CMLL: 2000-01

<-- 1999-12 --- 2000-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SAT) 01/01/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fierito & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica
2) Filoso, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Mogur, Sangre Azteca, Súper Cacao
3) Antifaz del Norte, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Pimpinela Escarlata, Rencor Latino, Violencia Antifaz/Tigre Blanco/Tony Rivera vs Pimpinela Escarlata/Rencor Latino/Violencia - CMLL 1/1/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth Jr., Villano III DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Tarzan Boy DQ Satánico

CMLL (SUN) 01/02/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Sombra de Plata b Jeque & Príncipe Negro
2) Flor Metálica, Lady Apache, Perla Rey b Amapola, La Andrómeda, La Diabólica
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Torero b Arkángel de la Muerte, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Máscara Sagrada, Negro Casas, Tinieblas Jr. b Pierroth Jr., Satánico, Villano III
5) Ringo Mendoza © b Zumbido [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 01/04/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Sombra de Plata b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Reyes Veloz & Sangre Azteca b Filoso & Ricky Marvin
3) Máscara Mágica, Solar I, Tigre Blanco b Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Virus
4) Black Warrior, Mr. México, Zumbido b Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco *
5) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Tinieblas Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr., Violencia

CMLL (FRI) 01/07/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
2) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Mano Negra Jr. & Olimpus
3) Astro Rey Jr., Pantera, Triton (Neutron) b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. OBorman Jr., Rencor Latino
4) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy, Tony Rivera *
5) Fuerza Guerrera, Pierroth Jr., Villano III b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *

CMLL (FRI) 01/07/2000 Arena Neza
1) Pegasso vs El Cafre
2) Flecha & Sombra de Plata vs Fugaz & Súper Cacao
3) Josseline & Lady Apache vs La Andrómeda & La Diabólica
4) Starman, Súper Kendo, Torero vs Fishman, Gladiador, Mr. México
5) Brazo de Oro, Mr. Niebla, Ringo Mendoza vs Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

CMLL (SUN) 01/09/2000 Arena Coliseo
1) Pegaso II & Rayo Tapatío I vs El Cafre & Fugaz
2) Flor Metálica & Lady Apache vs Amapola & La Diabólica
3) Starman, Tigre Blanco, Torero vs Chicago Express, Fishman, Gladiador
4) Atlantis, Máscara Sagrada, Olímpico vs Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Tinieblas Jr. and Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 and Bestia Salvaje, Fuerza Guerrera, Villano III

CMLL (SUN) 01/09/2000 Arena Neza
1) Máscarita Magica vs Tritoncito
2) Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata vs Alan Stone & Moto Cross
3) Filoso & Mano Negra Jr. vs Reyes Veloz & Súper Cacao
4) Olimpus, Pantera, Triton vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Mágica, Ringo Mendoza vs Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 01/11/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fierito & Vaquerito b Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica
2) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Mr. Hoy, Solar I, Solar II b Halcón Negro, Mogur, Virus
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Violencia, Zumbido b Astro Rey Jr., Pantera, Tony Rivera
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Lizmark Sr., Tinieblas Jr. DQ Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker *

CMLL (FRI) 01/14/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Espectrito I & Pierrothito b Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito
2) Fugaz & Reyes Veloz b Mano Negra Jr. & Olimpus
3) Starman, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Dr. OBorman Jr., Karloff Lagarde Jr., Rencor Latino
4) Antifaz del Norte, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth Jr., Villano III b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *

CMLL (SUN) 01/16/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Sombra de Plata b Enemigo Publico & Príncipe Negro
2) Damián el Guerrero, Sangre Azteca, Súper Cacao b Filoso, Mano Negra Jr., Ricky Marvin
3) Ringo Mendoza, Súper Kendo, Triton (Neutron) b Chicago Express, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur
4) Negro Casas, Ringo Mendoza, Tinieblas Jr. b Cien Caras, Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000
5) Máscara Sagrada b Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 01/18/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pegaso II b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Filoso & Mano Negra Jr. b Enemigo Publico & Reyes Veloz
3) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Valentin Mayo, Virus b Solar II, Súper Kendo, Triton (Neutron)
4) Pantera, Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Rencor Latino, Zumbido *
5) Bestia Salvaje, Blue Panther, Scorpió Jr. b Lizmark Sr., Negro Casas, Olímpico *

CMLL (FRI) 01/21/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata b Fugaz & Jeque
2) Damián el Guerrero & Sangre Azteca b Brandon & Olimpus
3) Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mr. México b Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Solar I
4) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Tarzan Boy DQ Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Villano III b Atlantis, Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla *

CMLL (SUN) 01/23/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro b Sombrita
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Masada & Súper Cacao
3) Arkángel de la Muerte & Máscara Año 2000 b Máscara Mágica & Ringo Mendoza [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Antifaz del Norte & Astro Rey Jr. DQ Blue Panther & Rencor Latino [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Starman & Tinieblas Jr. b Dr. OBorman Jr. & Gran Markus Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Cien Caras & Mr. México b Emilio Charles Jr. & Tony Rivera [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Arkángel de la Muerte & Máscara Año 2000 b Antifaz del Norte & Astro Rey Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
8) Starman & Tinieblas Jr. b Cien Caras & Mr. México [torneo, semifinal]
9) Arkángel de la Muerte & Máscara Año 2000 b Starman & Tinieblas Jr. [torneo, final]
10) Universo 2000 © b Máscara Sagrada [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (TUE) 01/25/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fierito & Pierrothito b Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito
2) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur, Virus b Brandon, Olimpus, Rayo Tapatío I
3) Antifaz del Norte, Máscara Mágica, Ringo Mendoza b Black Warrior, Rencor Latino, Zumbido
4) Arkángel de la Muerte © b Tigre Blanco [CMLL WELTER] * ARKANGEL VS TIGRE BLANCO CAMPEONATO WELTER CMLL 25-01-00 (posted by Alex Marin)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Felino, Tinieblas Jr. *

CMLL (FRI) 01/28/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alacrán De Durango & Flecha b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
2) Mano Negra Jr. & Súper Kendo b Américo Rocca & Chicago Express
3) Dr. OBorman Jr., Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mr. México b Pantera, Starman, Triton (Neutron)
4) Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Tony Rivera b Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero *
5) Bestia Salvaje, Fuerza Guerrera, Villano III b Atlantis, Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas *

CMLL (SUN) 01/30/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Máscarita Magica b Sombrita & Vaquerito
2) Filoso & Rayo Tapatío I b Jeque & Reyes Veloz
3) Chicago Express, Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador b Ángel Azteca, Solar I, Torero
4) Black Warrior, Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México b Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Felino
5) Lizmark Sr., Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas Jr. b Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (SUN) 01/30/2000 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Gran Markus Jr. [hair]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:20

Return to Index