All: 2000-09

<-- 2000-08 --- 2000-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (FRI) 09/01/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs Guerrero Universal
2) Loco Encadenado I & Loco Encadenado II vs Gitano & Mr. Essi
3) Apóstol Jr. & Vaquero Salazar vs Blue Rocket & Halcón Galáctico
4) Antrax, El Juez, Sryder vs Gran Davis Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus, Pequeño Gran Markus

CMLL (FRI) 09/01/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Fugaz b Flecha & Mano Negra Jr.
2) Máscara Mágica & Tigre Blanco b Halcón Negro & Rencor Latino
3) Felino, Ringo Mendoza, Safari b Dr. OBorman Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Mr. México
4) Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Lizmark Sr., Mr. Niebla, Olímpico * CMLL September 2, 2000 (Matches taped on 8/29 & 9/1/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Gigante Silva, Perro Aguayo Sr. DQ El Boricua, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Violencia * CMLL September 2, 2000 (Matches taped on 8/29 & 9/1/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)

AAA (FRI) 09/01/2000 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Bobby Lee Jr. & Impala vs Gran Apache II & Protector
2) Coco Azul, Coco Rosa, Meteoro, Rey Del Espacio vs Los Pochos
3) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced vs Espíritu, Oscar Sevilla, Torero
4) Heavy Metal & La Parka Jr. vs Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 09/01/2000 Centro Social La Herradura, Camargo, Tamaulipas
1) Muneca De Arabia & Orquídea Negra vs Jazmin Azteca & Rudy Reyna
2) Billy Boy, Billy Jean, Luigi Star vs May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo
3) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada, Oriental vs Abismo Negro, Averno (Tamaulipas), Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 09/01/2000 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Estrellita & Martha Villalobos vs Dama De Negro & La Briosa
2) Dizzy vs Alta Tension [mask, hair]
Dizzy is still masked so..
3) Canek, Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Psicosis, Texano, Toro Irisson

indy (SAT) 09/02/2000 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Doom vs Zigma
2) Rex Monarca vs Antifaz Jr.
3) Ángel De Los Niños & Volador Jr. vs Averno 2000 & Black Machine
4) Cachorro Mendoza & Kato Kung Lee vs Charo Del Misterio & El Hijo del Diablo
5) Campesino del Valle & Tony Rivera vs Brazo de Platino & Índio Loco [super libre]
6) Guapo Siniestro, Lizmark Sr., Mil Máscaras vs Blue Panther, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Violencia

indy (SAT) 09/02/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Muertero vs Silver Boy
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Águila Salvaje & Barrio Boy
3) Circus, Corsario Rojo, Payasito vs Black Rino, Pequeño Star, Satán
4) El Tackle & Último Rebelde vs Antrax & Tony Rodríguez

indy (SAT) 09/02/2000 Deportivo King I, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs Vengador II
2) El Loco & Fantomas vs Destructor I & Destructor II
3) Rey Maravilla & Rey Trueno vs Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice
4) Birdman II, Flecha Veloz, Furia Verde vs Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra, Trébol Jr.

AAA (SAT) 09/02/2000 Deportivo Venustiano Carranza, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Griego, Oscar Sevilla, Torero vs Cementerio, Cuervo, Quinto Elemento
2) Canek, Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Charly Manson, Pirata Morgan, Texano

indy (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Tigresa, Poly Star, Wendy b La Intrusa, Miss America, Princesa Yara
2) Rayman, Ricky Marvin, Salsero b Arandú, Fugaz, Súper Vaquero
3) Fuerza Guerrera, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Bucanero, Satánico DQ Brazo de Plata, Mosco de la Merced, Safari, Tony Rivera
4) Blue Panther, El Dandy, Máscara Año 2000, Shocker b Antifaz del Norte, Hijo del Lizmark, La Parka, Perro Aguayo

indy (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Chirigón
2) Águila II & Fantomas vs Hermano Muerte II & Mr. Essi
3) Dr. Maldad & Tamaro vs Black Justice & Murciélago Negro
4) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs Averno & Guerrero
5) Blue Rocket, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000

indy (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brujo & Murciélago vs Águila I & Águila II
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Loco Encadenado I & Loco Encadenado II
3) Centella Azul I, Centella Azul Jr., Fantasma del Amor vs La Rosa, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra
4) Bala de Plata, Fantástico I, Pequeño Halcón vs Ku Kux Klan, Tony Rodríguez, Vaquero

CMLL INDY (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V © b Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero [IWRG IC TRIOS]

IWRG (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Colt & Sensei b Avisman & Avisman II
2) Mini Konnan & Piratita Morgan b Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original)
3) Fantasy, Nuevo Multifacetico, Suicida b Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Rodi
4) Mega b Black Dragón
5) Cripta, El Enterrador, Scorpió Jr. b Alan Stone, Ciclón Ramírez, Moto Cross

AAA (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena Penafiel, Durango, Durango
1) Estrellita & Lola González vs La Briosa & La Hechicera
2) Billy Boy, Billy Jean, Luigi Star vs May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo
3) Octagón, Oriental, Oscar Sevilla vs Electroshock, Gigante Warrior, Pentagon

AAA TV (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena Solidaridad
0) Martha Villalobos & Princesa Sugheit vs Dama De Negra & Medussa
1) La Parkita, Mini Path Finder, Novillerito b Espectrito Jr., Mini Electro Shock, Rocky Marvin
2) Heavy Metal, Path Finder, Súper Crazy DQ Century 2000, Hator, Perro Ruso
3) Héctor Garza, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover DQ Espectro Jr., Heavy Metal, Jaque Mate
4) Sangre Chicana b Pirata Morgan [hair]

indy (SUN) 09/03/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Soldado Universal
2) Asesino Blanco & Vigilante vs Blue Ángel & Blue Fox
3) Baby Star & Coraje vs Furia Verde & Índio Wama
4) Dragóncito & Mini Panterita vs Espantito & Rangercito
5) Diabólico I, Junior Halcón, Soberano Jr. vs Acuario, As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr.

AAA (SUN) 09/03/2000 Salón de Fiestas, San Pedro Xalostoc, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis vs Charly Manson, Cuervo, Espíritu
3) El Alebrije, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Sarada Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Devastador, Toro Irisson

AAA TV (MON) 09/04/2000 Palenque de la Feria, Tehuacán, Puebla [RB]
1) Cell I, Niño de la Calle I, Pegasso b La Rata I, La Rata II, Monje Loco *
2) Miss Janeth & Tiffany DQ Alda Moreno & Lady Apache
3) Freesbe II, Ludxor, Platino, Virtual DQ Ángel Mortal, Cadáver De Ultratumba Jr., Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor *
4) La Parka Jr., Oriental, Oscar Sevilla, Súper Crazy DQ Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II *
5) Dos Caras Sr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Sangre Chicana DQ Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan, Texano *

CMLL (TUE) 09/05/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Cicloncito Ramírez b Sombrita & Vaquerito
2) Mano Negra Jr. & Olimpus b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Tony Rivera DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Halcón Negro, Mr. México
4) Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Tinieblas Jr. b Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Violencia *
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Cien Caras

indy (TUE) 09/05/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Bruja, La Serpiente, Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora, Flor de Loto, Princesa Yara
2) Charles Lucero, Fugaz, Pimpinela Escarlata b Gitano del Norte, Rayman, Ricky Marvin
3) Felino, Mosco de la Merced, Safari DQ Blue Panther, Diluvio Negro I, Rey Bucanero

IWRG TV (THU) 09/07/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Zonik b Rockero del Diablo
2) El Hijo del Espanto I & El Hijo del Espanto II b Galaxia R2 & Guerra C-3
3) Bracito de Oro, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original) b Fuercita Guerrera, Payasito Negro, Piratita Morgan
4) Ciclón Ramírez, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mosco de la Merced b Black Dragón, Felino, Kato Kung Lee
5) Brazo de Plata, El Fantasma, Safari DQ Cripta, El Enterrador, Shocker

indy (THU) 09/07/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star vs Áspid
2) Araña 2000 & Araña del Futuro vs Junior Halcón & Volcan Negro
3) Antrax, Brillante, Stuka I vs Caín, Pantera Del Ring, Rudy Reyna
4) Bala de Plata vs El Tackle [mask, hair]
Bala de Plata's mask versus Tackle's hair

indy (FRI) 09/08/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Soldado Universal
2) Loco Del Ring I & Loco Del Ring II vs Águila I & Águila II
3) Flecha Veloz & Halcón Galáctico vs Blue Rocket & Vaquero Salazar
4) Caballero Halcón, Espanto IV, Espanto V vs Gran Davis Jr., Sryder, Último Rebelde

CMLL (FRI) 09/08/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Starman & Súper Kendo b Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Virus
2) Astro Rey Jr. & Máscara Mágica b Dr. OBorman Jr. & Rencor Latino
3) Black Warrior & Felino b ? [battle royal] *
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker [torneo, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS] *
5) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy [torneo, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS] *
6) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 [torneo, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS] *
7) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Felino, Safari, Tigre Blanco [torneo, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS] *
8) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. [torneo, semifinal, #1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS] *
9) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico [torneo, semifinal, #1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS] *
10) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero [torneo, final, #1 Contenders, CMLL TRIOS] *

AAA TV (FRI) 09/08/2000 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II DCO Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Súper Crazy *
2) Pirata Morgan & Texano b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza © [MEX TAG] *
3) Heavy Metal, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Sangre Chicana DRAW Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Cibernético, Electroshock *

indy (SAT) 09/09/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo vs El Muertero
2) Fuego & Pequeño Star vs Águila Salvaje & Barrio Boy
3) Ángel Negro & Delicado Willy vs Brillante & Payasito
4) Circus vs Mr. Satán [mask, hair]

indy (SAT) 09/09/2000 Deportivo King I, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Vaner vs Dorguis
2) Tamaro vs El Loco
3) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs Averno & Guerrero Negro
4) Flecha Veloz & Pequeño Halcón vs Sexy Libra & Sexy Piscis

CMLL (SUN) 09/10/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Zetta b Jeque & Príncipe Negro
2) Alacrán De Durango & Filoso b Américo Rocca & Damián el Guerrero
3) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur, Valentin Mayo b Solar II, Starman, Tigre Blanco
4) Mano Negra, Rey Bucanero, Violencia b Brazo de Oro, Rayman, Ringo Mendoza
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Violencia

indy (SUN) 09/10/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) El Granadero & Gargantua Jr. b Chakos & Jr.
2) La Bruja & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & La Intrusa
3) Arandú, Fugaz, Súper Vaquero b Gitano del Norte, Ricky Marvin, Suplex
4) Bestia Salvaje, Pimpinela Escarlata, Satánico, Scorpió Jr. b Mr. Niebla, Safari, Salsero, Silver Star
5) El Dandy, Silver King, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, La Parka, Negro Casas

indy (SUN) 09/10/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hermano Muerte II vs Chirigón
2) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Águila II & Baby Rodríguez
3) Brujo & Murciélago Negro vs Dr. Maldad & Tamaro
4) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs Averno & Guerrero
5) Araña 2000, Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro vs Antrax, Apóstol Jr., Kain

indy (SUN) 09/10/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II & Mariposa Negra vs Muneca Diabólica & Murciélago
2) Fantasma del Amor & Guerrera Azteca vs Brujo & Letty Rock
3) Baby Olmos, Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Halcón Blanco vs Gran Jefe Jr., Ku Kux Klan, Tony Rodríguez, Vaquero Salazar
4) Centella Azul & Centella Azul Jr. vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra

IWRG (SUN) 09/10/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Rey Cuervo & Sensei
2) Nuevo Multifacetico & Zonik b El Hijo del Espanto I & El Hijo del Espanto II
3) Fantasma Jr., Moon Walker, Súper Yens DQ Cripta, El Enterrador, El Hijo del Diablo
4) Alan Stone, Black Dragón, Kato Kung Lee DRAW Ciclón Ramírez, Cripta, Mega
5) Black Dragón, El Hijo Del Santo, Villano V b Bombero Infernal, Fuerza Guerrera, Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 09/10/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Soldado Universal vs Satán
2) Circus & Payasito vs Asesino Blanco & Índio Wama I
3) Egipcio & Flecha Veloz vs Coraje & Furia Verde
4) Dragóncito & Panterita del Ring vs Espantito & Rangercito
5) Acuario, As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr. vs Diabólico I, Junior Halcón, Soberano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 09/12/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva b Apolo Dantés, Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * CMLL September 16, 2000 (Matches taped on 9/12 & 9/15/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)

IWRG TV (THU) 09/14/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Colt b Ryo Saito
2) Fuercita Guerrera & Piratita Morgan b Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original)
3) Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Guapo Siniestro b Alan Stone, Moto Cross, Súper Caló
4) Black Dragón © b Último Vampiro [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva, Kato Kung Lee b Blue Panther, Cripta, El Enterrador, Shocker

CMLL (THU) 09/14/2000 Arena Neza [luchawiki]
1) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Mr. Niebla & Tony Rivera

indy (THU) 09/14/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ninja Imperial & Pequeño Star vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
2) Ángel Negro & Trébol Jr. vs Boy Rocker & El Tackle
3) Araña 2000, Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro vs Brillante, Piloto Suicida, Zafiro
4) Dragóncito, La Parka Jr., Stuka I vs Antrax, Espantito, Kain

indy (FRI) 09/15/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Fantomas
2) Bala de Plata & Boy Rocker vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Apóstol Jr. & Flecha Veloz vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Piscis
4) La Parka Jr., Sryder, Último Rebelde vs Caballero Halcón, Espanto IV, Espanto V

CMLL (FRI) 09/15/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Starman & Tigre Blanco b Bobby Jack & Tarahumara
2) Pantera, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera b Nosawa, Ryo Saito, Secret Sasuke
3) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Safari b Kato Kung Lee, Salsero, Súper Kendo
4) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III, Villano IV [CMLL TRIOS] * CMLL September 16, 2000 (Matches taped on 9/12 & 9/15/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)
5) El Boricua, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr. DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 * CMLL September 16, 2000 (Matches taped on 9/12 & 9/15/00) (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (SUN) 09/17/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ringo Mendoza © b Mano Negra [CMLL MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 09/17/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Bestia Salvaje, Máscara Año 2000, Satánico, Zumbido b Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Perro Aguayo, Safari
2) Antifaz del Norte b El Dandy [hair] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (SUN) 09/17/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Muerte vs Soldado Universal
2) Chirigón & Índio Chirikawa vs Mr. Essi & Tony Varela
3) Dr. Maldad & Tamaro vs Black Justice & Fantomas
4) Apóstol Jr., Averno, Guerrero vs Águila Azul, Blue Rocket, Mr. Pegasso
5) Antrax, Caín, Chamuco Treviño vs Araña 2000, Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro

IWRG (SUN) 09/17/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Rockero del Diablo & Sangre Africana
2) Ryo Saito & Zonik b Rey Cuervo & Susumu Mochizuki
3) Fantasy, Nuevo Multifacetico, Súper Yens b Dr. Cerebro, Guapo Siniestro, Súper Mega
4) Fantasma Jr., Moon Walker, Último Vampiro DQ El Enterrador, El Hijo del Diablo, El Hijo Del Gladiador
5) Bombero Infernal, Ciclón Ramírez, Mega b Alan Stone, Black Dragón, Kato Kung Lee

indy (SUN) 09/17/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Satán
2) Índio Wama I vs Circus
3) Coraje II & Furia Verde vs Egipcio & Payasito
4) Acuario, As Rey, Puma vs Cóndor de Oro, Flecha Veloz, Junior Halcón
5) Diabólico I & Soberano Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Espanto IV

CMLL (TUE) 09/19/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Último Dragóncito b Sombrita & Vaquerito
2) Alacrán De Durango & Mano Negra Jr. DQ Américo Rocca & Nosawa
3) Neutrón, Solar I, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Guapo Siniestro, Valentin Mayo
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Ringo Mendoza DQ Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Mr. México
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III, Villano IV b Cien Caras, Scorpió Jr., Shocker *

CMLL (WED) 09/20/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Aquiles b Poison
2) Destroyer & Pez Tiger b Centauro & Centauro Jr.
3) Olímpico & Tony Rivera b Dr. OBorman Jr. & Violencia
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (THU) 09/21/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Soldado Universal vs Lee Roy Jr.
2) Áspid & Volcan Negro vs Davis Jr. & Súper Punk
3) Brillante, Piloto Suicida, Zafiro vs Gardenia, Sexy Killer, Sexy Piscis
4) May Flowers, Piloto Negro, Último Rebelde vs Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Torero

AAA TV (THU) 09/21/2000 Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) La Rata I & La Rata II b Atreyu & Kid Durango *
2) Freesbe II, Ludxor, Virtual b Ángel Mortal, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor *
3) Alda Moreno, Estrellita, Lady Apache b La Hechicera, Miss Janeth, Tiffany *
4) El Alebrije, Octagoncito, Oscar Sevilla DQ Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Mini Abismo Negro *
5) Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza, Sangre Chicana b Cibernético, Electroshock, Psicosis *

indy (FRI) 09/22/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Egipcio & Furia Verde vs Bala de Plata & Blue Rocket
3) Flecha Veloz & Halcón Galáctico vs Apóstol Jr. & Vaquero Salazar
4) Antrax, Gran Davis Jr., Sryder vs Kain, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra

CMLL (FRI) 09/22/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Olimpus & Pegaso II b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
2) Máscara Mágica & Pantera b Dr. OBorman Jr. & Secret Sasuke
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Negro Casas b Antifaz del Norte, Astro Rey Jr., Atlantis, Black Warrior, Felino, Fuerza Guerrera, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Safari, Satánico, Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy, Zumbido [cibernetico, Leyenda de Plata, semifinal] *
4) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b El Boricua, Gran Markus Jr., Pierroth Jr., Violencia *

AAA (FRI) 09/22/2000 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [RB]
1) Tiffany © b Cinthia Moreno [MEX WOMEN]
2) El Alebrije b Toro Irisson [UWA Jr. LH]

indy (SUN) 09/24/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Arandú, Crazy Demon, Damián 666 b Orientale I, Orientale II, Suplex
2) Emilio Charles Jr., Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Bucanero, Scorpió Jr., Silver King
3) Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo Del Santo, Perro Aguayo, Villano III b El Dandy, Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth Jr., Zumbido

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:19

Return to Index