indy: 2000-09

<-- 2000-08 --- 2000-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (FRI) 09/01/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs Guerrero Universal
2) Loco Encadenado I & Loco Encadenado II vs Gitano & Mr. Essi
3) Apóstol Jr. & Vaquero Salazar vs Blue Rocket & Halcón Galáctico
4) Antrax, El Juez, Sryder vs Gran Davis Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus, Pequeño Gran Markus

indy (SAT) 09/02/2000 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Doom vs Zigma
2) Rex Monarca vs Antifaz Jr.
3) Ángel De Los Niños & Volador Jr. vs Averno 2000 & Black Machine
4) Cachorro Mendoza & Kato Kung Lee vs Charo Del Misterio & El Hijo del Diablo
5) Campesino del Valle & Tony Rivera vs Brazo de Platino & Índio Loco [super libre]
6) Guapo Siniestro, Lizmark Sr., Mil Máscaras vs Blue Panther, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Violencia

indy (SAT) 09/02/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Muertero vs Silver Boy
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Águila Salvaje & Barrio Boy
3) Circus, Corsario Rojo, Payasito vs Black Rino, Pequeño Star, Satán
4) El Tackle & Último Rebelde vs Antrax & Tony Rodríguez

indy (SAT) 09/02/2000 Deportivo King I, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs Vengador II
2) El Loco & Fantomas vs Destructor I & Destructor II
3) Rey Maravilla & Rey Trueno vs Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice
4) Birdman II, Flecha Veloz, Furia Verde vs Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra, Trébol Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Tigresa, Poly Star, Wendy b La Intrusa, Miss America, Princesa Yara
2) Rayman, Ricky Marvin, Salsero b Arandú, Fugaz, Súper Vaquero
3) Fuerza Guerrera, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Bucanero, Satánico DQ Brazo de Plata, Mosco de la Merced, Safari, Tony Rivera
4) Blue Panther, El Dandy, Máscara Año 2000, Shocker b Antifaz del Norte, Hijo del Lizmark, La Parka, Perro Aguayo

indy (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Chirigón
2) Águila II & Fantomas vs Hermano Muerte II & Mr. Essi
3) Dr. Maldad & Tamaro vs Black Justice & Murciélago Negro
4) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs Averno & Guerrero
5) Blue Rocket, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000

indy (SUN) 09/03/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Brujo & Murciélago vs Águila I & Águila II
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Loco Encadenado I & Loco Encadenado II
3) Centella Azul I, Centella Azul Jr., Fantasma del Amor vs La Rosa, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra
4) Bala de Plata, Fantástico I, Pequeño Halcón vs Ku Kux Klan, Tony Rodríguez, Vaquero

indy (SUN) 09/03/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Soldado Universal
2) Asesino Blanco & Vigilante vs Blue Ángel & Blue Fox
3) Baby Star & Coraje vs Furia Verde & Índio Wama
4) Dragóncito & Mini Panterita vs Espantito & Rangercito
5) Diabólico I, Junior Halcón, Soberano Jr. vs Acuario, As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr.

indy (TUE) 09/05/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Bruja, La Serpiente, Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora, Flor de Loto, Princesa Yara
2) Charles Lucero, Fugaz, Pimpinela Escarlata b Gitano del Norte, Rayman, Ricky Marvin
3) Felino, Mosco de la Merced, Safari DQ Blue Panther, Diluvio Negro I, Rey Bucanero

IWRG TV (THU) 09/07/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Zonik b Rockero del Diablo
2) El Hijo del Espanto I & El Hijo del Espanto II b Galaxia R2 & Guerra C-3
3) Bracito de Oro, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original) b Fuercita Guerrera, Payasito Negro, Piratita Morgan
4) Ciclón Ramírez, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mosco de la Merced b Black Dragón, Felino, Kato Kung Lee
5) Brazo de Plata, El Fantasma, Safari DQ Cripta, El Enterrador, Shocker

indy (THU) 09/07/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pequeño Star vs Áspid
2) Araña 2000 & Araña del Futuro vs Junior Halcón & Volcan Negro
3) Antrax, Brillante, Stuka I vs Caín, Pantera Del Ring, Rudy Reyna
4) Bala de Plata vs El Tackle [mask, hair]
Bala de Plata's mask versus Tackle's hair

indy (FRI) 09/08/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Soldado Universal
2) Loco Del Ring I & Loco Del Ring II vs Águila I & Águila II
3) Flecha Veloz & Halcón Galáctico vs Blue Rocket & Vaquero Salazar
4) Caballero Halcón, Espanto IV, Espanto V vs Gran Davis Jr., Sryder, Último Rebelde

indy (SAT) 09/09/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo vs El Muertero
2) Fuego & Pequeño Star vs Águila Salvaje & Barrio Boy
3) Ángel Negro & Delicado Willy vs Brillante & Payasito
4) Circus vs Mr. Satán [mask, hair]

indy (SAT) 09/09/2000 Deportivo King I, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Vaner vs Dorguis
2) Tamaro vs El Loco
3) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs Averno & Guerrero Negro
4) Flecha Veloz & Pequeño Halcón vs Sexy Libra & Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 09/10/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) El Granadero & Gargantua Jr. b Chakos & Jr.
2) La Bruja & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & La Intrusa
3) Arandú, Fugaz, Súper Vaquero b Gitano del Norte, Ricky Marvin, Suplex
4) Bestia Salvaje, Pimpinela Escarlata, Satánico, Scorpió Jr. b Mr. Niebla, Safari, Salsero, Silver Star
5) El Dandy, Silver King, Zumbido b Antifaz del Norte, La Parka, Negro Casas

indy (SUN) 09/10/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hermano Muerte II vs Chirigón
2) Black Justice & Fantomas vs Águila II & Baby Rodríguez
3) Brujo & Murciélago Negro vs Dr. Maldad & Tamaro
4) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs Averno & Guerrero
5) Araña 2000, Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro vs Antrax, Apóstol Jr., Kain

indy (SUN) 09/10/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II & Mariposa Negra vs Muneca Diabólica & Murciélago
2) Fantasma del Amor & Guerrera Azteca vs Brujo & Letty Rock
3) Baby Olmos, Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Halcón Blanco vs Gran Jefe Jr., Ku Kux Klan, Tony Rodríguez, Vaquero Salazar
4) Centella Azul & Centella Azul Jr. vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 09/10/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Soldado Universal vs Satán
2) Circus & Payasito vs Asesino Blanco & Índio Wama I
3) Egipcio & Flecha Veloz vs Coraje & Furia Verde
4) Dragóncito & Panterita del Ring vs Espantito & Rangercito
5) Acuario, As Rey, Cavernario Galindo Jr. vs Diabólico I, Junior Halcón, Soberano Jr.

IWRG TV (THU) 09/14/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Colt b Ryo Saito
2) Fuercita Guerrera & Piratita Morgan b Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original)
3) Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, Guapo Siniestro b Alan Stone, Moto Cross, Súper Caló
4) Black Dragón © b Último Vampiro [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva, Kato Kung Lee b Blue Panther, Cripta, El Enterrador, Shocker

indy (THU) 09/14/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Ninja Imperial & Pequeño Star vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
2) Ángel Negro & Trébol Jr. vs Boy Rocker & El Tackle
3) Araña 2000, Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro vs Brillante, Piloto Suicida, Zafiro
4) Dragóncito, La Parka Jr., Stuka I vs Antrax, Espantito, Kain

indy (FRI) 09/15/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Fantomas
2) Bala de Plata & Boy Rocker vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Apóstol Jr. & Flecha Veloz vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Piscis
4) La Parka Jr., Sryder, Último Rebelde vs Caballero Halcón, Espanto IV, Espanto V

indy (SUN) 09/17/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Bestia Salvaje, Máscara Año 2000, Satánico, Zumbido b Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Perro Aguayo, Safari
2) Antifaz del Norte b El Dandy [hair] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (SUN) 09/17/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Muerte vs Soldado Universal
2) Chirigón & Índio Chirikawa vs Mr. Essi & Tony Varela
3) Dr. Maldad & Tamaro vs Black Justice & Fantomas
4) Apóstol Jr., Averno, Guerrero vs Águila Azul, Blue Rocket, Mr. Pegasso
5) Antrax, Caín, Chamuco Treviño vs Araña 2000, Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro

indy (SUN) 09/17/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Satán
2) Índio Wama I vs Circus
3) Coraje II & Furia Verde vs Egipcio & Payasito
4) Acuario, As Rey, Puma vs Cóndor de Oro, Flecha Veloz, Junior Halcón
5) Diabólico I & Soberano Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Espanto IV

indy (THU) 09/21/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Soldado Universal vs Lee Roy Jr.
2) Áspid & Volcan Negro vs Davis Jr. & Súper Punk
3) Brillante, Piloto Suicida, Zafiro vs Gardenia, Sexy Killer, Sexy Piscis
4) May Flowers, Piloto Negro, Último Rebelde vs Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Torero

indy (FRI) 09/22/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Egipcio & Furia Verde vs Bala de Plata & Blue Rocket
3) Flecha Veloz & Halcón Galáctico vs Apóstol Jr. & Vaquero Salazar
4) Antrax, Gran Davis Jr., Sryder vs Kain, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 09/24/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Arandú, Crazy Demon, Damián 666 b Orientale I, Orientale II, Suplex
2) Emilio Charles Jr., Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Bucanero, Scorpió Jr., Silver King
3) Antifaz del Norte, El Hijo Del Santo, Perro Aguayo, Villano III b El Dandy, Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth Jr., Zumbido

indy (SUN) 09/24/2000 Arena Cuauhtemoc, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chirigón vs Hermano Muerte II
2) El Loco & Tony Varela vs Black Justice & Índio Chirikawa Jr.
3) Caminante & Majestad Negra vs Ruco Del Ring I & Ruco Del Ring II
4) Averno & Guerrero vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
5) Apóstol Jr., Sanguinario Jr., Vaquero Salazar vs Blue Rocket, Flecha Veloz, Profeta

indy (SUN) 09/24/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II & Mariposa Negra vs Muneca Diabólica & Soldado Universal
2) Guerrera Azteca & Sanguinario Jr. vs Barrio Boy & Letty Rock
3) Centella Azul Jr., Halcón Blanco, Pequeño Halcón vs Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra, Tony Rodríguez
4) Centella Azul, Fantástico I, Fantástico II vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/24/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Circus
2) Payasito vs El Duende
3) Índio Wama I & Predicador I vs Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso
4) Cóndor de Oro, Mr. Volts I, Mr. Volts II vs Acuario, As Rey, Puma
5) Espanto IV, Espanto V, May Flowers vs Diabólico I, Soberano Jr., Torero

indy (TUE) 09/26/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Jungla Negra Jr., Neón, Renegado b Bengalí, Cats, Trueno Jr.
2) Ángel del Espacio, Felino, Sergio Romo Jr. b Damián 666, Mongol Chino Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Dandy, Rey Bucanero, Zumbido DQ Antifaz del Norte, Mr. Niebla, Silver Star, Tarzan Boy

IWRG TV (THU) 09/28/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Halieen b Doi
2) Nuevo Multifacetico & Zonik b Bestia Rubia & Rey Cuervo
3) Fantasy, Star Boy, Súper Yens b El Millonario, Mega, Paramedico
4) Bombero Infernal, Cripta, El Enterrador b Alan Stone, Moto Cross, Súper Caló © [EdM Trios]
5) Black Dragón, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Súper Parka b Apolo Dantés, Negro Navarro, Silver King

indy (THU) 09/28/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Baby Star I & Baby Star II vs Circus & Payasito
2) Dragóncito & Panterita del Ring vs Espantito & Rangercito
3) Espanto IV & Espanto V vs Star I & Star II
4) Caballero Halcón, Tony Rodríguez, Último Rebelde vs Soberano Jr., Sryder, Stuka Jr.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-20 05:27

Return to Index