CMLL: 1999-12

<-- 1999-11 --- 2000-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 12/02/1999 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Boy Rocker I & Pequeño Star
2) Disck Jocker & Halloween vs Pequeño Halcón & Piloto Negro
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Fuercita Guerrera & Piratita Morgan
4) Gigante Silva & Stuka I vs Damián 666, Último Rebelde, Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 12/03/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Ángel Azteca, Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Rencor Latino, Valentin Mayo, Virus
2) Bestia Salvaje, Shocker, Zumbido DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy
3) Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000
4) El Hijo Del Santo b Scorpió Jr. [Leyenda de Plata]
5) Pierroth Jr. b Brazo de Plata [hair] PIERROTH VS BRAZO DE PLATA 3-12-99 CABELLERA VS CABELLERA (posted by Alex Marin)

CMLL (SUN) 12/05/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Flecha & Sombra de Plata
2) Américo Rocca, Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur b Mr. Hoy, Olimpus, Solar II
3) Brazo de Oro, Solar I, Torero b Fishman, Halcón Negro, Violencia
4) Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México DQ Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Felino, Ringo Mendoza
5) Apolo Dantés DQ Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 12/07/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegasso & Sombra de Plata b El Cafre & El Fiero
2) Flecha & Ricky Marvin b Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca
3) Mr. Hoy, Solar I, Solar II b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Súper Cacao, Valentin Mayo
4) Halcón Negro, Mr. México, Violencia b Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Tony Rivera
5) Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Olímpico b Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Máscara Año 2000 *  (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (FRI) 12/10/1999 Arena México [RB]
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pierrothito
2) Rencor Latino & Virus b Pantera & Tigre Blanco
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Negro Casas *  (posted by KrisZ891979)
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Tarzan Boy b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker *  (posted by KrisZ891979)
5) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Tarzan Boy [Torneo Siglo XXI] *  (posted by KrisZ891979)
6) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Villano III
7) Universo 2000 b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © [CMLL HEAVY] *  (posted by KrisZ891979) part 1 (posted by Alex Marin) part 2 (posted by Alex Marin)

CMLL (SUN) 12/12/1999 Arena Lopez Mateos [La Magia del Ring 22]
1) Fire Fox & Súper X b Lobo I & Lobo II
2) Batamnico & Robincito b Mini Payasito I & Mini Payasito II
3) Bestia Rubia, Ojo Sangriento, Violento b Griego, Sexy Boy, Tootsy
4) Andy Barrow, Enrique El Salvaje, León Rojo b Danny Boy, Rocky Santana, Súper Boy
5) Atlantis, Felino, Mr. Niebla b Ángel o Demonio, Black Warrior, Villano III

CMLL (TUE) 12/14/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fierito & Pierrothito b Cicloncito Ramírez & Máscarita Magica
2) Américo Rocca, Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur b Mano Negra Jr., Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Rencor Latino b Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Tony Rivera
4) Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. DQ Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Villano III *
5) Black Warrior © DCO Olímpico [NWA LH] *

CMLL (THU) 12/16/1999 Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Payasito I & Payasito II b Mini Elektra & Platita
2) El Hijo del Diablo & Sangre Y Fuego b Salsero & Zapatista
3) El Corsario L ? [Prison of Death Cage]
4) Villano III © b Atlantis [CMLL LH]

CMLL (FRI) 12/17/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Filoso & Olimpus b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
2) Felino & Tigre Blanco b Máscara Año 2000 & Sangre Azteca [Gran Alternativa, torneo, quarterfinal]
3) Ricky Marvin & Ringo Mendoza b Alan Stone & Apolo Dantés [Gran Alternativa, torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Flecha & Negro Casas b Bestia Salvaje & Moto Cross [Gran Alternativa, torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Fugaz & Scorpió Jr. b Lizmark Sr. & Sombra de Plata [Gran Alternativa, torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Felino & Tigre Blanco b Ricky Marvin & Ringo Mendoza [Gran Alternativa, torneo, semifinal] *
7) Fugaz & Scorpió Jr. DQ Flecha & Negro Casas [Gran Alternativa, torneo, semifinal] *
8) Felino & Tigre Blanco b Fugaz & Scorpió Jr. [Gran Alternativa, torneo, final] *
9) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Tarzan Boy *  (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (SUN) 12/19/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Ryo Saito b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Súper Cacao b Dragón Kid, Mr. Hoy, Solar II
3) Pantera, Starman, Torero b Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Fishman
4) Antifaz del Norte, Brazo de Plata, Tarzan Boy DQ Black Warrior, Satánico, Villano III
5) Tony Rivera b Halcón Negro [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 12/19/1999 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Karloff Lagarde Jr. b Eclipse [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 12/21/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Johnny Boy & Sombra de Plata b Jeque & Príncipe Negro
2) Filoso & Olimpus b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
3) Mr. Hoy, Starman, Torero DQ El Hijo Del Gladiador, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo
4) Mr. México, Violencia, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Pantera, Solar I
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Shocker b Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Olímpico

CMLL (SAT) 12/25/1999 Arena Coliseo [Matt Farmer, RB]
Attendance: 5400
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
2) Bracito de Oro, Máscarita Magica, Tzuki b El Fierito, Espectrito I, Vaquerito
3) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. OBorman Jr., Rencor Latino
4) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Ringo Mendoza, Tinieblas Sr. b Black Warrior, Pierroth Jr., Satánico, Scorpió Jr.
5) Tarzan Boy b Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 12/26/1999 Arena Coliseo [Matt Farmer, RB]
Attendance: 5500
1) Amenaza Negra & El Fiero b Mario Moreno & Sombra de Plata
2) Flecha & Solar II b El Fiero & Guerrero del Futuro
3) Rencor Latino & Satánico b Ángel Azteca & Brazo de Oro [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Tarzan Boy & Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte & Pierroth Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Black Warrior & Zumbido b Brazo de Plata & Tigre Blanco [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Ringo Mendoza & Triton b Fuerza Guerrera & Violencia [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Tarzan Boy & Tony Rivera b Rencor Latino & Satánico [torneo, semifinal]
8) Black Warrior & Zumbido b Ringo Mendoza & Triton [torneo, semifinal]
9) Tarzan Boy & Tony Rivera b Black Warrior & Zumbido [torneo, final]

CMLL (SUN) 12/26/1999 Arena Neza [SuperLuchas]
1) Astro Rey Jr., Mr. Hoy, Starman b Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Fugaz
2) Lady Apache © b La Diabólico [CMLL WOMEN]

CMLL (TUE) 12/28/1999 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica b El Fierito & Sombrita
2) Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
3) Dr. OBorman Jr., Karloff Lagarde Jr., Virus b Ángel Azteca, Starman, Triton
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Zumbido b Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Solar I
5) Black Warrior, Satánico, Scorpió Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Ringo Mendoza

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:26

Return to Index