indy: 2000-12

<-- 2000-11 --- 2001-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (FRI) 12/01/2000 Arena Gerardo Calderon Rocha, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I vs Chamaco Boy
2) Águila I & Crazy Star vs Pequeño Star & Satán
3) Muneca Diabólica & Sexy Libra vs Letty Rock & Sexy Killer
4) Diabólico I & Sryder vs Antrax & Gran Davis Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/03/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Parka b Dr. Wagner Jr. [IWC Heavy]

Lee Roy (SUN) 12/03/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán & Vigilante vs Black Justice & Rey Pony
2) El Duende & Negro López vs Fuego & Pequeño Star
3) Espantito, Rangercito, Vaquero Salazar vs Dragóncito, Panterita del Ring, Stukita
4) Águila Azul, Diabólico I, Mr. Pegasso, Zafiro vs Antrax, Dragón Chino, Kain, Sexy Francis
Kain and Antrax are brothers

IWRG TV (THU) 12/07/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman b Cat Man
2) Talisman 2000 & Talisman Jr. b El Millonario & Súper Atlas
3) Bestia Rubia, Cirujano, Paramedico b Galaxia R2, Suicida, Zonik
4) Black Dragón, Ciclón Ramírez, Felino, Último Vampiro b El Hijo del Diablo, Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante
5) Bombero Infernal, Cripta, El Enterrador b El Fantasma, Villano III, Villano IV

indy (THU) 12/07/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) El Tackle & Pequeño Star vs Black Tiger (Laguna) & Fuego
2) Dragóncito, Espantito, Rangercito vs Mini Juez, Panterita del Ring, Stukita
3) Brillante, El Genio, Stuka Jr. vs Caballero Halcón, Espanto IV, Espanto V
4) La Parka I, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Hijo del Espanto, Pimpinela Escarlata, Último Rebelde

Toryumon Mexico (FRI) 12/08/2000 Arena Lopez Mateos [RB]
1) Stalker Ichikawa b Kawabata
2) Ryo Saito b Yasushi Tsujimoto
3) Takayuki Mori b Takamishi Iwasa
4) Naruki Doi b Oyanagei Nitohei
5) Milano Collection AT b Toru Ito
6) Máscara Mágica & Skayde b Negro Navarro & Neo
7) Dragón Kid & Máscara Sagrada b Gran Markus Jr. & Mosco de la Merced

Mora (FRI) 12/08/2000 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) La Parka Jr. & Súper Parka DQ Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr.
2) Scorpió Jr. © b Nicho el Millionario [IWRG IC HEAVY]

Toryumon Mexico (SAT) 12/09/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Takamishi Iwasa, Toru Ito, Yasushi Tsujimoto b Junya Fukumasa, Oyanagei Nitohei, Raimu Mishima
2) Skayde b Stalker Ichikawa
3) Milano Collection AT b Naruki Doi
4) Ryo Saito b Takayuki Mori
5) Milano Collection AT b Ryo Saito [Copa Dragon IV]
6) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito & Tarucito
7) Dragón Kid, El Dandy, Lizmark Sr. b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker

indy (SAT) 12/09/2000 Deportivo Diabolico II, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila II vs American Boy
2) Capi Boy & Rey Pony vs Índio Wama Jr. & Soldado Universal
3) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Darth Mool vs Cop Killer, Flecha Veloz, Sexy Francis
4) Ángel Negro, Espanto IV, Espanto V vs Brillante, Gran Davis Jr., Scriba

indy (SUN) 12/10/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr. b Androide & Babe Rock
2) La Intrusa, La Justiciera, Poly Star DQ Hija del Zarzy, La Bruja, La Tigresa
3) Charles Lucero, Diluvio Negro II, Jungla Negra Jr. b Orientale I, Orientale II, Ráfaga De Oro
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Satánico, Último Guerrero b Astuto, Mosco de la Merced, Silver Star
5) Damián 666, El Dandy, Rey Bucanero, Zumbido DQ La Parka, Mr. Niebla, Safari, Tony Rivera

source: http://h.elsiglodetorreon.com.mx/Repository/getimage.dll?path=EDT/2000/12/10/37/Img/Ad0370501.png

(h.elsiglodetorreon.com.mx)

indy (SUN) 12/10/2000 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Águila II & Blue Fox vs Averno & Guerrero
2) Águila I & Flecha Veloz vs Índio Wama & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Bello Willy & Sexy Libra vs Acuario & As Rey
4) Alhondra, Chica de Arabia, Rosa Salvaje vs Dany Gardenia, Kain, Sexy Francis
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Liwar, Tiwar vs El Hijo del Diablo, Espanto IV, Espanto V

indy (SUN) 12/10/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Murciélago vs Black Justice
2) Rey Pony vs Satán
3) El Duende & Loco Encadenado I vs El Cholo & Negro López
4) Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso vs León Filipino & Vaquero Salazar
5) Antrax, Dragón Chino, El Genio vs ?, Diabólico, Zafiro

indy (TUE) 12/12/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Anfibio & Falcón Kid b Guerrero Griego & Rocker
2) Diana La Cazadora & Princesa Yara b Flor de Loto & La Tigresa
3) Crazy Demon, Gavilán Negro, Neón b Cats, Halcón Galáctico, Kato Sigama
4) Tony Rivera DQ Damián 666
5) La Llamarada, Pimpinela Escarlata, Zumbido b Mosco de la Merced, Mr. Niebla, Silver Star

indy (THU) 12/14/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero vs Averno
2) Espantito, Fúnebre, Índio Wama Jr. vs Dragóncito, Flecha Veloz, Volcan Negro
3) Acuario, Pequeño Star, Piloto Negro vs Brillante, El Genio, Zafiro
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Súper Araña 2000 vs Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Stukita

indy (SUN) 12/17/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Bruja, La Intrusa, La Serpiente b Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera, Poly Star
2) Bengalí & Chucho Mar Jr. b Raiden & Rey Tirano
3) Gitano del Norte, Ráfaga De Oro, Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, La Llamarada, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Silver Star DQ Rey Bucanero, Satánico, Último Guerrero
5) Brazo de Plata, La Parka, Tarzan Boy DQ El Dandy, Shocker, Zumbido

indy (SUN) 12/17/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Rey Pony
2) Águila I & Murciélago vs Gran Brujo & Soldado Universal
3) El Duende & León Filipino vs Negro López & Payasito
4) Dragón Chino & Vaquero Salazar vs Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso
5) Antrax & El Genio vs Brillante & Zafiro

indy (TUE) 12/19/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Anfibio & Falcón Kid b Aracnido & Rocker
2) Chako & Jr. b Diamante Negro & Granadero
3) Crazy Demon, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón b Cats, Halcón Galáctico, Kato Sigama
4) Charles Lucero, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Vaquero b Gitano del Norte, Orientale I, Orientale II
5) Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Zumbido b Hijo del Lizmark, Silver Star, Tarzan Boy

IWRG TV (THU) 12/21/2000 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Fantasy & Star Boy b Cirujano & Paramedico
2) Fantasma Jr., Súper Yens, Zonik DQ Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante
3) Black Dragón, Ciclón Ramírez, Suicida, Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador, Mega, Súper Mega
4) Pantera, Villano III, Villano IV b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Shu el Guerrero
5) Dr. Cerebro © b El Hijo Del Santo [IWRG IC WELTER]

indy (THU) 12/21/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Águila I
2) Muneca Diabólica & Sexy Killer vs Letty Rock & Sexy Libra
3) Apóstol Jr., Mini Sanguinario, Pequeño Markus vs Averno, Guerrero, Piloto Negro
4) Antrax, Hijo de Gran Markus, Kain vs Diabólico I, Sryder I, Sryder Jr.

Jose Acero (FRI) 12/22/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Águila II
2) Murciélago vs Águila I
3) Circus, Muneca Diabólica, Payasito vs Brujo, Letty Rock, Vigilante
4) Dragón Chino & Sexy Francis vs Águila Azul & Mr. Pegasso
5) Brillante & Zafiro vs Hijo de Espanto II & Hijo Del Espanto I

indy (MON) 12/25/2000 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espantito vs Rangercito
2) Piloto Suicida vs Piloto Negro
3) El Genio, Piloto Suicida, Tornado De Columbus vs El Norteño, El Tackle, Piloto Negro
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Piscis, Último Rebelde vs Brillante, Stuka Jr., Zafiro
5) Star I & Star II vs Espanto IV & Espanto V
6) Blue Panther & Último Guerrero vs Safari & Stuka I

indy (MON) 12/25/2000 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Black Justice vs Satán, El Duende, Gran Brujo, Vigilante, Dragón Chino, Sexy Libra, Sexy Francis, Murciélago, Águila I, Payasito, Rey Pony, Circus, Águila Azul, Mr. Pegasso, Junior Halcón [battle royal]

indy (TUE) 12/26/2000 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr. b Androide & Falcón Kid
2) Flor de Loto & La Justiciera b La Intrusa & La Serpiente
3) Cats, Halcón Galáctico, Kato Sigama b Crazy Demon, Jungla Negra Jr., Neón
4) Astuto, Gitano del Norte, Sergio Romo Jr. b Charles Lucero, La Llamarada, Mongol Chino
5) Súper Parka NC Zumbido

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:23

Return to Index