CMLL DF: 2002-01

<-- 2001-12 --- 2002-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Súper Comando b Chamaco Torres & Flecha
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Filoso b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mano Negra Jr., Solar II
3) Dr. X, Guerrero del Futuro, Sangre Azteca b Sicodélico Jr., Starman, Volador Jr.
4) Averno, Mephisto, Shocker DQ Bestia Salvaje, Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr. *
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino

CMLL (FRI) 01/04/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Enemigo Publico & Ramstein
2) Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Último Dragóncito, Vaquerito
3) La Fiera, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Virus
4) Antifaz del Norte, Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Niebla b Gran Markus Jr., Killer, Violencia * *
5) Black Tiger III, Fuerza Guerrera, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Felino, Negro Casas * *

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Flecha & Pegaso II b El Koreano & Príncipe Negro
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Solar I, Solar II, Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Mr. México, Virus
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
5) Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas [torneo, semifinal]
6) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Apolo Dantés, Dr. Wagner Jr., Satánico [torneo, final]
7) Shocker © b Mr. Niebla [CMLL LH]

CMLL (TUE) 01/08/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Corcel & Sombra de Plata b Mandíbula & Sakura
2) Bracito de Oro, Cicloncito Ramírez, Último Dragóncito b Espectrito I, Fire, Guerrerito del Futuro
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. b Apolo Dantés & Máscara Año 2000 [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Brazo de Oro b Máscara Mágica & Rey Bucanero [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Cien Caras & Universo 2000 b Killer & Poder Boricua [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Atlantis & Mr. Niebla b Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. & Brazo de Oro [torneo, semifinal]
8) Atlantis & Mr. Niebla b Cien Caras & Universo 2000 [torneo, semifinal]
9) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Emilio Charles Jr. b Atlantis & Mr. Niebla [torneo, final]
10) Villano IV DDQ Brazo de Platino

CMLL (FRI) 01/11/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Jeque & Súper Comando
2) Mano Negra Jr., Olimpus, Volador Jr. b Enemigo Publico, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca
3) Antifaz del Norte, La Fiera, Safari b Averno, Mephisto, Zumbido *
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Gran Markus Jr., Veneno, Violencia *
5) Black Tiger III, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 01/13/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) El Koreano & Masada b Flecha & Sombra de Plata
2) Filoso, Solar II, Súper Kendo b Guerrero del Futuro, Mogur, Reyes Veloz
3) Pantera, Ringo Mendoza, Safari b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Zumbido
4) Antifaz del Norte, Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas b Apolo Dantés, Bestia Salvaje, Último Guerrero
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 01/15/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Mandíbula & Súper Comando b Flecha & Zetta
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Ramstein & Sangre Azteca
3) Solar I, Solar II, Súper Kendo b Arkángel de la Muerte, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Mogur
4) Antifaz del Norte, Felino, Safari DQ Bestia Salvaje, Máscara Mágica, Rey Bucanero
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Tinieblas Jr. b Apolo Dantés, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
6) Atlantis DDQ Dr. Wagner Jr. * DR WAGNER JR VS ATLANTIS 2002 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 01/18/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) La Fiera, Ricky Marvin, Tony Rivera b Averno, Virus, Zumbido *
2) Mr. Niebla, Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Gran Markus Jr., Killer, Poder Boricua, Veneno * Manny Kusanagi Presenta: Villanos y Niebla VS Comando Boricua (posted by Manny Kusanagi)
3) Brazo de Plata, Negro Casas, Shocker DQ Black Tiger III, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero * REY BUCANERO LLEGA APOYAR A TARZAN Y ÚLTIMO GUERRERO EN CONTRA DE SHOCKER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Jeque & Príncipe Negro b Pegaso II & Sombra de Plata
2) Filoso, Olimpus, Sicodélico Jr. b Enemigo Publico, Guerrero del Futuro, Reyes Veloz
3) Ringo Mendoza, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Halcón Negro, Mr. México, Valentin Mayo
4) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Safari DQ Apolo Dantés, Blue Panther, Violencia
5) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [torneo, semifinal]
6) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [torneo, semifinal]
7) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 [torneo, final]

CMLL (TUE) 01/22/2002 Arena Coliseo [SuperLuchas]
1) Corcel & Zetta b Mandíbula & Súper Comando
2) Flecha & Sombra de Plata b Enemigo Publico & Reyes Veloz
3) Pantera, Sicodélico Jr., Starman b Arkángel de la Muerte, Veneno, Zumbido
4) Antifaz del Norte, La Fiera, Safari DQ Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. * EMILIO CHARLES,BESTIA,ESCORPIO JR PRIMERA LUCHA COMO LOS TALIBANES (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (FRI) 01/25/2002 Arena México [RB]
1) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Ramstein & Sangre Azteca
2) Ricky Marvin, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Mr. México, Virus
3) Gran Markus Jr. & Poder Boricua DQ Killer & Violencia
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DCO Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino *
5) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 01/27/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Fire & Pierrothito b Cicloncito Ramírez & Último Dragóncito
2) Karloff Lagarde Jr. & Mogur b Mano Negra Jr. & Volador Jr.
3) Black Warrior & Tony Rivera b Averno & Mephisto [torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Emilio Charles Jr. & Juventud Guerrera b La Fiera & Ringo Mendoza [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Black Tiger III & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Antifaz del Norte & Safari [torneo, quarterfinal]
6) Villano IV & Villano V b Bestia Salvaje & Scorpió Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Black Warrior & Tony Rivera b Emilio Charles Jr. & Juventud Guerrera [torneo, semifinal]
8) Black Tiger III & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Villano IV & Villano V [torneo, semifinal]
9) Black Tiger III & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Black Warrior & Tony Rivera [torneo, final]
10) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino

CMLL (TUE) 01/29/2002 Arena Coliseo [RB]
1) Príncipe Negro & Súper Comando b Flecha & Sombra de Plata
2) Olimpus, Pantera, Súper Kendo b Halcón Negro, Sangre Azteca, Valentin Mayo
3) Antifaz del Norte, Mr. Niebla, Safari b Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera, Máscara Mágica [torneo, semifinal]
4) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino [torneo, semifinal]
5) Bestia Salvaje, Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Antifaz del Norte, Mr. Niebla, Safari [torneo, final]
6) Hijo del Lizmark b Universo 2000

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:22

Return to Index