CMLL: 2000-05

<-- 2000-04 --- 2000-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 05/01/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegaso II & Sombra de Plata b Masada & Príncipe Negro
2) Mano Negra Jr., Olimpus, Ricky Marvin DQ Alan Stone, El Fiero, Moto Cross
3) Dr. OBorman Jr., Máscara Mágica, Solar I DQ Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mr. México, Virus
4) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Olímpico, Ringo Mendoza
5) Brazo de Oro b Valentin Mayo [hair] *

CMLL (FRI) 05/05/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Reyes Veloz & Sangre Azteca b Brandon & Rayo Tapatío I
2) Pantera & Tony Rivera DQ Dr. OBorman Jr. & El Hijo Del Gladiador
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy *
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Sr. *
5) Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III b Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 *

CMLL (SUN) 05/07/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alacrán De Durango & Flecha b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
2) Mano Negra Jr. & Ricky Marvin DQ Américo Rocca & Sangre Azteca
3) Astro Rey Jr., Súper Kendo, Tigre Blanco b Chicago Express, Guerrero del Futuro, Halcón Negro
4) Felino, Ringo Mendoza, Safari b Rencor Latino, Satánico, Último Guerrero
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Lizmark Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III b Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Violencia

CMLL (TUE) 05/09/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Dr. OBorman Jr., Karloff Lagarde Jr., Virus b Kung Fu Jr., Starman, Súper Kendo
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Rencor Latino b Neutrón, Olímpico, Safari * CMLL May 13, 2000 (Matches taped on 5/9 & 5/12/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
3) Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr.

CMLL (WED) 05/10/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Captain Atimo b Black Thunder
2) Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo De Plata Jr., Brazo de Platino b La Orca, Ludwig Steel, Pez Tiger
3) Roy Dynamo b Masada [hair]
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Súper Brazo DQ Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido
5) Villano III © b Dr. Wagner Jr. [CMLL LH]

CMLL (FRI) 05/12/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Brandon & Filoso b Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca
2) Astro Rey Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mr. México, Violencia
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas Sr. DQ Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. * CMLL May 13, 2000 (Matches taped on 5/9 & 5/12/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
4) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero DQ Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Negro Casas * CMLL May 13, 2000 (Matches taped on 5/9 & 5/12/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
5) Atlantis, Perro Aguayo Sr., Villano III b Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth Jr., Shocker * CMLL May 13, 2000 (Matches taped on 5/9 & 5/12/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (MON) 05/15/2000 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) El Felardo b Espíritu Maligno
2) Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original), Súper Muñequito b Fuercita Guerrera, Payasito Negro, Piratita Morgan
3) ???, Bobby Jack, Karisma b Black Tiger, Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Rojo
4) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Lizmark Sr. b Satánico, Scorpió Jr., Último Guerrero
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth Jr., Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 05/16/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Pegaso II & Sombra de Plata b Masada & Príncipe Negro
2) El Fiero, Fugaz, Sangre Azteca b Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Ricky Marvin
3) Cicloncito Ramírez, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b El Fierito, Espectrito I, Fire
4) Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Mr. México, Rencor Latino, Valentin Mayo
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico *

CMLL (FRI) 05/19/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Starman & Súper Kendo b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Virus
2) Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Halcón Negro
3) Brazo de Plata, Felino, Tinieblas Sr. b Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Violencia *
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido *
5) Perro Aguayo Sr. & Villano III DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth Jr. * Part 1 (posted by eldelagos) Part 2 (posted by eldelagos)

CMLL (SUN) 05/21/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alacrán De Durango & Flecha b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
2) Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Mogur b Filoso, Mano Negra Jr., Olimpus
3) Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Starman b Dr. OBorman Jr., Guerrero del Futuro, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
4) Negro Casas, Pantera, Villano IV, Villano V b Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Mr. México, Rencor Latino
5) La Parka I & Villano III DQ Apolo Dantés & Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (MON) 05/22/2000 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Espíritu Maligno b Blue Center
2) Halcóncito Negro, Loco Max, Piratita Morgan b Felinito, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original)
3) ???, Bobby Jack, La Mafia b Khalifa, Neutrón, Tigre Rojo
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Lizmark Sr., Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Scorpió Jr.
5) Lizmark Sr., Negro Casas, Villano III DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Pierroth Jr., Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 05/23/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Sombra de Plata b Jeque & Masada
2) Alacrán De Durango, Mano Negra Jr., Ricky Marvin b Alan Stone, El Fiero, Moto Cross
3) Olimpus, Solar I, Starman DQ Halcón Negro, Valentin Mayo, Virus
4) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Violencia
5) Cien Caras, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Lizmark Sr., Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *

CMLL (FRI) 05/26/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Amapola & La Diabólica b Flor Metálica & Lady Apache
2) Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Rencor Latino b Máscara Mágica, Pantera, Tigre Blanco
3) Atlantis, Olímpico, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Satánico *
4) Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr., Villano III DQ Blue Panther, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr. *
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 05/28/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fugaz & Tony Rivera b Ricky Marvin & Súper Cacao [Relevos Increíbles]
2) Ricky Marvin b Súper Cacao [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 05/30/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Sombra de Plata b Jeque & Masada
2) Américo Rocca & Reyes Veloz b Mano Negra Jr. & Olimpus
3) Dr. OBorman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Rencor Latino b Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Tarzan Boy b Bestia Salvaje, Black Warrior, Gran Markus Jr.
5) Ricky Marvin b El Fiero [hair] *
6) Universo 2000 © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:20

Return to Index