CMLL DF: 2001-02

<-- 2001-01 --- 2001-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 02/02/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Filoso & Olimpus b Alan Stone & Moto Cross
2) Astro Rey Jr., Brazo de Oro, Solar I b Dr. X, Halcón Negro, Valentin Mayo
3) El Boricua, Veneno, Violencia b Ringo Mendoza, Tinieblas Jr., Tony Rivera
4) Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera, Satánico b Rencor Latino, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Villano III *

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha b Sombra de Plata
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Solar II b Enemigo Publico & Reyes Veloz
3) Astro Rey Jr., Neutrón, Starman b Américo Rocca, Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur
4) Ringo Mendoza & Villano IV b Apolo Dantés & Mr. México [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Máscara Mágica & Tinieblas Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 b Gran Markus Jr. & Mano Negra [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Negro Casas & Olímpico b Black Warrior & Satánico [torneo, quarterfinal]
8) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Ringo Mendoza & Villano IV [torneo, semifinal]
9) Negro Casas & Olímpico b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 [torneo, semifinal]
10) Negro Casas & Olímpico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [torneo, final]

CMLL (TUE) 02/06/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Zetta b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
2) Américo Rocca, Enemigo Publico, Reyes Veloz b Alacrán De Durango, Solar II, Volador Jr.
3) Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Súper Kendo DQ Dr. X, Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr.
4) Felino, Olímpico, Solar I b Black Warrior, el Signo, Valentin Mayo
5) Mr. Niebla, Villano III, Villano IV b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Satánico * CMLL February 10, 2001 (Matches taped on 2/6 & 2/9/01) (JUVENTUD GUERRERA DEBUTS IN CMLL) (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (FRI) 02/09/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro & Cicloncito Ramírez b Fire & Vaquerito
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Rencor Latino b Astro Rey Jr. & Tigre Blanco
3) Ricky Marvin DCO Virus [lightning]
4) El Boricua, Último Guerrero, Veneno b Pantera, Safari, Tony Rivera
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Juventud Guerrera, Negro Casas b Bestia Salvaje, Scorpió Jr., Shocker * CMLL February 10, 2001 (Matches taped on 2/6 & 2/9/01) (JUVENTUD GUERRERA DEBUTS IN CMLL) (posted by KrisZ891979)
6) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Perro Aguayo Sr. b Cien Caras, Emilio Charles Jr., Universo 2000 * Perro Sr./Atlantis/Super Porky vs. Cien Caras/Emilio Charles Jr./Universo Dos Mil (2/9/01) (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (SUN) 02/11/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fugaz & Jeque b Pegaso II & Sombra de Plata
2) Amapola, La Andrómeda, La Diabólica b Flor Metálica, Marcela, Perla Rey
3) Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Starman b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mano Negra, Mr. México
4) Ringo Mendoza, Villano III, Villano IV b Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Veneno
5) Juventud Guerrera, Negro Casas, Olímpico b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/13/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Villano IV DQ Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. * CMLL February 17, 2001 (Matches taped on 2/13 & 2/16/01) (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (FRI) 02/16/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata & Volador Jr. b Enemigo Publico & Jeque
2) Máscara Mágica & Starman b Dr. X & Halcón Negro
3) Virus b Ricky Marvin [lightning]
4) Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Veneno b Brazo de Oro, Safari, Tony Rivera
5) Atlantis, Juventud Guerrera, Negro Casas b Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero * CMLL February 17, 2001 (Matches taped on 2/13 & 2/16/01) (posted by KrisZ891979)
6) Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 * Perro Sr./Rayo Jr./Villano III vs. Los Hermanos Dinamita February 16, 2001 (posted by KrisZ891979)

CMLL (SUN) 02/18/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Amapola & La Diabólica b La Andrómeda & Marcela
2) Alacrán De Durango, Sicodélico Jr., Solar II b Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Mogur
3) Astro Rey Jr., Máscara Mágica, Pantera b Mano Negra, Mr. México, Rencor Latino
4) Felino, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano IV b Black Warrior, Gran Markus Jr., Satánico
5) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Negro Casas & Olímpico [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 02/20/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Príncipe Negro b Pegaso II & Zetta
2) Filoso & Sombra de Plata b Jeque & Reyes Veloz
3) Karloff Lagarde Jr., Nosawa, Valentin Mayo b Máscara Mágica, Solar I, Súper Kendo
4) Blue Panther, el Signo, Fuerza Guerrera b Brazo de Oro, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico *
5) Mr. Niebla, Villano III, Villano IV b Apolo Dantés, Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy

CMLL (FRI) 02/23/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) El Koreano & Fugaz b Explosivo & Flecha
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Virus b Astro Rey Jr., Ricky Marvin, Starman
3) Felino, Safari, Tony Rivera b Rencor Latino, Veneno, Zumbido
4) Brazo de Plata, Juventud Guerrera, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Satánico, Último Guerrero *
5) Atlantis, Perro Aguayo Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SUN) 02/25/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Vuelo Espacial b Masada & Samurai
2) Américo Rocca, Damián el Guerrero, Guerrero del Futuro b Alacrán De Durango, Mano Negra Jr., Volador Jr.
3) Dr. X, Halcón Negro, Valentin Mayo b Olimpus, Sicodélico Jr., Starman
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Zumbido b Mano Negra, Máscara Mágica, Solar I
5) Juventud Guerrera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. DQ Gran Markus Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/27/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alacrán De Durango, Explosivo, Sombra de Plata b Enemigo Publico, Masada, Príncipe Negro
2) Guerrero del Futuro, Nosawa, Sangre Azteca b Mano Negra Jr., Neutrón, Volador Jr.
3) Karloff Lagarde Jr. © b Súper Kendo [MEX WELTER]
4) Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Safari b Blue Panther, el Signo, Fuerza Guerrera *
5) Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Satánico DQ Gran Markus Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:21

Return to Index