All: 2001-09

<-- 2001-08 --- 2001-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 09/02/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Sakura DRAW Mandíbula
2) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b El Fierito & Vaquerito
3) Filoso, Mano Negra Jr., Olimpus b Enemigo Publico, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
4) Chris Stone, Starman, Súper Kendo b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Guerrero del Futuro, Halcón Negro
5) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Mr. México b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Mano Negra
6) Gigante Silva & Mil Máscaras b Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 09/02/2001 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [luchablog photolog (2013-09-15 23.34.34)]
1) Fuego Negro vs Exterminador
2) Cesar Dantes & Olímpico vs Genetico & Tony Rivera and Guerrero Maya & Pepe Aguayo and Espartaco & Pit Bull I and Apolo Dantés & Mr. Power and Black Warrior & Silver Fox and Guerrero Samurai & Pit Bull II and El Charro & Veneno [Relevos Increíbles, torneo]
3) El Hijo Del Santo, Hijo de Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Hijo del Lizmark vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 09/02/2001 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Corsario Rojo & Yuséfalos vs Águila & Águila Salvaje
2) Dr. Maldad & Súper Punk vs Circus & Payasito
3) Fantástico I, Fantástico II, Tony Rodríguez vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III
4) Diabólico I vs Índio Chirikawa II [mask, hair]
Diabolico's mask vs Indio's hair

IWRG (SUN) 09/02/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Maligno & Mandarin
2) Súper Yens & Vértigo b Codicia & Príncipe De Fuego
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega
4) Fuerza Guerrera b Dr. Cerebro
5) Suicida, Tinieblas Jr., Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Enterrador

AAA (SUN) 09/02/2001 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Multifacetico & Zaracatán Jr. vs Áspid & Fuego
2) Imperio Negro I, Imperio Negro II, Stuka vs Acuario, As Rey, Moro III
3) Piloto Suicida vs Baby Olmos
4) Mini Psicosis © vs Octagoncito [LLL MINI]
billed as the first time a minis world title has been defended locally

indy (SUN) 09/02/2001 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Averno & Guerrero vs Silver Boy & Yuséfalos
2) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Flashman & Pequeño Star
3) Dragóncito & Panterita Del Ring vs Mini Franky & Mini Tormentita
4) Gran Davis Jr. vs El Dorado
5) Brillante, Máscara Sagrada, Zafiro vs Araña 2000, Araña del Futuro, Cavernario Galindo Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/02/2001 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Rey Pony
2) El Cholo & Rockero vs Gitano & Lee Roy Jr.
3) Águila Azul & Ratón Miguelito vs Blue Fox & Sexy Francis
4) La Calaquita & Pequeño Halcón vs Espantito & Pequeño Markus
5) Caballero Halcón, Espanto V, Hijo de Gran Markus vs Cóndor de Oro, Relámpago Azul, Sryder
Hijo de Gran Markus first unmasked match

CMLL (MON) 09/03/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Karisma b Flecha & Zetta
2) Kraken, Loco Max, Tarahumara b Kato Kung Lee, the Tiger, Tigre Rojo
3) Antifaz del Norte, Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata DQ Black Warrior, Gran Markus Jr., Herodes
4) Black Magic, Black Tiger, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 09/04/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo & Súper Comando b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
2) El Torito, Pierrothito, Sombrita b Cicloncito Ramírez, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Tigre Blanco b Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Virus
4) Poder Boricua, Veneno, Violencia b Olímpico, Safari, Sicodélico Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata, Gigante Silva, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Rey Bucanero

AAA TV (TUE) 09/04/2001 Cuautitlán, Estado de México
2) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Oscar Sevilla vs Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis II *

IWRG TV (THU) 09/06/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Águila De Acero I b Henkis
2) Tigre Metálico & Zonik 2000 b Captain Sangre & Xibalva
3) Fantasy, Suicida, Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal, Cirujano, El Hijo del Diablo
4) El Enterrador, el Signo, Herodes b Kato Kung Lee, Pantera, Rambo
5) Blue Demon Jr., Tinieblas Jr., Villano III DQ Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr.

indy (FRI) 09/07/2001 Arena Maciste, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Gran Pony vs Potro
2) Corsario Rojo & Zaracatán Jr. vs Índio Navajo & Índio Wama
3) Pequeño Halcón, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Apóstol Jr., Oso Negro, Pequeño Star
4) Stuka Jr. & Último Rebelde vs Star I & Star II

CMLL (FRI) 09/07/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico & Fugaz b Neutrón & Olimpus
2) Pantera, Solar I, Starman b Dr. X, Mr. México, Valentin Mayo
3) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Mr. Niebla, Villano III, Villano IV
4) Máscara Mágica, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Shocker DQ El Hijo Del Santo, Juventud Guerrera, Negro Casas *

AAA (SAT) 09/08/2001 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Lady Apache & Poly Star vs La Sarapera & Miss Janeth
2) Atreyu, Gato Volador, Stuka Jr. vs May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Piscis
3) Century 2000, Máscara Sagrada, Sangre Chicana, Stuka I vs Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Potro, Tigre Universitario
4) Head Hunter, Heavy Metal, Octagón vs ?, Héctor Garza, Jerry Estrada

CMLL (SUN) 09/09/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Averno, Satánico, Shocker b Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, La Parka

indy (SUN) 09/09/2001 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila I & Águila II vs Índio Chirikawa Jr. & Yuséfalo
2) Circus & Payasito vs Dr. Maldad & Hermano Coraje
3) Gran Davis Jr. & La Piraña vs As Rey & Gran Jefe III
4) Diabólico I, Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II vs Soberano Jr., Tony Rodríguez, Zafiro

IWRG (SUN) 09/09/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Maligno & Sangre Africana
2) Súper Yens & Vértigo b Captain Sangre & Xibalva
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega
4) Bombero Infernal, Cirujano, Dr. Cerebro, Paramedico b Fantasy, Kato Kung Lee, Rambo, Suicida
5) El Dandy, El Fantasma, Súper Parka b El Enterrador, Herodes, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 09/09/2001 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs Fantasma Del Ring
2) Tony Varela vs Rey Pony
3) Sexy Francis & Sexy Libra vs Águila Azul & Ratón Miguelito
4) Dragóncito, Panterita Del Ring, Pequeño Halcón vs Espantito, La Calaquita, Pequeño Markus
5) Hijo de Espanto II & Hijo de Gran Markus vs Relámpago Azul & Sryder

CMLL (MON) 09/10/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr., Último Guerrero b Black Magic, Felino, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 09/11/2001 Arena Coliseo
1) Gran Markus Jr., Poder Boricua, Violencia vs Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Safari *

CMLL (TUE) 09/11/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, Silver Star b Averno, Centurión Negro, Charles Lucero

IWRG TV (THU) 09/13/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Maligno b King Haku Jr.
2) Caballero Azteca & Captain Sangre b Avisman & Avisman II
3) Fantasy, Súper Yens, Vértigo b Cirujano, Infierno, Paramedico
4) Dr. Cerebro, El Hijo del Diablo, el Signo DQ Kato Kung Lee, Rambo, Último Vampiro
5) Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. b Blue Demon Jr., Tinieblas Jr., Villano III

indy (THU) 09/13/2001 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Piloto Suicida vs Baby Olmos [hair]
2) Boy Rocker II & Scriba vs Áspid & Mr. Guerrero and Excalibur & Fuerza Chicana and Camorra & Fuego [ruleta de la muerte]
3) Ángel Negro vs Brillante [NORTE WELTER]
4) Barrio Boy, Flashman, Multifacetico vs Boy Rocker, Pequeño Star, Zaracatán Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 09/14/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata & Volador Jr. b Sangre Azteca & Súper Comando
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Kendo b Dr. X, Veneno, Virus
3) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Santo b Apolo Dantés, Fuerza Guerrera, Shocker
4) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr., Juventud Guerrera, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Tarzan Boy *

indy (SAT) 09/15/2001 Deportivo Miguel Angel, Torreón, Coahuila [el Siglo de Torreon]
1) Vikingo Negro vs Protector
2) Fantomas & La Bestia vs Búfalo Blanco & Índio Navajo
3) Circus & Payasito vs Diablito & Dr. Maldad
4) Blue Rocket & El Genio vs Acuario & Hijo de Espanto II

CMLL (SUN) 09/16/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Guerrero del Futuro b Chris Stone [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 09/16/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Tigresa b La Jusiticiera
2) Crazy Demon & Diamante Negro Jr. b Arquero & Galactar
3) Engendro, Mephisto, Pancho Tequila b Ares, Bengalí, Cats
4) Apolo Dantés, Averno, Violencia b Astuto, Sergio Romo Jr., Tony Rivera
5) Antifaz del Norte & La Parka b Satánico & Shocker [NAWA Tag]

indy (SUN) 09/16/2001 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
0) Águila b Corsario Rojo
1) Dr. Maldad & Hermano Coraje vs American Boy & Silver Boy
2) Acuario & Pequeño Markus vs Gitano & Vaquero Salazar
3) La Piraña, Soberano Jr., Tony Rodríguez vs As Rey, Diabólico, Hijo de Gran Markus

IWRG (SUN) 09/16/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Águila De Acero I & Águila De Acero II b Maligno & Príncipe De Fuego
2) Star Boy & Vértigo b Codicia & Paramedico
3) Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega © b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde [EdM Trios]
4) Black Magic, El Enterrador, Negro Navarro b El Dandy, El Fantasma, Último Vampiro [lumberjack strap]
5) Dr. Cerebro & Suicida b Bombero Infernal & Fantasy [relevos suicidas]
6) Fantasy b Bombero Infernal [hair]

indy (SUN) 09/16/2001 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Camorra & Súper Punk vs Caprice I & Caprice II
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Multifacetico & Zaracatán Jr.
3) Áspid, Payasito, Piloto Negro vs Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe III, Gran Jefe Jr.
4) Diabólico I, Star I, Star II vs Black Jet, Kain, La Amenaza
5) El Dorado vs Gran Davis Jr. [hair]

indy (SUN) 09/16/2001 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
0) Chirigón b Fantasma Del Ring
1) Corsario Rojo & Samurai vs Fugitivo & Tony Varela
2) Averno & Struck vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
3) Sexy Francis & Sexy Libra vs Imperial & Junior Halcón
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Scriba vs El Tackle, Star I, Star II

AAA TV (SUN) 09/16/2001 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México [RB]
***Verano de Escandalo, 2001***
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis, Rocky Marvin
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis DRAW Milano Collection AT, Oyanagei Nitohei, Yasushi Tsujimoto
3) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced, Psicosis b Chessman, Crazy 33, Cuervo, Escoria and Gabriel o Gabriella, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Piscis and Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat [Amos De Escandalo Cup]
4) La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Octagón, Sangre Chicana DQ El Engendro, Jerry Estrada, Pirata Morgan, Texano
5) El Alebrije, Randy, Súper Crazy b Máscara Maligna, Monsther, Pentagon III
6) Tiffany DRAW Pimpinela Escarlata [hair] Pimpinela Escarlata vs Tiffany (Hair vs Hair) - 9/16/01 (posted by Rob Viper)
7) Héctor Garza b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo [street] HÉCTOR GARZA VS HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO  LUCHA CALLEJERA 2001 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
8) Canek, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Electroshock, Head Hunter I

Luchas 2000 (SUN) 09/16/2001 Tulancingo, Hidalgo [RB]
1) Black Templer Jr. & May Thor b La Momia & Lobo Vikingo
2) Pandita, Súper Chavo, Súper Muñeco DQ Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr.
3) Salsero & Sicodélico Jr. b El Hijo del Diablo & Súper Halcón Jr.
4) El Hijo del Diablo b Salsero [hair]
5) Javier Llanes & Rambo b Mano Negra & Villano V
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras, Solar I DQ Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino

CMLL (MON) 09/17/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Brazo de Oro Jr. & Brazo de Plata Jr. b Blue Center & Forajido
2) Murciélago & Tarahumara b Siki Osama & Sombra de Plata
3) Asturiano, Sicodélico Jr., the Tiger b Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Virus
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Herodes, Shocker b Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr., Último Guerrero b Black Magic, Felino, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 09/18/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Psicópata & Rocker b Babe Rock & Falcón Kid
2) Esfinge & Raiden b Halcón Galáctico & Halcón Maltés
3) Chucho Mar, Chucho Mar Jr., Trueno Jr. b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Mongol Chino Jr.
4) Diluvio Negro II, La Llamarada, Súper Vaquero b Astuto, Gitano del Norte, Mega
5) Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star, Tony Rivera b Averno, Diluvio Negro I, Mephisto

AAA TV (WED) 09/19/2001 San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Darkness, Electroshock, Máscara Maligna vs Randy, Súper Crazy, Zorro * Part 1 (posted by parka20101) Part 2 (posted by parka20101) Part 3 (posted by parka20101)
2) Canek, La Parka Jr., Máscara Sagrada AAA, Octagón vs Jerry Estrada, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana, Texano *

IWRG (THU) 09/20/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Sangre Africana b Kabuto
2) Morita & Nuevo Multifacetico b Caballero Azteca & Captain Sangre
3) El Hijo del Diablo, Masada, Nosawa b Fantasy, Último Vampiro, Vértigo
4) El Cobarde, el Signo, Negro Navarro b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Black Magic, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. DQ Blue Demon Jr., Rambo, Tinieblas Jr.

indy (THU) 09/20/2001 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Áspid vs Zaracatán Jr.
2) Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II vs Místico & Súper Punk
3) Brillante, Piloto Suicida, Zafiro vs Baby Olmos, El Tackle, Espantito
4) Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Virtual vs Acuario, Greñas, Moro III
Virual and Grenas are feuding

indy (FRI) 09/21/2001 Arena Maciste, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Satán vs Búfalo Blanco
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Capi Boy & Pequeño Star
3) Mr. Guerrero & Scriba vs Áspid & Fuego
4) Caballero Halcón & Último Rebelde vs El Tackle & Stuka Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 09/21/2001 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RB]
Attendance: 9000
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Enemigo Publico & Ramstein
2) Pantera, Ricky Marvin, Tigre Blanco DQ Dr. X, Mr. México, Virus
3) Gran Markus Jr., Poder Boricua, Violencia b Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Safari *
4) Felino b Nosawa © [CMLL WELTER] *
5) Bestia Salvaje, Fuerza Guerrera, Tarzan Boy b El Hijo Del Santo, Hijo del Lizmark, Juventud Guerrera *
6) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *

indy (SAT) 09/22/2001 Deportivo Miguel Angel, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diablo vs Destroyer
2) Búfalo Blanco & Índio Navajo vs American Boy I & American Boy II
3) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II vs Apóstol Jr. & Hermano Coraje I
4) Sexy Killer & Sexy Libra vs Blue Rocket & El Genio

CMLL (SUN) 09/23/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Justiciera, Miss America, Princesa Yara b La Felina, La Serpiente, La Tigresa
2) Halcón Galáctico & Halcón Maltés b Mitsunori & Titanic
3) Gavilán Negro, Jungla Negra Jr., Pancho Tequila b Ares, Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Gran Markus Jr., Poder Boricua, Violencia b Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, La Parka b Bestia Salvaje, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 09/23/2001 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Águila vs Vengador
2) American Boy I & American Boy II vs Mercenario & Sryder
3) Circus & Pequeño Halcón vs Pequeño Markus & Sexy Libra
4) La Piraña, Sryder, Tony Rodríguez vs Espanto IV, Hijo de Gran Markus, Sexy Killer

IWRG (SUN) 09/23/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Kabuto & Maligno b Avisman & La Sombra
2) Nuevo Multifacetico & Zonik 2000 b King Haku Jr. & Xibalva
3) Guardia, Oficial, Vigilante b Fantasy, Star Boy, Vértigo
4) El Fantasma, Súper Parka, Último Vampiro b Black Magic, Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador
5) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega [Captain Rules]

indy (SUN) 09/23/2001 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Chirikawa Jr. & Silver Roy vs Águila Salvaje & Caprice I
2) Multifacetico & Zaracatán Jr. vs Averno & Guerrero
3) As Rey, As Rey Jr., Camorra vs Áspid, Fuego, Infierno
4) Caballero Halcón, Star I, Star II vs Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.
5) Guapo Lagunero I, Guapo Lagunero II, Guapo Lagunero III vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Máscara De Hierro

indy (SUN) 09/23/2001 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Invasor vs King Lagunero
2) Chirigón & Satán vs Corsario Rojo & Fantasma Del Ring
3) Doctor Carnero & Dr. Maldad vs Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr.
4) Blue Fox vs Struk [mask]
5) El Tackle, Imperial, Junior Halcón vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Scriba

CMLL (MON) 09/24/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Bestial, Bobby Jack, Karisma b Kirvan, Tarahumara, Tigre Rojo
2) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Brazo de Plata, Máscara Sagrada, Villano IV
3) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Shocker DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr., Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 09/25/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alan Stone, La Fiera, Tony Rivera b Guerrero del Futuro, Mr. México, Pierroth *

IWRG TV (THU) 09/27/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman b Kabuto
2) Infierno & Xibalva b Morita & Nuevo Multifacetico
3) Fantasy & Star Boy b Masada & Nosawa
4) El Enterrador, El Hijo del Diablo, Scorpió Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark, Rambo, Último Vampiro
5) El Cobarde, el Signo, Negro Navarro b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

indy (THU) 09/27/2001 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Multifacetico & Zaracatán Jr. vs Imperio Negro I & Imperio Negro II
2) Baby Olmos & Pequeño Star vs Brillante & Piloto Suicida
Baby Olmos and Piloto Suicida
3) Payaso Negro I & Payaso Negro II vs Circus & Payasito
4) Jaguar, Sexy Piscis, Zafiro vs Acuario, Moro III, Piloto Negro

indy (FRI) 09/28/2001 Arena Maciste, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Potro vs Multifacetico
2) Apóstol Jr. & Pequeño Star vs Camorra & Capi Boy
3) Mr. Guerrero & Scriba vs Áspid & Piloto Negro
4) Caballero Halcón, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis vs Brillante, El Tackle, Gran Davis Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 09/28/2001 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
***68th Anniversario***
1) Dr. X, Mr. México, Virus b Ricky Marvin, Sicodélico Jr., Tigre Blanco * Ricky Marvin/Sicodelico Jr./Tigre Blanco vs Dr. X/Mr. Mexico/Virus - 9/28/01 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Shocker b Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Felino *
3) Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Safari © b Gran Markus Jr., Poder Boricua, Violencia [MEX TRIOS] *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera, Universo 2000 b Black Tiger III, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Villano IV *
5) Máscara Mágica L Satánico, Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy, Máscara Mágica, Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero [cage] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

source: http://www.luchawiki.org/images/f/fd/FB_IMG_1483692635784-1.jpg

(www.luchawiki.org)

indy (FRI) 09/28/2001 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Chipendale, Extreme Tiger, Salsero vs Depredador, Mosco de la Merced, Pandillero
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Tzuki vs Pierrothito & Piratita Morgan
3) Nicho el Millionario & Rey Misterio Jr. vs Villano III & Villano IV LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 1a PARTE REY MISTERIO JR. NICHO MILLONARIO VILLANO III VILLANO V (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 1a PARTE: VILLANO III REY MISTERIO VILLANO V NICHO (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 2A PARTE REY MISTERIO JR. NICHO EL MILLONARIO VILLANO III Y VILLANO V (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 2a PARTE VILLANO III VILLANO V REY MISTERIO NICHO (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ FINAL DE LA LUCHA Y ENTREVISTA A HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO (posted by Sergio Mora) REY MISTERIO JR,NICHO EL MILLONARIO VS LOS VILLANOS 2003 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Blue Demon vs Blue Panther [Copa Azul Tijuana 2001]
5) Dos Caras Sr., El Hijo Del Santo, La Parka I, Mil Máscaras vs El Cobarde, El Hijo del Diablo, Juventud Guerrera, Pentagon LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ  2a Parte SANTO MIL MASCARAS LA PARKA (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 1A PARTE SANTO MIL MASCARAS REY MISTERIO DOS CARAS (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 2A PARTE SANTO MIL MASCARAS REY MISTERIO DOS CARAS (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 3a Parte SANTO MIL MASCARAS DOS CARAS LA PARKA (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ 3A PARTE SANTO MIL MASCARAS REY MISTERIO DOS CARAS (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ FINAL SANTO MIL MASCARAS REY MISTERIO DOS CARAS (posted by Sergio Mora) LUCHA LIBRE WWA ALCATRAZ MIL MASCARAS DOS CARAS LA PARK (posted by Sergio Mora)
6) La Familia De Tijuana vs La Familia De Mexicali, Los Guapos Del Distrito Federal [cage, hair]

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:19

Return to Index