CMLL DF: 2000-06

<-- 2000-05 --- 2000-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 06/02/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Brandon & Filoso b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
2) El Fierito, Fire, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Cicloncito Ramírez, Último Dragóncito
3) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Negro Casas DRAW Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero
4) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Pierroth Jr. b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Villano III *
5) Perro Aguayo Sr. DQ Máscara Año 2000 *

CMLL (TUE) 06/06/2000 Arena Coliseo [LuchaMania 94]
1) Alacrán De Durango & Flecha vs Alan Stone & Moto Cross
2) Filoso & Mano Negra Jr. vs Damián el Guerrero & Guerrero del Futuro
3) Neutrón, Solar I, Solar II vs Dr. Oborman, Gladiador, Karloff Lagarde
4) Pantera, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Rencor Latino
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy vs Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Satánico

CMLL (FRI) 06/09/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Astro Rey Jr. & Starman b Halcón Negro & Valentin Mayo
2) Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata DQ Fugaz & Virus
3) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera DQ Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Safari *
4) Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. * CMLL June 10, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/9/00) (AAA INVADES ARENA MEXICO!!!!!) (posted by KrisZ891979)
5) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas DRAW Scorpió Jr., Shocker, Zumbido * CMLL June 10, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/9/00) (AAA INVADES ARENA MEXICO!!!!!) (posted by KrisZ891979) La invasión de la triple A (lucha completa) (posted by Manny Kusanagi)
6) Villano III DQ Pierroth Jr. * CMLL June 10, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/9/00) (AAA INVADES ARENA MEXICO!!!!!) (posted by KrisZ891979) Villano III VS Píerroth jr. (posted by Manny Kusanagi)

CMLL (SUN) 06/11/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito
2) Kung Fu Jr. & Pegaso II b Américo Rocca & Sangre Azteca
3) Dr. OBorman Jr., Rencor Latino, Valentin Mayo b Astro Rey Jr., Starman, Súper Kendo
4) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Ringo Mendoza [torneo, semifinal]
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Apolo Dantés, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000 [torneo, semifinal]
6) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [torneo, final]

CMLL (TUE) 06/13/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Astro Boy (90s) & Astro Boy (Mistico) b Súper Cometa & Vaquerito
2) Américo Rocca & El Hijo Del Gladiador b Brandon & Mano Negra Jr.
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Perro Aguayo Sr., Ringo Mendoza b Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico * SATANICO,DR.WAGNER,APOLO DANTES VS PERRO AGUAYO,RINGO MENDOZA,EMILIO CHARLES 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 06/16/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Fugaz b Flecha & Sombra de Plata
2) Ricky Marvin DRAW Virus [lightning]
3) Arkángel de la Muerte & Dr. OBorman Jr. b Pantera & Tigre Blanco
4) Bestia Salvaje, Shocker, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Safari *
5) Brazo de Plata, Tinieblas Sr., Villano III b Fuerza Guerrera, Pierroth Jr., Violencia *
6) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tarzan Boy * Part 1 (posted by eldelagos) Part 2 (posted by eldelagos)

CMLL (SUN) 06/18/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alacrán De Durango & Zetta b Jeque & Príncipe Negro
2) Filoso, Pegaso II, Solar II b Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Sangre Azteca
3) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Halcón Negro, Mr. México b Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Solar I
4) Ringo Mendoza, Tinieblas Jr., Villano IV, Villano V DQ Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Villano III © b Blue Panther [CMLL LH]

CMLL (TUE) 06/20/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Negro Casas, Perro Aguayo Sr., Tarzan Boy DQ Blue Panther, Pierroth Jr., Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 06/23/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Fugaz b Mano Negra Jr. & Olimpus
2) Virus b Ricky Marvin [lightning]
3) Emilio Charles Jr. & Mr. Niebla b Black Warrior & Fuerza Guerrera [CMLL TAG, 1st] *
4) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte & Tony Rivera [CMLL TAG, 1st] *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shocker DQ Atlantis & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL TAG, 1st] *
6) Ringo Mendoza & Tinieblas Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés & Satánico [CMLL TAG, 1st] *
7) Emilio Charles Jr. & Mr. Niebla b Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido [CMLL TAG, quarterfinal] *
8) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shocker b Ringo Mendoza & Tinieblas Jr. [CMLL TAG, quarterfinal] *
9) Emilio Charles Jr. & Mr. Niebla b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shocker [CMLL TAG, semifinal] *
10) Hijo del Lizmark, Villano IV, Villano V b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 * HIJO DE LIZMARK REGRESA ALA ARENA MÉXICO AÑO 2000 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 06/25/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Rayo Tapatío II & Zetta
2) Alacrán De Durango & Pegaso II b Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca
3) Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Mogur b Neutrón, Solar II, Súper Kendo
4) Olímpico, Pantera, Ringo Mendoza b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mr. México, Valentin Mayo
5) La Parka I, Máscara Sagrada, Villano IV, Villano V b Black Warrior, Cien Caras, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 06/27/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fugaz & Jeque b Flecha & Zetta
2) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Fire
3) Neutrón, Olimpus, Solar II b Dr. OBorman Jr., Mogur, Virus
4) Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera, Mr. México b Pantera, Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera
5) Atlantis, Emilio Charles Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Satánico, Scorpió Jr., Shocker * CMLL July 1, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/27 & 6/30/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (FRI) 06/30/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Solar I & Súper Kendo b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Valentin Mayo
2) Mano Negra Jr. b Fugaz [lightning]
3) Bestia Salvaje & Blue Panther b Brazo de Plata & Olímpico [CMLL TAG, 1st] * CMLL July 1, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/27 & 6/30/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
4) Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. b Cien Caras & Universo 2000 [CMLL TAG, 1st] * CMLL July 1, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/27 & 6/30/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
5) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Felino & Tarzan Boy [CMLL TAG, 1st] * CMLL July 1, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/27 & 6/30/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
6) Villano IV & Villano V b Gran Markus Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata [CMLL TAG, 1st] * CMLL July 1, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/27 & 6/30/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
7) Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. b Bestia Salvaje & Blue Panther [CMLL TAG, quarterfinal] * CMLL July 1, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/27 & 6/30/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
8) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Villano IV & Villano V [CMLL TAG, quarterfinal] * CMLL July 1, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/27 & 6/30/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
9) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. [CMLL TAG, semifinal] * CMLL July 1, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/27 & 6/30/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
10) Mr. Niebla, Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Pierroth Jr. * CMLL July 1, 2000 (Matches taped on 6/27 & 6/30/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:21

Return to Index