CMLL: 2001-10

<-- 2001-09 --- 2001-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 10/01/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, SWAT b Bobby Jack, Karisma, La Mafia
2) Loco Max, Mr. México, Tarahumara b the Tiger, Tigre Rojo, Tony Rivera
3) Atlantis, Black Magic, Negro Casas DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
4) Shocker b Emilio Charles Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/02/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Príncipe Negro & Súper Comando b Flecha & Zetta
2) Fire, Pierrothito, Sombrita b Guerrerito del Futuro, Ulises Jr., Último Dragóncito
3) Dr. X, Guerrero del Futuro, Sangre Azteca b Alan Stone, Starman, Volador Jr.
4) Blue Panther, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 10/02/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr. b Babe Rock & Falcón Kid
2) La Justiciera & Princesa Yara b La Bruja & La Serpiente
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Pancho Tequila b Ares, Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Astuto, Gitano del Norte, Orlando Santa Cruz b Charles Lucero, Diluvio Negro II, Veneno
5) Antifaz del Norte, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star b Bestia Salvaje, Diluvio Negro I, El Dandy

CMLL (FRI) 10/05/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Filoso & Sombra de Plata b Ramstein & Reyes Veloz
2) Pantera & Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte & Halcón Negro
3) Black Tiger III & Black Warrior b Dr. Wagner Jr., Juventud Guerrera, Fuerza Guerrera, Averno, Mephisto, Máscara Mágica, Atlantis, Ricky Marvin, El Hijo Del Santo, Blue Demon Jr., Antifaz del Norte, Virus, Safari, Felino [Leyenda de Plata, cibernetico] *
4) Apolo Dantés, Satánico, Shocker b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2001 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Eddy b Mulato
2) Captain Estrella & Kubla Khan b Caudillo & Sable
3) Flash I, Guerrero Samurai II, Spartaco b Ángel Blanco Jr., Danger, Guerrero Maya
4) Shocker b Villano III © [CMLL LH]
5) Black Warrior & El Hijo Del Santo b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [cage]

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Bruja, La Intrusa, La Tigresa b Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera, Princesa Yara
2) Diamante Negro Jr. & Titanic b Galactar & Halcón Galáctico
3) Crazy Demon, Jungla Negra Jr., Pancho Tequila b Ares, Cats, Volador Jr.
4) Damián 666, El Cobarde, La Llamarada b Brazo de Oro, El Fantasma, Súper Parka
5) Bestia Salvaje, Cien Caras, El Dandy, Violencia b Black Tiger, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Tony Rivera

CMLL (MON) 10/08/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Black Master & Forajido b La Mafia & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Fuerza Chicana & Kirvan b Bestial & Espíritu Maligno
3) El Egipcio II, Maniacop, Negro Navarro b Starman, SWAT, the Tiger
4) Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Negro Casas b Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Juventud Guerrera
5) Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero DQ Averno, Mephisto, Satánico, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 10/09/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) El Fierito, El Torito, Pierrothito b Cicloncito Ramírez, Guerrerito del Futuro, Último Dragóncito
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Tigre Blanco b Guerrero del Futuro, Halcón Negro, Valentin Mayo
4) El Hijo De Pierroth Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Veneno b Antifaz del Norte, Olímpico, Safari *
5) Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V *

CMLL (FRI) 10/12/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Enemigo Publico, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca b Neutrón, Olimpus, Volador Jr.
2) Dr. X, Mr. México, Virus b Pantera, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera
3) Atlantis, Felino, Negro Casas b Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera
4) Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Shocker DQ Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. *
5) Black Warrior b Black Tiger III [Leyenda de Plata, semifinal] *

CMLL (SUN) 10/14/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ricky Marvin b El Hijo Del Gladiador [hair]

CMLl (SUN) 10/14/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Bruja, La Felina, La Tigresa b Diana La Cazadora, La Intrusa, La Justiciera
2) Esfinge & Raiden b Androide & Halcón Maltés
3) Gitano del Norte, Makabre, Mega b Gavilán Negro, Jungla Negra Jr., Mongol Chino Jr.
4) Bestia Salvaje, Charles Lucero, Tarzan Boy b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Parka
5) Blue Panther, El Dandy, Shocker b El Hijo Del Santo, Felino, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (MON) 10/15/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Andros & La Mafia b Ares & Black Master
2) Bobby Jack & Fuerza Chicana b Kirvan & Siki Osama
3) Asturiano, Mano Negra, Tigre Rojo b El Egipcio II, Maniacop, Tarahumara
4) Blue Demon Jr., Brazo de Plata, Safari b Averno, Mephisto, Negro Navarro
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Mágica, Último Guerrero DQ Atlantis, El Hijo Del Santo, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 10/16/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Explosivo & Sombra de Plata b Mandíbula & Súper Comando
2) Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Volador Jr. b Halcón Negro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Sangre Azteca
3) Antifaz del Norte, Brazo de Oro, Safari b Dr. X, Poder Boricua, Veneno
4) Pierrothito b Último Dragóncito © [CMLL MINI] * Ultimo Dragoncito vs Pierrothito - 10/16/01 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Apolo Dantés, Blue Panther, Máscara Año 2000 b Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III, Villano V
6) Último Guerrero b Villano IV * VILLANO IV VS ÚLTIMO GUERRERO noviembre 2001 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 10/16/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Psicópata & Rey Demonio Jr. b Falcón Kid & Rey Águila
2) Diamante Negro Jr. & Mitsunori b Arquero & Halcón Maltés
3) Crazy Demon, Neón, Pancho Tequila b Ares, Makabre, Trueno Jr.
4) Corsario Negro, La Llamarada, Súper Vaquero b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Centurión Negro, El Dandy, Tarzan Boy b Felino, Silver Star, Súper Parka

CMLL (FRI) 10/19/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Neutrón, Olimpus, Volador Jr. b Enemigo Publico, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Virus b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Tony Rivera
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. b Black Tiger III, Felino, Olímpico
4) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico, Shocker *
5) Black Warrior b Negro Casas [Leyenda de Plata, final] * Negro Casas vs Black Warrior (Leyenda De Plata) - 10/19/01 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (SUN) 10/21/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Bruja & La Tigresa b La Intrusa & La Justiciera
2) Esfinge & Raiden b Bengalí & Cats
3) Makabre, Orlando Santa Cruz, Sergio Romo Jr. DDQ Poder Boricua, Veneno, Violencia
4) Blue Panther, Diluvio Negro I, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Black Tiger, Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark
5) El Hijo Del Santo b Shocker

CMLL (MON) 10/22/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Fuerza Chicana & Siki Osama DQ Karisma & Murciélago
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Tigre Rojo b Bobby Jack, Maniacop, Tarahumara
3) Averno, Loco Max, Satánico, Virus b Felino, Safari, the Tiger, Tony Rivera
4) Atlantis, El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park DQ Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/23/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Mandíbula b Sombra de Plata & Zetta
2) Mano Negra Jr. & Volador Jr. b Enemigo Publico & Ramstein
3) Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mogur, Mr. México
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero [torneo, semifinal]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Fuerza Guerrera, Shocker [torneo, semifinal]
6) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Dr. Wagner Jr., Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [torneo, final]

CMLL (FRI) 10/26/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) El Torito & Pierrothito b Tzuki & Último Dragóncito
2) Dr. X, Valentin Mayo, Virus b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Tony Rivera
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Gran Markus Jr., Poder Boricua, Violencia * VILLANOS III,IV,V VS GRAN MARKUS,PODER BORICUA,VIOLENCIA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *
5) Black Tiger III, Máscara Mágica, Tarzan Boy DQ Black Warrior, Felino, Satánico *

source: https://instagram.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/t51.2885-15/e35/19535249_241089156385878_6212275834061848576_n.jpg

(philippevancauteren (instagram))

CMLL (SUN) 10/28/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Alacrán De Durango, Flecha, Pegaso II b El Koreano, Jeque, Príncipe Negro
2) Olimpus, Sicodélico Jr., Solar II b El Hijo Del Gladiador, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Reyes Veloz
3) Bestia Salvaje, Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000 b Antifaz del Norte, Blue Demon Jr., La Fiera
4) Atlantis, LA Park, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Cien Caras, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero
5) Alan Stone b Guerrero del Futuro [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 10/28/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Diana La Cazadora & Miss America b La Bruja & La Serpiente
2) Esfinge & Raiden b Galactar & Halcón Maltés
3) Crazy Demon, Mongol Chino Jr., Pancho Tequila b Ares, Chucho Mar Jr., Mega
4) Damián 666, El Cobarde, Impacto b Makabre, Orlando Santa Cruz, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Blue Panther, El Dandy, Scorpió Jr., Shocker b Black Tiger, Hijo del Lizmark, Silver Star, Súper Parka

CMLL (SUN) 10/28/2001 Arena Neza [lucahwiki]
1) Universo 2000 © b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (SUN) 10/28/2001 Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Distrito Federal
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pierrothito & Torito
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Sangre Azteca & Virus
3) Ángel Azteca, Black Dragón, Impacto vs Hijo De Pierroth, Poder Boricua, Veneno
4) Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Tinieblas Sr. vs Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Black Warrior, Cien Caras, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (MON) 10/29/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Blue Center & Kirvan b ??? & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano, Fuerza Chicana, SWAT DQ Bobby Jack, Espíritu Maligno, Karisma
3) Loco Max, Negro Navarro, Virus b the Tiger, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
4) Máscara Año 2000, Shocker, Universo 2000 b Blue Demon Jr., Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla
5) LA Park DQ Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/30/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
2) El Fierito, Fire, Sombrita b Cicloncito Ramírez, Guerrerito del Futuro, Ulises Jr.
3) Dr. X, Mr. México, Violencia b Brazo de Oro, Starman, Tony Rivera
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Mágica, Tarzan Boy b Blue Demon Jr., Villano IV, Villano V *
5) Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:24

Return to Index