All: 2000-03

<-- 2000-02 --- 2000-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (WED) 03/01/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman, La Máscara, Pequeño Star vs Áspid, Imperio Negro I, Imperio Negro II
2) La Amenaza vs Mr. Guerrero
3) Último Rebelde vs Piloto Suicida [Trofeo del Nuevo Milenio]
4) Piloto Suicida vs Piloto Negro © [AMERICAS WELTER]

Event Notes: show honored Piloto Suicida (17th Anniversary)

IWRG TV (THU) 03/02/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Fantasy, Moon Walker, Star Boy b Rody, Susumu Mochizuki, Yasushi Kanda
2) Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Súper Mega b Kato Kung Lee, Súper Ratón, Tywar
3) Cyborg, Maniacop, Vader Cop © b Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero [IWRG IC TRIOS]

indy (FRI) 03/03/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno vs Vengador I
2) Guerrero vs Black Justice
3) Bala de Plata, El Tackle, Imperial vs Apóstol Jr., As Rey, Fuego
4) Caballero Halcón, Pequeño Halcón, Príncipe Halcón vs ?, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis
Sexy Piscis listed twice.

CMLL (FRI) 03/03/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Espectrito I & Pierrothito b Cicloncito Ramírez & Tzuki
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Rencor Latino, Virus b Astro Rey Jr., Solar I, Starman
3) Antifaz del Norte, Lizmark Sr., Safari b Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero Antifaz/Lizmark/Safari vs Blue Panther/Rey Bucanero/Ultimo Guerrero - CMLL 3/3/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Villano III b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *
5) Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tarzan Boy DQ Bestia Salvaje, Cien Caras, Satánico *

indy (SAT) 03/04/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Águila II
2) Averno vs Guerrero
3) Loco Encadenado I & Súper Araña vs Black Fury & El Tackle
4) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida (Laguna), Último Rebelde vs Caballero Halcón, Coraje II, Kain

CMLL (SUN) 03/05/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Vengador Azul
2) Américo Rocca & Mogur b Mano Negra Jr. & Olimpus
3) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Violencia b Máscara Mágica, Tigre Blanco, Torero
4) Vaquerito b Máscarita Magica [hair]
5) Satánico & Villano III b Ringo Mendoza & Tinieblas Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
6) Atlantis & Tarzan Boy b Apolo Dantés & Cien Caras [torneo, semifinal]
7) Atlantis & Tarzan Boy b Satánico & Villano III [torneo, final]
8) La Parka I b Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/05/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs Vengador II
2) Asesino Jr. vs El Loco
3) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Gran Brujo & Murciélago Negro
4) Dragóncito & Saetita vs Mini Cirujano & Mini Frankenstein
5) Águila Azul, Diabólico I, Furia Verde vs Antrax, Kain, Súper Araña

indy (SUN) 03/05/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila Salvaje & Destroyer 2000 vs Águila I & Corsario Rojo
2) Mini Cirujano & Mini Frankenstein vs Dragóncito & Saetita
3) Ministro De La Muerte III, Tony Rodríguez, Vaquero Salazar vs Bala de Plata, Centella Azul, Pequeño Halcón
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Sexy Piscis vs Cóndor de Oro, Conflictus, Halcón Blanco

IWRG (SUN) 03/05/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Halieen & Turbo b Black Thunder & Paramedico
2) Galaxia R2 & Guerra C-3 b Colt & Rokambole Jr.
3) Neo, Punch Power, Rody b Moon Walker, Ryo Saito, Skayde
4) Bombero Infernal, Shu el Guerrero, Súper Mega b Black Dragón, Súper Ratón, Último Vampiro
5) Fantasy & Star Boy b Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda © [IWRG IC TAG]

indy (SUN) 03/05/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Rodríguez vs Mr. Vaner
2) Barrio Boy vs Guerrero
3) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Averno & Negro López
4) Flecha Veloz, Junior Halcón, King Star vs Asesino Blanco, Baby Star I, Baby Star II
5) El Genio, El Imperial, Soberano Jr. vs Coraje II, El Zombie, Gran Davis Jr.

AAA TV (SUN) 03/05/2000 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 35, RB]
***Rey de Reyes 2000***
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis, Rocky Marvin
Octagoncito beat Mini Psicosis
2) Abismo Negro b Dos Caras Sr., Killer, Psicosis [Rey de Reyes, semifinal] *
Dos beat Killer, Absimo beat Psicosis, Abismo beat Dos
3) El Alebrije b Oscar Sevilla, Maniaco, Electroshock [Rey de Reyes, semifinal] * AAA  REY  DE  REYES  2000  P1 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
4) Charly Manson b Path Finder, Histeria, Máscara Sagrada Jr. [Rey de Reyes, semifinal] *
Charly beat Histeria to advance.
5) Cibernético b El Mexicano, Espectro Jr., Blue Demon Jr. [Rey de Reyes, semifinal] *
6) Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza, Máscara Sagrada, Octagón b El Cobarde, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana, Texano *
Mascara Sagrada replaced Perro Aguayo Jr.
7) Pentagon II b Oriental [seconds hair] * ORIENTAL & ROSSY MORENO VS PENTAGON & XOCHITL HAMADA 05-03-00 (posted by Alex Marin)
8) Abismo Negro b Cibernético, El Alebrije, Charly Manson [Rey de Reyes, final] *
Abismo beat Charly, Cibernetico beat Alebrije, Abismo was about to win when Tiger Steel ran in and attacked for the DQ. Antonio Pena tried to put a stop to Steel but got beat up. Cibernetico convinced Steel to join the Vipers.
9) La Parka Jr. b Gigante Darko [mask] La Parka vs Gigante Drako (Mask vs Mask) - AAA 3/5/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
Scheduled to be La Parka vs Hijo del Espectro, with Gigante Drako replacing him with no explaination.

Event Notes: Debut of the six sided ring.

CMLL (MON) 03/06/2000 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Tarzan Boy b Black Warrior © [NWA LH]

CMLL (MON) 03/06/2000 Arena Tropicana, Tehuacán, Puebla [RB]
1) Ringo Mendoza © b Apolo Dantés [CMLL MIDDLE]

AAA (TUE) 03/07/2000 Arena Aficion [La Magia del Ring 35]
1) Rebelde Nocturno & Rey Galáctico b Excalibur & Hidroman
2) Escoria, Miserable, Súper Z b ?, Black Machine, Rey Del Especio II
local luchador, name not lsited
3) Estrellita & Julissa DQ La Fugitiva & Miss Janeth
DQ not specified
4) Histeria, Mosco de la Merced, Rey Pirata b May Flowers, Nygma, Titanio
Titniao and Rey Pirata are feuding.
5) Canek & Dos Caras Sr. DQ Drako & Tiger Steel

CMLL (TUE) 03/07/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fiero & Príncipe Negro b Flecha & Pegaso II
2) Espectrito I & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Tzuki
3) Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mogur, Virus b Starman, Tigre Blanco, Torero
4) Brazo de Oro, Safari, Tony Rivera b Mr. México, Violencia, Zumbido *
5) Lizmark Sr., Olímpico, Tarzan Boy DQ Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero *

AAA (WED) 03/08/2000 Arena Lopez Mateos [La Magia del Ring 35]
1) Armagedon & Baby León b Full Contac & Gato Karteca
2) Aladino, Danny Boy, Rocky Santana DQ Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett
excessive violence DQ
3) Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany b Alda Moreno, Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita
4) Heavy Metal, Octagón, Ultraman b El Cobarde, Jaque Mate, Kick Boxer

Event Notes: date is an approximation

IWRG TV (THU) 03/09/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Espectrito I, Fuercita Guerrera, Piratita Morgan DQ Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original), Tzuki
2) El Hijo del Diablo, Satánico, Súper Mega b Felino, Súper Parka, Último Vampiro

indy (FRI) 03/10/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Justice & Caminante vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Ángel Negro, Apóstol Jr., Pequeño Star vs Bala de Plata, Cometa 2000, El Tackle
3) Caballero Halcón, Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón vs Orquídea Negra, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra

CMLL (FRI) 03/10/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata
2) Antifaz del Norte, Máscara Mágica, Pantera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. OBorman Jr., Rencor Latino
3) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Felino
4) Máscara Año 2000 b Pierroth Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Villano III *

AAA (FRI) 03/10/2000 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 35]
1) Aligator, Silver Dragón I, Silver Dragón II b Halcón Mariano II, Misterio De La Muerte, Mixteco Jr.
2) Guardaespaldas, Halcón Marino, Power Fénix b Fetiche I, Fetiche II, Fetiche Jr.
3) Charly González, La Rata, Príncipe Rebelde, Rudy El Salvaje b Black Machine, Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Misterio Blanco Jr.
4) La Chola & Rossy Moreno DQ Julissa & Xochitl Hamada
5) Cadáver, Espectro Jr., Hijo Del Espectro b Canek, Coco Rosa, Súper Muñeco
6) Pirata Morgan © b Dos Caras Sr. [IWA HEAVY]
Rey Pirata helped out Morgan a lot, and he took falls 1/3 to keep his title.

AAA TV (FRI) 03/10/2000 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
0) Ebola 2000, Guepardo, Neón b Peligro Mortal, Pens Negro Jr., Shazam
1) Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Silencio Negro b Bueno, Feo, Malo
2) Perro Ruso & Tornado Negro b Path Finder & Sicodélico Jr.
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Heavy Metal b King Azteca, Pentagon, Texano, Escorpión Negro Jr., Abismo Negro, Tiger Steele, Cibernético, La Parka, Héctor Garza, Oriental, Kiss, El Alebrije, Heavy Metal, Octagón [seeding battle royal] AAA  RULETA  RUSA  2000  P1 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
4) Abismo Negro & Electroshock b Kiss & Oriental [torneo, quarterfinal] * AAA  RULETA  RUSA  2000  P2 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
5) El Alebrije & Octagón b Escorpión Negro Jr. & Pentagon II [torneo, quarterfinal] * AAA  RULETA  RUSA  2000  P2 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
6) Cibernético & Tiger Steele DQ Héctor Garza & La Parka Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal] * AAA  RULETA  RUSA  2000  P3 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
7) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Heavy Metal DQ King Azteca & Texano [torneo, quarterfinal] * AAA  RULETA  RUSA  2000  P3 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
8) Abismo Negro & Electroshock b El Alebrije & Octagón [torneo, semifinal] *
9) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Heavy Metal DQ Cibernético & Tiger Steele [torneo, semifinal] * AAA  RULETA  RUSA  2000  P3 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA  RULETA  RUSA  2000  P4 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)
10) Abismo Negro & Electroshock b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Heavy Metal [torneo, final] * AAA  RULETA  RUSA  2000  P4 (posted by AAA Supercards TV)

AAA (FRI) 03/10/2000 Colonia Las Huertaz 3, Naucalpan, Estado de México [La Magia del Ring 35]
1) Macho II b Bat Blue
2) Oso Panda & Virtual b La Rata I & Macho I
3) Coca Rosa, Coco Rojo, Máscara Sagrada b Ángel Mortal, Marabunta, Sumatra

Event Notes: date is an approximation

indy (SAT) 03/11/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs Cop Killer
2) Fuego & Guerrero vs Águila I & Corsario Rojo
3) Black Fury vs Súper Araña [super libre]
4) Bala de Plata, El Tackle, Último Rebelde vs Boy Rocker, Caballero Halcón, Kain

CMLL, MAX PROAD (SAT) 03/11/2000 Harmon Hall, Cholula, Puebla [La Magia del Ring 35]
1) Renegado & Sexy Dany b Divino & Sakura
2) Estrella De Fuego & Perla Rey b Dona Muerte & Zareth
3) Bufalo, Eros, Thor DRAW Black Secret, Gran Emir, Virus
4) Carinoso b Campesino del Valle
5) El Dandy, El Fantasma, Mr. Niebla b Mr. México, Rey Vikingo, Shocker

indy (SUN) 03/12/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II & Corsario Rojo vs El Cholo & Satán
2) Ku Kux Klan II & Ku Kux Klan III vs
3) Bala de Plata, Centella Azul Jr., Pequeño Halcón vs Caballero Halcón, Sexy Piscis, Vaquero Salazar
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Cóndor de Oro, Conflictus, Halcón Blanco

AAA (SUN) 03/12/2000 Arena Lopez Mateos [La Magia del Ring 35]
1) Estrella de Plata & Piquin b Fight Panther & Furia Gitana
2) Baby León & Orión b Blue Panther Rider & Foruma I
3) Andy Boga & Caballero Galáctico DQ Lobo I & Lobo II
straight falls, DQ unspecified
4) Full Cotact, Maravilla Espacial, Tootsi b Acuma, Fetiche I, Fetiche II
straight falls
5) American Boy, Gringo Loko, Pilon El Bárbaro DQ Sexy Boy, Terry 2000, Terry Bolanos Jr.
faked fouled DQ
6) Carta Brava Jr., Signo Jr., Violento DQ Hermano Shadow I, Hermano Shadow II, Súper Muñeco
rudos took 2/3.

IWRG (SUN) 03/12/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Paramedico & Spider Black b Súper Atlas & Zonik
2) El Millonario, Neo, Rody b Galaxia R2, Guerra C-3, Halieen
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) b Fuercita Guerrera & Piratita Morgan
4) Súper Mega b Último Vampiro
5) Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Shu el Guerrero b Black Dragón, Fantasy, Star Boy

AAA (SUN) 03/12/2000 Arena Solidaridad [La Magia del Ring 35, RB]
1) La Briosa & La Fugitiva b Estrellita & Sahori
2) Jerrito Estrada, La Parkita, Octagoncito b Eclipse, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis
3) Mongol Chino Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b Coco Negro, Coco Rojo, Coco Rosa
4) El Hijo del Solitario, El Sanguinario, Jerry Estrada b Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer, Toro Irisson
5) Hator, Humberto Garza Jr., The Panther b Abismo Negro, Blue Demon Jr., Electroshock

indy (SUN) 03/12/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Rodríguez vs Mr. Vaner
2) Guerrero & Vigilante vs Barrio Boy & Rey Pony
3) Baby Star I & Baby Star II vs Averno & Negro López
4) Blue Rocket, Furia Verde, Junior Halcón vs Asesino Blanco, Coraje II, Loco Encadenado I
5) Diabólico, Halcón Galáctico, Imperial vs Antrax, Araña 2000, Kain

CMLL (TUE) 03/14/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz RobViper3 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) El Fierito & Pierrothito b Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito *
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Solar I b Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Virus *
4) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Mr. México DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera *
5) Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. DQ Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth Jr., Satánico *

IWRG TV (THU) 03/16/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Maniacop, Rokambole Jr., Vader Cop DQ Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante
2) Black Dragón, El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Súper Parka DQ Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador, Rey Bucanero, Shu el Guerrero

indy (THU) 03/16/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I vs Black Justice
2) Apóstol Jr. & Payaso Negro vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Orquídea Negra, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs Diabólico I, Soberano Jr., Sryder
4) Caballero Halcón, Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón vs Star I, Star II, Star III

indy (FRI) 03/17/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I vs Silver Boy
2) Satán vs Caminante
3) Bala de Plata & El Tackle vs Apóstol Jr. & Pequeño Star
4) Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón, Soberano Jr., Tiger Man vs Caballero Halcón, Gran Davis Jr., Star I, Star II

source: http://i1.wp.com/superluchas.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/17-002.jpg?resize=400%2C517

(i1.wp.com)

CMLL (FRI) 03/17/2000 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
***Dos Leyendas: El Santo & Salvador Lutteroth***
1) Ricky Marvin b Sangre Azteca * Ricky Marvin vs Sangre Azteca - CMLL 3/17/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Último Guerrero b Antifaz del Norte, Arkángel de la Muerte, Astro Rey Jr., Dr. OBorman Jr., Máscara Mágica, Mr. México, Rencor Latino, Rey Bucanero, Safari, Starman, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera, Violencia, Zumbido [cibernetico] *
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Súper Porky b Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 *
4) Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tarzan Boy *
5) Atlantis b Villano III [mask] *

AAA (FRI) 03/17/2000 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [SuperLuchas]
1) Aligator, Silver Dragón I, Silver Dragón II b Mixteco Jr., Rey Del Espacio, Ritual
2) Guardaespaldas, Halcón Marino, Power Fénix b Gymkata, Minino, Sangre Minera
3) Bestia Metálica I, Bestia Metálica II, Mohicano II, Niño de la Calle b Extreme Boxer, Narcosatánico, Rudy El Salvaje, Titanio
4) Príncipe Rebelde L Black Machine, El Miserable [mask]
Principe Rebelde unmsaked Juan Alberto García Galindo, Pachuca, Hidalgo y 9 years a wrestler
5) Rey Pirata L Súper Muñeco, Hijo Del Espectro, Mosco de la Merced [mask]
Rey Pirata is Juan Ortiz, from DF, 18 years a luchador
6) Canek, Coco Rosa, Pathfinder b Cuervo, El Cadáver, Toro Irison

AAA TV (FRI) 03/17/2000 Veracruz, Veracruz [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Rocky Marvin b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito *
2) Estrellita, Sahori, Xochitl Hamada DRAW Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany
3) Ángel Mortal, Charly Manson, Gran Apache b Billy Boy, Éxtasis, Oscar Sevilla *
4) Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Electroshock DQ El Devastador, Killer, Tiger Steele
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza, La Parka Jr. b Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana, Texano *

CMLL (SUN) 03/19/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Atlantis b Villano III

indy (SUN) 03/19/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Essi vs Mr. Vaner
2) Baby Rodríguez & Snoopy vs El Loco & Rey Muerte
3) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Águila I & Águila II
4) Latino Jr., Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs El Duende, Índio Wama I, Índio Wama Jr.
5) Caballero De Plata & Conflictus vs Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/19/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Cholo & Satán vs Blue & Corsario Rojo
2) Circus & Payasito vs ? & Ku Kux Klan
3) Caballero Halcón & Vaquero Salazar vs Cóndor de Oro & Sexy Piscis
4) Bala de Plata, Centella Azul Jr., Pequeño Halcón vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 03/19/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Cyborg, Kung Fu Jr., Skayde b El Millonario, Punch Power, Rody
2) Black Dragón, Fantasy, Star Boy NC Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Shu el Guerrero
3) Último Vampiro © b Súper Mega [IWRG IC WELTER]

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21751392_1515900558490277_2527330932833396504_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeEFyeFtf3mkb3POqMx3X6h6QokZUYLavLhqQ_NhCbToEOD-wiSN9B3IeObKARlmGPDSJeI2L0r9XbWaeaOFuGT-oe5Q3EYPNZBwOtGB18lr1w&oh=c875588ed3ca90142e638fa1580c8aa9&oe=5BB725C8

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SUN) 03/19/2000 Deportivo Chuluguaya, Huixquilucan, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Acuaman & Urano vs Furia Negra & Guerrero Del Sol
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Mosquito De La Merced
4) Cell, Freesby, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Budu, Cementerio, Cholo
5) Bronco González, Dos Caras Sr., Platino, Súper Muñeco vs Cadáver De Ultratumba, Canek, Jaque Mate, Monje Loco

indy (SUN) 03/19/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tamaro vs Vigilante
2) Averno vs Baby Star
3) Loco Encadenado & Loco Navarro vs Blue Fox & Fantasma del Amor
4) Boby Saucedo & Terror Negro vs Junior Halcón & Zafiro
5) Diabólico I, Halcón Blanco, Halcón Galáctico vs Antrax, Espanto IV, Kain

AAA TV (SUN) 03/19/2000 Xalapa, Veracruz [RB]
1) Estrellita, Sahori, Xochitl Hamada b Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany * AAA  NOCHE  DE  DAMAS  ESTRELLITA (posted by parka20101)
2) Gran Apache b Oscar Sevilla * AAA Oscar Sevilla vs Gran Apache (posted by parka20101)
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, La Parka Jr. b Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan, Texano *
4) Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Electroshock DQ El Devastador, Killer, Tiger Steele *

CMLL (TUE) 03/21/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Alacrán De Durango & Flecha
2) Américo Rocca, Dr. OBorman Jr., Virus b Olimpus, Solar II, Starman
3) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Pantera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
4) Lizmark Sr., Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Fuerza Guerrera, Pierroth Jr. *
5) Tony Rivera b Mr. México [hair] * 2000 Mr Mexico vs Tony Rivera (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (WED) 03/22/2000 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) ? vs ??
2) Rocky Santana, Shadow I, Shadow II vs Cóndor 2000, Cóndor Milenio, Cóndor Negro
3) Alda Moreno vs Rossy Moreno [superlibre]
4) Canek, Dos Caras Sr., Héctor Garza vs Cibernético, Gigante Darko, Tiger Steel

IWRG TV (THU) 03/23/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Maligno b Galaxia R2
2) Rody & Rokambole Jr. b Guerra C-3 & Zonik
3) Kung Fu Jr., Skayde, Suicida b Colt, Neo, Punch Power
4) Dr. Cerebro, El Hijo del Diablo, Guardia b Black Dragón, Fantasy, Star Boy
5) Bombero Infernal, Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero b Fantasma Jr., Felino, Súper Parka

indy (THU) 03/23/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Áspid & Fuego vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
2) Junior Halcón & Pequeño Halcón vs El Tackle & La Máscara II
3) Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro, Último Rebelde vs Caballero Halcón, Pantera Asesina, Tony Rodríguez
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Taiwa vs Hijo del Espanto & Mano Negra

AAA (THU) 03/23/2000 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Bueno & Renegado vs ? & Pandillero II
2) Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo vs Blue Demon Jr., King Azteca, Tornado Negro
3) Heavy Metal, Kiss, Oriental vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Kick Boxer, Pirata Morgan

indy (FRI) 03/24/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Silver Boy
2) Águila I & Águila II vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Bala de Plata & El Tackle vs Apóstol Jr. & Pequeño Star [? TAG]
4) Diabólico I, Soberano Jr., Tiger Man vs Ángel Negro, Caminante, Espanto V

CMLL (FRI) 03/24/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Fugaz & Reyes Veloz b Filoso & Mano Negra Jr.
2) El Fierito, Espectrito I, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Felino, Máscara Mágica, Olímpico Felino/Mascara Magica/Olimpico vs Satanico/Rey Bucanero/Ultimo Guerrero - CMLL 3/24/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy DQ Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr.
5) Atlantis, Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Bestia Salvaje, Shocker, Villano III *

AAA (FRI) 03/24/2000 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) La Rata I & La Rata II vs Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II
2) La Fugitiva & Tiffany vs Estrellita & Sahori
3) Los Vatos Locos vs Los Spice Boys
no team members listed
4) Cibernético & Mosco de la Merced vs Abismo Negro & Electroshock
5) Gigante Darko & Tiger Steel vs Canek & El Alebrije

indy (FRI) 03/24/2000 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Circus & Payasito vs Índio Wama & Latino Jr.
2) Fantástico II & Halcón Galáctico vs Malandro & Vaquero Salazar
3) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Súper Araña vs Cóndor de Oro, Dany Gardenia, Sexy Piscis
4) Diabólico I, Halcón Blanco, Máscara Sagrada vs Apolo Dantés, Kain, Universo 2000
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Stuka I, Taiwa vs Cien Caras, Hijo del Espanto, Máscara Año 2000

AAA (FRI) 03/24/2000 Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) ? & Martha Villalobos vs ?? & La Briosa
2) Coquito Azul & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mil Máscaras vs El Cobarde & Gigante Darko

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:19

Return to Index