CMLL DF: 2000-07

<-- 2000-06 --- 2000-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: https://i.imgur.com/nw4Huiq.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (TUE) 07/04/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Fugaz & Jeque
2) Flor Metálica & Lady Apache b Amapola & La Diabólica
3) Dr. O’Borman Jr., Valentin Mayo, Virus b Neutrón, Ricky Marvin, Súper Kendo *  (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) CMLL July 8, 2000 (Matches taped on 7/4 & 7/7/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
4) Brazo de Oro, Olímpico, Ringo Mendoza DRAW Black Warrior, Pimpinela Escarlata, Violencia
5) Astro Rey Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy DQ Apolo Dantés, Fuerza Guerrera, Universo 2000

source: https://i.imgur.com/ynVSgsa.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 07/07/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Halcón Negro & Karloff Lagarde Jr. b Starman & Tigre Blanco
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Rencor Latino b Astro Rey Jr. & Máscara Mágica
3) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Safari DRAW Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero * Antifaz/Felino/Safari vs Satanico/Rey Bucanero/Ultimo Guerrero (CMLL July 7th, 2000) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) CMLL July 8, 2000 (Matches taped on 7/4 & 7/7/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
4) Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla * Bestia Salvaje/Scorpio Jr/Shocker vs Atlantis/Lizmark Jr/Mr Niebla (CMLL July 7th, 2000) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL) CMLL July 8, 2000 (Matches taped on 7/4 & 7/7/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
5) Perro Aguayo Sr., Villano IV, Villano V DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth Jr. * CMLL July 8, 2000 (Matches taped on 7/4 & 7/7/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)

source: https://i.imgur.com/aABaMes.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (SUN) 07/09/2000 Arena Coliseo
1) Alacrán & Zetta vs Enemigo Publico & Príncipe Negro
2) Brandon, Filoso, Pegaso II vs Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Sangre Azteca
3) Astro Rey Jr., Pantera, Solar I vs Chicago Express, Gladiador, Rencor Latino
4) Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Ringo Mendoza, Tarzan Boy vs Bestia Salvaje, Mr. México, Satánico, Shocker
5) Máscara Sagrada vs Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (TUE) 07/11/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Dr. O’Borman Jr., Valentin Mayo, Virus b Neutrón, Ricky Marvin, Súper Kendo
2) Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Cien Caras b Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy [torneo, semifinal] *
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Ringo Mendoza b Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero [torneo, semifinal] *
4) Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Cien Caras b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Ringo Mendoza [torneo, final] *

CMLL (FRI) 07/14/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Solar I & Solar II b Halcón Negro & Karloff Lagarde Jr.
2) Astro Rey Jr. & Tony Rivera DQ Mr. México & Rencor Latino
3) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Safari b Fuerza Guerrera, Violencia, Zumbido * Antifaz/Felino/Safari vs Fuerza Guerrera/Violencia/Zumbido (CMLL July 14th, 2000) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
4) Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth Jr., Scorpió Jr. DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V * Bestia Salvaje/Pierroth Jr/Scorpio Jr vs Villano III & IV & V (CMLL July 14th, 2000) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Lizmark Sr., Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (TUE) 07/18/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico, Jeque, Príncipe Negro b Alacrán De Durango, Flecha, Sombra de Plata
2) Alan Stone, Américo Rocca, Moto Cross b Brandon, Olimpus, Solar II
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Tigre Blanco b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo, Virus CMLL July 22, 2000 (Matches taped on 7/18 & 7/21/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
4) Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy b Apolo Dantés, Satánico, Scorpió Jr. *
5) Ringo Mendoza © b Black Warrior [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (FRI) 07/21/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Pierrothito
2) Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Solar I DRAW Dr. O’Borman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Rencor Latino
3) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Violencia b Antifaz del Norte, Ringo Mendoza, Safari * CMLL July 22, 2000 (Matches taped on 7/18 & 7/21/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. * CMLL July 22, 2000 (Matches taped on 7/18 & 7/21/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
5) Perro Aguayo Sr. & Villano III b Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth Jr. * CMLL July 22, 2000 (Matches taped on 7/18 & 7/21/00) (posted by KrisZ891979) Dejan K.O a Mascara 2000, (extended version HD) (posted by eldelagos)

CMLL (SUN) 07/23/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Zetta b Enemigo Publico, Jeque, Reyes Veloz
2) Filoso, Neutrón, Súper Kendo b Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Mogur
3) Rayman, Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera b Gran Markus Jr., Halcón Negro, Zumbido
4) Sangre Azteca b Pegaso II [mask]
5) Apolo Dantés, Satánico, Shocker DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Villano III

source: https://i.imgur.com/DxjgcFh.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (TUE) 07/25/2000 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
2) Flor Metálica & Lady Apache vs Amapola & La Diabólica
3) Mano Negra Jr., Neutrón, Olimpus vs Damián el Guerrero, Mogur, Virus
4) Astro Rey Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Tony Rivera vs Halcón Negro, Mr. México, Valentin Mayo
5) Atlantis & Perro Aguayo Sr. vs Brazo de Plata & Villano III and Blue Panther & Máscara Año 2000 and Cien Caras & Universo 2000

source: https://i.imgur.com/RgNCzJH.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (FRI) 07/28/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Máscara Mágica, Pantera, Solar I b Dr. O’Borman Jr., El Hijo Del Gladiador, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
2) Rencor Latino, Violencia, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, Safari, Tony Rivera
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Olímpico DQ Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Satánico *
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker * Emilio Charles Jr/Mr Niebla/Negro Casas vs Bestia Salvaje/Scorpio Jr/Shocker (CMLL July 28th, 2000) (posted by Roy Lucier CMLL)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *

source: https://i.imgur.com/VDuVmTk.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (SUN) 07/30/2000 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro, Cicloncito Ramírez, Último Dragóncito vs Fire, Sombrita, Vaquerito
2) Brandon, Filoso, Rayo Tapatío I vs Américo Rocca, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz
3) Brazo de Oro, Rayman, Solar I vs Halcón Negro, Mogur, Mr. México
4) Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Ringo Mendoza vs Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero
5) Emilio Charles vs Apolo Dantés

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2021-06-27 05:11

Return to Index