CMLL: 2001-07

<-- 2001-06 --- 2001-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Zetta b Jeque & Príncipe Negro
2) Alan Stone & Reyes Veloz b Filoso & Volador Jr.
3) Neutrón, Oro II, Sicodélico Jr. b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Halcón Negro, Mogur
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Poder Boricua, Veneno b Astro Rey Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco
5) Black Magic, El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2001 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) El Depredador & Rockero b Captain Estrella & Monje Frankenstein
2) Chackill & El Emperador b Lider & Spartaco
3) Eclipse, Pantera, Silver Fox b Cesar Dantes, Danger, Máscara Mágica
4) Brazo de Oro, El Charro, Mr. Power DQ Genetico, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mr. México

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Felina, La Intrusa, La Tigresa b La Justiciera, Poly Star, Princesa Yara
2) Crazy Demon & Raiden b Halcón Galáctico & Halcón Maltés
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Fugaz b Orientale I, Orientale II, Orlando Santa Cruz
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Silver Star, Tony Rivera b Centurión Negro, Fugaz, La Llamarada
5) Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr. b Atlantis, Black Tiger, Brazo de Plata

CMLL (MON) 07/02/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 48th Anniversary Show (A)***
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Toro Bill Sr. b Blue Center & Lestat
2) Bobby Jack, Murciélago, Tarahumara b Black Tiger, Kirvan, Siki Osama
3) Asturiano, Kato Kung Lee, Tigre Rojo b Loco Max, Maniacop, Negro Navarro
4) Apolo Dantés, Averno, Satánico b Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) Solar I b Kraken [mask]

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata & Zetta b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
2) Neutrón, Sicodélico Jr., Volador Jr. b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Damián el Guerrero
3) Astro Rey Jr., La Fiera, Safari b Dr. X, Mr. México, Zumbido
4) Apolo Dantés & el Signo b Hijo del Lizmark & Tinieblas Jr. [torneo, semifinal] *
5) Villano III & Villano V DQ Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 [torneo, semifinal] *
6) Apolo Dantés & el Signo b Villano III & Villano V [torneo, final] *

CMLL (THU) 07/05/2001 Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [RB]
1) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Averno & Satánico [CMLL TAG]
2) Zumbido b Mosco de la Merced [hair]

CMLL (FRI) 07/06/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca b Alacrán De Durango & Explosivo
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Virus b Starman, Súper Kendo, Tigre Blanco
3) Felino, Pantera, Tony Rivera b Poder Boricua, Veneno, Violencia
4) Brazo de Plata, El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Black Tiger III, Mr. Niebla DQ Black Warrior, Satánico, Shocker * SATÁNICO,SHOCKER,BLACK WARRIOR LOS NUEVOS INFERNALES???? 2001 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 07/08/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Cobalto b Corcel
2) Bracito de Oro & Ulises Jr. b Fire & Sombrita
3) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur b Mano Negra Jr., Olimpus, Solar II
4) Brazo de Oro, Mano Negra, Ringo Mendoza b Nosawa, Poder Boricua, Valentin Mayo
5) Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Black Magic, Felino, La Fiera
6) Súper Parka, Villano III, Villano IV DQ Averno, Black Warrior, Satánico

CMLL (SUN) 07/08/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Orientale I & Orientale II b Caifan Rockero I & Caifan Rockero II [hair]
2) Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b Antifaz del Norte, La Parka, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (MON) 07/09/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 48th Anniversary Show (B)***
1) Felino, Súper Parka, Tony Rivera b Bobby Jack, Veneno, Violencia
2) Loco Max b Asturiano [lightning]
3) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Averno & Satánico [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 07/10/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Jeque b Flecha & Sombra de Plata
2) Sicodélico Jr., Súper Kendo, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo
3) Damián el Guerrero & Guerrero del Futuro b Alan Stone & Chris Stone
4) Black Magic, La Fiera, Villano IV b Black Warrior, Fuerza Guerrera, Zumbido
5) Black Tiger III, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 07/10/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Aracnido & Psicópata b Falcón Kid & Súper Gala
2) Androide & Galactar b Raiden & Titanic
3) Gavilán Negro, Mongol Chino Jr., Neón b ???, Ángel del Espacio, Trueno Jr.
4) Gitano del Norte, Orlando Santa Cruz, Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, Fugaz, Jungla Negro Jr.
5) Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, Silver Star b Blue Panther, Damián 666, Diluvio Negro I

CMLL (FRI) 07/13/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Pierrothito
2) Brazo de Oro, Solar I, Starman b Dr. X, Halcón Negro, Virus
3) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Felino, Olímpico, Safari
4) Averno, Satánico, Shocker b Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO PRESENTA A SUS NUEVOS INFERNALES 2001 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
video may be wrong week
5) Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., el Signo DQ El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Villano III

CMLL (SUN) 07/15/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Tony Rivera b El Radiante
2) Bracito de Oro & Cicloncito Ramírez b El Fierito & Fire
3) Mano Negra Jr., Neutrón, Volador Jr. DQ El Hijo Del Gladiador, Reyes Veloz, Sangre Azteca
4) Gran Markus Jr., Poder Boricua, Veneno b Felino, Ringo Mendoza, Safari
5) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Black Warrior, El Boricua, Zumbido
6) La Parka I, Mil Máscaras, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 07/15/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © b Satánico & Shocker [CMLL TAG]
2) Antifaz del Norte b Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (MON) 07/16/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
***Arena Puebla 48th Anniversary Show (C)***
1) Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga, Red Terror b Black Master, El Capitán, Kirvan
2) Karisma, Maniacop, Negro Navarro b Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr., the Tiger
3) Black Tiger, La Fiera, Súper Parka b Bobby Jack, Veneno, Violencia
4) Asturiano b Loco Max [hair]
5) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Black Warrior, Scorpió Jr., Universo 2000
6) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/17/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Bracito de Oro, Cicloncito Ramírez, Ulises Jr. DQ Pierrothito, Sombrita, Vaquerito
2) Damián el Guerrero & Guerrero del Futuro b Alan Stone & Chris Stone
3) Dr. X, Fuerza Guerrera, Mr. México b Mano Negra, Ringo Mendoza, Villano IV
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Black Tiger III, Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Jr. *
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Universo 2000 *

CMLL (TUE) 07/17/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rey Demonio Jr. & Rocker b Anfibio & Babe Rock
2) Diamante Negro Jr. & Esfinge b Androide & Halcón Maltés
3) Anibal el Vampiro, Mongol Chino Jr., Pancho Tequila b Ares, Bengalí, Cats
4) Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, Tony Rivera b Damián 666, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Corsario Negro b Orientale I, Orientale II, Sergio Romo Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 07/20/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Sangre Azteca b Filoso & Olimpus
2) Sicodélico Jr., Súper Kendo, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Valentin Mayo
3) Poder Boricua, Violencia, Zumbido b Felino, Safari, Tony Rivera
4) Averno, Satánico, Shocker b Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * AVERNO,MEPHISTO Y MASCARA MAGICA LOS NUEVOS INFERNALES 2001 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Villano III b Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., el Signo *

CMLL (SUN) 07/22/2001 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Cadete 2000 b Captain Estrella
2) Rockero & Sable b Malandrin & Monje Frankenstein
3) Makabre, Máscara Mágica, Silver Fox b Babe Rock, Danger, Mogur
4) Gran Markus Jr., La Fiera, Súper Parka b Arkángel de la Muerte, Cesar Dantes, Cien Caras
5) Emilio Charles Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (MON) 07/23/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Bobby Jack & Jeque b Fuerza Chicana & Sombra de Plata
2) Kraken, Loco Max, Tarahumara b Lestat, the Tiger, Tigre Rojo
3) La Fiera, Mr. Niebla, Súper Parka b Averno, El Egipcio II, el Signo
4) Black Tiger, El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., El Hijo Del Santo b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/24/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Zetta b Príncipe Negro
2) Alacrán De Durango & Olimpus b Enemigo Publico & Reyes Veloz
3) Brazo de Oro, Mano Negra, Starman b Halcón Negro, Valentin Mayo, Veneno
4) Alan Stone & Chris Stone © b Damián el Guerrero & Guerrero del Futuro [Arena Coliseo TAG]
5) Olímpico, Villano III, Villano IV DQ Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
6) Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., el Signo b Atlantis, Black Tiger III, Brazo de Plata [torneo, semifinal]
7) Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., el Signo b Olímpico, Villano III, Villano IV [torneo, final]

CMLL (THU) 07/26/2001 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Flor Metálica & Marcela b Amapola & La Andrómeda
2) Bestia Negra I, Black Dragón, El Diavlo b Impacto, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera
3) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero © DQ Averno & Satánico [CMLL TAG]
4) Olímpico b Bestial [mask]

CMLL (FRI) 07/27/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Fugaz & Sangre Azteca b Explosivo & Filoso
2) Sicodélico Jr., Súper Kendo, Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mr. México
3) Antifaz del Norte, Ricky Marvin, Safari b Poder Boricua, Violencia, Virus
4) Averno, Fuerza Guerrera, Satánico b Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 07/29/2001 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [luchawiki]
1) Universo 2000 © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (SUN) 07/29/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Felina b La Justiciera [mask]
2) Fugaz, Mongol Chino Jr., Violencia b Ángel del Espacio, Orientale I, Orientale II
3) Averno, Damián 666, Satánico b Astuto, Orlando Santa Cruz, Silver Star
4) Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, Black Tiger b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 07/29/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b El Fierito, El Torito, Fire
2) Felino, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Virus
3) Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Safari © b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [MEX TRIOS]
4) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Hijo del Lizmark DQ Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Zumbido
5) Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 b Brazo de Plata, La Parka I, Súper Parka
6) Villano III b el Signo [hair]

CMLL (MON) 07/30/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Espíritu Maligno & Tarahumara
2) Karisma, Loco Max, Virus b Asturiano, Sagrado, Tigre Rojo
3) Olímpico, Safari, Súper Parka b el Signo, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Universo 2000 DQ El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park

CMLL (TUE) 07/31/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Sombra de Plata b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
2) Enemigo Publico, Guerrero del Futuro, Sangre Azteca b Mano Negra Jr., Sicodélico Jr., Volador Jr.
3) Brazo de Oro, Pantera, Solar I b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, El Hijo Del Gladiador
4) Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Alan Stone b Damián el Guerrero [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 07/31/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Rey Demonio Jr. & Rocker b Falcón Kid & Rey Águila
2) Androide & Halcón Maltés b Raiden & Titanic
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Crazy Demon b Chucho Mar Jr., Halcón Maltés, Trueno Jr.
4) Charles Lucero, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Gitano del Norte, Orlando Santa Cruz, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Silver Star b Damián 666

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:23

Return to Index