CMLL: 2000-10

<-- 2000-09 --- 2000-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 10/01/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Fugaz & Jeque
2) Amapola & La Diabólica b Flor Metálica & Josseline
3) Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Solar I b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. OBorman Jr., Halcón Negro
4) Ringo Mendoza, Tinieblas Jr., Villano IV DQ El Boricua, Pierroth Jr., Violencia
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, La Parka I

CMLL (SUN) 10/01/2000 Arena Neza [RB]
1) Arkángel de la Muerte © b Astro Rey Jr. [CMLL WELTER]

CMLL (MON) 10/02/2000 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Espíritu Maligno b Lestat
2) Andros, La Mafia, Murciélago b Mano Negra Jr., SWAT, Wishmaster
3) Centella de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Solar I b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Tarahumara, Veneno
4) Tarzan Boy, Villano III, Villano IV DQ Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Perro Aguayo Sr.

CMLL (WED) 10/04/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Melody & Poison b Aquiles & Kingler
2) Astro Rey Jr. & Pantera b Arkángel de la Muerte & Veneno
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Tarzan Boy, Tony Rivera b Rey Bucanero, Secret Sasuke, Último Guerrero
4) Negro Casas DQ Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (THU) 10/05/2000 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Suplex & Zoku b Amuraby & Futuro
2) Bestia Magnifica I, Bestia Magnifica II, Brazo de Platino b Ringo Mendoza, Salsero, Zapatista
3) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Tarzan Boy & Tony Rivera [CMLL TAG]
4) La Parka b Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (THU) 10/05/2000 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [RB]
1) El Divino & Naruki Doi b Coyote & Shimizu
2) Ángel De Niños, Gallo Boy Z, Takayuki Mori b Guerrero De La Noche, Índio Loco, Taku Murakami
3) Virus © b Ricky Marvin [MEX LIGHT]
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Perro Aguayo

CMLL (FRI) 10/06/2000 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB]
1) Fire & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Cicloncito Ramírez
2) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Tigre Blanco b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mr. México, Nosawa
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico b Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Violencia *
4) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tarzan Boy *
5) Negro Casas b El Hijo Del Santo [Leyenda de Plata, final] * El Hijo Del Santo vs Negro Casas (Leyenda De Plata) - 10/6/00 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (TUE) 10/10/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Emilio Charles Jr., Lizmark Sr., Ringo Mendoza DQ Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus Jr., Mano Negra *
2) Gigante Silva & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Satánico *

CMLL (WED) 10/11/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Aquiles b Poison
2) Black Thunder & Histrion b Apolo Chino & Centauro
3) Virus b Fugaz, Sangre Azteca, Neutrón, Sombra de Plata, Ricky Marvin [cibernetico]
4) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (FRI) 10/13/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Sangre Azteca & Virus b Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata
2) Olímpico b ? [cibernetico]
3) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Tarzan Boy b Bestia Salvaje, Shocker, Universo 2000 *
4) Blue Panther & El Hijo Del Santo DQ Negro Casas & Scorpió Jr. [Relevos Increíbles] * Blue Panther & El Hijo Del Santo vs. Negro Casas & Scorpio Jr. (posted by Kozmic Trooths)

CMLL (SUN) 10/15/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Fierito & Pierrothito b Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito
2) Alan Stone, Jeque, Mogur b Flecha, Olimpus, Rayo Tapatío I
3) Enemigo Publico, Solar I, Starman b Arkángel de la Muerte, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo
4) Gigante Silva, Tarzan Boy, Villano IV b Mr. México, Satánico, Último Guerrero, Violencia
5) Perro Aguayo Sr. b Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/17/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Príncipe Negro b Flecha & Pegaso II
2) Mano Negra Jr., Olimpus, Volador Jr. b Alan Stone, Moto Cross, Reyes Veloz
3) Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Ringo Mendoza b Dr. OBorman Jr., Mr. México, Veneno
4) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Felino, Villano III, Villano IV
5) Arkángel de la Muerte © b Solar I [CMLL WELTER] * Arkángel de la Muerte vs. Solar (posted by Kozmic Trooths)

CMLL (WED) 10/18/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Apolo Chino & Rey Dinamo b Black Thunder & Destroyer
2) El Fierito & Pierrothito b Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito
3) Sangre Azteca & Virus b Mano Negra Jr. & Volador Jr.
4) Brazo de Oro, Tarzan Boy, Tony Rivera DCO Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero
5) Atlantis & Gigante Silva b Apolo Dantés, Fuerza Guerrera, Shocker

CMLL (FRI) 10/20/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Filoso & Neutrón b Guerrero del Futuro & Masada
2) Astro Rey Jr., Starman, Súper Kendo b Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo
3) Lizmark Sr., Olímpico, Tinieblas Jr. b Black Warrior, Pimpinela Escarlata, Violencia
4) Apolo Dantés, Satánico, Shocker b Atlantis, Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy *
5) Blue Panther, El Hijo Del Santo, Fuerza Guerrera b Bestia Salvaje, Negro Casas, Scorpió Jr. [Relevos Increíbles] Bestia Salvaje/Negro Casas/Scorpió Jr. vs. Blue Panther/El Hijo Del Santo/Fuerza Guerrera (posted by Kozmic Trooths)

CMLL (FRI) 10/20/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Pilotito Negro & Príncipe Zafiro vs Moro Jr. & Mr. Guerrerito
2) Piloto Negro & Zarakatán Jr. vs El Takle & Pequeño Star
3) Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr. vs Leopardo Negro, Ministro I, Mr. Guerrero
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Villano III vs Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (MON) 10/23/2000 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Karloff Lagarde Jr. b Astro Rey Jr. © [MEX WELTER]

CMLL (TUE) 10/24/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Gigante Silva, Negro Casas, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (WED) 10/25/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Alan Stone & Moto Cross
2) Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata b Sangre Azteca & Virus
3) Brazo de Oro, Tarzan Boy, Tony Rivera b Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero
4) Negro Casas & Perro Aguayo Sr. DQ Blue Panther & Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (FRI) 10/27/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Amapola & La Diabólica b Flor Metálica & La Andrómeda
2) Máscara Mágica, Olímpico, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. OBorman Jr., Mr. México
3) Blue Panther b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Brazo de Plata, Cien Caras, Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Año 2000, Mr. Niebla, Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Satánico, Shocker, Universo 2000, Villano III, Villano IV [Leyenda de Azul, cibernetico] *
4) Tarzan Boy b Atlantis *

CMLL (SUN) 10/29/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Vaquerito b Vengador Azul
2) Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro b Filoso, Mano Negra Jr., Olimpus
3) Neutrón, Sicodélico Jr., Starman DQ El Hijo Del Gladiador, Halcón Negro, Mogur
4) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Brazo de Plata, Perro Aguayo Sr., Tinieblas Jr. b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, El Boricua [torneo, semifinal]
6) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Lizmark Sr., Villano III, Villano IV [torneo, semifinal]
7) Brazo de Plata, Perro Aguayo Sr., Tinieblas Jr. b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 [torneo, final]

CMLL (MON) 10/30/2000 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Blue Center & Lestat b Espíritu Maligno & Sabú II
2) Fuerza Chicana, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Andros, Tarahumara, Valentin Mayo
3) Black Panther, Brazo de Oro, Tigre Rojo b Bobby Jack, Pimpinela Escarlata, Virus
4) Javier Llanes, Safari, Solar I, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Blue Panther, Máscara Año 2000, Silver King
5) Astro Rey Jr. b Karloff Lagarde Jr. [hair]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:22

Return to Index