All: 2002-01

<-- 2001-12 --- 2002-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Súper Comando b Chamaco Torres & Flecha
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Filoso b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mano Negra Jr., Solar II
3) Dr. X, Guerrero del Futuro, Sangre Azteca b Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Volador Jr.
4) Averno, Mephisto, Shocker DQ Bestia Salvaje, Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr. *
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino

indy (TUE) 01/01/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Chuy Oviedo & Rey Águila b Psicópata & Rocker
2) Raiden & Titanic b Androide & Galactar
3) Chucho Mar Jr., Halcón Maltés, Trueno Jr. b Esfinge, Neón, Zulu
4) Orientale I & Orientale II b Caifan Rockero I & Súper Vaquero
5) Centurión Negro, Diluvio Negro I, Violencia b Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star, Súper

AAA Juba (TUE) 01/01/2002 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [RB]
1) Dalia Negra, Sexy Piscis, Sexy Star b El Muñeco, Head Hunter I, Tinieblas Sr.
2) Tiffany b Pimpinela Escarlata

indy (TUE) 01/01/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-01-01]
1) Último Guerrero vs Último Rebelde, Star I, Star II [ruleta de la muerte]
losers face off on 01/04
2) Piloto Suicida, Safari, Stuka Jr. vs Dany Gardenia, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis
3) Mr. Guerrero & Scriba vs Áspid & El Tackle
4) Flashman & Hara Kiri vs Gran Sheik & Pequeño Star
Harakiri's debut

AAA (TUE) 01/01/2002 Gimnasio G2, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RB]
1) Antrax & Hazama b Cobra Jr. & Kimba
2) Alfa 2000, Cimarron Ban, Mr. Halcón b Niño De Oro, Pequeño Mohicano, Tigre Tatuado
3) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Rey Del Espacio, Shuriken b Fuerza Aerea, Protector, Súper Punk, Zorillo
4) Coco Rojo & Julissa b La Migaly & Miserable
5) Coco Azul, Coco Negro, La Chona, Mohicano I b Ángel Mortal, Bronco González, Cobra De Fuego, Gallego
6) Canek, El Alebrije, May Flowers b Electroshock, Monsther, Toro Irisson

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16864878_1445658005506284_6922689686577536277_n.jpg?oh=0d7e6643aacff554175d6dbbc0c6f7c1&oe=592B3C3C

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, JUNIOR (TUE) 01/01/2002 Salón Bazar, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Karina Duval & Zamuray Ninja vs El Bufon & La Guerrillera
2) El Tigrin & Pantera Latin vs Araña Negra & Hijo De Ultratumba
3) Charro Del Misterio vs El Enfermero, Maravila Oriental, El Duende
4) Gabriel o Gabriella & Tirantes vs Hijo del Tirantes & Sumo Takano [relevos suicidas]
5) Tiger Boy vs Rey Garfio [NWF MIDDLE]
6) ? & Sombra Justiciera vs Hijo Del Medico Asesino & Pentagon
7) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez vs Máscara Sagrada Jr. [mask]

IWRG TV (THU) 01/03/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Príncipe De Fuego b La Sombra
2) Captain Sangre & El Guerrillero b Meteoro & Star Boy
3) Guardia, Oficial, Rambo b Black Dragón, Fantasy, Suicida
4) Cirujano, Dr. Cerebro, Paramedico b Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega [lumberjack strap]
5) Pantera & Pentagon Black b Bombero Infernal & Último Vampiro [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (THU) 01/03/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Camorra & Pequeño Star vs Gran Sheik & Satán
2) Fuego & Scriba vs Áspid & El Tackle
3) Dany Gardenia, Sexy Killer, Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro, Último Rebelde
4) Último Guerrero b Star I [mask]
Guerrero won if match occurred

CMLL (FRI) 01/04/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Enemigo Publico & Ramstein
2) Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Último Dragóncito, Vaquerito
3) La Fiera, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Virus
4) Antifaz del Norte, Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Niebla b Gran Markus Jr., Killer, Violencia * *
5) Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Felino, Negro Casas * *

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pegaso II b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Solar I, Solar II, Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Mr. México, Virus
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
5) Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas [torneo, semifinal]
6) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico [torneo, final]
7) Shocker © b Mr. Niebla [CMLL LH]

indy (SUN) 01/06/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Diluvio Negro I b Silver Star [UWF SUPER MIDDLE]

NICE (SUN) 01/06/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Bengalí & Cats vs Esfinge & Raiden *
2) Mega, Orientale I, Orientale II vs Diluvio Negro II, Gabilan Negro, Valente Castillo *
3) Ricky Marvin, Safari, Súper Parka vs Arandú, Damián 666, Último Guerrero *
4) Silver Star © vs Diluvio Negro I [UWF MIDDLE] *

IWRG (SUN) 01/06/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Cat Man & El Guerrillero b Avisman & Avisman II
2) Blue Danger & Captain Sangre b La Sombra & Meteoro
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Oficial, Vigilante, Guardia
4) Bombero Infernal, El Enterrador, Pentagon Black DQ Black Dragón, Felino, Máscara Sagrada
5) Último Vampiro © DQ Pantera [IWRG IC MIDDLE]

AAA (SUN) 01/06/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Chamaco Gurrola, Crazzy Rock, Cuerno De Chivo
2) Corazón de Barrio, Thade Warrior, Venum II b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Policeman
3) El Lenador Jr., Hator, Tigre Universitario b La Máscara, Mongol Chino, Perro Ruso
4) Canek, Pimpinela Escarlata, Pirata Morgan b Gato Volador, Tinieblas Jr., Zorro

indy (SUN) 01/06/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Moro Jr. vs Mr. Caprice
2) Blue Fox I & Blue Fox II vs Corsario Rojo & Vigilante
3) Coraje II & Junior Halcón vs Circus & Payasito
4) Acuario, As Rey, Rey Saúl vs Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr., Zafiro

Event Notes: José Acero is promoter

CMLL (MON) 01/07/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) La Mafia & Mr. Ráfaga b Black Master & Blue Center
2) Karisma & Tarahumara b Centella de Oro & the Tiger
3) Felino, Tigre Rojo, Tony Rivera b El Egipcio II, Herodes, Negro Navarro
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 01/08/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Corcel & Sombra de Plata b Mandíbula & Sakura
2) Bracito de Oro, Cicloncito Ramírez, Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I, Fire, Guerrerito del Futuro
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. b Apolo Dantés & Máscara Año 2000 [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Brazo de Oro b Máscara Mágica & Rey Bucanero [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Cien Caras & Universo 2000 b Killer & Poder Boricua [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Atlantis & Mr. Niebla b Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. & Brazo de Oro [torneo, semifinal]
8) Atlantis & Mr. Niebla b Cien Caras & Universo 2000 [torneo, semifinal]
9) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. b Atlantis & Mr. Niebla [torneo, final]
10) Villano IV DDQ Brazo de Platino

indy (TUE) 01/08/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Aracnido & Psicópata b Falcón Kid & Willy Wong
2) Chuy Oviedo & Galactar b Diamante Negro Jr. & Rey Tirano
3) Ares, Chucho Mar Jr., Trueno Jr. b Anibal el Vampiro, Mongol Chino Jr., Pancho Tequila
4) Gitano del Norte, Mega, Orlando Santa Cruz b Charles Lucero, Corsario Negro, La Llamarada
5) Blue Fish, Centurión Negro, Damián 666 b Ricky Marvin, Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka

AAA (WED) 01/09/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Antrax & Johnny Reyna b Súper Urko & Tláloc
2) Doberman, Mercurio, Shakira b Armagedon, Chamaco Gurrola, Cuerno De Chivo
3) Chica de Arabia, Princesa Sugheit, Príncipe Rebelde b La Máscara, Rudy Reyna, Tiffany
4) Sky, Stuka Jr., Venum II b Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario
5) Hator, Jerry Estrada, Pirata Morgan DQ Corazón de Barrio, Gato Volador, Perro Ruso

IWRG TV (THU) 01/10/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Príncipe De Fuego b La Sombra
2) Voyager & Zonik 2000 b Captain Sangre & El Guerrillero
3) Guardia, Oficial, Rambo b Black Dragón, Fantasy, Suicida
4) Cirujano, Dr. Cerebro, Paramedico b Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega © [EdM Trios]
5) Charly Manson, Pentagon Black, Scorpió Jr. DQ Pantera, Tinieblas Jr., Último Vampiro

indy (THU) 01/10/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Hara Kiri vs Black Rock
2) Áspid & Flashman vs Gran Sheik & Pequeño Star
3) Sexy Killer & Sexy Piscis vs Brillante & El Genio
4) Piloto Suicida, Star I, Stuka Jr. vs Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro, Último Rebelde

CMLL (FRI) 01/11/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Jeque & Súper Comando
2) Mano Negra Jr., Olimpus, Volador Jr. b Enemigo Publico, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
3) Antifaz del Norte, La Fiera, Safari b Averno, Mephisto, Zumbido *
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Gran Markus Jr., Veneno, Violencia *
5) Black Tiger III, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 01/13/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Koreano & Masada b Flecha & Sombra de Plata
2) Filoso, Solar II, Súper Kendo b Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
3) Pantera, Ringo Mendoza, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Zumbido
4) Antifaz del Norte, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Último Guerrero
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 01/13/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) La Intrusa, La Serpiente, La Tigresa b Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera, Princesa Yara
2) Crazy Demon & Zulu b Arquero & Halcón Maltés
3) Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Jungla Negra Jr. b Chucho Mar Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II
4) Black Tiger, Centurión Negro, Rey Bucanero b Brazo de Plata, Sergio Romo Jr., Starman
5) Ricky Marvin b Damián 666

NICE (SUN) 01/13/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon & Zulu vs Arquero & Halcón Maltés *
2) Chucho Mar Jr., Orientale I, Orientale II vs Caifan Rockero I, Caifan Rockero II, Jungla Negra Jr. *
3) Black Tiger III, Centurión Negro, Rey Bucanero vs Brazo de Platino, Sergio Romo Jr., Starman *
4) Ricky Marvin vs Damián 666 [super libre] *

IWRG (SUN) 01/13/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Maligno & Príncipe De Fuego b Full Contact & La Sombra
2) Blue Danger & El Guerrillero b Avisman & Mr. Maki
3) Mega, Súper Mega, Ultra Mega b Black Metal, Captain Sangre, Rambo
4) Cirujano, Dr. Cerebro, Paramedico b Black Dragón, Fantasy, Suicida
5) Bombero Infernal, Charly Manson, El Enterrador, Pentagon Black b Felino, Máscara Sagrada, Pantera, Último Vampiro

AAA (SUN) 01/13/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Armagedon & Sky b Antrax & Johnny Reyna
2) Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo b Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario
3) Hator b Perro Ruso
4) Simio I, Simio II, Simio III b Porro II, Porro III, Porros I
5) Gato Volador b Mongol Chino, Tigre Universitario [bull terrier]
6) Héctor Garza, Jerry Estrada, Pirata Morgan b Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Thade Warrior

indy (SUN) 01/13/2002 Deportivo Halcón Suriano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Mr. Caprice vs Satán
2) Circus & Payasito vs Blue Fox & Índio Wama I
3) Brillante & Zafiro vs Hermano Coraje II & Junior Halcón
4) Gran Jefe III & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Black Jet & Diabólico I

CMLL (MON) 01/14/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Andros & Ares el Guerrero b Black Master & Forajido
2) Centella de Oro, Filoso, Siki Osama b Dr. X, Espíritu Maligno, Tarahumara
3) Antifaz del Norte, Tigre Rojo, Volador Jr. b Loco Max, Veneno, Violencia
4) Antifaz del Norte, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas b Black Tiger, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker
5) Universo 2000 © b Mr. Niebla [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (TUE) 01/15/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mandíbula & Súper Comando b Flecha & Zetta
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Ramstein & Sangre Azteca
3) Solar I, Solar II, Súper Kendo b Arkángel de la Muerte, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mogur
4) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Safari DQ Bestia Salvaje, Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
6) Atlantis DDQ Dr. Wagner Jr. * DR WAGNER JR VS ATLANTIS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (TUE) 01/15/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Cowboy Jr. & Rocker b Babe Rock & Estrella Guerrera
2) Esfinge & Raiden b Chuy Oviedo & Galactar
3) Gavilán Negro, Neón, Pancho Tequila b Ares, Mega, Trueno Jr.
4) Blue Fish, Damián 666, Diluvio Negro I b Orlando Santa Cruz, Ricky Marvin, Silver Star
5) Sergio Romo Jr. b Centurión Negro

CMLL (WED) 01/16/2002 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [RB]
1) King Panther b Ojito
2) El Guerrero & Siniestro b Dr. Aéreo & Saeta
3) La Fiera & Tony Rivera b Mephisto & Veneno
4) Apolo Dantés, Fuerza Guerrera, Shocker b Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Niebla, Villano IV
5) Arkángel de la Muerte & Ludwig Star b Lover Boy & Tony Tijuana [relevos suicidas]
6) Lover Boy b Tony Tijuana [mask]

CMLL (THU) 01/17/2002 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Turbo & Volador Jr. vs Black Thunder & Sangre Azteca
2) Antifaz del Norte & Ricky Marvin vs Virus & Zumbido
3) Black Warrior, Satánico, Shocker vs Black Tiger, Emilio Charles Jr., Tarzan Boy

IWRG TV (THU) 01/17/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Avisman b Maligno
2) Fantasy & Star Boy DQ Captain Sangre & El Guerrillero
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Oficial, Guardia, Rambo
4) Bombero Infernal, el Signo, Negro Navarro b Black Dragón, Kato Kung Lee, Suicida
5) Charly Manson, El Enterrador, Fuerza Guerrera, Pentagon Black b Máscara Sagrada, Pantera, Tinieblas Jr., Último Vampiro

indy (THU) 01/17/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-01-17]
1) Black Rock vs Hara Kiri
2) Pequeño Star & Rocker vs El Tackle & Fuego
3) Sexy Piscis vs Sexy Killer [hair]
4) Gato Volador, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Rudy Reyna, Último Rebelde

CMLL (FRI) 01/18/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) La Fiera, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera b Averno, Virus, Zumbido *
2) Mr. Niebla, Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Gran Markus Jr., Killer, Poder Boricua, Veneno * Manny Kusanagi Presenta: Villanos y Niebla VS Comando Boricua (posted by Manny Kusanagi)
3) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Shocker DQ Black Tiger III, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero * REY BUCANERO LLEGA APOYAR A TARZAN Y ÚLTIMO GUERRERO EN CONTRA DE SHOCKER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

WWA (FRI) 01/18/2002 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Hijo Del Santo, Rey Misterio Jr., Vampiro vs Charly Manson, Halloween, Pentagon

AAA TV (SAT) 01/19/2002 Ciudad Sahagún, Hidalgo [RB]
Attendance: 0
1) La Hechicera, Martha Villalobos, Mujer Demente b Esther Moreno, Estrellita, Lady Apache
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis *
3) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo b Espíritu, Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat *
4) Heavy Metal, Randy, Zorro DQ Abismo Negro, Chessman, Psicosis II *
5) Cibernético & Electroshock DQ Canek & Gronda [street] * Canek,Gronda vs Cibernético,Electroshock (posted by parka20101)

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Príncipe Negro b Pegaso II & Sombra de Plata
2) Filoso, Olimpus, Sicodélico Jr. b Enemigo Publico, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz
3) Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Halcón Negro, Mr. México, Valentin Mayo
4) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Safari DQ Apolo Dantés, Blue Panther, Violencia
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [torneo, semifinal]
6) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [torneo, semifinal]
7) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 [torneo, final]

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2002 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [RB]
1) Makabre b Capitán Garfio [hair]

NICE (SUN) 01/20/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Crazy Demon & Zulu vs Arquero & Halcón Maltés *
2) Jungla Negra Jr., Mongol Chino Jr., Raiden vs Chucho Mar. Jr., Giano Del Norte, Halcón Maltés *
3) Felino, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Sar vs Centurio Negro, Charles Lucero, Diluvio Negro I *
4) Black Tiger III, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy vs Mr. Niebla, Ricky Marvin, Súper Parka *

indy (SUN) 01/20/2002 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RB]
1) Arquero & Halcón Galáctico b Crazy Demon & Zulu
2) Jungla Negro Jr., Mongol Chino Jr., Raiden b Chucho Mar Jr., Gitano del Norte, Halcón Maltés
3) Felino, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star b Centurión Negro, Charles Lucero, Diluvio Negro I
4) Black Tiger, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy b Mr. Niebla, Ricky Marvin, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 01/20/2002 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-01-17]
1) Black Justice vs Rey Muerte
2) Águila Salvaje & Landrú vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Águila Azul & Cóndor de Oro vs Sexy Libra I & Sexy Libra II
4) Chirikawa, El Dorado, Tony Rodríguez vs Araña del Futuro, Kain, Sexy Francis

IWRG (SUN) 01/20/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) La Sombra & Meteoro b Cat Man & Erick Draven
2) Avisman & Avisman II b Caballero Azteca & Príncipe De Fuego
3) Black Metal, Rambo, Rambo Jr. b Fantasma Jr., Kato Kung Lee, Star Boy
4) Black Dragón, Fantasy, Suicida b Cirujano, Dr. Cerebro, Paramedico
5) El Enterrador, Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black b Blue Demon Jr., Pantera, Último Vampiro

AAA (SUN) 01/20/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Black Soul b Armagedon
2) Flor de Loto, Martha La Sarapera, Tiffany b La Misteriosa, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit
3) Porro I, Porro II, Porro III b Sky, Stuka Jr., Venum II
4) Simio I, Simio II, Simio III, Thade Warrior b El Lenador Jr., Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr.
5) Gato Volador, Latin Lover, Perro Ruso b Jerry Estrada, Pimpinela Escarlata, Pirata Morgan
6) Mongol Chino © b Tigre Universitario [FILL WELTER]

AAA TV (SUN) 01/20/2002 Salamanca, Guanajuato [RB]
1) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Ice Cream b Brandon, Kevin, Vangelis
2) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis, Rocky Marvin b La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito * *
3) El Alebrije, Máscara Sagrada AAA, Octagón b Monsther, Pentagon III, Psicosis *
4) Ángel Mortal L Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor [cage, hair] *
5) Cibernético b Canek © [UWA Heavy]

CMLL (MON) 01/21/2002 Arena Puebla [RB]
1) Ares & Murciélago b Blue Center & SWAT
2) Asturiano & Kirvan b Bestial & Espíritu Maligno
3) Filoso, the Tiger, Volador Jr. b Loco Max, MS-1 Jr., Veneno
4) Maniacop, Máscara Mágica, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino
5) Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. b Antifaz del Norte, Atlantis, Máscara Sagrada

CMLL (TUE) 01/22/2002 Arena Coliseo [SuperLuchas]
1) Corcel & Zetta b Mandíbula & Súper Comando
2) Flecha & Sombra de Plata b Enemigo Publico & Reyes Veloz
3) Pantera, Sicodélico Jr., Starman b Arkángel de la Muerte, Veneno, Zumbido
4) Antifaz del Norte, La Fiera, Safari DQ Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. * EMILIO CHARLES,BESTIA,ESCORPIO JR PRIMERA LUCHA COMO LOS TALIBANES (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

indy (WED) 01/23/2002 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-01-23]
1) Áspid vs Zaracatán Jr.
2) El Tackle & Fuego vs Boy Rocker & Pequeño Star
3) Brillante, Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr. vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Piloto Negro, Sexy Killer
4) Mr. Guerrero, Pantera Asesina, Perro Ruso vs Piloto Suicida, Stuka I, Último Rebelde
Perro Ruso, billed as a luchador originally from Illinois, debuted with Pantera Asesina

AAA (WED) 01/23/2002 Arena Solidaridad [RB]
1) Black Fox & Ratón Hernández b Arsenal & Chamaco De León
2) Shakira & Sky b Armagedon & Conde Sade
3) Corazón De Barro, Mercurio, Orquídea Negra, Poly Star DQ Astro Negro, Astro Negro Jr., Rudy Reyna, Tiffany
4) Porro I, Porro II, Porro III b Crazzy Rock, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr.
5) Hator, La Máscara, Pirata Morgan b Latin Lover, Perro Ruso, Stuka Jr.

IWRG TV (THU) 01/24/2002 Arena Naucalpan [RB]
1) Maligno b Erick Draven
2) El Guerrillero & Rambo Jr. b Fantasy & Star Boy
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Kato Kung Lee b Bombero Infernal, el Signo, Negro Navarro, Rambo
4) Máscara Sagrada, Mr. Cacao, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Charly Manson, El Enterrador, Fuerza Guerrera
5) Pentagon Black b Pantera
6) Pentagon Black b Último Vampiro
7) Pantera b Último Vampiro © [IWRG IC MIDDLE]

CMLL (FRI) 01/25/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Ramstein & Sangre Azteca
2) Ricky Marvin, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Mr. México, Virus
3) Gran Markus Jr. & Poder Boricua DQ Killer & Violencia
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DCO Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino *
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Shocker *

indy (SAT) 01/26/2002 Deportivo Las Julietas, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2002-01-23]
1) Águila Del Ring II vs Rey Muerte
2) Águila Del Ring I vs Súper Rockero
3) Cachorro & Índio Wama I vs Júpiter Negro & Silver Boy
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Espanto IV vs Cóndor de Oro & Gran Davis Jr.

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-17 05:23

Return to Index