All: 2000-11

<-- 2000-10 --- 2000-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG TV (THU) 11/02/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
***Castillo del Terror, 2000***
1) Zonik b Súper Atlas
2) Bestia Rubia & Paramedico b Talisman 2000 & Talisman Jr.
3) Fantasy, Star Boy, Suicida b Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro, El Hijo Del Gladiador
4) Scorpió Jr. © b Villano IV [IWRG IC HEAVY]
5) Súper Mega L ? [mask, cage]

indy (THU) 11/02/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Brillante, El Genio, Zafiro vs Acuario, Dany Gardenia, Súper Punk
3) Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Stukita vs Espantito, Mr. Guerrero, Último Rebelde
4) Piloto Negro vs Piloto Suicida [hair]

CMLL (FRI) 11/03/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Fugaz & Virus b Neutrón & Volador Jr.
2) Felino, Máscara Mágica, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Rencor Latino
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Tony Rivera b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Violencia
4) Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b Emilio Charles Jr., Gigante Silva, Tarzan Boy *
5) Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

AAA TV (FRI) 11/03/2000 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Ebola 2000, Guepardo, Súper Light b Gringo Loko, Leoncito Chino, Shamu
2) Mini Kahoz & Rocky Marvin b La Parkita & Octagoncito
3) Blue Demon Jr., Oriental, Oscar Sevilla b Charly Manson, Escorpión Negro Jr., Gran Apache
4) Cibernético, Highlander, Killer b Abismo Negro, Octagón, Sangre Chicana
5) Héctor Garza & Jerry Estrada DRAW Zandokan & Zorro [Relevos Increíbles]
6) Pirata Morgan & Texano © b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Heavy Metal [MEX TAG]

indy (SAT) 11/04/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Avestruz vs Vampiro Negro
2) Águila II & Circus vs Barrio Boy & Satán
3) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Averno & Guerrero
4) Espantito & Rangercito vs Dragóncito & Panterita del Ring

indy (SUN) 11/05/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Diana La Cazadora, Poly Star, Princesa Yara b La Hija del Zarzy, La Serpiente, La Tigresa
2) Cats & Chucho Mar Jr. b Crazy Demon & Raiden
3) Damián 666, Diluvio Negro I, La Llamarada b Makabre, Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Tony Rivera
5) Brazo de Plata, Safari, Villano III b Bestia Salvaje, Pimpinela Escarlata, Shocker

indy (SUN) 11/05/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Apóstol Jr. vs Corsario Rojo
2) Averno vs Guerrero
3) Índio Chirikawa II & Pequeño Halcón vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
4) As Rey, Tony Rodríguez, Último Rebelde vs Halcón Blanco, Star I, Star II

IWRG (SUN) 11/05/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Mega & Súper Mega
2) Fantasma Jr., Fantasy, Star Boy, Último Vampiro DQ Cripta, Guardia, Maniacop, Oficial
3) El Dandy, Kato Kung Lee, Suicida b Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 11/05/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Índio Chirikawa Jr. vs Vigilante
2) Flashman & Pequeño Star vs Barrio Boy & Fantomas
3) Áspid, Black Tiger (Laguna), Mini Sanguinario vs Dragóncito, El Juez, Panterita del Ring
4) Jerrito Estrada b Milenio 2000 [mask, hair]
Milenio's mask vs Jerrito's hair. Other sources Jerrito beat a Milenio for his mask at some point, must be this one.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CeH7wVEUAAA0oaM.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SUN) 11/05/2000 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Monje Negro Jr. & Potro Jr. b Gato Volador & Lywar
2) El Mexicano, Oscar Sevilla, Torero DQ Charly Manson, Cuervo, El Devastador
3) Rocky Marvin b Octagoncito © [MEX MINI]
4) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Octagón DQ Hator, Killer, Psicosis
5) Abismo Negro b Cibernético [trofeo Chuy Vega]
6) Tirantes L Héctor Garza, Zorro, Latin Lover, Humberto Garza Jr., El Sanguinario, Heavy Metal, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Jerry Estrada [cage] AAA 8 Man Cage Hair Match - 11/5/00 (posted by Rob Viper)

indy (SUN) 11/05/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Invasor
2) Satán vs Soldado Universal
3) El Cholo & Rockero vs Boby Saucedo & Struck
4) Gran Jefe III & Predicador I vs King Star & Zorro Azul
5) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Hijo del Espanto vs Bala de Plata, El Tackle, Junior Halcón

CMLL (MON) 11/06/2000 Plaza de Toros Lauro Luis Longoria, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Negro Casas b Bestia Salvaje [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 11/07/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata b Enemigo Publico & Masada [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] * Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles Tournament - 11/7/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Flecha & Neutrón [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] * Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles Tournament - 11/7/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Mano Negra Jr. & Volador Jr. b Jeque & Sangre Azteca [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] * Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles Tournament - 11/7/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Fugaz & Virus b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] * Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles Tournament - 11/7/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, semifinal] * Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles Tournament - 11/7/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
6) Fugaz & Virus b Mano Negra Jr. & Volador Jr. [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, semifinal] * Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles Tournament - 11/7/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
7) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Fugaz & Virus [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, final] * Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles Tournament - 11/7/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
8) Último Guerrero b Negro Casas * Negro Casas vs Ultimo Guerrero - 11/7/00 (posted by Rob Viper)

indy (TUE) 11/07/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Aracnido & Cowboy Jr. b Cosmos & Shakira
2) La Bruja & La Tigresa b Flor de Loto & La Justiciera
3) Diluvio Negro II, El Engendro, Gavilán Negro b Bengalí, Cats, Kato Sigama
4) Gitano del Norte, Makabre, Sergio Romo Jr. DRAW Centurión Negro, Damián 666, Mongol Chino Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Sr., Villano III DQ Cien Caras, Diluvio Negro I, Pimpinela Escarlata

CMLL (WED) 11/08/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Brazo de Oro & Tony Rivera [CMLL TAG]

IWRG TV (THU) 11/09/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) El Hijo del Diablo, El Hijo Del Gladiador, Negro Navarro b Black Dragón, Suicida, Último Vampiro
2) Blue Panther, El Dandy, Silver King b Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Tarzan Boy

indy (THU) 11/09/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Áspid & La Vengador vs Araña del Futuro & Muneca Diabólica
3) Piloto Negro vs Zafiro, Fúnebre [hair]
4) Ministro de la Muerte I vs Oso Negro, Coraje, Black Trébol, Stuka Jr., Ministro de la Muerte II, El Doberman, Ángel Negro [ruleta de la muerte, mask, hair]

indy (FRI) 11/10/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vigilante vs Barrio Boy
2) Águila I, Áspid, Flecha Veloz vs Índio Wama Jr., Satán, Vaquero Salazar
3) Krazy Star vs Águila II [hair]
4) Coraje I, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs Antrax, Diabólico I, Sryder

Toryumon Mexico (FRI) 11/10/2000 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Takamishi Iwasa b Toru Ito
2) Tarucito b Payasito Crosty
3) Oyanagi Notohei b Raimu Mishima
4) Atómico & Takayuki Mori b Chicano Infernal & Yasushi Tsujimoto
5) Masato Yoshino, Mototsugo Shimizu, Negro Navarro b Maruki Doi, Skayde, Turbo
6) Ryo Saito b Milano Collection AT

CMLL (FRI) 11/10/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Pierrothito
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. OBorman Jr., Rencor Latino b Máscara Mágica, Starman, Tigre Blanco
3) Felino, Olímpico, Safari DQ Gran Markus Jr., Veneno, Violencia
4) Black Warrior, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Perro Aguayo Sr. *
5) Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b El Hijo Del Santo, Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy *

indy (SAT) 11/11/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hermano Muerte vs Invasor
2) Barrio Boy & Satán vs Black Justice & Capi Boy
3) Fantasma del Amor & Mr. Porky vs Predicador & Scriba
4) Espantito & Rangercito vs Dragóncito & Panterita del Ring

indy (SAT) 11/11/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Justice vs Rey Muerte
2) El Cholo & Zorro Azul vs Boby Saucedo & Trébol Jr.
3) Ángel Negro & El Genio vs El Tackle & King Star
4) Brillante, Sexy Piscis, Zafiro vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/12/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Bruja, La Serpiente, La Tigresa b La Intrusa, Poly Star, Princesa Yara
2) Crazy Demon & Esfinge b Chucho Mar Jr. & Jr.
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Diluvio Negro II, La Llamarada b Gitano del Norte, Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Damián 666, Pimpinela Escarlata, Psicosis b Brazo de Oro, Silver Star, Súper Caló
5) Blue Panther, El Dandy, Máscara Año 2000, Zumbido DQ Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Safari, Villano III

indy (SUN) 11/12/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I & Silver Boy vs American Boy & Mr. Essi
2) Apóstol Jr. & Sanguinario Jr. vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Star I & Star II vs Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra
4) Caballero Halcón, Tony Rodríguez, Último Rebelde vs Conflictus, Halcón Blanco, La Piraña

indy (SUN) 11/12/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fuego & Índio Wama Jr. vs Áspid & Flecha Veloz
2) Antrax, Coraje, Kain vs Gran Imperio I, Gran Imperio II, Milenio 2000

indy (SUN) 11/12/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs Black Justice
2) Soldado Universal vs Rey Pony
3) Boby Saucedo & Trébol Jr. vs El Cholo & Zorro Azul
4) El Tackle & King Star vs Ángel Negro & El Genio
5) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Brillante, Sexy Piscis, Zafiro

indy (TUE) 11/14/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Androide & Babe Rock b Babe Rocker & Guerrero Griego
2) Diamante Negro Jr. & El Granadero b Chakos & Cosmos
3) Gitano del Norte, Halcón Galáctico, Makabre b Arkángel de la Muerte, Crazy Demon, Neón
4) Centurión Negro, Damián 666, Psicosis b Brazo de Oro, Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Caló
5) Blue Panther, Pimpinela Escarlata, Zumbido b Mr. Niebla, Safari, Villano III

IWRG TV (THU) 11/16/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Dr. Cerebro, El Millonario, Paramedico b Fantasy, Star Boy, Suicida
2) El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal, El Hijo del Diablo, Negro Navarro
3) El Enterrador, Silver King, Tarzan Boy DQ Gigoló American, Mr. Niebla, Súper Parka

indy (THU) 11/16/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Áspid & Silver Boy vs Águila & Satán
2) Corsario Rojo & Mr. Guerrero vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
3) Bala de Plata, Soberano Jr., Zafiro vs Acuario, El Tackle, Kain
4) Halcón Blanco, Stuka, Tiwar vs Antrax, Black Power, Liwar

indy (FRI) 11/17/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Fantomas vs Águila II
2) El Mercenario & Wama Jr. vs Circus & Payasito
3) Kain, Sexy Killer, Sexy Libra vs Averno, Flecha Veloz, Guerrero
4) Raider vs Sexy Piscis

CMLL (FRI) 11/17/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Guerrero del Futuro & Masada b Olimpus & Sombra de Plata
2) Astro Rey Jr., Solar I, Tigre Blanco b Dr. OBorman Jr., Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
3) Brazo de Oro, Máscara Mágica, Safari DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Rencor Latino, Zumbido *
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Felino, Negro Casas b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera *
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Emilio Charles Jr., Perro Aguayo Sr., Tarzan Boy, Villano III * Part 1 (posted by eldelagos) Part 2 (posted by eldelagos)

indy (SAT) 11/18/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Baby Montaña
2) Black Justice & Capi Boy vs Barrio Boy & Rey Muerte
3) Fantasma del Amor & Fuego vs El Tackle & Pequeño Star
4) Antrax & Último Rebelde vs Kain & Piloto Negro

AAA (SAT) 11/18/2000 Houston, Texas [RB]
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany b Alda Moreno, Estrellita, Lady Apache
3) Charly Manson, Electroshock, Psicosis b Espíritu, May Flowers, Picudo
4) Héctor Garza & Latin Lover b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Heavy Metal
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr., Octagón b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II

indy (SUN) 11/19/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Tigresa b La Intrusa [Northern Mexico Women]
2) Mr. Zeus & Raiden b Bengalí & Chucho Mar Jr.
3) Mosco de la Merced, Orientale I, Orientale II DQ Charles Lucero, Corsario Negro, Diluvio Negro II
4) Damián 666, Pimpinela Escarlata, Silver King b Brazo de Oro, Silver Star, Súper Caló
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Dandy, Shocker b Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, La Parka, Villano III

CMLL (SUN) 11/19/2000 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Oriental b Cougar Boy
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Súper Boy, Súper Chucky b Bulldog, El Único, Terror Blanco
3) Arizona II, Asterisco, Pimpinela Escarlata b El Dandy, El Faraón, Halcón de Oro
4) Villano III © b Blue Panther [CMLL LH]
5) Brazo de Plata & El Hijo Del Santo b Mosco de la Merced & Shocker

indy (SUN) 11/19/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Circus & Payasito vs Furcio del Ring I & Furcio del Ring II
3) La Piraña, Pequeño Halcón, Vaquero Salazar vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Conflictus, Gran Davis Jr., Halcón Blanco vs Caballero Halcón, Jerry Estrada, Tony Rodríguez

Event Notes: Latin Lover was originally supposed to be on the card, but pulled by an apologetic AAA.

IWRG (SUN) 11/19/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Averno 2000 & Maligno b Talisman I & Talisman II
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) b Pierrothito & Piratita Morgan
3) Dr. Cerebro, Mega, Súper Mega b Fantasy, Mike Segura, Star Boy
4) Bombero Infernal b Black Dragón © [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) El Fantasma, Éxtasis, Fantasma Jr., Mike Segura DQ Ciclón Ramírez, Cripta, El Enterrador, Maniacop

indy (SUN) 11/19/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Muerte vs Rey Pony
2) Fantasma del Amor vs Black Justice
3) Ángel Negro & Trébol Jr. vs Boby Saucedo & Struck
4) Antrax, El Genio, Kain vs Bello Francis, El Tackle, Payasito
5) Brillante, Sexy Piscis, Zafiro vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.

AAA TV (MON) 11/20/2000 León, Guanajuato [RB, RobViper (highlights)]
1) Cinthia Moreno, Martha Villalobos, Princesa Sugheit DQ Dama De Negro, La Hechicera, Medussa
2) Espíritu, May Flowers, Picudo, Silver Cat b Bobby Lee Jr., Hong Kong Lee, Oriental, Oscar Sevilla
3) Electroshock, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada AAA
4) Abismo Negro DDQ Cibernético [Rey de Reyes, Campeon de Campeones, cage] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL JAPAN (MON) 11/20/2000 Yokkaichi, Japan [luchawiki]
1) Tarzan Boy © b Black Warrior [NWA LH]

CMLL (TUE) 11/21/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Zetta b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Tzuki DQ Fire & Pierrothito
3) Astro Rey Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco b Halcón Negro, Mano Negra, Mr. México
4) Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Tony Rivera, Villano V *
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 DQ Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Perro Aguayo Sr.

indy (TUE) 11/21/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Babe Latin & Babe Rock b Psicópata & Rocker
2) Halcón Maltés & Jr. b Alondra & Rosa Salvaje
3) Crazy Demon, El Engendro, Neón b Bengalí, Cats, Kato Sigama
4) Centurión Negro, Damián 666, Pimpinela Escarlata b Makabre, Mosco de la Merced, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Dandy b Brazo de Plata, Súper Caló, Villano III

CMLL Japan (TUE) 11/21/2000 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan [RB]
1) Tortuga b Maxx Bunny
2) Gami & Rie Tamada b Ai Fujita & Ayako Hamada
3) Mr. Cacao, Ricky Marvin, Tarzan Boy b Kimba, Sasuke The Great, Súper Cacao
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Pantera b Black Warrior, Último Guerrero, Violencia LUCHA WARS 2000 Lizmark & Lizmark Jr. - CMLL JAPAN (posted by fukumenmania)
5) Último Guerrero b ? [battle royal]

IWRG TV (THU) 11/23/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman b Cobra Asesina
2) Bestia Rubia & El Millonario b Galaxia R2 & Guerra C-3
3) Nuevo Multifacetico, Suicida, Zonik b Ciclón Ramírez, Cirujano, Paramedico
4) Fantasma Jr., Safari, Tony Rivera b Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante
5) El Fantasma, Mr. Niebla, Súper Parka b Bombero Infernal, Maniacop, Silver King [lumberjack strap]

indy (FRI) 11/24/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs Chamaco Boy
2) El Mercenario & Satán vs Águila I & Black Justice
3) Mini Sanguinario & Pequeño Gran Markus vs Averno & Guerrero
4) Gran Davis Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus, Kain vs Diabólico I, Flecha Veloz, Sryder

Toryumon Mexico (FRI) 11/24/2000 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Raimu Mishima b Junya Fukumasa
2) Takamishi Iwasa b Oyanagei Nitohei
3) Cicloncito Ramírez b Tarucito
4) Negro González, Takayuki Mori, Turbo b Negro Navarro, Neo, Toru Ito
5) Brazo de Plata, Naruki Doi, Skayde b Milano Collection AT, Mosco de la Merced, Yasushi Tsujimoto

CMLL (FRI) 11/24/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Moto Cross b Ricky Marvin & Volador Jr.
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Rencor Latino, Zumbido b Pantera, Safari, Solar I
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico b El Boricua, Veneno, Violencia
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy DQ Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero *
5) Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

Asterion 2000 (SAT) 11/25/2000 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Dany Gardenia, La Rosa, Sexy Killer vs Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Súper Araña
2) Espanto V, Star I, Stuka I vs Espanto IV, Star II, Stuka Jr.
3) Ricky Marvin & Safari vs Rencor Latino & Virus
4) Perro Aguayo Sr., Súper Porky, Villano III vs Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (SAT) 11/25/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Loco vs Rey Muerte
2) Barrio Boy & Índio Wama Jr. vs Black Justice & Capi Boy
3) Antrax & Kain vs ? & Darth Mool
second time two Antrax's have been listed - might there be two of them?
4) Piloto Negro vs Último Rebelde [hair]

indy (SUN) 11/26/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Androide & Falcón Kid b Aracnido & Cowboy
2) La Justiciera, Miss America, Princesa Yara b La Chica Tormenta, La Serpiente, La Tigresa
3) Charles Lucero, Diluvio Negro II, Súper Vaquero b Astuto, Gitano del Norte, Ráfaga De Oro
4) Arandú, La Llamarada, Pimpinela Escarlata b Mosco de la Merced, Mr. Niebla, Silver Star
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Dandy, Silver King, Zumbido b Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Santo, La Parka, Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 11/26/2000 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Circus & Payasito vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Caballero Halcón, Súper Araña 2000
3) Conflictus, Gran Davis Jr., La Piraña, Soberano Jr. vs Acuario, As Rey, As Rey Jr., Tony Rodríguez

IWRG (SUN) 11/26/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Cobra Asesina & Súper Atlas
2) Guerra C-3 & Zonik b El Millonario & Halieen
3) Nuevo Multifacetico, Star Boy, Súper Yens b Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante
4) Fantasy, Suicida, Último Vampiro b Ciclón Ramírez, El Hijo del Diablo, Maniacop
5) Bombero Infernal, Cripta, El Enterrador DQ El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Villano V

indy (SUN) 11/26/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Rey Pony
2) Barrio Boy vs Vigilante
3) El Duende & Struck vs Ángel Negro & Trébol Jr.
4) Dragón Chino, Fuego, Pequeño Star vs Águila Azul, Mr. Pegasso, Sexy Francis
5) Antrax, Espantito, Kain vs Diabólico, Rangercito, Zafiro

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:22

Return to Index