy & Olimpus b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Rencor Latino b Máscara Mágica & Pantera
3) Antifaz del Norte, Ringo Mendoza, Súper Astro b Rey Bucanero, Violencia, Zumbido
4) Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Jushin Liger, Mr. Niebla, Tarzan Boy
5) Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Villano III

CMLL (TUE) 11/23/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Vaquerito
2) Josseline & Lady Apache b Amapola & La Diabólica
3) Chicago Express, Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro b Ángel Azteca, Mr. Hoy, Olimpus
4) Olímpico, Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Black Warrior, Halcón Negro
5) Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Ringo Mendoza DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 11/26/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Astro Rey Jr. & Starman b Dr. OBorman Jr. & Rencor Latino
2) El Hijo Del Santo b Antifaz del Norte, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Tony Rivera, Felino, Negro Casas, Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Black Warrior, Satánico, Bestia Salvaje, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Zumbido [cibernetico, Leyenda de Plata] Leyenda De Plata - 11/26/99 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Jushin Liger b Shocker [IWGP JH] LIGER VS SHOCKER CAMPEONATO SEMICOMPLETO JR IWGP (posted by Alex Marin)
4) Pierroth Jr. b Brazo de Plata
5) Pierroth Jr. b Apolo Dantés
6) Brazo de Plata b Apolo Dantés [hair] part 1 (posted by Alex Marin) part 2 (posted by Alex Marin)

CMLL (SUN) 11/28/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegasso & Sombra de Plata b El Cafre & Príncipe Negro
2) Flecha & Rayo Tapatío II b Moto Cross & Reyes Veloz
3) Américo Rocca, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur b Filoso, Rayo Tapatío I, Solar II
4) Antifaz del Norte, Astro Rey Jr., Torero b Fishman, Rencor Latino, Violencia
5) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Felino b Apolo Dantés, Pierroth Jr., Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 11/30/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pierrothito & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica
2) Filoso & Mano Negra Jr. b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador b Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Starman
4) Antifaz del Norte, Olímpico, Súper Astro b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Satánico
5) Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Ringo Mendoza b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:22

Return to Index