All: 2000-04

<-- 2000-03 --- 2000-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 04/01/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Comander vs Cop Killer
2) Lee Roy Jr. & Taurokosis vs Cop Killer II & Pequeño Maldad
3) Letty Rock & Sexy Libra vs Mariposa Negra & Sexy Killer
4) Coco Negro & Coco Rojo vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida (Laguna)

CMLL (SUN) 04/02/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Enemigo Publico & Súper Cacao
2) Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, El Fiero b Mano Negra Jr., Solar II, Zetta
3) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Tigre Blanco b Chicago Express, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Valentin Mayo
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Universo 2000 b Lizmark Sr., Mr. Niebla, Ringo Mendoza
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Máscara Año 2000

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs El Loco
2) El Cholo & Mr. Vaner vs Soldado Universal I & Soldado Universal II
3) Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II vs Black Justice & Mr. Essi
4) Circus & Payasito vs Monstruo Del Ring I & Monstruo Del Ring II
5) Coraje II & Kain vs Ángel Negro & Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Rodríguez & Guerrero vs Brujo & Murciélago
2) Baby Star I & Baby Star II vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Gran Jefe II, Tony Rodríguez
4) As Rey, Stuka I, Stuka Jr. vs Gran Davis Jr., Gran Jefe II, Último Rebelde

IWRG (SUN) 04/02/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Galaxia R2 & Guerra C-3 b Caballero Azteca & Némesis
2) Skayde & Zonik b Neo & Rokambole Jr.
3) El Millonario, Rody, Yasushi Kanda b Bruly, Cyborg, Fantasma Jr.
4) El Hijo del Diablo b Black Dragón
5) Fantasy & Star Boy © b Bombero Infernal & Dr. Cerebro [IWRG IC TAG]

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cobra vs Vengador I
2) Flashman vs Áspid
3) Brillante & Fuego vs Pequeño Star & Scriba
4) Mr. Guerrero & Piloto Negro vs Imperio Negro & Piloto Suicida

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Invasor
2) Fantomas vs Asesino Jr.
3) Flecha Veloz & Vaquero Salazar vs Apóstol Jr. & Asesino Blanco
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Coco Negro, Coco Rojo vs Diabólico I, Halcón Blanco, Imperial

AAA (SUN) 04/02/2000 Minatitlán, Veracruz [RB]
1) Canek © b Tiger Steele [UWA Heavy]

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I vs Águila II
2) Capri I & Capri II vs Índio Jr. & Índio Wama I
3) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Bala de Plata & Fuego
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Pequeño Star, Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr.
5) Coco Negro, Coco Rojo, Gran Markus vs Cóndor de Oro, Conflictus, Stuka I

indy (MON) 04/03/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) b Fuercita Guerrera & Piratita Morgan
2) Orlando Santa Cruz, Pikachu, Torero b Dalia Negro, Diluvio Negro II, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
3) Damián 666, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Hijo del Lizmark, Pantera, Safari
4) El Hijo Del Santo, La Parka, Súper Parka, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Pierroth Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA TV (MON) 04/03/2000 León, Guanajuato [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Rocky Marvin b Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito *
2) La Demoledora, La Fugitiva, Martha Villalobos b Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany
3) Oscar Sevilla, Path Finder, Pegasso DQ Ángel Mortal, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor *
4) Calugno L Psicosis II, Histeria, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Maniaco, Bobby Lee Jr., Espíritu, Atenas [cage]
5) Espectro Jr., Texano, Toro Irisson DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, La Parka Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 04/04/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Vaquerito
2) Américo Rocca & Damián el Guerrero b Brandon & Olimpus
3) Solar I, Solar II, Starman b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mr. México, Valentin Mayo
4) Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Violencia *
5) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Villano III *

indy (THU) 04/06/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs El Tackle & Warrior Star
2) Caballero Halcón & Zafiro vs Brillante & Piloto Negro [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Conflictus, El Dorado, Stuka Jr. vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III
4) Black Power, Electroshock, Hijo del Espanto vs Piloto Suicida, Stuka I, Último Rebelde

indy (FRI) 04/07/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Boby Saucedo & Gitano vs Fantomas & Vengador I
2) Apóstol Jr., Coraje I, Índio Wama I vs Flecha Veloz, Imperio Negro I, Imperio Negro II
3) Electroshock, Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II vs Brillante, Espanto V, Gran Davis Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 04/07/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Fugaz b Flecha & Sombra de Plata
2) Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Virus b Astro Rey Jr. & Tigre Blanco
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Antifaz del Norte, Lizmark Sr., Safari
4) Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Mr. Niebla, Perro Aguayo Sr., Tinieblas Sr. *
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy [CMLL TRIOS] *

indy (SAT) 04/08/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gitano vs Satán
2) Lee Roy Jr. vs Pequeño Maldad
3) El Tackle & Piloto Negro vs Dany Gardenia & Gran Rino
4) Electroshock & Kain vs Piloto Suicida & Sexy Piscis

CMLL (SUN) 04/09/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fiero & Jeque b Alacrán De Durango & Pegaso II
2) Flor Metálica & Lady Apache b Amapola & La Andrómeda
3) Chicago Express, Dr. OBorman Jr., Mogur b Kung Fu Jr., Mano Negra Jr., Súper Kendo
4) Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Safari DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Mr. México, Rencor Latino
5) Atlantis, Emilio Charles Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Shocker, Villano III

indy (SUN) 04/09/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Flecha Azul & Volador Jr. b Gavilon Negro & Titanic
2) Antifaz del Norte & La Parka b Enigma & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Súper Araña 2000 b Kato Kung Lee & Pantera
4) Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. b Felino & Pikachu
5) Pierroth Jr. & Zumbido b Silver Star & Súper Parka
6) Antifaz del Norte & La Parka b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Súper Araña 2000
7) Pierroth Jr. & Zumbido b Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr.
8) Antifaz del Norte & La Parka b Pierroth Jr. & Zumbido [New Millenium Trophy]
9) Blue Panther b El Hijo Del Santo [WWA WELTER]

indy (SUN) 04/09/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cuatrero Jr. vs Mr. Vaner
2) El Cholo & Satán vs Soldado Universal I & Soldado Universal II
3) Averno & Mr. Essi vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Circus & Payasito vs Black Justice & Mr. Volts and Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra and Monstruo Del Ring I & Monstruo Del Ring II
5) Ángel Negro & Diabólico I vs Coraje II & Kain

IWRG (SUN) 04/09/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Áspid & Caballero Azteca b Avisman & Turbo
2) Paramedico & Susumu Mochizuki b Galaxia R2 & Guerra C-3
3) Espectrito I, Fuercita Guerrera, Piratita Morgan b Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original), Tzuki
4) Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Rody b Cyborg, Fantasy, Star Boy
5) Black Dragón © b El Hijo del Diablo [IWRG IC MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 04/09/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Invasor
2) Fantomas & Gitano vs Negro López & Vigilante
3) Apóstol Jr. & Flecha Veloz vs Furia Verde & Vaquero Salazar
4) Black Power, Caballero Halcón, Electroshock vs Diabólico I, Imperial, Soberano Jr.

Breeskin (SUN) 04/09/2000 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Jr. Cat I & Jr. Cat II vs Águila I & Índio Wama Jr.
2) Guerrero & Pequeño Star vs Águila Salvaje & Índio Wama
3) As De Trébol & Lobo del Aire vs Caballero Negro & Escorpión
4) Cóndor de Oro, Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Negro vs Fuego, Star II, Trébol Jr.
5) Maravilloso I, Maravilloso II, Takeda vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

CMLL (MON) 04/10/2000 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Ares el Guerrero & La Mafia b Forajido & Kirvan
2) Black Tiger, Khalifa, Súper Kendo b Bobby Jack, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Karisma
3) Astro Rey Jr., Solar II, Tigre Blanco b Halcón Negro, Murciélago, Rencor Latino
4) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera, Shocker, Villano III
5) Universo 2000 © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (TUE) 04/11/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pegaso II b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Américo Rocca & Reyes Veloz b Alacrán De Durango & Filoso
3) Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mogur, Virus b Olimpus, Starman, Súper Kendo
4) Halcón Negro, Valentin Mayo, Violencia b Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy

CMLL (THU) 04/13/2000 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Futuro & Laberinto b Ave De Fuego & Tahitiano
2) Sombra de Plata & Turbo b Black Thunder & Fugaz
3) Black Warrior & Blue Panther b Brazo de Plata & Felino
4) Tarzan Boy b Satánico © [NWA LH]

IWRG TV (THU) 04/13/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Dr. Cerebro, Kung Fu Jr., Rody b Ciclón Ramírez, Fantasy, Star Boy
2) Black Dragón, Máscara Sagrada, Perro Aguayo Sr. DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

indy (THU) 04/13/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Apóstol Jr. & Lee Roy Jr. vs Asesino Blanco & Índio Wama Jr.
2) Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star vs Fuego & Silver Star
3) Dany Gardenia, Rudy Reyna, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs El Genio, Flecha Veloz, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr.
4) Brillante & Caballero Halcón vs Piloto Negro & Zafiro [Relevos Increíbles]
5) ? vs ?? [hair]

indy (FRI) 04/14/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tony Varela vs Averno
2) Guerrero vs Fantasma del Amor
3) Flecha Veloz, Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón vs Apóstol Jr., Índio Wama, Sexy Killer
4) Brillante, El Tackle, Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón, Gran Davis Jr., Tony Rodríguez

CMLL (FRI) 04/14/2000 Arena México [RB]
***Arena Mexico 44th Anniversary (?)***
1) Espectrito I & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Tzuki
2) Antifaz del Norte, Pantera, Tony Rivera DQ El Hijo Del Gladiador, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rencor Latino
3) Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Lizmark Sr., Mr. Niebla, Olímpico *
4) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Pierroth Jr., Villano III * PIERROTH JR ELECTROCUTA VILLANO III POR TRAICION ALA FUERZA BORICUA 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Perro Aguayo Sr. b Bestia Salvaje [hair] *

CMLL (FRI) 04/14/2000 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Ringo Mendoza © b Mr. México [CMLL MIDDLE]

indy (SAT) 04/15/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Símbolo Rojo vs Vampiro Negro
2) Gitano vs Vigilante
3) El Tackle & Piloto Negro vs Gran Davis Jr. & Gran Rino
4) Piloto Suicida & Sexy Piscis vs Caín & Dany Gardenia

AAA TV (SAT) 04/15/2000 Poza Rica, Veracruz [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany b La Demoledora, La Fugitiva, Martha Villalobos *
2) Octagoncito © b Rocky Marvin [MEX MINI] *
3) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada AAA, Octagón b Abismo Negro, Blue Demon Jr., Cibernético *
4) Ángel Mortal, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor b Oscar Sevilla, Path Finder, Pegasso [cage] *

CMLL (SUN) 04/16/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b Vaquerito & Vengador Azul
2) Damián el Guerrero & Jeque b Brandon & Zetta
3) Chicago Express, Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador b Olimpus, Solar II, Starman
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Pimpinela Escarlata b Antifaz del Norte, Astro Rey Jr., Tigre Blanco
5) Negro Casas, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Black Warrior, Scorpió Jr., Villano III

indy (SUN) 04/16/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Intrusa b La Bruja [Nothern Women]

indy (SUN) 04/16/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro Jr. vs Vampiro Negro
2) Baby Rodríguez & El Cholo vs Mr. Vaner & Satán
3) El Loco vs Rey Muerte [hair, mask]
Rey Muerte's mask vs El Loco's hair
4) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice
5) Ángel Negro, Diabólico I, Mr. Volts vs Araña del Futuro, Kain, Súper Araña 2000

IWRG (SUN) 04/16/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) El Millonario, Mega, Súper Mega b Fantasy, Skayde, Star Boy
2) Bombero Infernal, Guardia, Oficial DQ Neo, Suicida, Súper Ratón
3) Cyborg b Rody [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/16/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tony Varela vs Rey Pony
2) Blue Fox & Vigilante vs Averno & Gitano
3) Blue Rocket & Furia Verde vs Circus & Payasito
4) Terror Negro vs Zafiro [hair, mask]
Negro's hair versus Zafiro's mask
5) El Tackle, Imperial, Soberano Jr. vs Caballero Halcón, Play Boy, Tony Rodríguez

CMLL (TUE) 04/18/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fierito & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito
2) Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz b Filoso, Flecha, Kung Fu Jr.
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Valentin Mayo b Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Pantera
4) Olímpico, Ringo Mendoza, Safari DRAW Antifaz del Norte, Lizmark Sr., Tinieblas Jr. *
5) Apolo Dantés b Emilio Charles Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 04/18/2000 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.34.12)]
1) Acuario vs Capitán Estrella
2) Rockero vs Mulato
3) Babe Rock & Espartaco vs Arturo García & Kubla Khan
4) Eclipse, Guerrero Samurai, Lider vs Asesino Negro, Pit Bull I, Pit Bull II
5) Hijo De Flash, Mr. Power, Ray Man vs Dr. Kent, Guerrero Maya, The Danger

AAA TV (WED) 04/19/2000 San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RB]
1) Espíritu, La Rata I, La Rata II b Atreyu, Bobby Lee Jr., Kalugno *
2) Tiffany b Martha Villalobos © [MEX WOMEN]
3) Oscar Sevilla, Path Finder, Pegasso DQ Ángel Mortal, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor *
4) Blue Demon Jr., El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada AAA b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Electroshock *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, La Parka Jr. DQ Espectro Jr., Sangre Chicana, Texano *

indy (THU) 04/20/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Apóstol Jr. vs Fúnebre
2) Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star vs Áspid & Fuego
3) La Máscara II, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba vs Imperio Negro I, Imperio Negro II, Piloto Suicida
4) Sexy Piscis vs Último Rebelde, Piloto Negro [hair]

indy (FRI) 04/21/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Loco Encadenado I vs Fantomas
2) Fantasma del Amor & Gitano vs Averno & Guerrero
3) El Tackle, Fuego, Pequeño Star vs Apóstol Jr., Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón
4) Brillante, Espanto V, Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Tony Rodríguez

CMLL (FRI) 04/21/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr. & Tigre Blanco DQ Dr. OBorman Jr. & Virus
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico, Tarzan Boy b Fuerza Guerrera, Villano III, Violencia [torneo, Carnaval Incrieble Trios, quarterfinal] *
3) Negro Casas, Shocker, Zumbido b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Felino [torneo, Carnaval Incrieble Trios, quarterfinal] *
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Cien Caras b Apolo Dantés, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Universo 2000 [torneo, Carnaval Incrieble Trios, quarterfinal] *
5) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Máscara Año 2000, Perro Aguayo Sr., Pierroth Jr. [torneo, Carnaval Incrieble Trios, quarterfinal] *
6) Negro Casas, Shocker, Zumbido b Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico, Tarzan Boy [torneo, Carnaval Incrieble Trios, semifinal] *
7) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Cien Caras [torneo, Carnaval Incrieble Trios, semifinal] *
8) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Negro Casas, Shocker, Zumbido [torneo, Carnaval Incrieble Trios, final] *

indy (FRI) 04/21/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue Ángel vs Rey Pony
2) Averno & Barrio Boy vs Blue Fox & Vigilante
3) Circus & Payasito vs Asesino Blanco & Mr. Frankie
4) Imperial & Junior Halcón vs Blue Rocket & Coraje II
5) Brillante & Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón & Furia Verde

indy (FRI) 04/21/2000 Pescaderia Maremolejo, Tlahualilo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Cobra vs El Gato
3) La Máscara II & Pequeño Star vs Áspid & Fuego
4) Piloto Suicida (Laguna) & Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero & Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 04/23/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Astro Rey Jr., Mosco de la Merced, Salsero, Silver Star b Diluvio Negro II, Jungla Negra Jr., Rencor Latino, Violencia
2) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy b Damián 666, Pimpinela Escarlata, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
3) Súper Parka b Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/23/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Vaner vs Vampiro Negro
2) Águila II, Baby Rodríguez, El Cholo vs American Boy I, Asesino Jr., Satán
3) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Ángel Negro & Fantomas vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
5) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000 vs Birdman I, Birdman II, Diabólico I

indy (SUN) 04/23/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Corsario Rojo & Fantasma del Amor vs Águila Salvaje & Loco Encadenado I
3) Gran Jefe II & La Amenaza vs El Ninja & Sexy Piscis
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto V, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Conflictus, Diabólico, Halcón Blanco

IWRG (SUN) 04/23/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Colt & León Del Ring b Súper Atlas & Zonik
2) El Millonario, Paramedico, Rody b Galaxia R2, Guerra C-3, Skayde
3) Cyborg, Suicida, Súper Ratón DQ Dr. Cerebro, Guardia, Oficial
4) Maniacop, Mega, Súper Mega b Black Dragón, Fantasma Jr., Fantasy

indy (SUN) 04/23/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Blue Ángel
2) Averno vs Barrio Boy
3) Circus & Payasito vs Asesino Blanco & Mr. Frankie
4) Imperial & Junior Halcón vs Blue Rocket & Coraje II
5) Caballero Halcón & Furia Verde vs Brillante & Zafiro

indy (MON) 04/24/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Corsario Negro, Engendro, Súper Vaquero b Cats, Kato Sigama, Mega
2) Charles Lucero, Diluvio Negro I, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Silver Star, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 04/25/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b El Fiero & Príncipe Negro
2) Américo Rocca & Guerrero del Futuro b Alacrán De Durango & Solar II
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Mogur, Virus b Solar II, Súper Kendo, Tigre Blanco
4) Black Warrior, Mr. México, Valentin Mayo b Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Pantera *
5) Brazo de Plata, Olímpico, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico

indy (THU) 04/27/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Áspid vs Gato Negro
2) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Boy Rocker & Piloto Negro
3) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto IV, Espanto V vs Piloto Suicida, Star I, Star II
4) Kanda, Rudy Reyna, Sexy Piscis vs Moon Walker, Relámpago Azul, Stuka I
Kanda & Moon Walker are in from Juarez, Relampago Azul from Sinaloa

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:19

Return to Index