indy: 2000-04

<-- 2000-03 --- 2000-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 04/01/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Comander vs Cop Killer
2) Lee Roy Jr. & Taurokosis vs Cop Killer II & Pequeño Maldad
3) Letty Rock & Sexy Libra vs Mariposa Negra & Sexy Killer
4) Coco Negro & Coco Rojo vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida (Laguna)

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs El Loco
2) El Cholo & Mr. Vaner vs Soldado Universal I & Soldado Universal II
3) Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II vs Black Justice & Mr. Essi
4) Circus & Payasito vs Monstruo Del Ring I & Monstruo Del Ring II
5) Coraje II & Kain vs Ángel Negro & Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Rodríguez & Guerrero vs Brujo & Murciélago
2) Baby Star I & Baby Star II vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Gran Jefe II, Tony Rodríguez
4) As Rey, Stuka I, Stuka Jr. vs Gran Davis Jr., Gran Jefe II, Último Rebelde

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cobra vs Vengador I
2) Flashman vs Áspid
3) Brillante & Fuego vs Pequeño Star & Scriba
4) Mr. Guerrero & Piloto Negro vs Imperio Negro & Piloto Suicida

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Invasor
2) Fantomas vs Asesino Jr.
3) Flecha Veloz & Vaquero Salazar vs Apóstol Jr. & Asesino Blanco
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Coco Negro, Coco Rojo vs Diabólico I, Halcón Blanco, Imperial

indy (SUN) 04/02/2000 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I vs Águila II
2) Capri I & Capri II vs Índio Jr. & Índio Wama I
3) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Bala de Plata & Fuego
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Pequeño Star, Piloto Negro, Stuka Jr.
5) Coco Negro, Coco Rojo, Gran Markus vs Cóndor de Oro, Conflictus, Stuka I

indy (MON) 04/03/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) b Fuercita Guerrera & Piratita Morgan
2) Orlando Santa Cruz, Pikachu, Torero b Dalia Negro, Diluvio Negro II, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
3) Damián 666, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Hijo del Lizmark, Pantera, Safari
4) El Hijo Del Santo, La Parka, Súper Parka, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Pierroth Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata

indy (THU) 04/06/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs El Tackle & Warrior Star
2) Caballero Halcón & Zafiro vs Brillante & Piloto Negro [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Conflictus, El Dorado, Stuka Jr. vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III
4) Black Power, Electroshock, Hijo del Espanto vs Piloto Suicida, Stuka I, Último Rebelde

indy (FRI) 04/07/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Boby Saucedo & Gitano vs Fantomas & Vengador I
2) Apóstol Jr., Coraje I, Índio Wama I vs Flecha Veloz, Imperio Negro I, Imperio Negro II
3) Electroshock, Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II vs Brillante, Espanto V, Gran Davis Jr.

indy (SAT) 04/08/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gitano vs Satán
2) Lee Roy Jr. vs Pequeño Maldad
3) El Tackle & Piloto Negro vs Dany Gardenia & Gran Rino
4) Electroshock & Kain vs Piloto Suicida & Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 04/09/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Flecha Azul & Volador Jr. b Gavilon Negro & Titanic
2) Antifaz del Norte & La Parka b Enigma & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Súper Araña 2000 b Kato Kung Lee & Pantera
4) Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. b Felino & Pikachu
5) Pierroth Jr. & Zumbido b Silver Star & Súper Parka
6) Antifaz del Norte & La Parka b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Súper Araña 2000
7) Pierroth Jr. & Zumbido b Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr.
8) Antifaz del Norte & La Parka b Pierroth Jr. & Zumbido [New Millenium Trophy]
9) Blue Panther b El Hijo Del Santo [WWA WELTER]

indy (SUN) 04/09/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cuatrero Jr. vs Mr. Vaner
2) El Cholo & Satán vs Soldado Universal I & Soldado Universal II
3) Averno & Mr. Essi vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Circus & Payasito vs Black Justice & Mr. Volts and Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra and Monstruo Del Ring I & Monstruo Del Ring II
5) Ángel Negro & Diabólico I vs Coraje II & Kain

indy (SUN) 04/09/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Invasor
2) Fantomas & Gitano vs Negro López & Vigilante
3) Apóstol Jr. & Flecha Veloz vs Furia Verde & Vaquero Salazar
4) Black Power, Caballero Halcón, Electroshock vs Diabólico I, Imperial, Soberano Jr.

Breeskin (SUN) 04/09/2000 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Jr. Cat I & Jr. Cat II vs Águila I & Índio Wama Jr.
2) Guerrero & Pequeño Star vs Águila Salvaje & Índio Wama
3) As De Trébol & Lobo del Aire vs Caballero Negro & Escorpión
4) Cóndor de Oro, Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Negro vs Fuego, Star II, Trébol Jr.
5) Maravilloso I, Maravilloso II, Takeda vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

IWRG TV (THU) 04/13/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Dr. Cerebro, Kung Fu Jr., Rody b Ciclón Ramírez, Fantasy, Star Boy
2) Black Dragón, Máscara Sagrada, Perro Aguayo Sr. DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

indy (THU) 04/13/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Apóstol Jr. & Lee Roy Jr. vs Asesino Blanco & Índio Wama Jr.
2) Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star vs Fuego & Silver Star
3) Dany Gardenia, Rudy Reyna, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs El Genio, Flecha Veloz, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr.
4) Brillante & Caballero Halcón vs Piloto Negro & Zafiro [Relevos Increíbles]
5) ? vs ?? [hair]

indy (FRI) 04/14/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tony Varela vs Averno
2) Guerrero vs Fantasma del Amor
3) Flecha Veloz, Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón vs Apóstol Jr., Índio Wama, Sexy Killer
4) Brillante, El Tackle, Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón, Gran Davis Jr., Tony Rodríguez

indy (SAT) 04/15/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Símbolo Rojo vs Vampiro Negro
2) Gitano vs Vigilante
3) El Tackle & Piloto Negro vs Gran Davis Jr. & Gran Rino
4) Piloto Suicida & Sexy Piscis vs Caín & Dany Gardenia

indy (SUN) 04/16/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Intrusa b La Bruja [Nothern Women]

indy (SUN) 04/16/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Cachorro Jr. vs Vampiro Negro
2) Baby Rodríguez & El Cholo vs Mr. Vaner & Satán
3) El Loco vs Rey Muerte [hair, mask]
Rey Muerte's mask vs El Loco's hair
4) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice
5) Ángel Negro, Diabólico I, Mr. Volts vs Araña del Futuro, Kain, Súper Araña 2000

indy (SUN) 04/16/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Tony Varela vs Rey Pony
2) Blue Fox & Vigilante vs Averno & Gitano
3) Blue Rocket & Furia Verde vs Circus & Payasito
4) Terror Negro vs Zafiro [hair, mask]
Negro's hair versus Zafiro's mask
5) El Tackle, Imperial, Soberano Jr. vs Caballero Halcón, Play Boy, Tony Rodríguez

indy (THU) 04/20/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Apóstol Jr. vs Fúnebre
2) Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star vs Áspid & Fuego
3) La Máscara II, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba vs Imperio Negro I, Imperio Negro II, Piloto Suicida
4) Sexy Piscis vs Último Rebelde, Piloto Negro [hair]

indy (FRI) 04/21/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Loco Encadenado I vs Fantomas
2) Fantasma del Amor & Gitano vs Averno & Guerrero
3) El Tackle, Fuego, Pequeño Star vs Apóstol Jr., Junior Halcón, Pequeño Halcón
4) Brillante, Espanto V, Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón, Cavernario Galindo Jr., Tony Rodríguez

indy (FRI) 04/21/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Blue Ángel vs Rey Pony
2) Averno & Barrio Boy vs Blue Fox & Vigilante
3) Circus & Payasito vs Asesino Blanco & Mr. Frankie
4) Imperial & Junior Halcón vs Blue Rocket & Coraje II
5) Brillante & Zafiro vs Caballero Halcón & Furia Verde

indy (FRI) 04/21/2000 Pescaderia Maremolejo, Tlahualilo, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Cobra vs El Gato
3) La Máscara II & Pequeño Star vs Áspid & Fuego
4) Piloto Suicida (Laguna) & Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero & Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 04/23/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Astro Rey Jr., Mosco de la Merced, Salsero, Silver Star b Diluvio Negro II, Jungla Negra Jr., Rencor Latino, Violencia
2) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy b Damián 666, Pimpinela Escarlata, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
3) Súper Parka b Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/23/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Vaner vs Vampiro Negro
2) Águila II, Baby Rodríguez, El Cholo vs American Boy I, Asesino Jr., Satán
3) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Ángel Negro & Fantomas vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
5) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000 vs Birdman I, Birdman II, Diabólico I

indy (SUN) 04/23/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Corsario Rojo & Fantasma del Amor vs Águila Salvaje & Loco Encadenado I
3) Gran Jefe II & La Amenaza vs El Ninja & Sexy Piscis
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto V, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Conflictus, Diabólico, Halcón Blanco

indy (SUN) 04/23/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Blue Ángel
2) Averno vs Barrio Boy
3) Circus & Payasito vs Asesino Blanco & Mr. Frankie
4) Imperial & Junior Halcón vs Blue Rocket & Coraje II
5) Caballero Halcón & Furia Verde vs Brillante & Zafiro

indy (MON) 04/24/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Corsario Negro, Engendro, Súper Vaquero b Cats, Kato Sigama, Mega
2) Charles Lucero, Diluvio Negro I, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Silver Star, Tarzan Boy

indy (THU) 04/27/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Áspid vs Gato Negro
2) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Boy Rocker & Piloto Negro
3) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto IV, Espanto V vs Piloto Suicida, Star I, Star II
4) Kanda, Rudy Reyna, Sexy Piscis vs Moon Walker, Relámpago Azul, Stuka I
Kanda & Moon Walker are in from Juarez, Relampago Azul from Sinaloa

indy (THU) 04/27/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Barrio Boy vs Vigilante
2) Blue Fox & Letty Rock vs Averno & Mariposa Negra
3) Asesino Blanco & Coraje II vs Circus & Payasito
4) Junior Halcón & Mr. Volts vs Blue Rocket & Furia Verde
5) Imperial, Relámpago Azul, Zafiro vs Araña 2000, Araña del Futuro, Cavernario Galindo Jr.

indy (FRI) 04/28/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila vs El Loco
2) Fantasma del Amor & Gitano vs Guerrero & Loco Encadenado I
3) Circus, Payasito, Payaso Negro vs Jorobadito, Mini Frankenstein, Muertito
4) Espanto IV, Espanto V, Hijo del Espanto vs Kain, Sryder, Zafiro

indy (SUN) 04/30/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Kato Kung Lee, Mosco de la Merced, Salsero, Súper Caló b Charles Lucero, Dalia Negra, Demencia, Diluvio Negro I
2) Antifaz del Norte, Hijo del Lizmark, La Parka, Súper Parka b Arandú, Blue Panther, Damián 666, Pimpinela Escarlata

indy (SUN) 04/30/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diabólico I & Gran Davis Jr. vs Apóstol Jr. & Trébol Jr.
2) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Guerrero & Murciélago Negro
3) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Águila II, Índio Chirikawa Jr., Mr. Essi vs Chamaco Hernández, Mr. Vaner, Tamaro
5) Vengador II vs Vampiro Negro

indy (SUN) 04/30/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) La Amenaza & Mercenario vs Corsario Rojo & Enigma
3) El Ninja, La Piraña, Torbellino vs El Tackle, Espanto IV, Vaquero Salazar
4) Diabólico I, Mano Negra, Sexy Piscis vs Gran Jefe IV, Gran Jefe Jr., Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 04/30/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fúnebre vs Cobra
2) Fuego & Pequeño Star vs Áspid & Boy Rocker I
3) Brillante, Imperio Negro I, Imperio Negro II vs Escriba, La Máscara, Piloto Negro
4) Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Guerrero [hair, mask]

indy (SUN) 04/30/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Barrio Boy vs Vigilante
2) Averno & Mariposa Negra vs Blue Fox & Letty Rock
3) Asesino Blanco & Coraje II vs Circus & Payasito
4) Blue Rocket & Furia Verde vs Junior Halcón & Mr. Volts
5) Araña 2000, Araña del Futuro, Cavernario Galindo Jr. vs Imperial, Relámpago Azul, Zafiro

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:21

Return to Index