All: 2000-12

<-- 2000-11 --- 2001-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (FRI) 12/01/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I vs Chamaco Boy
2) Águila I & Crazy Star vs Pequeño Star & Satán
3) Muneca Diabólica & Sexy Libra vs Letty Rock & Sexy Killer
4) Diabólico I & Sryder vs Antrax & Gran Davis Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 12/01/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Octagoncito (original) & Tzuki b El Fierito & Fire
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Rencor Latino b Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza, Safari
3) Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero b El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy
4) Gigante Silva, Mr. Niebla, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera *
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V *

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Zetta b El Cafre & Príncipe Negro
2) Explosivo, Mano Negra Jr., Neutrón b Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro, Jeque
3) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Mogur, Veneno b Olimpus, Sicodélico Jr., Solar II
4) Felino, Máscara Mágica, Safari b Mano Negra, Mr. México, Rencor Latino
5) Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 12/03/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Parka b Dr. Wagner Jr. [IWC Heavy]

IWRG (SUN) 12/03/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Cat Man & Cat Man II
2) Galaxia R2, Guerra C-3, Zonik b Bestia Rubia, Cirujano, Halieen
3) Fantasy, Nuevo Multifacetico, Star Boy b El Millonario, Mega, Súper Mega
4) Bombero Infernal, Cripta, El Enterrador © b El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Último Vampiro [EdM Trios]
5) Dr. Cerebro, El Hijo del Diablo, Silver King b Ciclón Ramírez, El Hijo Del Santo, Felino

Lee Roy (SUN) 12/03/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán & Vigilante vs Black Justice & Rey Pony
2) El Duende & Negro López vs Fuego & Pequeño Star
3) Espantito, Rangercito, Vaquero Salazar vs Dragóncito, Panterita del Ring, Stukita
4) Águila Azul, Diabólico I, Mr. Pegasso, Zafiro vs Antrax, Dragón Chino, Kain, Sexy Francis
Kain and Antrax are brothers

AAA TV (SUN) 12/03/2000 Morelia, Michoacán [RB, RobViper (highlights)]
1) Alda Moreno, Cinthia Moreno, Princesa Sugheit DQ Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany *
2) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal, Zorro b Charly Manson, Electroshock, Jerry Estrada *
3) Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II b Abismo Negro, Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada AAA [cage] *

CMLL (TUE) 12/05/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo, Flecha, Zetta b Jeque, Masada, Príncipe Negro
2) Américo Rocca, Sangre Azteca, Virus b Filoso, Ricky Marvin, Sombra de Plata
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Ringo Mendoza b El Boricua, Veneno, Violencia
4) Brazo de Plata, Villano III, Villano IV b Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. *
5) Atlantis DQ Bestia Salvaje

CMLL (WED) 12/06/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) La Parka Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr.

IWRG TV (THU) 12/07/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman b Cat Man
2) Talisman 2000 & Talisman Jr. b El Millonario & Súper Atlas
3) Bestia Rubia, Cirujano, Paramedico b Galaxia R2, Suicida, Zonik
4) Black Dragón, Ciclón Ramírez, Felino, Último Vampiro b El Hijo del Diablo, Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante
5) Bombero Infernal, Cripta, El Enterrador b El Fantasma, Villano III, Villano IV

indy (THU) 12/07/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Tackle & Pequeño Star vs Black Tiger (Laguna) & Fuego
2) Dragóncito, Espantito, Rangercito vs Mini Juez, Panterita del Ring, Stukita
3) Brillante, El Genio, Stuka Jr. vs Caballero Halcón, Espanto IV, Espanto V
4) La Parka I, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Hijo del Espanto, Pimpinela Escarlata, Último Rebelde

Toryumon Mexico (FRI) 12/08/2000 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Stalker Ichikawa b Kawabata
2) Ryo Saito b Yasushi Tsujimoto
3) Takayuki Mori b Takamishi Iwasa
4) Naruki Doi b Oyanagei Nitohei
5) Milano Collection AT b Toru Ito
6) Máscara Mágica & Skayde b Negro Navarro & Neo
7) Dragón Kid & Máscara Sagrada b Gran Markus Jr. & Mosco de la Merced

CMLL (FRI) 12/08/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Amapola & La Diabólica b Flor Metálica & La Andrómeda
2) Astro Rey Jr., Starman, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Nosawa, Rencor Latino
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico b Bestia Salvaje, Black Warrior, Mr. México
4) Atlantis, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy b Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero *

Mora (FRI) 12/08/2000 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) La Parka Jr. & Súper Parka DQ Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr.
2) Scorpió Jr. © b Nicho el Millionario [IWRG IC HEAVY]

AAA TV (FRI) 12/08/2000 Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [RB]
***Guerra de Titanes, 2000***
1) Espíritu, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo b Angelo Spice, Randy Spice, Raymon Spice, Vangelis
2) Dos Caras Jr., Hong Kong Lee, La Parka Jr., Octagón b El Cobarde, Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan, Texano *
3) Canek, Dos Caras Sr., Máscara Sagrada AAA b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Jerry Estrada *
4) Abismo Negro DRAW Cibernético [cage]
5) Héctor Garza & Latin Lover b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Heavy Metal [extreme cage] *

Toryumon Mexico (SAT) 12/09/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Takamishi Iwasa, Toru Ito, Yasushi Tsujimoto b Junya Fukumasa, Oyanagei Nitohei, Raimu Mishima
2) Skayde b Stalker Ichikawa
3) Milano Collection AT b Naruki Doi
4) Ryo Saito b Takayuki Mori
5) Milano Collection AT b Ryo Saito [Copa Dragon IV]
6) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito & Tarucito
7) Dragón Kid, El Dandy, Lizmark Sr. b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker

indy (SAT) 12/09/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs American Boy
2) Capi Boy & Rey Pony vs Índio Wama Jr. & Soldado Universal
3) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Darth Mool vs Cop Killer, Flecha Veloz, Sexy Francis
4) Ángel Negro, Espanto IV, Espanto V vs Brillante, Gran Davis Jr., Scriba

CMLL (SUN) 12/10/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b Fire & Vaquerito
2) Damián el Guerrero, Mogur, Reyes Veloz b Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Solar II
3) Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo b Neutrón, Sicodélico Jr., Starman
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Mano Negra, Mr. México b Astro Rey Jr., Salsero, Tigre Blanco
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera b Atlantis, Máscara Sagrada, Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 12/10/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr. b Androide & Babe Rock
2) La Intrusa, La Justiciera, Poly Star DQ Hija del Zarzy, La Bruja, La Tigresa
3) Charles Lucero, Diluvio Negro II, Jungla Negra Jr. b Orientale I, Orientale II, Ráfaga De Oro
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Astuto, Mosco de la Merced, Silver Star
5) Damián 666, El Dandy, Rey Bucanero, Zumbido DQ La Parka, Mr. Niebla, Safari, Tony Rivera

IWRG (SUN) 12/10/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Talisman 2000 & Talisman Jr. b Cat Man II & Súper Atlas
2) Cirujano & Paramedico b Galaxia R2 & Guerra C-3
3) Fantasy, Star Boy, Zonik b Bestia Rubia, Mega, Súper Mega
4) Bombero Infernal, Cripta, El Enterrador b Ciclón Ramírez, Fantasma Jr., Suicida
5) El Fantasma, Súper Parka, Último Vampiro b Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante

source: http://h.elsiglodetorreon.com.mx/Repository/getimage.dll?path=EDT/2000/12/10/37/Img/Ad0370501.png

(h.elsiglodetorreon.com.mx)

indy (SUN) 12/10/2000 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Águila II & Blue Fox vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Águila I & Flecha Veloz vs Índio Wama & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Bello Willy & Sexy Libra vs Acuario & As Rey
4) Alhondra, Chica de Arabia, Rosa Salvaje vs Dany Gardenia, Kain, Sexy Francis
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Liwar, Tiwar vs El Hijo del Diablo, Espanto IV, Espanto V

indy (SUN) 12/10/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Murciélago vs Black Justice
2) Rey Pony vs Satán
3) El Duende & Loco Encadenado I vs El Cholo & Negro López
4) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs León Filipino & Vaquero Salazar
5) Antrax, Dragón Chino, El Genio vs ?, Diabólico, Zafiro

CMLL (TUE) 12/12/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mano Negra Jr. & Volador Jr. b Enemigo Publico & Fugaz
2) Astro Rey Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Starman DQ Mr. México, Nosawa, Rencor Latino
3) Ricky Marvin © b Virus [MEX LIGHT] * Ricky Marvin vs Virus - 12/12/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Tinieblas Jr. b El Boricua, Veneno, Violencia
5) Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Blue Panther, Gran Markus Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

indy (TUE) 12/12/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Anfibio & Falcón Kid b Guerrero Griego & Rocker
2) Diana La Cazadora & Princesa Yara b Flor de Loto & La Tigresa
3) Crazy Demon, Gavilán Negro, Neón b Cats, Halcón Galáctico, Kato Sigama
4) Tony Rivera DQ Damián 666
5) La Llamarada, Pimpinela Escarlata, Zumbido b Mosco de la Merced, Mr. Niebla, Silver Star

indy (THU) 12/14/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero vs Averno
2) Espantito, Fúnebre, Índio Wama Jr. vs Dragóncito, Flecha Veloz, Volcan Negro
3) Acuario, Pequeño Star, Piloto Negro vs Brillante, El Genio, Zafiro
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000 vs Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Stukita

CMLL (FRI) 12/15/2000 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
***Sin Piedad, 2000***
Attendance: 16800
1) Ricky Marvin & Sombra de Plata b Alan Stone & Chris Stone * Ricky Marvin & Sombra De Plata vs Alan & Chris Stone - CMLL 12/15/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Bestia Salvaje, Fuerza Guerrera, Violencia b Felino, Safari, Tony Rivera *
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. * Los Villanos III/IV/V vs Black Warrior/Blue Panther/Dr. Wagner Jr. - CMLL 12/15/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Satánico DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Shocker, Tarzan Boy [Relevos Increíbles] *
5) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas [CMLL TAG] * El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas vs Ultimo Guerrero & Rey Bucanero - CMLL 12/15/00 (posted by Rob Viper)
6) Perro Aguayo Sr. b Cien Caras [hair] *

CMLL (SUN) 12/17/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Zetta b Jeque & Príncipe Negro
2) Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Reyes Veloz b Explosivo, Filoso, Olimpus
3) Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza, Sicodélico Jr. DQ El Hijo Del Gladiador, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo
4) Gigante Silva, Villano III, Villano IV b Black Warrior, El Boricua, Fuerza Guerrera, Universo 2000
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Máscara Sagrada

AAA (SUN) 12/17/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Parkita & Mini Abismo Negro b Mini Histeria & Mosquito De La Merced
2) El Ángel, Imagen I, Imagen II b Robocop, Taurus, Tywa I
3) Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr. b Gato Volador, Lywar, Stuka Jr. [Northern Mexico Trios]
4) Blue Demon Jr., Stuka Jr., Stuka Jr. b Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced
5) Heavy Metal, Sangre Chicana, Zorro b Espectro Jr., Kahoz II, Psicosis

indy (SUN) 12/17/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Bruja, La Intrusa, La Serpiente b Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera, Poly Star
2) Bengalí & Chucho Mar Jr. b Raiden & Rey Tirano
3) Gitano del Norte, Ráfaga De Oro, Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, La Llamarada, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Silver Star DQ Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero
5) Brazo de Plata, La Parka, Tarzan Boy DQ El Dandy, Shocker, Zumbido

IWRG (SUN) 12/17/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Cat Man & Rockero del Diablo b Avisman II & Carta Brava
2) Avisman, Súper Yens, Zonik DDQ Bestia Rubia, Cirujano, El Millonario
3) Cyborg, El Hijo del Diablo, Negro Navarro, Shu el Guerrero b Ciclón Ramírez, Silver King, Suicida, Súper Parka
4) Mega & Súper Mega © b Fantasy & Star Boy [IWRG IC TAG]
5) Último Vampiro b Oficial [mask]

indy (SUN) 12/17/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Rey Pony
2) Águila I & Murciélago vs Gran Brujo & Soldado Universal
3) El Duende & León Filipino vs Negro López & Payasito
4) Dragón Chino & Vaquero Salazar vs Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso
5) Antrax & El Genio vs Brillante & Zafiro

AAA TV (SUN) 12/17/2000 Salamanca, Guanajuato [RB, RobViper (highlights)]
1) La Demoledora & Martha Villalobos b Esther Moreno & Lady Apache *
2) Dos Caras Jr., Dos Caras Sr., La Parka Jr. DQ Jerry Estrada, Pirata Morgan, Texano *
3) Abismo Negro, Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada AAA b Cibernético, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II *

CMLL (TUE) 12/19/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Príncipe Negro b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Filoso, Solar II, Sombra de Plata b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Guerrero del Futuro
3) Máscara Mágica, Ricky Marvin, Tigre Blanco DQ Dr. X, Valentin Mayo, Virus
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, El Boricua, Veneno b Astro Rey Jr., Olímpico, Ringo Mendoza
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Shocker b Brazo de Plata, Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas

indy (TUE) 12/19/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Anfibio & Falcón Kid b Aracnido & Rocker
2) Chako & Jr. b Diamante Negro & Granadero
3) Crazy Demon, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón b Cats, Halcón Galáctico, Kato Sigama
4) Charles Lucero, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Vaquero b Gitano del Norte, Orientale I, Orientale II
5) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Zumbido b Hijo del Lizmark, Silver Star, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (WED) 12/20/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Arkángel de la Muerte © b Nosawa [CMLL WELTER]

IWRG TV (THU) 12/21/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Fantasy & Star Boy b Cirujano & Paramedico
2) Fantasma Jr., Súper Yens, Zonik DQ Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante
3) Black Dragón, Ciclón Ramírez, Suicida, Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador, Mega, Súper Mega
4) Pantera, Villano III, Villano IV b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Shu el Guerrero
5) Dr. Cerebro © b El Hijo Del Santo [IWRG IC WELTER]

indy (THU) 12/21/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Águila I
2) Muneca Diabólica & Sexy Killer vs Letty Rock & Sexy Libra
3) Apóstol Jr., Mini Sanguinario, Pequeño Markus vs Averno, Guerrero, Piloto Negro
4) Antrax, Hijo de Gran Markus, Kain vs Diabólico I, Sryder I, Sryder Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 12/22/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Jeque & Sangre Azteca b Mano Negra Jr. & Volador Jr.
2) Brazo de Oro, Felino, Tony Rivera DQ Nosawa, Violencia, Zumbido
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. *
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla *
5) Tarzan Boy b Satánico *

Jose Acero (FRI) 12/22/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Águila II
2) Murciélago vs Águila I
3) Circus, Muneca Diabólica, Payasito vs Brujo, Letty Rock, Vigilante
4) Dragón Chino & Sexy Francis vs Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso
5) Brillante & Zafiro vs Hijo de Espanto II & Hijo Del Espanto I

AAA (SAT) 12/23/2000 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Tiffany © b Princesa Sugheit [MEX WOMEN]
2) ???, Anibal el Vampiro, Potro Jr. b Mercurio, Stuka Jr., Venum II
3) Hator, Kempo Kid, Texano b El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Stuka
4) Hator, Head Hunter I, Jerry Estrada b Blue Demon Jr., Héctor Garza, Latin Lover
5) Gato Volador b Monje Negro Jr. [hair]

IWRG (SUN) 12/24/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Cazador & Saeta Azul
2) Fantasy, Nuevo Multifacetico, Star Boy b Cirujano, Lekin, Paramedico
3) Ciclón Ramírez, Fantasma Jr., Suicida DQ Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante
4) Black Dragón, Tony Rivera, Último Vampiro DQ Bombero Infernal, Negro Navarro, Shu el Guerrero [lumberjack strap]
5) Bestia Rubia b Zonik [mask]

CMLL (MON) 12/25/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
2) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Sombrita
3) Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Súper Kendo b Guerrero del Futuro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo
4) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Olímpico b Mano Negra, Mr. México, Violencia
5) Máscara Año 2000, Shocker, Universo 2000 b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Salsero

indy (MON) 12/25/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espantito vs Rangercito
2) Piloto Suicida vs Piloto Negro
3) El Genio, Piloto Suicida, Tornado De Columbus vs El Norteño, El Tackle, Piloto Negro
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Piscis, Último Rebelde vs Brillante, Stuka Jr., Zafiro
5) Star I & Star II vs Espanto IV & Espanto V
6) Blue Panther & Último Guerrero vs Safari & Stuka I

indy (MON) 12/25/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Justice vs Satán, El Duende, Gran Brujo, Vigilante, Dragón Chino, Sexy Libra, Sexy Francis, Murciélago, Águila I, Payasito, Rey Pony, Circus, Águila Azul, Mr. Pegasso, Junior Halcón [battle royal]

CMLL (TUE) 12/26/2000 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Fugaz b Flecha & Zetta
2) Reyes Veloz & Sangre Azteca b Filoso & Solar II
3) Pantera, Tigre Blanco, Volador Jr. b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Virus
4) Felino, Máscara Mágica, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Fuerza Guerrera, Rencor Latino *
5) Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero b Lizmark Sr., Tarzan Boy, Villano III

indy (TUE) 12/26/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr. b Androide & Falcón Kid
2) Flor de Loto & La Justiciera b La Intrusa & La Serpiente
3) Cats, Halcón Galáctico, Kato Sigama b Crazy Demon, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón
4) Astuto, Gitano del Norte, Sergio Romo Jr. b Charles Lucero, La Llamarada, Mongol Chino
5) Súper Parka NC Zumbido

CMLL (WED) 12/27/2000 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Olímpico b Brazo de Platino [mask]

CMLL (FRI) 12/29/2000 Arena México [RB]
1) Amapola & La Diabólica b Flor Metálica & La Andrómeda
2) Astro Rey Jr., Súper Kendo, Tony Rivera b Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mano Negra, Mr. México
3) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico b Veneno, Violencia, Zumbido
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy *
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [CMLL TRIOS] *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:19

Return to Index