All: 2001-12

<-- 2001-11 --- 2002-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SAT) 12/01/2001 Mexicali, Baja California [RB]
1) Tiffany © b Lady Apache [MEX WOMEN]

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Diana La Cazadora, La Intrusa, Miss America b La Bruja, La Felina, La Tigresa
2) Esfinge & Raiden b Arquero & Halcón Galáctico
3) Alan Stone, Ares, Chris Stone b Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Gavilán Negro
4) Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star, Tony Rivera DQ Arandú, Averno, Mephisto
5) Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park b Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 12/02/2001 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Avestruz vs Guerrero Japonés
2) Fuego & Imperio Negro vs Sexy Francis & Sexy Libra
3) Baby Olmos, Cavernario Galindo Jr., La Piraña vs Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis, Último Rebelde
4) Caballero Halcón vs Piloto Suicida

IWRG (SUN) 12/02/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) La Sombra & Zonik 2000 b El Guerrillero & Príncipe De Fuego
2) Cirujano & Paramedico b Fantasy & Star Boy
3) Black Metal, El Hijo del Diablo, Rambo b Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega
4) Último Vampiro b Bombero Infernal © [IWRG IC MIDDLE]
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Cerebro, Scorpió Jr. b Black Dragón, Blue Demon Jr., Hijo del Lizmark

indy (SUN) 12/02/2001 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Pony vs Fantasma Del Ring
2) Chirigón & Índio Wama Jr. vs Brujo & White Killer
3) Hermano Coraje II & Índio Wama I vs Blue Fox & Fantasma del Amor
4) Espantito & La Calaquita vs Pequeño Halcón & Stukita
5) Imperial © b Junior Halcón [LAGUNA MIDDLE]
Imperial is champ. Mentioned as retaining the title the following week.

indy (SUN) 12/02/2001 Deportivo Las Julietas, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Soldado Universal vs Guerrero
2) Boby Saucedo & Payasito vs Júpiter Negro & Mr. Caprice
3) Acuario & Infierno vs As Rey I & As Rey II
4) Frankenstein, Jorobado, Ultratumba vs Infernal, Mr. Pegasso, Trébol Jr.
5) Gran Danton, Hijo de Gran Markus, Pequeño Gran Markus, Rey Salvaje vs Águila Azul, Centella Azul, Cóndor de Oro, Relámpago Azul

Event Notes: benefit show for Super 81 (Rafael Flores)

AAA TV (SUN) 12/02/2001 Mexicali, Baja California [La Magia del Ring 143]
1) Miss Janeth & Tiffany vs Estrellita & Lady Apache *
2) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Héctor Garza vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover *
3) Lady Apache DRAW Tiffany [Reina De Reinas, MEX WOMEN]
title for title match

Event Notes: Show has been listed as 11/29, 11/30 and 12/01, but 12/02 is the date AAA's magazine has.

CMLL (MON) 12/03/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Fuerza Chicana, Siki Osama, Tigre Rojo b Brazo de Oro Jr., Brazo de Plata Jr., Brazo Jr.
2) El Hijo De Pierroth Jr., Gran Markus Jr., Violencia b Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Safari
3) Loco Max b Ricky Marvin © [MEX LIGHT]
4) Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas b Dr. Wagner Jr., Killer, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 12/04/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Jeque & Ramstein
2) El Fierito, Fire, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Cicloncito Ramírez, Tzuki
3) Felino, Mr. Águila, Ringo Mendoza b Dr. X, Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero
4) Blue Demon Jr., Villano III, Villano V DQ Apolo Dantés, Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 * *
5) Universo 2000 © b Villano IV [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (TUE) 12/04/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr. b Babe Rock & Falcón Kid
2) Androide & Galactar b Diamante Negro Jr. & Titanic
3) Ben Hur, Crazy Demon, Darkman b Chucho Mar Jr., Gitano del Norte, Trueno Jr.
4) Blue Fish, Centurión Negro, Súper Vaquero DQ Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Arandú, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Antifaz del Norte, Silver Star, Tony Rivera

AAA (THU) 12/06/2001 Arena Toluca, Toluca, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Cibernetico & Rocky Marvin
2) Dos Caras Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario vs Coco Negro & Coco Rojo
3) Mil Máscaras & Octagón vs Canek & Pentagon III

indy (FRI) 12/07/2001 Arena Maciste, Gómez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Capi Boy vs Cop Killer
2) Loco Encadenado & Satán vs Fedallín & Índio Wama
3) Junior Halcón & Pequeño Halcón vs Apóstol Jr. & Pequeño Star
4) Gran Davis & Último Rebelde vs El Genio & Piloto Suicida

CMLL (FRI) 12/07/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Valentin Mayo b Sicodélico Jr. & Starman
2) El Hijo De Pierroth Jr., Veneno, Violencia b Brazo de Oro, La Fiera, Tigre Blanco *
3) Antifaz del Norte, Olímpico, Safari DQ Gran Markus Jr., Killer, Poder Boricua
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Fuerza Guerrera *
5) Brazo de Plata, Satánico, Shocker DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *

AAA TV (FRI) 12/07/2001 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [La Magia del Ring 143, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Brandon, Cuauhtémoc, Kevin, Vangelis vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Orión Star *
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Mini Abismo Negro, Octagoncito vs Espectrito I, Mini Psicosis, Rocky Marvin *
3) Monsther, Pentagon III, Psicosis vs El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada AAA, Octagón *
4) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat b Charly Manson, Chessman, Escoria, Ozz
Teams aren't listed, may be wrong.
5) Canek b Cibernético
Canek had Antonio Pena as a second, Ciberntico had Abismo Negro.

CMLL (SUN) 12/09/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Príncipe Negro & Súper Comando b Flecha & Sombra de Plata
2) Guerrero del Futuro, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mogur b Filoso, Sicodélico Jr., Solar II
3) La Fiera, Pantera, Ringo Mendoza b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Virus
4) Máscara Mágica, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico
5) Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

IWRG (SUN) 12/09/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Akuma & Kabuto
2) Voyager & Zonik 2000 b Captain Sangre & El Guerrillero
3) Cirujano & Paramedico b Fantasy & Star Boy
4) Black Dragón, El Fantasma, Último Vampiro b Black Metal, Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador
5) Blue Panther b Blue Demon Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/09/2001 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Blue Ángel vs Rey Pony
3) Blue Fox & Fantasma del Amor vs Brujo & Índio Wama
4) Pequeño Halcón & Stukita vs Calaquita & Espantito
5) Imperial & Sexy Francis vs Hermano Coraje II & Junior Halcón

CMLL (MON) 12/10/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Shocker © b Black Warrior [CMLL LH]

CMLL (TUE) 12/11/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Ramstein & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Zetta
2) El Torito, Fire, Pequeño Violencia b Bracito de Oro, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito
3) Gran Markus Jr., Poder Boricua, Violencia b Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Safari
4) Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) *
5) Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Máscara Mágica, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (WED) 12/12/2001 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) Universo 2000 © b Hijo del Lizmark [CMLL HEAVY]

IWRG TV (THU) 12/13/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) El Guerrillero b Súper Atlas
2) Captain Sangre & Príncipe De Fuego b Guerra C-3 & Nuevo Multifacetico
3) Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega b Bombero Infernal, Oficial, Vigilante
4) Kato Kung Lee, Pantera, Último Vampiro DQ el Signo, Pentagon Black, Toro Irisson
5) Black Metal, El Cobarde, Scorpió Jr. b Felino, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr.

indy (THU) 12/13/2001 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Flashman vs Fuego
Fuego is listed twice?
2) Sexy Francis & Sexy Libra vs Pequeño Star & Piloto Negro
3) Brillante & El Genio vs El Tackle & Fuego
4) Espantito, Hijo de Espanto II, Hijo Del Espanto I vs Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Stukita
Espanto's are in from IWRG

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Dd9ywKwUwAEOgAU.jpg

(Twitter)

indy (THU) 12/13/2001 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Colibrí & Extreme Tiger vs Demencia & Éxtassis
2) Depredador, Salsero, The Punisher vs Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Súper Boy
3) Blue Demon, Rey Misterio Sr., Súper Porky vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
4) Halloween, Nicho el Millionario, Rey Mysterio Jr. vs Hijo de Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Juventud Guerrera, Negro Casas
5) El Hijo Del Santo vs Damián 666, LA Park

CMLL (FRI) 12/14/2001 Arena México [RB, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Dr. X, El Hijo De Pierroth Jr., Veneno b Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. * Tigre Blanco/Tony Rivera/Volador Jr. vs Dr. X/El Veneno/Hijo De Pierroth - 12/14/01 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Safari * Mr. Niebla/Olimpico/Safari vs Satanico/Averno/Mephisto - 12/14/01 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *
4) Tarzan Boy b Brazo de Plata [hair] * Brazo De Plata vs Tarzan Boy (Hair vs Hair) - 12/14/01 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Juventud Guerrera, Nicho el Millionario b El Hijo Del Santo, Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman), Negro Casas, Rey Misterio Jr. * 3rd fall only (posted by decadas80s90s2000) FAMILIA DE TIJUANA DEBUT 2001  SEGUNDA CAIDA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Shocker b Emilio Charles Jr. [hair] * Shocker vs Emilio Charles Jr. (Hair vs Hair) - 12/14/01 (posted by Rob Viper)

AAA TV (FRI) 12/14/2001 Morelia, Michoacán [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mini Psicosis & Octagoncito vs Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Abismo Negro [Relevos Increíbles] *
2) Abismo Negro, Héctor Garza, Psicosis II vs Gronda, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover *

CMLL (SUN) 12/16/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Koreano & Príncipe Negro b Explosivo & Flecha
2) Enemigo Publico, Guerrero del Futuro, Karloff Lagarde Jr. b Alacrán De Durango, Olimpus, Solar II
3) La Fiera, Ringo Mendoza, Starman b Mr. México, Veneno, Virus
4) Antifaz del Norte, Mano Negra, Tinieblas Jr. b Fuerza Guerrera, Mephisto, Violencia
5) Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Cien Caras, Scorpió Jr., Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 12/16/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr. b Babe Rock & Rey Águila
2) Cowboy Jr. & Esfinge b Androide & Arquero
3) Gavilán Negro, Neón, Valente Castillo b Mano Negra Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Arandú, Charles Lucero, Satánico b Felino, Safari, Silver Star
5) Black Tiger, LA Park, Súper Parka DQ Bestia Salvaje, Dr. Wagner Jr., Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 12/16/2001 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Guerrero Japonés vs Avestruz
2) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Águila I & Águila II
3) Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr. vs Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra, Sexy Libra II
4) Piloto Suicida vs Caballero Halcón [hair]

IWRG (SUN) 12/16/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & Avisman II b Cat Man & El Guerrillero
2) Full Contact & Voyager b Príncipe De Fuego & Súper Atlas
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Zonik 2000, Nuevo Multifacetico, Suicida
4) Fantasy & Star Boy © b Cirujano & Paramedico [IWRG IC TAG]
5) Black Metal, Pentagon Black, Toro Irisson b Black Dragón, El Fantasma, Último Vampiro

indy (SUN) 12/16/2001 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Blue Ángel vs Murciélago
3) El Egipcio & Sexy Francis vs Gran Brujo & Hermano Coraje II
4) El Genio & Zafiro vs Acuario & Junior Halcón
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Hijo de Espanto II, Hijo Del Espanto I vs Cóndor de Oro, Conflictus, Relámpago Azul

CMLL (MON) 12/17/2001 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Andros & Kraken b Kirvan & Siki Osama
2) La Andrómeda & Lola González b Amapola & La Nazi
3) Antifaz del Norte, the Tiger, Tony Rivera b El Hijo De Pierroth Jr., Loco Max, Violencia
4) Antifaz del Norte, Mr. Niebla, Villano III b Black Tiger, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Hombre sin Nombre, Mr. Águila, Rey Misterio Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Juventud Guerrera, Nicho el Millionario

CMLL (TUE) 12/18/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Sombra de Plata & Zetta b El Koreano & Mandíbula
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Solar II b Enemigo Publico, Jeque, Sangre Azteca
3) Brazo de Oro, Ringo Mendoza, Solar I b Arkángel de la Muerte, Veneno, Violencia
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Bestia Salvaje, Blue Panther, Último Guerrero
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Nicho el Millionario b Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, Black Tiger III

indy (TUE) 12/18/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Aracnido & Rocker b Babe Rock & Falcón Kid
2) Miss America & Princesa Yara b La Felina & La Serpiente
3) Jungla Negra Jr., Mongol Chino Jr., Pancho Tequila b Ares, Mano Negra Jr., Mega
4) Felino b Arandú
5) Charles Lucero, Jungla Negra Jr., Tarzan Boy b Safari, Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka

CMLL (THU) 12/20/2001 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RB]
1) Azufre & Zoku b Amuraby & Drako
2) Bestial & Ráfaga Moreno Jr. b Impacto & Súper Brazo
3) Brazo de Plata, La Parka, Mr. Niebla b Black Tiger, Emilio Charles Jr., Rey Bucanero
4) Tarzan Boy © b Atlantis [NWA LH]

IWRG TV (THU) 12/20/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Captain Sangre & Príncipe De Fuego b Guerra C-3 & Nuevo Multifacetico
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega
3) Black Dragón, Blue Demon Jr., Pantera b Blue Panther, Bombero Infernal, Pentagon Black
4) Scorpió & Scorpió Jr. b Tinieblas Jr. & Tinieblas Sr.
5) Último Vampiro b El Enterrador [mask]

indy (THU) 12/20/2001 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Zaracatán Jr. vs Áspid
2) Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star vs El Tackle & Fuego
3) Sexy Francis, Sexy Killer, Sexy Piscis vs Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Último Rebelde
4) Stuka, Stuka II, Stuka Jr. vs Espanto IV, Espanto V, Tony Rodríguez

CMLL (FRI) 12/21/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Halcón Negro & Karloff Lagarde Jr. b Filoso & Olimpus
2) La Fiera, Pantera, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Mr. México, Virus
3) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Safari
4) Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Shocker DQ Black Tiger III, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr., Tarzan Boy
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas © b Juventud Guerrera & Nicho el Millionario [CMLL TAG] NICHO EL MILLONARIO,JUVENTUD GUERRERA VS NEGRO CASAS,HIJO DEL SANTO 2001 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

Baja California (FRI) 12/21/2001 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [RB]
1) Extreme Tiger & Neón b Pandillero I & Salsero
2) Blue Demon Jr., Súper Muñeco, Súper Parka b El Hijo del Diablo, Pandillero II, Pentagon Black
3) Halloween, Rey Misterio Jr., Rey Misterio Sr. DCO Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V REY MISTERIO JR,REY MISTERIO,HALLOWEEN VS VILLANOS III,IV,V 2001 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) La Parka I b Damián 666 [cage, hair] LA PARK VS DAMIAN 666 MASCARA VS CABELLERA 2001 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
La Parka's mask was on the line

CMLL (SUN) 12/23/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Psicópata b Anfibio & Rey Águila
2) Crazy Demon & Zulu b Arquero & Halcón Maltés
3) Blue Panther, Diluvio Negro II, Violencia b Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star, Súper Parka
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, Safari
5) LA Park DQ El Hijo Del Santo El Hijo Del Santo vs. La Parka (L.A. Park) (posted by rnrwrasslin)

IWRG (SUN) 12/23/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman & La Sombra b Erick Draven & Maligno
2) Nuevo Multifacetico & Zonik 2000 b Captain Sangre & Príncipe De Fuego
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Cirujano, Dr. Cerebro, Paramedico [#1 Contenders, EdM Trios]
4) Black Dragón, Fantasy, Suicida DQ Bombero Infernal, Rambo, Toro Irisson
5) El Enterrador, Negro Navarro, Scorpió Jr. b Pantera, Tinieblas Sr., Último Vampiro

CMLL (TUE) 12/25/2001 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Príncipe Negro & Súper Comando b Brazo de Oro Jr. & Flecha
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Filoso b Guerrero del Futuro, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
3) Fantasma Jr., Sicodélico Jr., Solar II b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Tony Rivera
4) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Niebla, Ricky Marvin
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DDQ Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino

indy (TUE) 12/25/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Esfinge & Raiden b Galactar & Halcón Galáctico
2) Crazy Demon, Darkman, La Llamarada b Chucho Mar Jr., Gitano del Norte, Trueno Jr.
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Súper Vaquero b Mega, Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Centurión Negro, La Llamarada, Tarzan Boy b Orlando Santa Cruz, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star

CMLL (FRI) 12/28/2001 Arena México [RB]
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I & Pequeño Violencia
2) Pantera, Sicodélico Jr., Tony Rivera b Mr. México, Veneno, Virus
3) Black Tiger III, Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero b Felino, La Fiera, Negro Casas [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Shocker b Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Niebla, Starman [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Bestia Salvaje, Gran Markus Jr., Killer [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Shocker b Black Tiger III, Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, semifinal]
8) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, semifinal]
9) Apolo Dantés, Black Warrior, Shocker b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino [Copa Arena Mexico, torneo, final]

CMLL (SUN) 12/30/2001 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Halcón Negro b Asesino Negro [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 12/30/2001 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Diana La Cazadora, La Intrusa, La Justiciera DQ La Felina, La Serpiente, La Tigresa
2) Bengalí & Cats b Diamante Negro Jr. & Rey Tirano
3) Ares, Mega, Orlando Santa Cruz b Jungla Negra Jr., Mongol Chino Jr., Pancho Tequila
4) Atlantis, Safari, Súper Parka b Dr. Wagner Jr., La Llamarada, Violencia
5) Antifaz del Norte & LA Park b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Guerrero [NAWA Tag]

INDY (SUN) 12/30/2001 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Piloto Infernal b Tornado
2) Mestizo b La Boa
3) Terror Blanco b Látigo Negro
4) Asterisco, Súper Boy, Súper Chucky DQ El Único, Titan Jr., Violento
5) Tinieblas Jr. © DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. [IWRG IC HEAVY]

IWRG (SUN) 12/30/2001 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Guerra C-3 & La Sombra b El Guerrillero & Erick Draven
2) Cirujano & Paramedico b Star Boy & Zonik 2000
3) Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega © b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde [EdM Trios]
4) Bombero Infernal, Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black DQ Black Dragón, Fantasy, Felino
5) Pantera b Último Vampiro

UIPW (MON) 12/03/2001 East Los Angeles Youth Recreation Center, Los Angeles, California
1) Súper Natural vs Látigo Blanco, Amazing Jr., Lestat (los Angeles), Mariachi Loco, Sean Black, Sagre Sin, Datura, Blood Eage, Súper Niño, Bionico, Bobby Rios
2) Acero Dorado, Dr. Maldad, Shamú Jr. vs El Infernal, Lil Cholo, Playboy
3) Misterioso (los Angeles) vs Rocky Romero [UIPW WORLD]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:20

Return to Index